Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Freskia Complex Golem
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Freskia Complex Golem
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Freskia Complex Golem
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Freskia Complex Golem
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Freskia Complex Golem
70,000 € (1,296 € / m²)
For Sale 9 hours ago

Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Freskia Complex Golem

FRESKIA GOLEM, Durres

  • DSH-235669
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 4
  • 4 Views
Description

Apartment 1+1 For Sale
📍 Near Freskia Complex

Information about the apartment:
▪️4th Floor (Not the last)
▪️Total Area 54.88
▪️Net Area 49m2

▪️Balcony

For a visit to the property or more information, please contact me!

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!