Apartment 2+1+2 for sale, Near former URT, Durres
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale, Near former URT, Durres
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale, Near former URT, Durres
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale, Near former URT, Durres
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale, Near former URT, Durres
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale, Near former URT, Durres
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale, Near former URT, Durres
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale, Near former URT, Durres
115,000 € (1,277 € / m²)
For Sale 7 hours ago

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale, Near former URT, Durres

Rruga Abdyl Ypi, Durres

  • DSH-235882
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 7
  • 6 Views
Description

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale, Near Old URT, Durres
Apartment 2+1+2 is offered for sale in the Old URT area, an accessible and preferred residential area in the city of Durres. The apartment offers functional layout and comfortable spaces for family living.
Property details:
• Net area: 90 m²
• Total area: 106 m²
• 1 Living room + kitchen
• 2 bedrooms
• 2 bathrooms
• 2 balconies
• Floor: 7
• Building with elevator and administration
Other specifications:
• Regular volume
• Natural lighting
• Developed and accessible area
• Suitable for family living or investment
For more information or a visit to the property contact us:

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 2006 - 2010
  • 11 Floors
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.2km from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!