Apartment for sale occasion 2+1+Wardrobe, Dry Lake, Radisson
24,000 € (224 € / m²)
For Sale 4 hours ago

Radisson Collection Morina Hotel, Tirana, Tirane

  • DSH-236190
  • 107 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 7 Views
Description

Apartment for sale near Radisson
Dry Lake
107m2 gross
90m2 net
Furnished
For a visit contact me

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 2017
  • 10 Floors
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • Is Renovated
  • 2.7km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Liqeni Thatë

2
Terminali Juglindor
243m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!