Super 1+1 apartment for sale at the block in Plepa
Super 1+1 apartment for sale at the block in Plepa
Super 1+1 apartment for sale at the block in Plepa
Super 1+1 apartment for sale at the block in Plepa
Super 1+1 apartment for sale at the block in Plepa
Super 1+1 apartment for sale at the block in Plepa
Super 1+1 apartment for sale at the block in Plepa
90,000 € (1,323 € / m²)
For Sale 9 hours ago

Super 1+1 apartment for sale at the block in Plepa

Kavalishenca, Durres

  • DSH-236236
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 13 Views
Description

The apartment is located in a new building, one of the best in the area, opposite the cavalry barracks
2nd floor. Sold furnished
68 M2

Additional Details

  • Parking included
  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 2017
  • 10 Floors
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • Is Renovated

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!