Infoexpress

Infoexpress

Tirane Bulevardi"Gjergj Fishta"

Listings

Total: 351
APARTMENT 2+1 FOR RENT FORMER EXHIBITION
1,300 € / monthly

APARTMENT 2+1 FOR RENT FORMER EXHIBITION

  • 100 m2
  • 18 October 2025

Apartment To Rent » Ura e vjetër te ish ekspozita "Shqipëria sot", Tirane

FOR RENT *2+1 APARTMENT 📍LOCATED AT THE DISTRICT COURT, FORMER EXPOSITION ALBANIA TODAY *AREA 100 M2 *SECOND FLOOR *LARGE LIVING ROOM, KITCHEN AND DINING *BALCONY *2 BEDROOMS *ONE LARGE BATHROOM *SUPER FURNISHED, *COMPLETELY NEW DECOR WITH ARCHITECTURE. *HAS ALL KITCHEN AND ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES, DISHWASHER ETC. *ELECTRIC HEATING WITH TOUCH (TAC) *PRICE *1300 EURO Non-negotiable.

LAND+ HOUSE FOR SALE IN VISHNJE
397,000 €

LAND+ HOUSE FOR SALE IN VISHNJE

  • 3400 m2
  • 17 October 2025

House For Sale » Shaban Aga "Vishnje", Tirane

HOUSE FOR SALE 1 FLOOR Land area 3400 m2 BUILDING AREA 160 M2 THE HOUSE IS INVESTED AND READY FOR LIVING THE PLACE IS QUIET AND THE LAND IS PLANTED WITH FRUIT TREES. PRICE 397,000 €

FOR SALE 3 APARTMENTS 📍IN ASTIR FLOOR 2
407,550 €

FOR SALE 3 APARTMENTS 📍IN ASTIR FLOOR 2

  • 313 m2
  • 16 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë, Tirane

FOR SALE 3 APARTMENTS FOR RESIDENTIAL OR BUSINESS USE 📍ASTIR TOTAL AREA 313.5 M2 ALL THREE APARTMENTS ARE LOCATED ON THE 2ND FLOOR THEY ARE ALSO VERY SUITABLE FOR BUSINESS PREMISES 🔺️2 APARTMENTS ARE OF THE 1+1 TYPE AND ONE APARTMENT IS 2+1 NEW BUILDING DEDICATED ENTRANCE ONLY FOR THE APARTMENTS IN THE MORTGAGE PROCESS. PRICE 407,550 € They also have a closed garage of 30 m2 with an extra price of 20,000 € FOR ANY OTHER INFORMATION AND A VISIT TO THE PROPERTY CONTACT!

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE EKSPOZITA BUIDING 354,440 EURO
354,440 €

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE EKSPOZITA BUIDING 354,440 EURO

  • 86 m2
  • 16 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Ekspozita Building, Tirane

1+1 apartment for sale near the Center of Tirana "Gjergj Fishta" Boulevard 13th floor Net area 66.63 m2 Shared area 21.98 m2 Total area 88.61 m2 For more information and a visit to the property please contact! Price 4000 euro/m2 TRS-15741239

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 EXPOSURE 393,000 EURO
393,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 EXPOSURE 393,000 EURO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 98 m2
  • 16 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Ekspozita Building, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Ekspozita 13th floor Net area 73.88 m2 Common area 24.38 m2 Total area 98.26 m2 Price 4000 euro/m2 For more details and a visit to the property please contact. TRS-15741212

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 KODRA E DIELLIT
217,800 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 KODRA E DIELLIT

  • 99 m2
  • 16 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Kodra e Diellit 1, Tirane

*Apartment 2+1 for sale 📌Located at the entrance of Kodra e Diellit *Area 99 m2 *3rd floor *New building, very high quality, ventilated facade. *Price: *217,800 Euro* *There is also parking on floor -2 with an extra price of 25,000 Euro

DUPLEX FOR SALE AT KODRA E DIELLIT 350,000 EURO
350,000 €

DUPLEX FOR SALE AT KODRA E DIELLIT 350,000 EURO

  • 150 m2
  • 16 October 2025

Duplex For Sale » Rezidenca Kodra e Diellit 1, Tirane

Duplex Apartment for sale in Kodra e Diellit. *The apartment has a gross area of 150 m2 *Net area 135 m2. Organization: *The first floor is organized as: *Living room *Kitchen area *Balcony-veranda *Toilet. *The second floor is organized as: *3 bedrooms, *Large bathroom *Balcony with an area of 65 m2. *3 air conditioners *Wooden parquet on both floors. *South-west orientation *Garage 20 m2 with door included in the price. *With fantastic view. Fully furnished. *It is a completely new modern investment. With ownership certificate for both the duplex and the garage. For more information contact us! *Price 350,000 euros TRS-15699296

OFFICE FOR RENT ZOGU I ZI 900 EURO
900 € / monthly

OFFICE FOR RENT ZOGU I ZI 900 EURO

  • 140 m2
  • 16 October 2025

Office To Rent » Zogu i Zi, Tirane

Apartment 3+1+2 for rent * Near Zogu i Zi * Area 140 m2 * 3rd floor * New building * FOR OFFICES * Residential residence with high contemporary standards! * Price 900 euro TRR-18032507

APARTMENT 2+1 FOR RENT DELIJORGJI 650 EURO
650 € / monthly

APARTMENT 2+1 FOR RENT DELIJORGJI 650 EURO

  • 2
  • 2
  • 100 m2
  • 15 October 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga e Kavajës, Tirane

For rent 2+1+2 at Deliorgji. With an area of 105 m2 6th floor residential The apartment is fully furnished, has southeast orientation with light and sun all day. Parking space with extra cost. Price 650 euros TRR-15202438

SHOP UNIT FOR SALE NEAR AMERIKAN 3
185,000 €

SHOP UNIT FOR SALE NEAR AMERIKAN 3

  • 92 m2
  • 14 October 2025

Shop For Sale » Rruga e Kavajës, Tirane

Shop for Sale Located at: Golden Park, Kavaja Street, near the American hospital 3 *Area 92.2m2 *Height 4.80 m *Can be adapted for duplex. *Suitable for any type of business *With Mortgage Unit *Price: 185,000 Euro TRS-15474168

APARTMENT 3+1 FOR SALE KOSOVAREVE STREET
265,000 €

APARTMENT 3+1 FOR SALE KOSOVAREVE STREET

  • 3
  • 103 m2
  • 14 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e Kosovarëve, Tirane

Apartment 3+1 for sale * Kosovarëve Street * Gross area: 103.6 m2 * Net area: 93 m2 * Floor: 5 * Sold empty * Orientation: Southeast -The apartment is located in a building with an elevator -Built in 2002 -Equipped with kapot system -In the process of mortgage Price: 265,000€

OFFICE FOR RENT MYSLYM SHYRI 900 EURO
900 € / monthly

OFFICE FOR RENT MYSLYM SHYRI 900 EURO

  • 120 m2
  • 13 October 2025

Office To Rent » Myslym shyri, Tirane

FOR RENT OFFICE SPACE * MYSLYM SHYRI * AREA 120 M2 * 4TH FLOOR * NEW BUILDING. * SUPER QUALITY * PRICE 900 EURO TRR-18403099

WAREHOUSE FOR SALE NEAR CITY PARK.VORE
350,000 €

WAREHOUSE FOR SALE NEAR CITY PARK.VORE

  • 664 m2
  • 12 October 2025

Warehouse For Sale » Citypark, Vore

Warehouse for sale near City Park in Tirana. Area of 664 m2. It is located next to the main road in a block of warehouses. The dimensions of the warehouse are 60 meters long and 18 meters wide. Its height is 6 meters up to 8.8 meters at the peak. The warehouse has space to also accommodate a truck inside. It is accessible from both sides of the highway as well as from the secondary road. The warehouse is suitable for various business activities such as tailoring, storage, service companies, and many others. The warehouse is located in a quiet area, developed with many businesses nearby. The area has immediate access to the Tirana-Durres highway, in the Kashar area and in the Vorë area

WAREHOUSE FOR SALE NEAR CITY PARK 1,740 M2
1,035,000 €

WAREHOUSE FOR SALE NEAR CITY PARK 1,740 M2

  • 1740 m2
  • 10 October 2025

Warehouse For Sale » Citypark, Tirane

Warehouse for sale on the Highway 📍Located near City Park. *With an area of 1740 m2. *Side wall height 5 m *Roof height 8.50 m Has 2 toilets and offices *Located next to the paved road *Trailer can enter inside the warehouse *Suitable for various storage purposes. *Price: 1,035,000 euros 595 euros/m2 TRS-18213330

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 Restaurant Xibraku
166,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 Restaurant Xibraku

  • 87 m2
  • 10 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Xibraku, Tirane

APARTMENT 2+1 FOR SALE XIBRAKU RESTAURANT 6TH FLOOR NEW RESIDENCE IN COMPLETION PRICE 166,000 €

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR RENT TRAIN STATION 650 €
650 € / monthly

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR RENT TRAIN STATION 650 €

  • 65 m2
  • 10 October 2025

Apartment To Rent » Stacioni i Trenit, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for rent 📍Train station New building 4th floor elevator New furniture Area 65 m2 Price 650 €

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR RENT PARIS MUNICIPALITY 75,000 lek
780 € / monthly

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR RENT PARIS MUNICIPALITY 75,000 lek

  • 68 m2
  • 10 October 2025

Apartment To Rent » Komuna e Parisit, Tirane

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR RENT 📍 PARIS COMMUNE 4TH FLOOR LUXURY FURNITURE NEVER OCCUPIED BEFORE BUILDING WITH ELEVATOR PRICE 75,000 LEKE

FOR SALE 3+1 MOTHER TERESA HOSPITAL
166,000 €

FOR SALE 3+1 MOTHER TERESA HOSPITAL

  • 112 m2
  • 08 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Qendra Spitalore Universitare Nënë Tereza, Tirane

Apartment for Sale Near Mother Teresa Hospital Type 3+1 2 bathrooms Building with elevator 6th floor Area 112 m2 Price 166,000 € With mortgage Illustrative photo

LAND FOR SALE 📍SARANDE 440 M2
154,000 €

LAND FOR SALE 📍SARANDE 440 M2

  • 440 m2
  • 08 October 2025

Land For Sale » Saranda, Sarande

*Land Plot for Sale *Sarande, Sarande Municipality *Land area: *440 m2* *Has very good building conditions: *Intensity 1.2 *Coefficient 40% *Height in floors 3 *Height in meters 10.5 m *Has an excellent location with sea view *Located in a very good position, in a line with the central promenade of Sarande. *Distance in air line to the sea *500 m* *Suitable for Residence *Housing or Hotel *Sale price: 154,000 Euro * 350 euro/m2

FOR SALE 1 FLOOR VILLA IN VISHAJ
390,000 €

FOR SALE 1 FLOOR VILLA IN VISHAJ

  • 3345 m2
  • 08 October 2025

Villa For Sale » Vishaj, Tirane

SUPER VILLA FOR SALE IN VISHAJ Construction area of the villa : *169m2. *Built on a land area of 250 m2 *Vineyard and fruit trees of all kinds with an area of 1600m2 Total property area 3345 m2, fenced and protected with high security elements and security with a separate gate. *The villa is organized in a large and usable corridor. *Living room with fireplace *Two furnished bedrooms *Large bathroom *Storage 30 m2 *Large veranda in front paved with decorative tiles. Water well TOTALLY RENOVATED. PRICE 390,000 €

📍ASTIR. COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE
1,300,000 €

📍ASTIR. COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE

  • 432 m2
  • 08 October 2025

Warehouse For Sale » Astir Tiranë, Tirane

COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE 📍LOCATED IN ASTIR, NEAR FRATARI COMPLEX * AREA 432m. * The space is located in a corner zone * On the 0 floor of a building. * The space is divided into 3 areas: * warehouse * two offices * The space has four entrances/exits * Also has another space with expansion possibility of 111 m2 * Extra storage in -1. At extra cost. * Proper property documentation. For further information, please contact me.

2-Storey Villa for rent American Embassy 1300 €
1,300 € / monthly

2-Storey Villa for rent American Embassy 1300 €

  • 261 m2
  • 08 October 2025

Villa To Rent » Rruga e Elbasanit, Tirane

*For rent * Two-story villa 📌Located behind the American and Swedish Embassies. * Land area 492.40 * Ground floor area 84.4 m2 * First floor area (second technical floor) 97.7 m2 * Attic 80 m2 * Total area 260 m2 * The first floor has a kitchen, large hall, toilet * The second floor has 3 rooms, toilet * Attic 80 m2 usable. * Has a green yard and is fenced with its own gate. * Has 1 parking space * Given to foreigners and embassy representatives for office or residence. * It is under total reconstruction. It is available from November 1. * Rent: 1300 Euro

SHOP FOR RENT VASIL SHANTO
350 € / monthly

SHOP FOR RENT VASIL SHANTO

  • 27 m2
  • 08 October 2025

Shop To Rent » Vasil shanto, Tirane

Shop for rent near Vasil Shanto Total area 27 m2 On a secondary road Suitable for hairdresser, aesthetics, office etc Price 350 € / net

LAND FOR SALE IN FARKE 10,000
1,500,000 €

LAND FOR SALE IN FARKE 10,000

  • 10000 m2
  • 07 October 2025

Land For Sale » Farkë e Vogël, Tirane

*Land for Sale.! 📍Located in Farke *Area 10,000 m2. *Located by the main road *Has a very good location, suitable for residential residences, villas. *Located in a red construction zone. *Construction conditions : *Intensity 0.6 *Coefficient 30% *Height in Floors 3 *Height in meters 11 meter Price: 1,500,000 Euro 150 euro/m2 TRS-18368229

LAND FOR SALE IN YRSHEK 5,400 M2
297,000 €

LAND FOR SALE IN YRSHEK 5,400 M2

  • 5400 m2
  • 06 October 2025

Land For Sale » Yrshek, Tirane

LAND FOR SALE * LOCATED IN YRSHEK, KODRAT E KATUNDIT TE RI * BEHIND THE COMPANY " NERANXI" * AREA 5400 M2 * INHERITED PROPERTY * WITH OWNERSHIP CERTIFICATE * INTENSITY 0.3 % * COEFFICIENT 30% * HEIGHT IN FLOORS 2 * HEIGHT IN METERS 8 * RESIDENTIAL ZONE PRICE 55 EURO/M2 PRICE 297,000 EURO TRS-18362925

VORE. LAND FOR SALE 4,080 m2 750,000 euro
750,000 €

VORE. LAND FOR SALE 4,080 m2 750,000 euro

  • 4080 m2
  • 06 October 2025

Land For Sale » Vorë, Vore

*Land for Sale *Located in Vore *Area 4080 m2 *On main road *Perfect position and location *Industrial zone for all kinds of business *Price: 750,000 Euro TRS-18048199

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR RENT FOR OFFICE WILLSON SQUARE
800 € / monthly

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR RENT FOR OFFICE WILLSON SQUARE

  • 71 m2
  • 06 October 2025

Office To Rent » Sheshi Uillson, Tirane

📍WILLSON SQUARE RENTING 1+1 OFFICE SPACE OFFICE FURNITURE CAMERAS INSIDE AND OUTSIDE THE SPACE PARQUET FLOOR AIR CONDITIONERS TOILETS NEW BUILDING WITH ELEVATOR ON MAIN STREET. PRICE 800 € / GROSS

Shop for sale  📍Myslym Shyri 156 m2
1,300,000 €

Shop for sale 📍Myslym Shyri 156 m2

  • 156 m2
  • 05 October 2025

Shop For Sale » Myslym shyri, Tirane

*Shop for sale 📍Myslym Shyri * On the main road * The total area is 156.48 m2 with ownership certificate. * It has regular ownership documents. * It is a very good opportunity for investment. * PRICE 1,300,000 Euro

📍FARKE. APARTMENT 3+1+2 FOR SALE
239,000 €

📍FARKE. APARTMENT 3+1+2 FOR SALE

  • 3
  • 2
  • 136 m2
  • 05 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Farkë e Vogël, Tirane

*Apartment for Sale *3+1 📍Located in FARKE, 15 minutes from the center of Tirana, in a residential complex, modern project with 2-story buildings, 3 families per floor. *First Floor *Net area 114.19 m2 *Common area 22.34 m2 *Total gross area 136.53 m2 *Layout: *Distributing corridor *Large living room, kitchen dining *3 bedrooms *2 bathrooms *Laundry drying room *4 balconies, each room has a balcony *They are in the brick phase. *Completion in March 2026 *Price: *239,000 Euro* *Parking with extra price: *For 1 car: *17,500 Euro* *For 2 cars: *30,000 Euro*