Listings

Total: 76
Apartment 3+1+ Parking for rent near Selita Mosque
550 € / monthly

Apartment 3+1+ Parking for rent near Selita Mosque

  • 120 m2
  • 21 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Xhamia e Selitës, Tirane

⚜️Apartment 3+1 + Parking spot near Selita Mosque Layout: • Living room & Kitchen area • Hallway • 3 bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony 550 Euro / month For details or a visit to the property contact:

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Salillari, Zoological Garden
275,000 €

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Salillari, Zoological Garden

  • 130 m2
  • 21 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Kopshti Zoologjik, Tirane

⚜️Apartment for sale 2+1+2 Salillari, Zoo Garden ✔️Area 130 m2 Layout: • Living room & Kitchen area • Distributing corridor • 2 bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • 1 Balcony 275,000 Euro For details or a visit to the property contact:

Apartment 1+1 for sale on Fortuzi Street
178,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale on Fortuzi Street

  • 72 m2
  • 04 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Kodra e Diellit, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale on Fortuzi Street ✔️The apartment has a gross area of 70 m2 (63 m2 net) * Located on the 5th residential floor, new building with elevator * South-East orientation * Has ownership certificate * Sold furnished Layout: • Living Room • Kitchen Area • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • Balcony ❗️Price: 178,000 Euro

For rent furnished 2+1+2 apartment in Astir
500 € / monthly

For rent furnished 2+1+2 apartment in Astir

  • 10 m2
  • 30 October 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Teodor Keko, Tirane

For rent 2+1+2 apartment with a veranda accessible from the living room and bedroom, on the 5th floor in a new building with elevator. The apartment is offered fully furnished with contemporary furniture in very good condition. Address: Astir near the main road Price: 500 Euro/month

Business premises for sale at the former concrete junction Bus Park
198,000 €

• 110 m2
  • 30 October 2025

Shop For Sale » Rruga Babë Rexha, Tirane

Business premises for sale on the ground floor of a new building. The premises have an area of 110 m2, two entrances on two sides of the building, two glass facades. The premises have a property certificate. Price: 1800 euros/m2 Address: Former Beton Junction, bus park

3+1 apartment for sale at Cabej Buildings, Misto Mame
120,000 €

3+1 apartment for sale at Cabej Buildings, Misto Mame

  • 93 m2
  • 29 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Misto Mame, Tirane

Apartment 3+1 for sale on the 3rd floor in a new building with elevator. The apartment has an area of 93 m2 and is organized with an entrance from the distributing corridor, living room, three bedrooms, one bathroom, and balcony Sold empty, has a mortgage Very good investment opportunity. For more detailed information contact me at the phone number Address: Misto Mame, Cabej Buildings Price: 120,000 Euro

5.2 HA land with mortgage for sale in Jale
3,380,000 €

5.2 HA land with mortgage for sale in Jale

  • 52000 m2
  • 25 October 2025

Land For Sale » Jalë, Vlore

🌎 Land for sale in Jale! 📏Area 5.2 HA (52,000 m2) 🗂️Has regular property documentation 📌Very good investment opportunity! 💶 Price: 65 Euro / m2 For details or a visit contact:

Apartment 1+1 for rent at Willson Square
600 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1 for rent at Willson Square

  • 65 m2
  • 24 October 2025

Apartment To Rent » Sheshi Uillson, Tirane

⚜️Apartment 1+1 for rent at Willson Square ✔️The apartment is fully furnished. ✔️On the 3rd floor, existing building ❗️Rent price: 600 Euro/month

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Cabej Buildings, Misto Mame
146,000 €

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Cabej Buildings, Misto Mame

  • 124 m2
  • 22 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Misto Mame, Tirane

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Pallatet Cabej ✔️The apartment has a mortgage. ✔️Offered fully furnished. ✔️In a new building with elevator. ❗️Area 124 m2 Organized as : Living room Separate kitchen area 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 3 Balconies ❗️Sale price: 146,000 Euro non-negotiable

Apartment 2+1+Storage for sale at Oslo, 21 Dhjetori
159,000 €

Apartment 2+1+Storage for sale at Oslo, 21 Dhjetori

  • 94 m2
  • 22 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Muhamet Gjollesha, Tirane

✔️Apartment 2+1 + Storage for sale at 21 Dhjetori ✔️Square footage that offers you the possibility to utilize every m2 that the apartment has. ✔️In an existing building, without elevator. ❗️Area 93.6 m2 ❗️With Mortgage ❗️Sale price: 159,000 Euro

Apartment 3+1+2 for sale, Tom Doshi Complex, Shkoze
163,000 €

Apartment 3+1+2 for sale, Tom Doshi Complex, Shkoze

  • 154 m2
  • 22 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Pano Lula, Tirane

✔️Apartment 3+1+3 for sale at Tom Doshi Complex in Shkoze ✔️The apartment has East - South - West orientation ✔️Square footage that offers you the possibility to utilize every m2 that the apartment has. ✔️In a new building with elevator. ❗️Area 154 m2 ❗️Sale price: 163,000 Euro For details or a visit to the property contact: