Listings

Total: 719
For Sale Commercial Unit – Fresk Business
48,000 €

For Sale Commercial Unit – Fresk Business

  • 25 m2
  • 10 December 2025

Shop For Sale » Fresk, Tirane

🏪 Commercial Unit for Sale – Business 📍 Floor 0 📐 20–25 m² (including common areas) ✅ Fully renovated ✅ With ownership certificate ✅ Installations done from scratch ✅ Plastering, painting & furnishing ✅ Glass facade on 2 sides – lots of exposure & natural light 📌 Suitable for: • Shop • Tobacco shop • Minimarket • Office / services • Investment for rent 💶 Price: 48,000 €

For rent 2+1 apartment with separate kitchen area at Bulevardi i Ri
400 € / monthly

• 2
  • 1
  • 98 m2
  • 10 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Bulevardi i Ri, Tirane

For rent 2+1 apartment with separate kitchen area at Bulevardi i Ri. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a 2005 building without elevator, has an area of 98 m² and is rented furnished for 400 thousand lek per month

21 December, Inside the Small Ring we sell: apartment 1+1
189,000 €

21 December, Inside the Small Ring we sell: apartment 1+1

  • 1
  • 1
  • 82 m2
  • 10 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » 21 Dhjetori, Tirane

21 December, Inside the Small Ring we sell: 1+1 apartment Area 82m2 🔺 6th floor. With 2 balconies 🔺 New building with mortgage. 🔺 Super super completed apartment. 🔺 Natural light throughout the apartment. 🔺 Very good opportunity also for investment. 💶 189,000 Euro

Apartment 1+1 for Sale - Astir (Urban Gate)
89,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for Sale - Astir (Urban Gate)

  • 1
  • 1
  • 64 m2
  • 09 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale - Astir (Urban Gate) Area: 64.25 m² Floor: 10 New building, near completion Location: Astir, Urban Gate Price: 89,000 Apartment with functional layout, suitable both for living and for investment.

Apartment 2+1 for rent near the Guard.
850 € / monthly

Apartment 2+1 for rent near the Guard.

  • 2
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 09 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Garda, Tirane

For rent 2+1 apartment near the Guard. The apartment is located on the 1st residential floor of an existing building on "Lidhja e Prizrenit" street, has an area of 80 m², good furnishing and is rented for 850 euros per month

Business Premises for Rent at Zogu i Zi, at Ring Center 🏢📍
700 € / monthly

Business Premises for Rent at Zogu i Zi, at Ring Center 🏢📍

  • 116 m2
  • 08 December 2025

Office To Rent » Zogu i Zi, Tirane

Business Premises for Rent at Zogu i Zi, at Ring Center 🏢📍 Organized in: Large hall 🛋️ 2 Balconies 🌇🌇 1 Separate room 🛏️ 1 Toilet 🚻 📐 Area: 116 m² gross | 98 m² net 🛗 6th floor with elevator 💶 Price: 700€ net Perfect location for an office or other business activity!

Apartment for rent 1+1 Complex 2025
400 € / monthly

Apartment for rent 1+1 Complex 2025

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 08 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rezidenca Kadiu, Tirane

Apartment for rent 1+1 Complex 2025 ✅Entry Information; ♦ Net Area: 75 m² ✅Organization: ♦ Living room ♦ Kitchen ♦ 1 Bedroom ♦ 1 Bathroom ♦ 1 Balcony 📶 Floor: 7 with elevator ✅Other details: Newly furnished, never lived in before Location: Ali Demi, Kadiu Complex Price: 40,000 lek

Apartment for rent 1+1 Dry Lake
500 € / monthly

Apartment for rent 1+1 Dry Lake

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 08 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Liqeni i Thatë, Tirane

Apartment for rent 1+1 Dry Lake ✅Entrance Information; ♦ Net Area: 65m² ✅Organization: ♦ Living room ♦ Kitchen ♦ 1 Bedroom ♦ 1 Bathroom 📶 Floor: 1 residential building with Elevator Location: Dry Lake, FZ Building Price: 50,000 Lek

Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms+2 balconies for sale in Don Bosko at the "Twister" complex
197,000 €

• 2
  • 2
  • 107 m2
  • 08 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Don Bosco, Tirane

Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms+2 balconies for sale in Don Bosko at the "Twister" complex. The apartment is located on the 4th residential floor, has a net area of 92.59 m² and a gross area of 107.54 m² and is currently in the final phase of finishing works, the interior doors and sanitary fixtures are about to be installed. Render photo. Price 197000 euros

Apartment 3+1+kitchenette for rent on "Mine Peza" street near Big Market.
750 € / monthly

• 3
  • 1
  • 120 m2
  • 08 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Mine Peza, Tirane

Apartment 3+1 with separate kitchen for rent on "Mine Peza" street near Big Market. The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a building with an elevator, has 2 bathrooms and a balcony and is rented furnished. 75,000 new lek per month

Apartment 3+1+2 bathroom +1 balcony for rent  Mine peza
750 € / monthly

Apartment 3+1+2 bathroom +1 balcony for rent Mine peza

  • 3
  • 100 m2
  • 05 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Mine Peza, Tirane

Apartment for rent 3+1+2 bathrooms +1 balcony Mine Peza 5th floor Elevator 3+1= 750 € Or can be rented 2+1 (and 1 room closed) = 650 €

Business premises for rent in Yzberisht near the big market
1,500 € / monthly

Business premises for rent in Yzberisht near the big market

  • 120 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Shop To Rent » Yzberisht, Tirane

Business premises for rent in Yzberisht near Big Market, 3 Deshmoret Street, 120 m2, located on the main road, price 1500 euros, available in February.

Apartment 2+1 furnished for sale at "bar Return" in Astir
146,000 €

Apartment 2+1 furnished for sale at "bar Return" in Astir

  • 2
  • 1
  • 97 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 furnished for sale at "bar Return" in Astir, 7th floor, the second last with elevator, total area 97.4 m2, price 1500 euro/m², 146000 euro

Two studios with kitchen area for rent myslym shyri
1,100 € / monthly

Two studios with kitchen area for rent myslym shyri

  • 30 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Studio To Rent » Rruga Myslym Shyri, Tirane

Two studios with kitchenette for rent. The apartments have a great location for Airbnb. Each has a net area of 30 m², 2 minutes on foot from Skenderbej Square. 100% adapted for Airbnb in every detail. At the entrance of Myslym Shyri Street, behind the High Court. ~JUST INVESTED, EVERYTHING NEW. ~LUXURIOUSLY FURNISHED ~AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM ~THERMO-ACOUSTIC WINDOWS ~NOTARIAL CONTRACT ~3rd Floor without Elevator Price 110,000 Lek Net (taxes paid by the tenant)

Apartment 2+1 for sale at 21 Dhjetori opposite the bar "Oslo"
258,000 €

• 2
  • 1
  • 103 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » 21 Dhjetori, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for sale at 21 Dhjetori opposite the bar "Oslo". The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a new building with an elevator facing the street, has an area of 103 m², was previously used as offices, has regular property documents and is also sold with credit. Price 258000 euros

Apartment 1+1 for sale 📍In Don Bosko, near Artisti bar
125,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale 📍In Don Bosko, near Artisti bar

  • 1
  • 1
  • 55 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Don Bosco, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale 📍In Don Bosko, near Artisti bar 📐Area 55m² 🏢2nd floor ✅The apartment is located at the beginning of Don Bosko street ✅It is completely renovated with new and high-quality works ✅It is in an existing building 💶Price 125,000€

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 • PORCELAIN
500 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 • PORCELAIN

  • 2
  • 1
  • 72 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Porcelani, Tirana, Tirane

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 • PORCELAN 📍 Location: Behind European University, Porcelan 📐 Area: 72 m² 🛋️ Floor: 5 (no elevator) 💶 Price: 50,000 Lek

For rent apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms in Spring Residence at Vasil Shanto
1,500 € / monthly

• 2
  • 2
  • 110 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » vasil shanto, Tirane

For rent 2+1 apartment with 2 bathrooms in Spring Residence at Vasil Shanto near the Mediterranean University. The apartment is located on the 2nd residential floor, has a gross area of 110 m², a new kitchen and air conditioning in every newly installed room. Price 1500 euros/month

Near Zogu Pare Boulevard, at the Train Station we sell 3 apartments
350,000 €

• 130 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Bulevardi Zogu I, Tirane

By Zogu Pare Boulevard, near the Train Station we sell 3 apartments 🔺 2 studios & 1 one-bedroom apartment 🔺 Total area 130 m2. 9th floor. 🔺 New building with mortgage. 🔺 Great investment & Fully completed. 🔺 Perfect for B&B!! 💶350,000 Euro

Apartment 1+1 for rent at Liqeni i Thate.
500 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1 for rent at Liqeni i Thate.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Liqeni i Thatë, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for rent at Liqeni i Thate. First residential floor 500 Euro

Apartment 2+1 for sale 📍At the beginning of Don Bosko street
138,000 €

• 2
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Don Bosko, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for sale 📍At the beginning of Don Bosko street, near Artist bar 📐Area 70m² 🏢4th floor ✅The apartment is located in a very good area of Tirana ✅It is entirely with new and super quality works ✅Located in the deputies' building which is from 1995 ✅Located on the penultimate floor 💶Price 138,000€

Apartment 1+1 for sale 📍At the beginning of Don Bosko street, near Artist bar
128,000 €

• 1
  • 1
  • 55 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Don Bosco, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale 📍At the beginning of Don Bosko street, near Artist bar 📐Area 55m² 🏢4th floor ✅The apartment is located in one of the best areas of Tirana ✅It has all new and very high-quality works ✅Located at the deputies' building from 1995 ✅The building is well maintained ✅It can also function as a 2-room apartment or be left as it is with the kitchen and living room separately 💶Price 128,000€

💥𝐎𝐅𝐅𝐈𝐂𝐄 𝐒𝐏𝐀𝐂𝐄 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓 𝐒𝐊𝐘 𝐓𝐎𝐖𝐄𝐑/𝐁𝐋𝐎𝐂𝐊💥
2,600 € / monthly

💥𝐎𝐅𝐅𝐈𝐂𝐄 𝐒𝐏𝐀𝐂𝐄 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓 𝐒𝐊𝐘 𝐓𝐎𝐖𝐄𝐑/𝐁𝐋𝐎𝐂𝐊💥

  • 168 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Office To Rent » Blloku, Tirane

💥𝐎𝐅𝐅𝐈𝐂𝐄 𝐒𝐏𝐀𝐂𝐄 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓 𝐒𝐊𝐘 𝐓𝐎𝐖𝐄𝐑/𝐁𝐋𝐋𝐎𝐊𝐔💥 • 🏠Office space for rent. 📍Sky Tower/Blloku. 📐168 m2 Net. 🅿️Parking. 💶2,600€/month. 7th residential floor ——————————————— OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT AT SKY TOWER IN BLLOK. QUALITY AND WELL-MANAGED BUILDING. 4 WORK SPACES. KITCHEN. PARQUET. 2 TOILETS. LARGE BALCONY. ❗️SUITABLE FOR OFFICES, CLINICS, ETC❗️✨FANTASTIC VIEW OF THE STREET OF BLLOK AND THE CENTER OF TIRANA. VERY GOOD OPPORTUNITY FOR ADVERTISING✨VERY PREFERRED AND EASILY ACCESSIBLE AREA. PARKING INCLUDED IN THE PRICE.

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 – GERMAN VILLAS
500 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 – GERMAN VILLAS

  • 2
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Vilat Gjermane, Tirane

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 – GERMAN VILLAS 📍 Location: Fuat Toptani Street 📐 Area: 90 m² 🏢 Floor: 1 of 5 💶 Price: 50,000 new Lek per month ✨ Features: Two well-organized bedrooms Living room with kitchenette Practical storage for additional organization 1 newly renovated bathroom Large balcony Favorable location, near the Faculty of Economics and the center Ideal for families or students Quiet and safe area

SUPER SUPER PRICE! 📣1450 euro/m2📣  📍Shkoze, Tom Doshi Complex
159,500 €

SUPER SUPER PRICE! 📣1450 euro/m2📣 📍Shkoze, Tom Doshi Complex

  • 2
  • 2
  • 110 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rrethrrotullimi i Shkozës, Tirane

SUPER SUPER PRICE! 📣1450 euro/m2📣 📍Shkoze, Tom Doshi Complex, 🔺️ The most beautiful building in the area‼️ 🔺️ selling apartment 👉 2+1+2 .Area 110m² 🏠 New building with mortgage 🌟 Super complete apartment! 💶 159,500 EURO

Apartment 2+1 for sale 📍Muhamet Gjollesha Street, opposite the engineering faculty
200,000 €

• 2
  • 1
  • 96 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Muhamet Gjollesha, Tirane

2+1 Apartment for sale 📍Muhamet Gjollesha Street, opposite the construction engineering •96 m2 gross area •88 m2 net area •6th floor, 8-story building •1 bathroom with window •East-west orientation Currently rented for one year 💶 200000 euro

📍5 MAJI STREET, selling apartment 2+1+2
154,000 €

📍5 MAJI STREET, selling apartment 2+1+2

  • 2
  • 2
  • 112 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga 5 Maji, Tirane

📍5 MAJI STREET, we sell apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms Area 112 m². 🔺️ Construction of year 2025. 🔺️ Newly completed building. 📢 Maximum quality in works! 💶💶 154,000 euros

Near SELVISE, Partizani High School we sell: 3 apartments
399,000 €

Near SELVISE, Partizani High School we sell: 3 apartments

  • 145 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Tirana Apartment "Selvia", Tirane

Near SELVISE, Partizani High School for sale: 🔺 3 apartments with a total area of 145m2. 🔺 2 apartments 1+1 and 1 studio. 🔺 New building with mortgage. 🔺 Super invested apartments 🔺 Fantastic investment opportunity, for B&B, residence, annual rent! 💶 399,000 euros