Listings

Total: 719
🏠 Apartment for rent – Ali Demi (near the sports field)
600 € / monthly

🏠 Apartment for rent – Ali Demi (near the sports field)

  • 3
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 31 October 2025

Apartment To Rent » Ali Demi, Tirane

🏠 Apartment for rent – Ali Demi (near the sports field) πŸ“ Location: Ali Demi, main road side 🏒 Typology: 3+1 🏬 Floor: 5 (no elevator) πŸ’Ά Price: 600 € (negotiable) Suitable for: girls or families

Exclusive Apartment for Sale – "PjetΓ«r Budi" Street 2+1+2
170,000 €

Exclusive Apartment for Sale – "PjetΓ«r Budi" Street 2+1+2

  • 2
  • 2
  • 88 m2
  • 31 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Pjeter Budi, Tirane

Exclusive Apartment for Sale – β€œPjetΓ«r Budi” Street πŸ“ Location: PjetΓ«r Budi St., Tirana 🏠 Typology: 2+1+2 πŸ“ Area: 88 mΒ² 🏒 Floor: 3 (residential) πŸ— New & modern building πŸ“œ With Title Deed πŸŒ… With fantastic view The apartment consists of a spacious living room with a shared kitchen, two comfortable bedrooms, and two functional bathrooms. The space is designed for maximum comfort and natural light throughout the day. It is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, just a few minutes away from the center and all main services. βœ… Ideal for living or investment! πŸ’Ά Price: 170,000 Euro

VILLA FOR SALE IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF PARIS
770,000 €

VILLA FOR SALE IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF PARIS

  • 8
  • 3
  • 490 m2
  • 31 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Komuna e Parisit, Tirane

VILLA FOR SALE IN THE PARIS MUNICIPALITY Construction Area: 490.53 mΒ². Land Area: 300 mΒ², Organization: : Basement floor with area: 63.1 mΒ² Ground floor with area: 147.25 mΒ² (Construction 121.45 m2 and Veranda 25.8 mΒ²) -Consists of Kitchen, storage, Living room, bedroom and bathroom, First floor with area: 136.65 mΒ² (Construction 121.45 mΒ² and Veranda 15.2 mΒ²) -Consists of 4 bedrooms (One with bathroom), bathroom and storage. Second floor with area: 143.53 mΒ² (Construction 86.56 mΒ² and Veranda 56.97 mΒ²) -Consists of 4 bedrooms and veranda Very good living opportunity but also investment due to the favorable position and high demand for rent in this area Has regular Mortgage documentation: Price 770000 euro

For sale 2+1+2 bathrooms Barricades street opposite sami frasheri high school
280,000 €

• 2
  • 2
  • 112 m2
  • 30 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e Barrikadave, Tirane

For sale 2+1+2 bathrooms Area 112 mΒ² 2nd floor with elevator πŸ“Barrikadave street opposite Sami Frasheri high school Price 280000 euro 🚘parking also for sale with optional price πŸ–good investment opportunity for airbnb

3+1 apartment for sale on "Dritan Hoxha" Street, Laprake.
261,390 €

3+1 apartment for sale on "Dritan Hoxha" Street, Laprake.

  • 3
  • 1
  • 153 m2
  • 30 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha, Tirane

Apartment 3+1 for sale on "Dritan Hoxha" Street, Laprake. The apartment is located on the 3rd residential floor of a building with a ventilated facade from 2024 with an elevator, has an area of 153.76 mΒ², regular volume and is sold for 1700 euros/mΒ² 261390 euros.

Apartment 2+1 for sale on "Dritan Hoxha" Street, Laprake.
175,000 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale on "Dritan Hoxha" Street, Laprake.

  • 2
  • 1
  • 102 m2
  • 30 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for sale on "Dritan Hoxha" Street, Laprake. The apartment is located on the 3rd residential floor of a building with a ventilated facade from 2024 with an elevator, has an area of 102.83 mΒ², regular volume and is sold for 1700 euros/mΒ² 175000 euros.

Apartment 2+1 for sale on "Dritan Hoxha" Street, Laprake.
175,800 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale on "Dritan Hoxha" Street, Laprake.

  • 2
  • 1
  • 103 m2
  • 30 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for sale on "Dritan Hoxha" Street, Laprake. The apartment is located on the 3rd residential floor of a building with ventilated facade from 2024 with elevator, has an area of 103.42 mΒ², regular volume and is sold for 1700 euro/mΒ² 175800 euro.

Apartment 1+1 for sale on "Dritan Hoxha" Street, Laprake.
124,900 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale on "Dritan Hoxha" Street, Laprake.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 73 m2
  • 30 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale on "Dritan Hoxha" Street, Laprake. The apartment is located on the 3rd residential floor of a building with a ventilated facade from 2024 with an elevator, has an area of 73.521 mΒ², regular volume and is sold for 1700 euros/mΒ² 124,900 euros.

For rent 2+1 near Ring Center, above Uba Bank
750 € / monthly

For rent 2+1 near Ring Center, above Uba Bank

  • 2
  • 1
  • 85 m2
  • 30 October 2025

Apartment To Rent » Tirana Ring Center, Tirane

For rent 2+1 on the 9th floor with elevator near Ring Center, above Uba Bank. Price 75,000 lek/month

2+1 apartment for sale in Astir
157,000 €

2+1 apartment for sale in Astir

  • 2
  • 1
  • 99 m2
  • 30 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Astir TiranΓ«, Tirane

2+1 apartment for sale in Astir 99 m2 net 104.4 m2 gross 5th floor elevator West orientation Sold as in the photo 157000 euro

πŸ’₯π’π‡πˆπ“π„π“ 𝟏+𝟏 π‡πŽπ“π„π‹ π‘πŽπ‹π€ππƒπŸ’₯
98,000 €

• 1
  • 1
  • 67 m2
  • 29 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Vivechrom Unaza e Re, Tirane

πŸ’₯π…πŽπ‘ 𝐒𝐀𝐋𝐄 1+1 π‡πŽπ“π„π‹ π‘πŽπ‹π€ππƒπŸ’₯ β€’ 🏠1+1 Apartment for sale. πŸ“Hotel Roland/New Ring Road. πŸ“67.2 m2. πŸ“œOwnership Certificate. πŸ’Ά9,800,000 ALL. β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€”β€” 1+1 APARTMENT OFFERED FOR SALE NEAR THE FORMER HOTEL ROLAND AT THE NEW RING ROAD. QUALITY CONSTRUCTION. WELL-MANAGED STAIRCASE AND WITH ELEVATOR. ENTRANCE WITH LARGE AND WELL-ORGANIZED SPACE. FULLY FURNISHED. SPACIOUS TOILET. BALCONY. VERY GOOD ORIENTATION WHICH ALLOWS NATURAL LIGHT AND SUNLIGHT. OPEN VIEW. OWNERSHIP CERTIFICATE AVAILABLE. VERY PREFERRED AREA AND EASILY ACCESSIBLE.

Apartment 2+1 for sale at Mirabella Rsd at Oxhaku
220,000 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale at Mirabella Rsd at Oxhaku

  • 2
  • 1
  • 109 m2
  • 29 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rezidenca Mirabella, Tirane

2+1 apartment for sale at Mirabella Rsd near Oxhaku. 109 m2 3rd floor Parking at -2 Delivered in December 220,000€

EXCLUSIVEβœ… πŸ“Air Albania Stadium we sell Super apartment:  πŸ‘‰ 3+1+2+storage+kitchen area separate
510,000 €

EXCLUSIVEβœ… πŸ“Air Albania Stadium we sell Super apartment: πŸ‘‰ 3+1+2+storage+kitchen area separate

  • 3
  • 2
  • 155 m2
  • 29 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Air Albania Stadium, Tirane

βœ…EXCLUSIVEβœ… πŸ“Air Albania Stadium super apartment for sale: πŸ‘‰ 3+1+2+storage+separate kitchen area. Area 155 mΒ². 🏠 New building with mortgage. βœ…οΈ Fully finished apartment. πŸ”Ί Fantastic view! πŸ’₯ Very high quality furnishing. Total area 160 mΒ² 9th floor, not the last Price 510,000 euros

KODRA E DIELLIT, for sale: Super apartment 1+1
144,000 €

KODRA E DIELLIT, for sale: Super apartment 1+1

  • 1
  • 1
  • 72 m2
  • 29 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Kodra e Diellit 1, Tirane

KODRA E DIELLIT, for sale: Super apartment 1+1. Area 72 mΒ² 5th floor New building with mortgage Newly completed apartment. Open view, full of light 144,000 euros

LAKE VIEW LIQENI, Near Kosovareve street We sell super apartment 3+1+2.
624,400 €

• 3
  • 2
  • 223 m2
  • 29 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e KosovarΓ«ve, Tirane

LAKE VIEW LAKE, Beside Kosovareve road We sell super apartment 3+1+2. Area 223 mΒ². Newly finished construction. The most beautiful building in the area! Elite area!! 2800 euro/m2 Parking space with extra price/ 40,000 euro

Apartment 1+1 for sale under construction on Gjon Buzuku Street opposite the Halili Complex
126,000 €

• 1
  • 1
  • 63 m2
  • 29 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e DibrΓ«s, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale under construction on Gjon Buzuku Street opposite Halili Complex Area 63m Price 2000 euro/mΒ²

21 December, Sabaudin Gabrani school Selling super apartment 2+1
215,000 €

• 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 29 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » 21 Dhjetori, Tirane

21 December, school Sabaudin Gabrani We sell a super 2+1 apartment. Net area 100 mΒ² 2nd floor Existing building with mortgage Super quality in works and completion! Price 215,000 euros

Elbasan Street, Brigades Palace, in the most beautiful Residence! we sell SUPER VILLA, with pool
820,000 €

• 265 m2
  • 29 October 2025

Villa For Sale » Rruga e Elbasanit, Tirane

Elbasan Street, Brigades Palace, in the most beautiful Residence! We sell a SUPER VILLA, with a pool. Built area 265mΒ² and land 380mΒ² ⁃ New construction with mortgage fully completed super star. & ⁃ Financing opportunity! 820,000 EURO

For rent apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms in the Center of the Circus of Tirana
600 € / monthly