Arka Home

Arka Home

Tirane Rruga Mustafa Qosja,Vasil Shanto

Listings

Total: 2713
PRIVATE 2-STOREY HOUSE FOR SALE "TE KAFJA RREMES" 220,000 EURO
220,000 €

PRIVATE 2-STOREY HOUSE FOR SALE "TE KAFJA RREMES" 220,000 EURO

  • 3
  • 1
  • 316 m2
  • 14 April 2026

House For Sale » Sauk

PRIVATE HOUSE FOR SALE AT KAFJA RREMES •3+1+2+YARD •428M2 LAND •316M2 TOTAL •FLOOR 0 105.6M2 •FLOOR 1 105.6M2 CONSTRUCTION •FLOOR 2 61.9M2 CONSTRUCTION •43.7 VERANDA •2 FLOORS •2 GARAGES •LARGE YARD •3 BEDROOMS •2 TOILETS •NEW CONSTRUCTION •READY TO LIVE •WITH MORTGAGE •PRICE 220,000 EURO * KAFJA E RREMES NEAR THE NEW RING ROAD •CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER: J24

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2+BALCONY "IN FRONT OF VILLA L2" 140,000 EURO
140,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2+BALCONY "IN FRONT OF VILLA L2" 140,000 EURO

  • 2
  • 2
  • 100 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2+BALCONY OPPOSITE VILA L2 •2+1+2+BALCONY •100M2 GROSS •88M2 NET •2 BEDROOMS •LIVING ROOM & KITCHEN AREA •2 TOILETS •BALCONY •6TH FLOOR (not last) •NEW BUILDING •WITH ELEVATOR •READY FOR LIVING INVESTED •WITH MORTGAGE •PRICE 140,000 EURO * SOKRAT MIHO STREET, NEW RING

STANDARD INDIVIDUAL VILLA FOR SALE "PALASE, VLORE" 1,200,000 EURO
1,200,000 €

STANDARD INDIVIDUAL VILLA FOR SALE "PALASE, VLORE" 1,200,000 EURO

  • 3
  • 3
  • 219 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Villa For Sale » Palasë

STANDARD INDIVIDUAL VILLA FOR SALE •TOTAL AREA: 219M2 •GROUND FLOOR AREA: 109.7M2 •FIRST FLOOR AREA: 109.7M2 •YARD: 500M2 •LARGE LIVING ROOM •3 BEDROOMS •3 TOILETS •SWIMMING POOL •2 PARKING SPACES •SEA VIEW •THE MOST SOUGHT-AFTER RESIDENCE IN PALAS •CURRENTLY THE PROJECT IS IN THE PHASE OF WORKS, INSTALLATIONS, WITH DELIVERY DEADLINE IN JUNE 2027 •PALASË, VLORË •PRICE: 1,200,000 EURO •CONTACT AT NUMBER: A12

OFFICE FOR RENT 105M2 "MYSLYM SHYRI" 1400 EURO
1,400 € / monthly

OFFICE FOR RENT 105M2 "MYSLYM SHYRI" 1400 EURO

  • 2
  • 105 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Office To Rent » Rruga Myslym Shyri

OFFICE FOR RENT •105M2 •6TH FLOOR •NEW BUILDING •2 ELEVATORS •3 ROOMS •2 TOILETS •BALCONY •SUITABLE FOR LAW OFFICES, ARCHITECTURE, DENTAL CLINICS, ETC. •1400 EURO •MYSLYM SHYR CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER:

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1+BALCONY "BETWEEN VASIL SHANTO AND THE MUNICIPALITY, NEAR THE SQUARE" 1200 EURO
1,200 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1+BALCONY "BETWEEN VASIL SHANTO AND THE MUNICIPALITY, NEAR THE SQUARE" 1200 EURO

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment To Rent » vasil shanto

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1+BALCONY •100M2 •7TH FLOOR •NEW BUILDING, NEW CONSTRUCTION •WITH 2 ELEVATORS •1 TOILET •NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY •FURNISHED WITH CONTEMPORARY AND MODERN CONDITIONS •AVAILABLE FROM MARCH 15 •EXTRA PARKING ON FLOOR -2 •BETWEEN VASIL SHANTO AND THE MUNICIPALITY, NEAR THE CASH DESK •1200 EURO K9M8

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY NEAR URBAN GATE, NEW RING 115,000 EURO
115,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY NEAR URBAN GATE, NEW RING 115,000 EURO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 72 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment For Sale » Pallatet Fratari

APARTMENT FOR SALE •1+1+BALCONY •1 TOILET •1 CORRIDOR •GROSS AREA 72.4 M2 •NET AREA 64.4 M2 •3RD FLOOR RESIDENTIAL •NEW BUILDING •WITH ELEVATOR •QUALITY WORKS •ONE OF THE MOST SOUGHT AFTER AREAS FOR LIVING OR INVESTMENT •FURNISHED WITH MODERN CONDITIONS •NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY •NEAR URBAN GATE, NEW RING ROAD •WITH MORTGAGE •PRICE 115,000 EURO CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER: G2

HOTEL FOR SALE 800M2 "RINAS, NEAR THE AIRPORT" 150000000 LEKE
1,569,037 €

HOTEL FOR SALE 800M2 "RINAS, NEAR THE AIRPORT" 150000000 LEKE

  • 17
  • 22
  • 800 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Hotel For Sale » Rinas

HOTEL FOR SALE •TOTAL AREA: 800 M² •NUMBER OF ROOMS: 17 •INVESTED PROPERTY IN VERY GOOD CONDITION •GROUND FLOOR: BAR – CAFE AND KITCHEN AREA •OTHER FLOORS: 17 ROOMS FOR ACCOMMODATION •WELL ORGANIZED AND COMFORTABLE ROOMS •INVESTED WITH GOOD STANDARDS •SUITABLE FOR HOTEL ACTIVITY •VERY GOOD LOCATION NEAR RINAS AIRPORT •VERY GOOD INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY FOR BUSINESS •FOR SALE DUE TO MANAGEMENT REASONS •GOOD REVIEWS ON BOOKING •PRICE 150000000 ALL •LOCATION: RINAS, NEAR THE AIRPORT •F1

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+BALCONY "ASTIR, TEODOR KEKO STREET" 105,000 EURO
105,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+BALCONY "ASTIR, TEODOR KEKO STREET" 105,000 EURO

  • 2
  • 1
  • 88 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë

APARTMENT FOR SALE •TYPE: 2+1 •FLOOR: 5 •AREA: 88 M² •LIVING ROOM •SEPARATE KITCHEN •2 BEDROOMS •1 TOILET •BALCONY •MASTER BEDROOM WITH BALCONY ACCESS •ANOTHER ROOM WITH BALCONY ACCESS •LARGE WINDOWS THAT PROVIDE NATURAL LIGHT ALL DAY •QUICK ACCESS TO TIRANA–DURRËS HIGHWAY •EASY ACCESS TO THE BIG RING OF TIRANA •200 METERS FROM THE BUILDING A PUBLIC SCHOOL IS BEING BUILT •PROJECT IN FOUNDATION PHASE •WITH REGULAR DOCUMENTATION •VERY GOOD INVESTMENT FOR BOTH LIVING AND INVESTMENT •LOCATION: ASTIR, TEODOR KEKO STREET, NEAR VILA L 2 •PRICE: 105,000 € •F1

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "RIVER PARK RESIDENCE, ASTIR" 81,501 EURO
81,501 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "RIVER PARK RESIDENCE, ASTIR" 81,501 EURO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 74 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë

APARTMENT FOR SALE •TYPE: 1+1 •FLOOR: 7 •AREA: 74 M² •SPACIOUS BALCONY WITH OPEN VIEW •BATHROOM WITH WINDOW AND NATURAL VENTILATION •WELL-ORGANIZED APARTMENT WITH MAXIMUM USE OF SPACE •ELITE COMPLEX LOCATED IN THE SOUTH-WEST OF TIRANA •ONLY 4 KM FROM THE CENTER OF TIRANA •WORKS HAVE STARTED FOR THE ENCLOSURE AND OPENING OF THE PIT •IMMEDIATE ACCESS TO THE TIRANA–DURRËS HIGHWAY •EASY ACCESS WITH THE TIRANA RING ROAD AND DRITAN HOXHA STREET •THE COMPLEX WILL HAVE A MULTIFUNCTIONAL SHOPPING CENTER •IT WILL INCLUDE KINDERGARTENS AND PUBLIC SCHOOLS •GREEN SPACES, SPORTS FIELDS AND PLAYGROUNDS FOR CHILDREN •RIVER PARK RESIDENCE, ASTIR •PRICE: 81,501 € •F1

FOR SALE LOCAL 40M2 "IN YZBERISHT" 140000 EURO
140,000 €

FOR SALE LOCAL 40M2 "IN YZBERISHT" 140000 EURO

  • 40 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Business For Sale » Astir Tiranë

LOCAL FOR SALE IN YZBERISHT •INDOOR AREA: 40 m² •OUTDOOR AREA: 50 m² USABLE SPACE •GOOD POSITION AND EASILY ACCESSIBLE •RESIDENTIAL AREA WITH GOOD CUSTOMER TRAFFIC •SUITABLE FOR: BAR – COFFEE – FAST FOOD – PASTRY SHOP – PIZZERIA OR OTHER SERVICE ACTIVITIES •VERY GOOD INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN ONE OF THE DEVELOPING AREAS OF TIRANA •IN MORTGAGE PROCESS •LOCATION YZBERISHT AT KMY •PRICE 140000 EURO •F1

FOR RENT OFFICE SPACE 68M2 "IN THE CENTER OF TIRANA" 950 EURO
950 € / monthly

FOR RENT OFFICE SPACE 68M2 "IN THE CENTER OF TIRANA" 950 EURO

  • 1
  • 68 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Office To Rent » Qendër

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN THE CENTER OF TIRANA •68M2 •1ST FLOOR •NEW BUILDING WITH ELEVATOR •30M FROM HOTEL PLAZA •RENOVATED SPACE, PARQUET, ELECTRICAL SYSTEM •1 TOILET •THE OFFICE HAS NATURAL LIGHT PROVIDING OPTIMAL WORKING CONDITIONS •OPENSPACE AREA •SUITABLE FOR LAW OFFICES, CONSULTANCY, ARCHITECTURE OFFICES, OR OTHER ADMINISTRATIVE ACTIVITIES •PRICE: 950 EURO •CENTER CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER:

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 + BALCONY "ASTIR, OPPOSITE VILA L" 110000 EURO
110,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 + BALCONY "ASTIR, OPPOSITE VILA L" 110000 EURO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 76 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë

APARTMENT FOR SALE •TYPE: 1+1 + BALCONY •AREA: 76.4M2 •FLOOR: 7 •BUILDING: NEW CONSTRUCTION, QUALITY •STATUS: FOR SALE •LAYOUT: FUNCTIONAL, COMFORTABLE SPACE AND NATURAL LIGHT •LOCATION: ASTIR, OPPOSITE VILA L •SUITABLE FOR: FAMILY LIVING OR INVESTMENT •PRICE 110000 EURO •F1

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "ASTIR, OPPOSITE VILA L" 105245 EURO
105,245 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "ASTIR, OPPOSITE VILA L" 105245 EURO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 67 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë

APARTMENT FOR SALE •TYPOLOGY: 1+1 + BALCONY •AREA: 67.9 M2 •FLOOR: 7 •BUILDING: NEW CONSTRUCTION, QUALITY •STATUS: FOR SALE •LAYOUT: FUNCTIONAL, COMFORTABLE SPACE AND NATURAL LIGHT •LOCATION: ASTIR, OPPOSITE VILA L •SUITABLE FOR: FAMILY LIVING OR INVESTMENT •PRICE 105245 EURO •F1

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 "ASTIR, OPPOSITE VILLA L" 133300 EURO
133,300 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 "ASTIR, OPPOSITE VILLA L" 133300 EURO

  • 2
  • 1
  • 86 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë

APARTMENT FOR SALE •TYPE: 2+1 •AREA: 86 M² •FLOOR: 2 •BUILDING: NEW CONSTRUCTION •STATUS: IN FINAL STAGES •LAYOUT: VERY FUNCTIONAL AND REGULAR •LOCATION: ASTIR, OPPOSITE VILA L •PROPERTY TYPE: APARTMENT •SUITABLE FOR: RESIDENCE OR INVESTMENT •PRICE: 133300 € •F1

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "ASTIR, OPPOSITE VILA L" 97340 EURO
97,340 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "ASTIR, OPPOSITE VILA L" 97340 EURO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 62 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë

APARTMENT FOR SALE •TYPE: 1+1 + BALCONY •AREA: 62.3 M2 •FLOOR: 3 •BUILDING: NEW CONSTRUCTION, QUALITY •STATUS: FOR SALE •LAYOUT: FUNCTIONAL, COMFORTABLE SPACE AND NATURAL LIGHT •LOCATION: ASTIR OPPOSITE VILA L •SUITABLE FOR: FAMILY LIVING OR INVESTMENT •PRICE 97340 EURO •F1

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT 68M2 "VASIL SHANTO CROSSROAD" 750 € / MONTH (POSSIBILITY ALSO 700 €)
750 € / monthly

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT 68M2 "VASIL SHANTO CROSSROAD" 750 € / MONTH (POSSIBILITY ALSO 700 €)

  • 1
  • 68 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Business To Rent » vasil shanto

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT •TYPE: OFFICE / CLINIC / AESTHETIC SPACE •AREA: 68 M² NET •FLOOR: 2 (TECHNICAL) •PRICE: 750 € / MONTH (POSSIBILITY ALSO 700 €) •ORGANIZATION: * 2 ROOMS * CORRIDOR * 1 STORAGE * 1 TOILET * BALCONY •FULLY INVESTED SPACE •CAN BE GIVEN FURNISHED OR EMPTY •FURNISHED FOR OFFICES (SHELVES, TABLES) •INSTALLED CAMERA SYSTEM •TELEVISION •INVERTER AIR CONDITIONERS IN BOTH ROOMS •TILES IMITATING PARQUET •UNPAINTED WALLS •GYPSUM CEILINGS •AVAILABLE AT THE END OF THE MONTH •LOCATION: INTERSECTION OF VASIL SHANTO, NEXT TO THE “VASIL SHANTO” SCHOOL, BUILDING ON THE STREET WITH STREET VIEW •PRICE 700 EURO •F1

GARAGE FOR SALE "EMPIRE INVESTIMENT SOLUTION ,ALI DEM" 23000 EURO
23,000 €

GARAGE FOR SALE "EMPIRE INVESTIMENT SOLUTION ,ALI DEM" 23000 EURO

  • 16 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Parking For Sale » Ali Demi

GARAGE FOR SALE •FLOOR -1 •P 81 •16M2 •SPACIOUS AND EASILY ACCESSIBLE AREA •CLOSED AND SECURE ENVIRONMENT •EASY ACCESS FOR VEHICLE ENTRY AND EXIT •SUITABLE FOR CAR OR MOTORCYCLE PARKING •ORGANIZED AND WELL-MAINTAINED PARKING •LOCATED IN A FREQUENTED AREA •VERY GOOD OPPORTUNITY FOR PERSONAL USE OR INVESTMENT •LOCATION EMPIRE INVESTMENT SOLUTION, ALI DEM •PRICE 23000 EURO •F1

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT 130 M2, "VASIL SHANTO, NEAR THE CROSSROAD" 1800 EURO.
1,800 € / monthly

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT 130 M2, "VASIL SHANTO, NEAR THE CROSSROAD" 1800 EURO.

  • 1
  • 130 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Business To Rent » vasil shanto

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT •130 M2 •1 TOILET •GROUND FLOOR (WITH 10 STEPS DOWN) •NEW BUILDING •WITH MORTGAGE •INVESTED •BY THE ROAD •POSITION WITH HIGH TRAFFIC •HIGH QUALITY WORKS •WITH GLASS FACADE •SUITABLE FOR: BILLIARDS, BAR, OFFICES OR DIFFERENT BUSINESSES. •PRICE 1800 EURO •VASIL SHANTO, NEAR THE CROSSROAD CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER A1

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE ON DALIP TOPI STREET, FRESK 80,000 EURO.
80,000 €

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE ON DALIP TOPI STREET, FRESK 80,000 EURO.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 64 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dalip Topi

APARTMENT FOR SALE •1+1 •64M2 GROSS •1ST FLOOR •NEW BUILDING •WITH ELEVATOR •REGULAR VOLUME •EAST ORIENTATION •NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY •INVESTED •WITH MORTGAGE •OUTDOOR PARKING SPACE (DEDICATED) •MODERN FURNITURE •PRICE 80,000 EURO •DALIP TOPI STREET, NEAR FRESKU RESTAURANT •CONTACT

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1+BALCONY "HALIL KURETANI STREET, MISTO MAME, YZBERISHT" 400 EURO
400 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1+BALCONY "HALIL KURETANI STREET, MISTO MAME, YZBERISHT" 400 EURO

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment To Rent » Yzberisht

APARTMENT FOR RENT •2+1+BALCONY •1 TOILET •100M2 •3RD FLOOR •PRIVATE BUILDING •PARKING INCLUDED IN PRICE •FURNISHED IN A MODERN WAY •WITH AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM •NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY •SPACIOUS AREA •HALIL KURETANI STREET, MISTO MAME, YZBERISHT •PRICE 400 EURO •CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER : O7

STUDIO APARTMENT FOR RENT 30M2 "KODRA E DIELLIT" 30,000 LEKE (40,000 LEKE WITH PARKING SPOT)
313 € / monthly

STUDIO APARTMENT FOR RENT 30M2 "KODRA E DIELLIT" 30,000 LEKE (40,000 LEKE WITH PARKING SPOT)

  • 1
  • 1
  • 30 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment To Rent » Kodra e Diellit

STUDIO APARTMENT FOR RENT * 30 M2 * 2ND TECHNICAL FLOOR * NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY * MODERN FURNITURE * IN ONE OF THE QUIETEST AREAS OF TIRANA * LOCATION KODRA E DIELLIT * PRICE 30,000 LEKE * PRICE 40,000 LEKE WITH PARKING SPOT * F10/G2

BUSINESS FOR SALE SHOE SHOP 55M2 "BRRYLI" 5,000,000 LEKE
5,200 €

BUSINESS FOR SALE SHOE SHOP 55M2 "BRRYLI" 5,000,000 LEKE

  • 1
  • 55 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Business For Sale » Brryli

BUSINESS FOR SALE SHOE STORE •55M2 •GROUND FLOOR •1 TOILET •INCLUDES SHELVES, AIR CONDITIONERS, SPOTS, COUNTER, CHAIRS ETC EXCEPT SHOES •MAIN STREET •5,000,000 LEKE (5200 EURO) •MONTHLY RENT 750 EURO •BRRYLI CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER; K9

FOR RENT APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "LONI LIGORI ,ASTIR" 320 EURO
320 € / monthly

FOR RENT APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "LONI LIGORI ,ASTIR" 320 EURO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment To Rent » Astir Tiranë

APARTMENT FOR RENT •1+1+BALCONY •1 TOILET •75M2 •FURNISHED •2ND FLOOR OF A VILLA •NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY •PRICE 320 EURO •LONI LIGORI, ASTIR F1

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 "JORDAN MISJA STREET, NEW BOULEVARD" 35000 LEKE
365 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 "JORDAN MISJA STREET, NEW BOULEVARD" 35000 LEKE

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Jordan Misja

APARTMENT FOR RENT •1+1 •1BATHROOM •60M2 •1ST FLOOR •PRIVATE BUILDING •FURNISHED WITH EVERYTHING NECESSARY •WELL-ORGANIZED SPACE •NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY •NEAR MONDIAL FURNITURE, JORDAN MISJA STREET, NEW BOULEVARD •PRICE 35000 LEKE •CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER:

STUDIO APARTMENT FOR RENT "PALLATET GRAND, TODI SHKURTI STREET, ALI DEM" 30000 LEKE
313 € / monthly

STUDIO APARTMENT FOR RENT "PALLATET GRAND, TODI SHKURTI STREET, ALI DEM" 30000 LEKE

  • 1
  • 1
  • 50 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Studio To Rent » Ali Demi

STUDIO APARTMENT FOR RENT •50 M2 •1ST FLOOR •PRIVATE HOUSE •FURNISHED WITH EVERYTHING NECESSARY •ELECTRICITY AND WATER INCLUDED IN THE PRICE •NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY * GRAND PALACES, TODI SHKURTI STREET, ALI DEM •PRICE 30000 LEKE •CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER: O7

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 "OPPOSITE DOWN TAWN, ELBASAN STREET" 45000 LEKE
470 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 "OPPOSITE DOWN TAWN, ELBASAN STREET" 45000 LEKE

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Elbasanit

APARTMENT FOR RENT •1+1 •1BATHROOM •60M2 •4TH FLOOR •FURNISHED IN A MODERN WAY •NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY •COMFORT •CLOSE TO THE MAIN POINTS OF THE CITY * OPPOSITE DOWNTOWN, ELBASAN STREET •PRICE 45000 LEKE •AVAILABLE AT THE END OF APRIL •CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER: O7

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT 70 M2 "IN SHKODER" 1000 EURO
1,000 € / monthly

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT 70 M2 "IN SHKODER" 1000 EURO

  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Business To Rent » Shkodër

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT * AREA 70M2 * OPEN SPACE * GLASS FACADE * NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY * 1 TOILET * 1ST FLOOR RESIDENTIAL •FULLY INVESTED * IDEAL FOR OFFICES, CLINICS, PROFESSIONAL STUDIOS, OTHER BUSINESS SERVICES * STRATEGIC LOCATION * PRICE 1000 EURO * SHKODER * CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER

FOR SALE DUPLEX 3+1+VERNAD "KODRA E DIELLIT 1" 370,000 EURO
370,000 €

FOR SALE DUPLEX 3+1+VERNAD "KODRA E DIELLIT 1" 370,000 EURO

  • 3
  • 2
  • 286 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Duplex For Sale » Kodra e Diellit 1

DUPLEX FOR SALE * 3+1+VERNAD * 3 BEDROOMS * 1 LIVING ROOM * 3 TOILETS * 1 TERRACE * 2 BALCONIES * NET AREA 170.4M2 * TERRACE AREA 85.8 M2 * GROSS AREA 286.15 M2 * FLOOR 0 CONSISTS OF * KITCHEN * LIVING ROOM * 1 TOILET * 1 BALCONY * FLOOR 1 CONSISTS OF * 3 BEDROOMS * 2 TOILETS * 1 BALCONY * NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY * SOUTH ORIENTATION * IN ONE OF THE QUIETEST AREAS OF TIRANA * KODRA E DIELLIT 1 * PRICE 370,000 EURO * F10/G2

VILLA WITH POOL 3 FLOORS FOR SALE "KODRA E DIELLIT 2" 925,000 EURO
925,000 €

VILLA WITH POOL 3 FLOORS FOR SALE "KODRA E DIELLIT 2" 925,000 EURO

  • 4
  • 2
  • 482 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Villa For Sale » Kodra e Diellit

VILLA WITH POOL FOR SALE * 3 FLOORS * NET AREA 382.2M2 * VERANDA AREA 96.9M2 * GROSS AREA 482.2 M2 * FLOOR 0 CONSISTS OF * GARAGE FOR 2 CARS * 1 CELLAR * 1 GYM * 1 LAUNDRY * 1 TECHNICAL ROOM * YARD WITH GREENERY * FLOOR 1 CONSISTS OF * 1 LIVING ROOM * 1 KITCHEN * 3 TOILETS * 2 BEDROOMS * 1 BALCONY * FLOOR 2 CONSISTS OF * 2 MASTER BEDROOMS * 2 TOILETS * 2 WARDROBES * 1 JACUZZI * 1 VERANDA * ON THE TERRACE THERE IS A POOL WITH AMAZING VIEW * NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY * ORIENTATION SOUTHEAST * FINISHED WITH OWNERSHIP CERTIFICATE * IN ONE OF THE QUIETEST AND MOST SOUGHT-AFTER AREAS OF TIRANA * LOCATION KODRA E DIELLIT 2 * PRICE 925,000 EURO * F10/G2

VILLA WITH POOL 4 FLOORS FOR SALE "KODRA E DIELLIT 1" 830,000 EURO
830,000 €

VILLA WITH POOL 4 FLOORS FOR SALE "KODRA E DIELLIT 1" 830,000 EURO

  • 4
  • 2
  • 359 m2
  • 14 April 2026

Villa For Sale » Rruga Kodra e Diellit 2

VILLA WITH SWIMMING POOL FOR SALE * 4 FLOORS * NET AREA 359.1M2 * VERANDA AREA 33.8 M2 * GROSS AREA 392.9 M2 * VILLA COMPOSITION * 1 PLAYROOM * 1 LAUNDRY ROOM * 1 TECHNICAL ROOM * 1 STORAGE * 1 CINEMA ROOM * 1 SWIMMING POOL * YARD WITH GREENERY * 1 VERANDA * 1 KITCHEN * 1 LIVING ROOM * 4 BEDROOMS * 2 WARDROBES * 5 TOILETS * PARKING FOR 2 CARS * FINISHED WITH CERTIFICATE * ORIENTATION SOUTH - EAST * IN ONE OF THE BEST AREAS OF TIRANA * LOCATION KODRA E DIELLIT 1 * PRICE 830,000 EURO * F10/G2

Contact user

It's too late for a phone call. Please write us on WhatsApp or call us tomorrow from hour 07:00 - 21:00