We value your privacy
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalized ads or content, and analyze our traffic. By clicking "Accept All", you consent to our use of cookies.
π‘ Apartments for Sale in Paskuqan β A Golden Opportunity for Living & Investment π Perfect location between fresh air and near the lake, in a well-organized and developed complex. πΉ Types for sale: β’ 2+1 πΉ Surface area: Various according to choice πΉ Prices by floors: β’ Floor 1-2 β 1000β¬/mΒ² β’ Floor 3 β 1050β¬/mΒ² β’ Floor 4-5 β 1100β¬/mΒ² β Ideal for families seeking peace and quality of life β Perfect opportunity also for investment with secure returns
π‘ Apartments for Sale in Paskuqan β A Golden Opportunity for Living & Investment π Perfect location between fresh air and near the lake, in a well-organized and developed complex. πΉ Types for sale: β’ 1+1 πΉ Area: Various according to choice πΉ Prices by floors: β’ Floor 1-2 β 1000β¬/mΒ² β’ Floor 3 β 1050β¬/mΒ² β’ Floor 4-5 β 1100β¬/mΒ² β Ideal for families looking for peace and quality of life β Perfect opportunity also for investment with a secure return
π For Rent β 2+1 Apartment, 116 mΒ², Margarita Tutulani Street, Tirana A long-term rental 2+1 apartment with an area of 116 mΒ² is available, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, on Margarita Tutulani Street. It is situated in an existing 5-story building, with quality construction and easy access to all main services. Apartment details: π Type: 2+1 Area: 116 mΒ² π’ Floor: second Existing 5-story building Also suitable for Airbnb Spacious and bright environment π Available for long-term rent Price: πΆ 1000 Eur /month
π Kavaja Street β Tirana π’ Apartment for rent 2+1 | 78 mΒ² | 3rd floor, existing building, street-facing. πΆ Price: 700 β¬/month π Preferred contract: 2 years Regular and bright apartment, located in one of the best areas of Tirana. Ideal for families or couples seeking comfort and quick access to all services. Can also be taken for Airbnb. It is a building
LAND FOR SALE IN KAMΓZ FOR CONSTRUCTION OR BUSINESS π *Location:* KamΓ«z π *Area:* 1,000 mΒ² π° *Price:* 80 β¬/mΒ² (negotiable) π° *Price: 80,000 Euro Ideal for investment, construction or business. Regular documentation. Contact for more info! T RFS REAL ESTATE
For Rent β Apartment/Office 2+1, Gjergj Fishta Boulevard 80,000 lek per month π 106 mΒ² π’ 2nd Floor π Above Le Bazal, behind the Police Directorate Description: For rent, a 2+1 apartment with an area of 106 mΒ², suitable as an office or residential apartment. It is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, along Gjergj Fishta Boulevard, above Le Bazal and behind the Police Directorate. Composition: 2 rooms Spacious living room Kitchen Bathroom Corridor Suitable space for work environments, small clinics, studios, or residence. It is a very populated area with a lot of movement. It can also be rented for Airbnb.
π Apartment 2+1 for rent β Lake View Residence, 5th Floor π 103 mΒ² For residential or business use Includes 1 parking space πΆ 1700 β¬ / month 6 + 1 months prepaid, minimum contract duration of 3 years required for this agreement. Located in one of the most preferred areas of the city.
For Rent β 3+1 Apartment, Islam Alla Street, Tirana π° 50,000 LEK / month π 126 mΒ² π’ 6th Floor (no elevator) π Quiet and accessible area ποΈ Partially furnished Apartment description: A spacious and well-organized 3+1 apartment is for rent on Islam Alla Street. The space is naturally lit throughout the day and has a functional layout. Interior composition: 2 large bedrooms Comfortable living room Separate kitchen with window Half bathroom + bathroom Hallway Balcony accessible from the living area The apartment is in very good condition, suitable for families or couples seeking peace and comfort. It is located near various services such as supermarkets, bus stations, and is easily accessible from the center of Tirana.
ποΈ 1+1 Apartment in the heart of Tirana β where every day starts differently In a new building rising near the New Bazaar, a 1+1 apartment on the 12th floor is offered for sale, designed for those who want to live amidst the city's rhythm and contemporary comfort. The area of 75.3 mΒ² gross (60.3 mΒ² net) is designed to create functional, bright, and comfortable spaces. Large windows bring an open city panorama and an environment that invites you to live peacefully even in the city center. The building, equipped with an elevator and new construction standards, is expected to be completed in the spring of 2029, giving you the ideal time to plan furnishing and moving without rush. π Location β New Bazaar. In one of the most authentic and regenerated areas of Tirana, where gastronomy, art, nightlife, and main services are just a few steps away. Ideal for those who want to live where everything is close. πΆ Prices Apartment: β¬250,000 Parking space on floor -4 (optional): β¬60,000 β¨ A choice for living, investment, or urban life with a new standard. π© Contact for details and additional information. 0698256369
π‘ Apartment 2+1 for sale in the Xhamllik area with Mortgage. Very good investment opportunity! π Location: Xhamllik, Tirana π’ Floor: 6 π Area: 82.35 mΒ² πΆ Total price with parking space: 215,000 Euro πΆ Price for the apartment only: 190,000 Euro The apartment is located in a modern building, with a very functional layout and natural lighting. The Xhamllik area is one of the most sought after in Tirana, due to quick access to the center, transport lines, schools, shops, and every necessary service. Main features: β’ Spacious area: 82.35 mΒ² β’ 6th floor, with open view β’ Good natural lighting β’ Parking space included (optional depending on price) β’ Building with modern standards and good maintenance Why it is worth it: β’ Very sought after area β’ Safe investment with stable value β’ Suitable environment both for living and long-term rent π For more information or to visit in person, contact! Tan RFS REAL ESTATE
β¨ Apartment 1+1+ Balcony Fully Furnished with Mortgage for Sale in π Astir, near Bar Oslo The apartment is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, only 60 meters from the main road and very close to all necessary facilities. π’ Property details: Furnished 1+1 6th floor residence New building with elevator East orientation β natural lighting throughout the day Regular mortgage documentation πΆ Price: 125,000 Euro A very good opportunity for living or investment! Don't miss it! π‘β¨ By RFS REAL ESTATE
π‘ 2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN ASTIR π Location: Near Bar Artistit, Astir quiet area, developed and highly sought after for living. β¨ Apartment details: Typology: 2+1 ποΈ Gross area: 100.3 mΒ² Net area: 89 mΒ² 4th floor in a building with elevator Fully furnished with modern furniture πΆ Price: 550 THOUSAND LEKE/MONTH β Advantages: Very good location, close to main roads and services Well-maintained building Ready to move in without additional investment By RFS REAL ESTATE
β οΈLand for Sale in Dajt Near Select Hill π *Location:* Dajt, Beside SH54 Road π *Area:* 333.7 mΒ² π *With Ownership Certificate* π° *Price:* 88,000 Euro Highly demanded and accessible area, suitable for investment or construction. RFS REAL ESTATE
π’ Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in Astir, near Bar Oslo π‘ Area: 97 mΒ² π 9th floor (not the last), building with elevator ποΈ Fully furnished & invested With two bathrooms π Ready to move in The apartment offers comfort, natural lighting, and very good organization of spaces. It is located in a sought-after area with quick access to every service. π° Price: 155,000 Euro E RFS REAL ESTATE
π 2+1 Apartment for Sale in Paskuqan β New Complex with Choices! RFS Real Estate presents this super residential project in one of the fastest developing areas β Paskuqan, just a few meters from the highway and on the main road! π’ Competitive Prices Starting from 1150β¬/mΒ² β Ideal choice for: * Apartment 2+1 *Area 84.54 *2nd floor * Functional surfaces and natural lighting * Quality works completed within 2.5 years π° Flexible Payment Options: * Total liquidation (price from 1150β¬/mΒ²) *Price 97,221 Euros * Payment in installments (at a price of β¬1150/mΒ² during the construction phase) * Credit opportunities with cooperating banks ποΈ Project guaranteed by a serious construction company, with experience and transparency at every stage. π Don't miss this ideal opportunity for living or investment! π Contact us now to choose your next apartment! +355 69 812 5261
π‘ Apartment for Rent β 2+1 + Annex + 3 Balconies π βBesaβ Street π΅ 45,000 Lek/day (preferably girls) π 150 mΒ² π’ Floor 0+3 β part of a private building (last apartment) π Apartment Description The apartment is spacious, very comfortable and located in a quiet private building. It consists of: π 2 large bedrooms π½ Annex + Cooking & dining area π Spacious living area π 3 Balconies with view and natural lighting πΏ Toilet + Anteroom π¬ Excellent ventilation
ποΈ Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Heart of Tirana near Pazari i Ri In a new building rising near Pazari i Ri, a 1+1 apartment is offered for sale The area of 75.3 mΒ² gross (60.3 mΒ² net) is designed to create functional, bright, and comfortable spaces. Large windows bring an open city panorama and an environment that invites you to live peacefully even in the city center. The building, equipped with an elevator and new construction standards, is expected to be completed in spring 2029, giving you the ideal time to plan furnishing and moving without rush. π Location β Pazari i Ri In one of the most authentic and regenerated areas of Tirana, where gastronomy, art, nightlife, and main services are just a few steps away. Ideal for those who want to live where everything is close. πΆ Price Apartment: 250,000 Euro Parking space on floor -4 (optional): 60,000 β¬ β¨ A choice for living, investment, or urban life in a new standard. π© Contact for details and additional information. E RFS REAL ESTATE
Apartment 2+1 for Rent at Jordan Misja π *Location:* Jordan Misja Street π *Type:* 2+1 πΆ *Price:* 750 thousand lek/month β Also suitable for *Airbnb* ποΈ Furnished and in very good condition Central area and highly sought after for living or short-term investment. RFS REAL ESTATE
Apartment 2+1 for Rent at Jordan Misja π *Location:* Jordan Misja Street π *Type:* 2+1 πΆ *Price:* 750 thousand lek/month β Suitable also for *Airbnb* ποΈ Furnished and in very good condition Central area and highly sought after for living or short-term investment. RFS REAL ESTATE
π’ Apartment 1+1 for sale in Astir near Vila L π Area: 77 mΒ² gross 68.5 mΒ² net π’ Floor: 2 (residential) π New building with elevator π Unfurnished πΆ Price: 120,000 β¬uro The apartment offers a very good space organization, located in a developed and sought-after area of Astir, close to all main services. Ideal for living or investment. π Contact for more information or for a visit in person E RFS REAL ESTATE
Super Apartment for Rent on Kosovareve Street π Kosovareve Street Are you looking for comfort, modern style, and a perfect location? This 1+1 apartment in a new building with an elevator could be your new home! π‘ Apartment details: β’ Fully furnished with all modern amenities β’ 6th floor in a newly constructed building (2025) β’ Space filled with natural light β’ Well-managed building πΆ Price: β’ 1500 Euro/month β’ 1700 Euro with parking spot π Rental conditions: β’ First + last rent β’ 1 guarantee β’ 1-year contract π For more information or a visit in person, contact now! E RFS REAL ESTATE
Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Heart of Mali i Robit in DurrΓ«s A safe and guaranteed investment in one of the most sought-after areas of the Albanian coast! This fully furnished 1+1 apartment offers comfort, natural light, and immediate access to the sea. π Location: Mali i Robit, near Klajdi Resort π Area: 57 mΒ² net | 63 mΒ² gross π’ Floor: 3 (building without elevator) π Distance: Only 5 minutes on foot from the beach π Condition: Fully furnished β ready for living or rent Benefits include: β Super quiet and elite area β Ideal for holidays, living, or daily/seasonal rent β High return on investment thanks to the strategic location πΆ Price: 98,000 Euro E RFS REAL ESTATE
π‘APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 IN PASKUQAN IN CONSTRUCTION PHASE π Location: Paskuqan β close to peace and comfort, but just a few minutes away from the center of Tirana! π Area 70.64 m2 πΆ PRICE 950 Euro m2 π‘ Invest today in a new home for your future! π§ Orientation with natural light. πΆ67,000 Euro β With net area, it is organized with corridor, living room + kitchen area, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 balcony. πOn the 2nd floor, new building. β οΈ πΆ Super price per mΒ² β an opportunity not easily found! π Perfect as an investment or for your ideal home. β οΈSuper quality in construction. π¬ Contact us now for more details or a visit to our project! βIDEAL OPPORTUNITY FOR LIVING! RFS REAL ESTATE
Furnished 1+1 apartment with balcony, on the 4th floor of a building with an elevator, near the court at the white rose, by the Lana river, close to the best areas of the city. Only 450 per month
Apartment 2+1 for sale at Aviation Field π *Location:* Between Lapraka and Aviation Field π *Type:* 2+1 π *Area:* 90 mΒ² π° *Price:* 1,800 β¬/mΒ² πΈ *Total:* 162,000 β¬URO π *Ready to move in:* July 2026 Apartment suitable for living or investment in a developing area of Tirana. RFS REAL ESTATE
β οΈApartment 1+1 for Rent near the Former Exhibition close to Vasil Shanton π *Location:* Former Exhibition area, π’ *Floor:* 4 with elevator π *Type:* 1+1 πΆ *Price:* 450 Euro/month π³ *Payment:* 2 months rent in advance β *Very good and sought-after area* Ideal for couples or individuals seeking comfort in a central area. F RFS REAL ESTATE
π‘ Apartment 2+1 for Rent in Fresk 7th floor, with chip & private elevator The apartment is located in a quiet and sought-after area, with quick access to services and transportation. π Features: β’ 2 bedrooms β’ Living room + kitchen β’ 1 bathroom β’ Elevator with chip, personalized entrance β’ 7th floor β’ Spacious and with natural lighting π Area: 90 mΒ² πΆ Rent: 500 Euro/Month Tan RFS REAL ESTATE
β SUPER APARTMENT 2+1+2 BALCONIES FOR RENT IN BLLOK IN THE HEART OF TIRANA β Great Location, Street Front, β Location: Former Blloku, Vaso Pasha Street, 5 minutes from Wilson Square, 5 minutes from Tirana Lake. * Area: 120 mΒ² * First residential floor * Building with Elevator * Furnished * Price: 1300 β¬ EURO/MONTH NET Suitable also for Offices πΌ Ideal for: dental clinic, physiotherapy, training center, office, etc. RFS REAL ESTATE
Apartment 2+1 for Rent in Astir π Location: Astir π Area: 105 mΒ² π Type: 2+1 (2 bedrooms + living room with kitchen) πΆ Price: 500 euros/month π― Special offer: If 4 months are paid in advance, the price becomes 450 euros/month Suitable for families or couples. Tan RFS REAL ESTATE
π‘ Apartment 2+1 for Rent in Astir, Blv. Migjeni π Near the Molla complex π Area: 80 mΒ² π’ Floor: 3 (residential) π Furnished πΆ Price: 500 thousand lek / month The apartment offers a warm and functional environment, with contemporary furniture and a very comfortable space layout. It is located in a highly sought-after area, close to services, supermarkets, urban transport, and many facilities. β¨ Advantages: Well-maintained building Very favorable location Plenty of natural light Ready to move in immediately __π Contact us for more information or to visit E RFS REAL ESTATE
It's too late for a phone call. Please write us on WhatsApp or call us tomorrow from hour 07:00 - 21:00
Pick the reason that fits best. Add any details that can help us review it.
We may reach out if we need more information about your report.