Listings

Total: 1038
πŸ“ Apartment 2+1 for Sale in Paskuqan
96,500 €

πŸ“ Apartment 2+1 for Sale in Paskuqan

  • 2
  • 1
  • 97 m2
  • 03 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan

🏑 Apartments for Sale in Paskuqan – A Golden Opportunity for Living & Investment πŸ“ Perfect location between fresh air and near the lake, in a well-organized and developed complex. πŸ”Ή Types for sale: β€’ 2+1 πŸ”Ή Surface area: Various according to choice πŸ”Ή Prices by floors: β€’ Floor 1-2 β†’ 1000€/mΒ² β€’ Floor 3 β†’ 1050€/mΒ² β€’ Floor 4-5 β†’ 1100€/mΒ² βœ… Ideal for families seeking peace and quality of life βœ… Perfect opportunity also for investment with secure returns

πŸ“ Apartment 1+1 for Sale in Paskuqan
64,700 €

πŸ“ Apartment 1+1 for Sale in Paskuqan

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 03 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan

🏑 Apartments for Sale in Paskuqan – A Golden Opportunity for Living & Investment πŸ“ Perfect location between fresh air and near the lake, in a well-organized and developed complex. πŸ”Ή Types for sale: β€’ 1+1 πŸ”Ή Area: Various according to choice πŸ”Ή Prices by floors: β€’ Floor 1-2 β†’ 1000€/mΒ² β€’ Floor 3 β†’ 1050€/mΒ² β€’ Floor 4-5 β†’ 1100€/mΒ² βœ… Ideal for families looking for peace and quality of life βœ… Perfect opportunity also for investment with a secure return

2+1 APARTMENT, Kosovareve Street, Super Furnished
Margarita Tutulani Street
1,000 € / monthly

2+1 APARTMENT, Kosovareve Street, Super Furnished Margarita Tutulani Street

  • 2
  • 1
  • 116 m2
  • 03 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga e Kosovareve

πŸ“ For Rent – 2+1 Apartment, 116 mΒ², Margarita Tutulani Street, Tirana A long-term rental 2+1 apartment with an area of 116 mΒ² is available, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, on Margarita Tutulani Street. It is situated in an existing 5-story building, with quality construction and easy access to all main services. Apartment details: 🏠 Type: 2+1 Area: 116 mΒ² 🏒 Floor: second Existing 5-story building Also suitable for Airbnb Spacious and bright environment πŸ”‘ Available for long-term rent Price: πŸ’Ά 1000 Eur /month

2+1 APARTMENT on Kavaja Street FOR RENT
700 € / monthly

2+1 APARTMENT on Kavaja Street FOR RENT

  • 2
  • 1
  • 78 m2
  • 03 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga e Kavajes

πŸ“ Kavaja Street – Tirana 🏒 Apartment for rent 2+1 | 78 mΒ² | 3rd floor, existing building, street-facing. πŸ’Ά Price: 700 €/month πŸ“ Preferred contract: 2 years Regular and bright apartment, located in one of the best areas of Tirana. Ideal for families or couples seeking comfort and quick access to all services. Can also be taken for Airbnb. It is a building

LAND FOR SALE IN KAMΓ‹Z FOR CONSTRUCTION OR BUSINESS
80,000 €

LAND FOR SALE IN KAMΓ‹Z FOR CONSTRUCTION OR BUSINESS

  • 1000 m2
  • 02 December 2025

Land For Sale » Kamez

LAND FOR SALE IN KAMΓ‹Z FOR CONSTRUCTION OR BUSINESS πŸ“ *Location:* KamΓ«z πŸ“ *Area:* 1,000 mΒ² πŸ’° *Price:* 80 €/mΒ² (negotiable) πŸ’° *Price: 80,000 Euro Ideal for investment, construction or business. Regular documentation. Contact for more info! T RFS REAL ESTATE

For Rent – BUSINESS Apartment / Office 2+1, Gjergj Fishta Boulevard
80,000 lek per month
800 € / monthly

For Rent – BUSINESS Apartment / Office 2+1, Gjergj Fishta Boulevard 80,000 lek per month

  • 2
  • 1
  • 106 m2
  • 02 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Myslym Shyri

For Rent – Apartment/Office 2+1, Gjergj Fishta Boulevard 80,000 lek per month πŸ“ 106 mΒ² 🏒 2nd Floor πŸ“ Above Le Bazal, behind the Police Directorate Description: For rent, a 2+1 apartment with an area of 106 mΒ², suitable as an office or residential apartment. It is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, along Gjergj Fishta Boulevard, above Le Bazal and behind the Police Directorate. Composition: 2 rooms Spacious living room Kitchen Bathroom Corridor Suitable space for work environments, small clinics, studios, or residence. It is a very populated area with a lot of movement. It can also be rented for Airbnb.

πŸ“ Apartment 2+1 for rent – Lake View Residence, 5th Floor
🏠 103 m²
1,700 € / monthly

πŸ“ Apartment 2+1 for rent – Lake View Residence, 5th Floor 🏠 103 mΒ²

  • 2
  • 1
  • 103 m2
  • 02 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Liqeni i Tiranes

πŸ“ Apartment 2+1 for rent – Lake View Residence, 5th Floor 🏠 103 mΒ² For residential or business use Includes 1 parking space πŸ’Ά 1700 € / month 6 + 1 months prepaid, minimum contract duration of 3 years required for this agreement. Located in one of the most preferred areas of the city.

For Rent – 3+1 Apartment, Islam Alla Street, Kavaja Street, Tirana  
πŸ’° 50,000 LEK / month
500 € / monthly

For Rent – 3+1 Apartment, Islam Alla Street, Kavaja Street, Tirana πŸ’° 50,000 LEK / month

  • 126 m2
  • 02 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga e Kavajes

For Rent – 3+1 Apartment, Islam Alla Street, Tirana πŸ’° 50,000 LEK / month πŸ“ 126 mΒ² 🏒 6th Floor (no elevator) πŸ“ Quiet and accessible area πŸ›‹οΈ Partially furnished Apartment description: A spacious and well-organized 3+1 apartment is for rent on Islam Alla Street. The space is naturally lit throughout the day and has a functional layout. Interior composition: 2 large bedrooms Comfortable living room Separate kitchen with window Half bathroom + bathroom Hallway Balcony accessible from the living area The apartment is in very good condition, suitable for families or couples seeking peace and comfort. It is located near various services such as supermarkets, bus stations, and is easily accessible from the center of Tirana.

1+1 Apartment in the heart of Tirana – where every day begins differently
250,000 €

1+1 Apartment in the heart of Tirana – where every day begins differently

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 01 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Sheshi Skenderbej (Qender)

πŸ™οΈ 1+1 Apartment in the heart of Tirana – where every day starts differently In a new building rising near the New Bazaar, a 1+1 apartment on the 12th floor is offered for sale, designed for those who want to live amidst the city's rhythm and contemporary comfort. The area of 75.3 mΒ² gross (60.3 mΒ² net) is designed to create functional, bright, and comfortable spaces. Large windows bring an open city panorama and an environment that invites you to live peacefully even in the city center. The building, equipped with an elevator and new construction standards, is expected to be completed in the spring of 2029, giving you the ideal time to plan furnishing and moving without rush. πŸ“ Location – New Bazaar. In one of the most authentic and regenerated areas of Tirana, where gastronomy, art, nightlife, and main services are just a few steps away. Ideal for those who want to live where everything is close. πŸ’Ά Prices Apartment: €250,000 Parking space on floor -4 (optional): €60,000 ✨ A choice for living, investment, or urban life with a new standard. πŸ“© Contact for details and additional information. 0698256369

🏑 Apartment 2+1 for sale in the Xhamllik area with Mortgage. Very good investment opportunity!
215,000 €

🏑 Apartment 2+1 for sale in the Xhamllik area with Mortgage. Very good investment opportunity!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 82 m2
  • 01 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Xhamlliku

🏑 Apartment 2+1 for sale in the Xhamllik area with Mortgage. Very good investment opportunity! πŸ“ Location: Xhamllik, Tirana 🏒 Floor: 6 πŸ“ Area: 82.35 mΒ² πŸ’Ά Total price with parking space: 215,000 Euro πŸ’Ά Price for the apartment only: 190,000 Euro The apartment is located in a modern building, with a very functional layout and natural lighting. The Xhamllik area is one of the most sought after in Tirana, due to quick access to the center, transport lines, schools, shops, and every necessary service. Main features: β€’ Spacious area: 82.35 mΒ² β€’ 6th floor, with open view β€’ Good natural lighting β€’ Parking space included (optional depending on price) β€’ Building with modern standards and good maintenance Why it is worth it: β€’ Very sought after area β€’ Safe investment with stable value β€’ Suitable environment both for living and long-term rent πŸ“ž For more information or to visit in person, contact! Tan RFS REAL ESTATE

✨ Apartment 1+1+ Balcony Totally Furnished with Mortgage for Sale in πŸ“ Astir, near Bar Oslo
125,000 €

✨ Apartment 1+1+ Balcony Totally Furnished with Mortgage for Sale in πŸ“ Astir, near Bar Oslo

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 01 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Astir TiranΓ«

✨ Apartment 1+1+ Balcony Fully Furnished with Mortgage for Sale in πŸ“ Astir, near Bar Oslo The apartment is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, only 60 meters from the main road and very close to all necessary facilities. 🏒 Property details: Furnished 1+1 6th floor residence New building with elevator East orientation – natural lighting throughout the day Regular mortgage documentation πŸ’Ά Price: 125,000 Euro A very good opportunity for living or investment! Don't miss it! 🏑✨ By RFS REAL ESTATE

🏑 2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN ASTIR πŸ“ Location: Near Bar Artistit, Astir
550 € / monthly

🏑 2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN ASTIR πŸ“ Location: Near Bar Artistit, Astir

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 28 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Astir TiranΓ«

🏑 2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN ASTIR πŸ“ Location: Near Bar Artistit, Astir quiet area, developed and highly sought after for living. ✨ Apartment details: Typology: 2+1 πŸ›οΈ Gross area: 100.3 mΒ² Net area: 89 mΒ² 4th floor in a building with elevator Fully furnished with modern furniture πŸ’Ά Price: 550 THOUSAND LEKE/MONTH βœ… Advantages: Very good location, close to main roads and services Well-maintained building Ready to move in without additional investment By RFS REAL ESTATE

βœ…οΈOCCASION Land for Sale in Dajt Near Select Hill
88,000 €

βœ…οΈOCCASION Land for Sale in Dajt Near Select Hill

  • 333 m2
  • 27 November 2025

Land For Sale » Rruga Dajti

βœ…οΈLand for Sale in Dajt Near Select Hill πŸ“ *Location:* Dajt, Beside SH54 Road πŸ“ *Area:* 333.7 mΒ² πŸ“„ *With Ownership Certificate* πŸ’° *Price:* 88,000 Euro Highly demanded and accessible area, suitable for investment or construction. RFS REAL ESTATE

πŸ“’ Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in Astir, near Bar Oslo
155,000 €

πŸ“’ Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in Astir, near Bar Oslo

  • 2
  • 1
  • 97 m2
  • 27 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Astir TiranΓ«

πŸ“’ Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in Astir, near Bar Oslo 🏑 Area: 97 mΒ² πŸ“ 9th floor (not the last), building with elevator πŸ›‹οΈ Fully furnished & invested With two bathrooms πŸ”‘ Ready to move in The apartment offers comfort, natural lighting, and very good organization of spaces. It is located in a sought-after area with quick access to every service. πŸ’° Price: 155,000 Euro E RFS REAL ESTATE

πŸ“ 2+1 Apartment for Sale in Paskuqan – New Complex with Choices!
97,221 €

πŸ“ 2+1 Apartment for Sale in Paskuqan – New Complex with Choices!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 85 m2
  • 26 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan

πŸ“ 2+1 Apartment for Sale in Paskuqan – New Complex with Choices! RFS Real Estate presents this super residential project in one of the fastest developing areas – Paskuqan, just a few meters from the highway and on the main road! 🏒 Competitive Prices Starting from 1150€/mΒ² βœ… Ideal choice for: * Apartment 2+1 *Area 84.54 *2nd floor * Functional surfaces and natural lighting * Quality works completed within 2.5 years πŸ’° Flexible Payment Options: * Total liquidation (price from 1150€/mΒ²) *Price 97,221 Euros * Payment in installments (at a price of €1150/mΒ² during the construction phase) * Credit opportunities with cooperating banks πŸ—οΈ Project guaranteed by a serious construction company, with experience and transparency at every stage. πŸ”‘ Don't miss this ideal opportunity for living or investment! πŸ“ž Contact us now to choose your next apartment! +355 69 812 5261

🏑 Apartment for Rent – 2+1 + Kitchenette + 3 BalconiesπŸ“ β€œBesa” StreetπŸ’΅ 45,000 Lek/day (girls preferred)
450 € / monthly

🏑 Apartment for Rent – 2+1 + Kitchenette + 3 BalconiesπŸ“ β€œBesa” StreetπŸ’΅ 45,000 Lek/day (girls preferred)

  • 150 m2
  • 26 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Siri kodra

🏑 Apartment for Rent – 2+1 + Annex + 3 Balconies πŸ“ β€œBesa” Street πŸ’΅ 45,000 Lek/day (preferably girls) πŸ“ 150 mΒ² 🏒 Floor 0+3 – part of a private building (last apartment) πŸ›‹ Apartment Description The apartment is spacious, very comfortable and located in a quiet private building. It consists of: πŸ› 2 large bedrooms 🍽 Annex + Cooking & dining area πŸ›‹ Spacious living area πŸŒ… 3 Balconies with view and natural lighting 🚿 Toilet + Anteroom 🌬 Excellent ventilation

πŸ™οΈ Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Heart of Tirana near the New Bazaar
250,000 €

πŸ™οΈ Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Heart of Tirana near the New Bazaar

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 26 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Pazari i ri

πŸ™οΈ Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Heart of Tirana near Pazari i Ri In a new building rising near Pazari i Ri, a 1+1 apartment is offered for sale The area of 75.3 mΒ² gross (60.3 mΒ² net) is designed to create functional, bright, and comfortable spaces. Large windows bring an open city panorama and an environment that invites you to live peacefully even in the city center. The building, equipped with an elevator and new construction standards, is expected to be completed in spring 2029, giving you the ideal time to plan furnishing and moving without rush. πŸ“ Location – Pazari i Ri In one of the most authentic and regenerated areas of Tirana, where gastronomy, art, nightlife, and main services are just a few steps away. Ideal for those who want to live where everything is close. πŸ’Ά Price Apartment: 250,000 Euro Parking space on floor -4 (optional): 60,000 € ✨ A choice for living, investment, or urban life in a new standard. πŸ“© Contact for details and additional information. E RFS REAL ESTATE

Apartment 2+1 for Rent at Jordan Misja
750 € / monthly

Apartment 2+1 for Rent at Jordan Misja

  • 1
  • 1
  • 25 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » jordan misja

Apartment 2+1 for Rent at Jordan Misja πŸ“ *Location:* Jordan Misja Street 🏠 *Type:* 2+1 πŸ’Ά *Price:* 750 thousand lek/month βœ… Also suitable for *Airbnb* πŸ›‹οΈ Furnished and in very good condition Central area and highly sought after for living or short-term investment. RFS REAL ESTATE

Apartment 2+1 for Rent at Jordan Misja
750 € / monthly

Apartment 2+1 for Rent at Jordan Misja

  • 2
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 25 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Jordan Misja

Apartment 2+1 for Rent at Jordan Misja πŸ“ *Location:* Jordan Misja Street 🏠 *Type:* 2+1 πŸ’Ά *Price:* 750 thousand lek/month βœ… Suitable also for *Airbnb* πŸ›‹οΈ Furnished and in very good condition Central area and highly sought after for living or short-term investment. RFS REAL ESTATE

πŸ“’ Apartment 1+1 for sale in Astir near Vila L
120,000 €

πŸ“’ Apartment 1+1 for sale in Astir near Vila L

  • 1
  • 1
  • 77 m2
  • 25 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Astir TiranΓ«

πŸ“’ Apartment 1+1 for sale in Astir near Vila L πŸ“ Area: 77 mΒ² gross 68.5 mΒ² net 🏒 Floor: 2 (residential) πŸ— New building with elevator πŸ›‹ Unfurnished πŸ’Ά Price: 120,000 €uro The apartment offers a very good space organization, located in a developed and sought-after area of Astir, close to all main services. Ideal for living or investment. πŸ“ž Contact for more information or for a visit in person E RFS REAL ESTATE

Super Apartment for Rent given at Kosovareve Street πŸ“ Kosovareve Street
1,500 € / monthly

Super Apartment for Rent given at Kosovareve Street πŸ“ Kosovareve Street

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 25 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga e KosovarΓ«ve

Super Apartment for Rent on Kosovareve Street πŸ“ Kosovareve Street Are you looking for comfort, modern style, and a perfect location? This 1+1 apartment in a new building with an elevator could be your new home! 🏑 Apartment details: β€’ Fully furnished with all modern amenities β€’ 6th floor in a newly constructed building (2025) β€’ Space filled with natural light β€’ Well-managed building πŸ’Ά Price: β€’ 1500 Euro/month β€’ 1700 Euro with parking spot πŸ“„ Rental conditions: β€’ First + last rent β€’ 1 guarantee β€’ 1-year contract πŸ“ž For more information or a visit in person, contact now! E RFS REAL ESTATE

Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Heart of Mount Robit in Durres
98,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Heart of Mount Robit in Durres

  • 1
  • 1
  • 63 m2
  • 25 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Plazhi Mali I Robit

Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Heart of Mali i Robit in DurrΓ«s A safe and guaranteed investment in one of the most sought-after areas of the Albanian coast! This fully furnished 1+1 apartment offers comfort, natural light, and immediate access to the sea. πŸ“ Location: Mali i Robit, near Klajdi Resort πŸ“ Area: 57 mΒ² net | 63 mΒ² gross 🏒 Floor: 3 (building without elevator) 🌊 Distance: Only 5 minutes on foot from the beach πŸ›‹ Condition: Fully furnished – ready for living or rent Benefits include: βœ” Super quiet and elite area βœ” Ideal for holidays, living, or daily/seasonal rent βœ” High return on investment thanks to the strategic location πŸ’Ά Price: 98,000 Euro E RFS REAL ESTATE

🏑APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 IN PASKUQAN IN CONSTRUCTION PHASE
67,000 €

🏑APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 IN PASKUQAN IN CONSTRUCTION PHASE

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 24 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan

🏑APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 IN PASKUQAN IN CONSTRUCTION PHASE πŸ“ Location: Paskuqan – close to peace and comfort, but just a few minutes away from the center of Tirana! πŸ“ Area 70.64 m2 πŸ’Ά PRICE 950 Euro m2 🏑 Invest today in a new home for your future! 🧭 Orientation with natural light. πŸ’Ά67,000 Euro βœ… With net area, it is organized with corridor, living room + kitchen area, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 balcony. πŸ“ŒOn the 2nd floor, new building. βœ…οΈ πŸ’Ά Super price per mΒ² – an opportunity not easily found! πŸ”‘ Perfect as an investment or for your ideal home. βœ…οΈSuper quality in construction. πŸ’¬ Contact us now for more details or a visit to our project! ⚜IDEAL OPPORTUNITY FOR LIVING! RFS REAL ESTATE

1+1 apartment, with elevator 450
By the river near the court, Myslym Shyri
450 € / monthly

1+1 apartment, with elevator 450 By the river near the court, Myslym Shyri

  • 60 m2
  • 24 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Myslym Shyri

Furnished 1+1 apartment with balcony, on the 4th floor of a building with an elevator, near the court at the white rose, by the Lana river, close to the best areas of the city. Only 450 per month

Apartment 2+1 for sale near the Aviation Field
162,000 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale near the Aviation Field

  • 2
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 24 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Playground Ish Fusha Aviaciomit

Apartment 2+1 for sale at Aviation Field πŸ“ *Location:* Between Lapraka and Aviation Field 🏠 *Type:* 2+1 πŸ“ *Area:* 90 mΒ² πŸ’° *Price:* 1,800 €/mΒ² πŸ’Έ *Total:* 162,000 €URO πŸ—“ *Ready to move in:* July 2026 Apartment suitable for living or investment in a developing area of Tirana. RFS REAL ESTATE

βœ…οΈApartment 1+1 for Rent near the Former Exhibition close to Vasil Shanton
450 € / monthly

βœ…οΈApartment 1+1 for Rent near the Former Exhibition close to Vasil Shanton

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 24 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Ura e vjetΓ«r te ish ekspozita "ShqipΓ«ria sot"

βœ…οΈApartment 1+1 for Rent near the Former Exhibition close to Vasil Shanton πŸ“ *Location:* Former Exhibition area, 🏒 *Floor:* 4 with elevator 🏠 *Type:* 1+1 πŸ’Ά *Price:* 450 Euro/month πŸ’³ *Payment:* 2 months rent in advance βœ… *Very good and sought-after area* Ideal for couples or individuals seeking comfort in a central area. F RFS REAL ESTATE

🏑 Apartment 2+1 for Rent in Fresk
7th floor, with chip & personal elevator
500 € / monthly

🏑 Apartment 2+1 for Rent in Fresk 7th floor, with chip & personal elevator

  • 2
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 22 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » FRESKU

🏑 Apartment 2+1 for Rent in Fresk 7th floor, with chip & private elevator The apartment is located in a quiet and sought-after area, with quick access to services and transportation. πŸ“Œ Features: β€’ 2 bedrooms β€’ Living room + kitchen β€’ 1 bathroom β€’ Elevator with chip, personalized entrance β€’ 7th floor β€’ Spacious and with natural lighting πŸ“ Area: 90 mΒ² πŸ’Ά Rent: 500 Euro/Month Tan RFS REAL ESTATE

βœ… SUPER 2+1+2 BALCONY APARTMENT FOR RENT IN BLLOK IN THE HEART OF TIRANA
1,300 € / monthly

βœ… SUPER 2+1+2 BALCONY APARTMENT FOR RENT IN BLLOK IN THE HEART OF TIRANA

  • 2
  • 2
  • 120 m2
  • 21 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » blloku

βœ… SUPER APARTMENT 2+1+2 BALCONIES FOR RENT IN BLLOK IN THE HEART OF TIRANA βœ… Great Location, Street Front, βœ… Location: Former Blloku, Vaso Pasha Street, 5 minutes from Wilson Square, 5 minutes from Tirana Lake. * Area: 120 mΒ² * First residential floor * Building with Elevator * Furnished * Price: 1300 € EURO/MONTH NET Suitable also for Offices πŸ’Ό Ideal for: dental clinic, physiotherapy, training center, office, etc. RFS REAL ESTATE

2+1 Apartment for Rent in Astir
500 € / monthly

2+1 Apartment for Rent in Astir

  • 2
  • 1
  • 105 m2
  • 21 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Astiri

Apartment 2+1 for Rent in Astir πŸ“ Location: Astir πŸ“ Area: 105 mΒ² 🏠 Type: 2+1 (2 bedrooms + living room with kitchen) πŸ’Ά Price: 500 euros/month 🎯 Special offer: If 4 months are paid in advance, the price becomes 450 euros/month Suitable for families or couples. Tan RFS REAL ESTATE

🏑 Apartment 2+1 for Rent in Astir, Blv. Migjeni πŸ“ Near the Molla complex
500 € / monthly

🏑 Apartment 2+1 for Rent in Astir, Blv. Migjeni πŸ“ Near the Molla complex

  • 2
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 21 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Astir TiranΓ«

🏑 Apartment 2+1 for Rent in Astir, Blv. Migjeni πŸ“ Near the Molla complex πŸ“ Area: 80 mΒ² 🏒 Floor: 3 (residential) πŸ›‹ Furnished πŸ’Ά Price: 500 thousand lek / month The apartment offers a warm and functional environment, with contemporary furniture and a very comfortable space layout. It is located in a highly sought-after area, close to services, supermarkets, urban transport, and many facilities. ✨ Advantages: Well-maintained building Very favorable location Plenty of natural light Ready to move in immediately __πŸ“ž Contact us for more information or to visit E RFS REAL ESTATE

Contact user

It's too late for a phone call. Please write us on WhatsApp or call us tomorrow from hour 07:00 - 21:00