Next Door Real Estate

Next Door Real Estate

Tirane Rruga e Barrikadeve

Listings

Total: 6
2+1 New Boulevard
415 € / monthly

2+1 New Boulevard

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 04 May 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Riglata, Tirane

Rent 2+1 📍Riglata Street -Tirana 📐100m2 🏢 Floor: 2 - private villa 🛋️ 1 Living room 🛏️ 2 rooms 🚽 1 Toilet 🌅 Balcony 💶Price: 40,000 Monthly or 45,000 with parking spot 📌 Book an appointment to see the property Next Door Real Estate

1+1 for sale Shengjin
99,696 €

1+1 for sale Shengjin

  • 1
  • 1
  • 62 m2
  • 18 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » KUNE, Lezhe

📍Holiday Inn,Kune-Shengjin ▪️Area; 62.31/m2 ▪️Side Sea View ▪️7th Floor Sea panorama, absolute tranquility and perfect investment for holidays or seasonal income. 💶 Price 1600€/m2 📌 Book an appointment to see the property!

Olive Park Residences, Sauk - Apartment 2+2 for Sale
286,000 €

Olive Park Residences, Sauk - Apartment 2+2 for Sale

  • 2
  • 2
  • 179 m2
  • 11 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Olive Park Residences, Tirane

Olive Park Residences, Sauk - Apartment 2+2 for Sale

New Electric Market, Ali Demi - Apartment for Sale 2+2
176,000 €

New Electric Market, Ali Demi - Apartment for Sale 2+2

  • 2
  • 2
  • 122 m2
  • 11 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dhimitër Kamarda, Tirane

📐Surface 84m2 📐Veranda 38.8m2 🏢 4th Floor 🧭 Northeast 🛋 Living room + kitchen 🛏 2 bedrooms 🚽 2 bathrooms 🌅 Panoramic veranda * New construction in the Ali Demi area, New Electric Market, Poligrafiku * Apartment with lots of natural light and spacious areas * Very quiet residential area with direct access to the big ring road * Plastering phase and expected to be completed within the year * Equipped with a mortgage with a carbine, which also allows obtaining a loan

River Residence 2+1
240,000 €

River Residence 2+1

  • 2
  • 2
  • 105 m2
  • 29 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Feizi Himzo 51, Tirane

📍River Residence, Feizi Himzo Street, Tirana 📐Total area 105.5m2 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, balcony 🏢 6th floor 📌 Book an appointment to see the property!

Apartment 2+1 for sale
163,350 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale

  • 2
  • 1
  • 98 m2
  • 26 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha, Tirane

🔥For sale 2+1🔥 Aura Residence 📍Dritan Hoxha St, Tirana 📐 Area: 98.8/m2 🏢 Floor: 6 🛋️ Living room + kitchen 🛏️ 2 Bedrooms 🚽 1 Bathroom 🧭 Orientation: East - Building in delivery phase 💶 Price 1,650€ per m2 🧔🏻‍♂️Contact: Gregor Gjeluci