Listings

Total: 180
OCCASION, Clearing Apartment FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 - FORMER AVIATION FIELD, TIRANA
125,000 €

• 1
  • 1
  • 83 m2
  • 23 April 2026

Apartment For Sale » Parku Ish-Fusha e Aviacionit

OCCASION, Clearing Apartment FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 - FORMER AVIATION FIELD, TIRANA The apartment is located in the area of the former Aviation field - 7th floor, in a building under construction. Finishes within the year - Total area 82.39 m2 - Net area 71.64 m2 - Price: 125,000 € Lokacion Real Estate: 0 commission for the Buyer

FOR SALE 7 000 M2 LAND IN VORE, TIRANA-DURRES
560,000 €

FOR SALE 7 000 M2 LAND IN VORE, TIRANA-DURRES

  • 7000 m2
  • 23 April 2026

Land For Sale » Vore

FOR SALE 7,000 M2 LAND IN VORE, TIRANA-DURRES 📐 The land is located very close to the highway and in a quiet area full of clean air. and at a height that prevents possible floods that have occurred in the Tirana and Durres districts. 🏗️ The land is a red zone, which can be used as a construction site and can be best utilized for the construction of a proper villa complex. Area with high interest and development prospects. 📍 The area is suitable for residence or investment in guesthouses, villas, residential residences, etc.. Surface: 7,000 m2 Land Price: 80 euros / m2 Ready for negotiation for giving with % in construction. 📞 For more information or to visit the property, contact us: Lokacio Real Estate: 0 commission for the Buyer 💥

HOUSE 3 FLOORS + LAND FOR SALE, Ibë e Poshtme, Red zone
390,000 €

HOUSE 3 FLOORS + LAND FOR SALE, Ibë e Poshtme, Red zone

  • 6
  • 3
  • 396 m2
  • 23 April 2026

House For Sale » Ibë e Poshtme

HOUSE FOR SALE 3 FLOORS + LAND, Ibë e Poshtme, Red Zone 📐 The house has a construction area of 394 m2 and a land area of 2000 m2 🛋️ It is organized on three floors, of which only the first floor is habitable 📏 It is organized into a living and cooking area, three bedrooms, a bathroom, and a balcony 🏗️ The land is arable and only 220 m2 is land 📍 The area is suitable for living or investment such as guesthouse, restaurant, hotel, etc.. Sale price: 390,000 euros Lokacio Real Estate: 0 commission for the buyer 💥

SHOP FOR RENT 80 M2 - Kamza Curve
466 € / monthly

SHOP FOR RENT 80 M2 - Kamza Curve

  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 23 April 2026

Shop To Rent » Kthesa e Kamzës

SHOP FOR RENT 80 M2 - Kamza Turn Price: 45,000 Leke/ Month Located near the Bus Terminal, Kamza Turn, the yellow buildings. Floor 0 Ideal for stores and workshops, or various business profiles For more information, contact us at

HOUSE FOR RENT 2+1+2 + PARKING SPACE - TEG, TIRANA
725 € / monthly

HOUSE FOR RENT 2+1+2 + PARKING SPACE - TEG, TIRANA

  • 2
  • 2
  • 120 m2
  • 23 April 2026

House To Rent » Teg

HOUSE FOR RENT 2+1+2 + PARKING SPACE - TEG, TIRANA Price: 70,000 leke/ month - Area: 120 m2 - Fully Furnished Located in a quiet and preferred area, 3rd floor, with an open view from TEG. The apartment is organized into 2 elegant bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, a functional corridor, and a spacious kitchen. The environment is warm, naturally lit, with quality lighting and good finishes, ideal for a family or couple seeking comfort and tranquility. REAL ESTATE AGENCY LOKACION.AL