Turquoise Marina Hamallaj, one bedroom apartment for sale
Turquoise Marina Hamallaj, one bedroom apartment for sale
Turquoise Marina Hamallaj, one bedroom apartment for sale
Turquoise Marina Hamallaj, one bedroom apartment for sale
205,585 € (2,936 € / m²)
For Sale

Turquoise Marina Hamallaj, one bedroom apartment for sale

Turquoise Marina, Durres

  • DSH-000647
  • 70 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 3
  • 132 Views
Description

Turquoise Marina Hamallaj, one bedroom apartment for sale

The apartment has a gross area of 69.9 m2, net area of 60.8 m2

Located on the 3rd floor of the building.

It is organized into a living and kitchen area, a bedroom, a toilet, storage room and a yard.

Turquoise Marina, Resort between the blue sea and nature in Hamallaj, in the most special area of Lalëzit Bay.

The complex is among the largest projects, not only in Albania, but also in the Balkan region,

Turquoise Marina offers high quality as defined by EUROCODE, with rigorous adherence to 10 European standards for structural design.

The complex offers thermal insulation, high technology, complete security with a digitalized system, as well as a modern and highly functional architecture.

Turquoise Marina, only 3 hours from Pristina and 4 hours from Skopje. The project is also connected to the capital via the Tirana-Durres axis in less than 40 minutes.

Selling price 205585 euros

Additional Details

Map Location