Paskuqan, two bedroom apartment for sale
Paskuqan, two bedroom apartment for sale
Paskuqan, two bedroom apartment for sale
97,650 € (957 € / m²)
For Sale 16 September 2025

Paskuqan, two bedroom apartment for sale

Paskuqan, Kamez

  • DSH-060599
  • 102 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 32 Views
Description

Paskuqan, two bedroom apartment for sale

Two bedroom apartment for sale with a gross area of 101.55 m² and a net area of 88.75 m², located on the second floor of a residential building under construction.
Sale price: 1,000 €/m²
Total: 101,550 €

Property details:
Functional layout: living room with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and balcony
North-West orientation, with natural lighting throughout the day
New building, designed with modern standards

Location:
Paskuqan, a rapidly developing area near Tirana
Quick access to the Great Ring Road and main roads
Close to daily services, markets, and public transport

Additional Details

Have Question? Get in touch!