Commercial space 66m2 for sale in the Paris Commune, Tirana
Commercial space 66m2 for sale in the Paris Commune, Tirana
Commercial space 66m2 for sale in the Paris Commune, Tirana
Commercial space 66m2 for sale in the Paris Commune, Tirana
217,800 € (3,300 € / m²)
For Sale 20 September 2025

Commercial space 66m2 for sale in the Paris Commune, Tirana

Selite, Tirane

  • DSH-062508
  • 66 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 4 Views
Description

This commercial space is offered for sale in the Paris Commune area in Tirana, with an internal and total area of 66 m².
• Net area: 66 m²
• Gross area: 66 m²
• 1 bedroom
• 1 bathroom
• Located in a preferred business area
• Suitable for various commercial activities
• For more information, please contact me!

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2023
  • 1.8km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Tish Daija

1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
328m away
6 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare At Zef Pellumbi
Middle School
38m
Gjimnazi Besnik Sykja
High School
315m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Arkos (Po ju mundeni)
Middle School
326m
Gjimnazi Kristaq Rama
High School
391m

Have Question? Get in touch!