PARKING SPACES FOR SALE AT THE E-88 COMPLEX, LAPRAKE
26,000 € (764 € / m²)
For Sale 12 February 2026

PARKING SPACES FOR SALE AT THE E-88 COMPLEX, LAPRAKE

Lapraka, Tirane

  • DSH-139987
  • 34 m2
  • 16 Views

Under Construction

Description

PARKING SPOTS FOR SALE AT COMPLEX E-88, LAPRAKE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
3 PARKING SPOTS
ALSO SOLD ONE BY ONE
DRITAN HOXHA STREET

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2026
  • 3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Vangjel Noti

6
Laprakë – Qendër
99m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Aleks Buda
High School
241m
Aleks Buda
High School
247m
Kopshti Nr. 28, Avatar
Pre-school
442m

Have Question? Get in touch!