Lion Park 2, apartment 2+1 for sale
Lion Park 2, apartment 2+1 for sale
Lion Park 2, apartment 2+1 for sale
Lion Park 2, apartment 2+1 for sale
240,000 € (1,904 € / m²)
For Sale 18 February 2026

Lion Park 2, apartment 2+1 for sale

Rruga Dritan Hoxha, Tirane

  • DSH-149362
  • 126 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 14
  • 7 Views

Under Construction

Description

Lion Park 2, Dritan Hoxha street, apartment 2+1 for sale

Location: Lion Park 2, near Zogu i Zi, opposite the "Asllan Rusi" Sports Palace, close to the Small Ring Road, only 1 km from the center of Tirana

Property details:
• Gross area: 126.10 m²
• Net area: 105.08 m²
Floor: 14th

Sale price: 1900 euro/m2
Total: 240,000 €

• Quality and Facilities
11 modern elevators
Thermo-insulated facades with 20 cm cladding
Triple-glazed thermo-insulating glass
24/7 security and surveillance
Maintenance of common areas

For more information or a visit to the property, do not hesitate to contact us.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Has Elevator

Have Question? Get in touch!