🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË
78,000 € (1,772 € / m²)
For Sale 22 March 2026

🏡 MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE – ÇIPAJVE STREET, VLORË

Rruga Gjergj Arianiti, Vlore

  • DSH-177538
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor 11
  • 99 Views
Description

Studio apartment for sale, furnished in a modern way, ideal for living or investment, in a highly preferred area of the city.
📐 Area:
38 m² net
44 m² gross
🛋 Layout:
Open space (living room + kitchen + sleeping area)
1 bathroom
Balcony
✨ Features:
Fully furnished in modern style
Natural lighting throughout the day
Ready to move in immediately
Well-managed building
Very suitable also for daily rentals (Airbnb/Booking)
📍 Location:
Çipaj Street, Vlora – near the Lungomare and all necessary services.
In mortgage process

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • 11 Floors
  • Has Elevator
  • Is Renovated
  • 1.1km from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!