WAREHOUSE 1000 M2 FOR SALE IN XHAFZOTAJ, DURRES !
650,000 € (144 € / m²)
For Sale 28 March 2026

WAREHOUSE 1000 M2 FOR SALE IN XHAFZOTAJ, DURRES !

Xhafzotaj, Durres

  • DSH-184290
  • 4510 m2
  • 5 Views
Description

Warehouse for sale with a total area of 1000 m² and land plot of 4510 m² in Xhafzotaj.
Only 3 km from the Fllakë overpass.
The warehouses have permits for reconstruction.
The property offers quick access and suitable infrastructure for industrial activities.

For more information or a visit to the property contact us!

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2006 - 2010

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!