apartment
apartment
apartment
198,000 € (3,000 € / m²)
For Sale 30 March 2026

apartment

Qerret kavaje, Kavaje

  • DSH-186058
  • 66 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 1
  • 15 Views
Description

Apartment 1+1 for sale in
Dielli Residence, Qerret - Kavaje Only 50 meters from the sea 66 m2 | 4th floor (no elevator)
Southeast orientation with
Price 3000 euros per m2 total price 198,000 euros

Additional Details

  • Semi Furnished
  • Year Built: 2006 - 2010
  • 4 Floors
  • 4.3km from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!