Apartment 2+1 +Balcony for sale in Astir - Tirana (ID D8142A-87)
111,360 € (1,197 € / m²)
For Sale 47 minutes ago

Ne Astir, Tirane

  • DSH-229283
  • 93 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 1
  • 3 Views

Under Construction

Description

One of the most preferred residences for living, in Astir, Apartment 2+1 for sale, with a total area of 92.8 m² and a net area of 77.3 m².

The apartment is located on the 1st residential floor of a new building, with an elevator.

It is organized into a living room + kitchen area, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 balcony, 1 storage room, and a corridor. (For more details see the floor plan in the photo gallery)

The apartment is sold unfurnished, to be customized according to your tastes.

It has proper documentation from the construction company (With Purchase Contract)

The project is in the excavation phase.

Sale price: 111,360 euros, (1200 €/m²)

Designed to improve the quality of life, the Residence will also offer integrated services, ensuring comfort and a lifestyle oriented towards well-being and convenience.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Has Elevator

Have Question? Get in touch!