Apartments 1+1 for Sale – Green Hill Residence, Selitë, Tirana
104,000 € (1,552 € / m²)
For Sale 31 minutes ago

Selitë, Tirane

  • DSH-231010
  • 67 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 1 Views

Under Construction

Description

1+1 apartments are offered for sale in the Green Hill Residence complex, a modern residence located in the Selita area, one of the quietest and most sought-after areas of Tirana. The project is characterized by contemporary construction standards and functional organization of spaces.
Current construction phase: Karabina
Details of available apartments:
• 1+1 | 62.87 m²
2nd floor
Price: 104,000 €
• 1+1 | 66.44 m²
2nd floor
Price: 109,500 €
• 1+1 | 80.88 m²
2nd floor
Price: 133,300 €
Features and advantages:
• Quiet location with clean air in Selita
• Modern project with functional layout
• High investment potential
• Suitable for living or long-term rent
• Competitive prices in the construction phase
For more information and details about availability, contact us:
BritAlb Group – Your Dream. Your Investment. Our Mission.

Additional Details

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Komisariati 6

12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
245m away
4 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Musine Kokalari
Middle School
389m

Have Question? Get in touch!