🏢 SHOP FOR SALE – MUHAMET GJOLLESHA STREET!
🏢 SHOP FOR SALE – MUHAMET GJOLLESHA STREET!
🏢 SHOP FOR SALE – MUHAMET GJOLLESHA STREET!
260,000 € (4,333 € / m²)
For Sale 11 hours ago

🏢 SHOP FOR SALE – MUHAMET GJOLLESHA STREET!

Rruga Muhamet Gjollesha, Tirane

  • DSH-231473
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bath
Description

Shop for Sale – Strategic Location! 📍 Address: Muhamet Gjollesha Street, near “Sabaudin Gabrani” School 🏢 Floor: 2 📐 Area: 60 m² ✔️ Street front – maximum visibility ✔️ Glass facade with direct view from the street ✔️ Invested space in very good condition ✔️ Currently rented (good investment opportunity) ✔️ With proper documentation (mortgage) 💰 Price: 260,000 € 📞 For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

Additional Details

  • 1.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Inxhinieria

16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
10C
Rrethrrotullimi Shkozë – Ish-fusha e aviacionit
101m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Sabaudin Gabrani
Middle School
199m
Çerdhja Nr. 35, Filizat
Nursery
238m
Kopshti Nr. 2, Peter Pan
Pre-school
263m
Gjimnazi Protagonistët
High School
398m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.9
Hospital
184m

Have Question? Get in touch!