Apartment for Sale – Shëngjin, Lezhë
Apartment for Sale – Shëngjin, Lezhë
Apartment for Sale – Shëngjin, Lezhë
Apartment for Sale – Shëngjin, Lezhë
Apartment for Sale – Shëngjin, Lezhë
Apartment for Sale – Shëngjin, Lezhë
280,346 € (2,207 € / m²)
For Sale 19 hours ago

Apartment for Sale – Shëngjin, Lezhë

Shëngjin, Lezhe

  • DSH-233832
  • 127 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 4
  • 5 Views
Description

For sale is an apartment with typology 2+1+2, located on the 4th floor of a new residence in the Shëngjin area, one of the most sought-after coastal destinations. The property offers a high construction standard and is suitable for both living and investment.
The apartment has a total area of 127.43 m² and is finished in detail, ready for furnishing, with quality investments made by the owner for personal use.
Property details:
• Typology: 2+1+2
• Area: 127.43 m²
• Floor: 4
• Price: 2,200 € / m²
• Total price: 280,346 €
Features and works:
• Completed electrical and hydraulic installations
• Plaster and ceiling works
• Quality tiles in all rooms
• Lighting with spots and magnetic rails
• Painting and aesthetic finishes made to a high standard
• Investment made for personal use
Features and advantages:
• New residence in the Shëngjin area
• Functional organization and comfortable spaces
• Ready for furnishing and immediate use
• Highly sought-after coastal area
• Suitable for living or seasonal rental investment
For more information and details about availability, contact us:
BritAlb Group – Your Dream. Your Investment. Our Mission.

Additional Details

  • 0m from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!