Modern Apartment 2+1+2 for Sale at Lake Diamond Re
Modern Apartment 2+1+2 for Sale at Lake Diamond Re
Modern Apartment 2+1+2 for Sale at Lake Diamond Re
275,000 € (2,272 € / m²)
For Sale 5 hours ago

Modern Apartment 2+1+2 for Sale at Lake Diamond Re

Liqeni i Thatë, Tirane

  • DSH-235015
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 3 Views

Under Construction

Description

Modern 2+1+2 apartment for sale at Lake Diamond Residence, in the elite area of the Dry Lake. Located on the 0th floor of a new and modern residence, the apartment offers a perfect organization of spaces and maximum comfort for family or investment. The property has a gross area of 121 m² and 106.9 m² net, organized into a spacious living room with kitchen and dining area, 2 comfortable bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and direct access to the outdoor areas of the residence. The orientation and positioning of the apartment ensure natural lighting and tranquility throughout the day. The Lake Diamond Residence complex is characterized by modern architecture, greenery, security, and quick access to the Artificial Lake Park and the center of Tirana, making it one of the most sought-after areas for living and investment. Price: 275,000 euros For more information contact!

Additional Details

  • 3 Floors
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Liqeni Thatë

2
Terminali Juglindor
157m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!