Urban Real Estate

Urban Real Estate

Tirane George W.Bush , Tiranë

Listings

Total: 370
For sale, Apartment 2+1, Old Park, Tirana – €221,000 | 126.07 m²
221,000 €

• 2
  • 2
  • 126 m2
  • 21 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Ish Parku, Tirane

*Internal organization: Living room and kitchen area 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms *Additional details: Net area: 102.8 m² Total area: 126.07 m² 6th floor With elevator Parking space availability Area with full infrastructure and nearby services 1750 euros per m2 This apartment is a very good choice for living, thanks to its location and high demand in the area. 📞 For more information or to arrange a visit, contact us

For sale, Duplex, Selitë, Tirana - 200,000€ | 70 m²
200,000 €

For sale, Duplex, Selitë, Tirana - 200,000€ | 70 m²

  • 70 m2
  • 22 December 2025

Duplex For Sale » Selite, Tirane

Information about the property: ● Living room + Kitchen area ● Bedroom ● Area of the room 70 m² ● Usable veranda area 123 m² ● Toilet ● Floor 0 ● Veranda ● For more information, please contact us!

For sale, Store + Premises, Selitë, Tirana - 1100€ m² | 800 m²
Price upon request.

• 800 m2
  • 22 December 2025

Business For Sale » Selite, Tirane

Data: • Local Area 39 m² • Warehouse Area 800 m² • Floor 0 • Toilet • Final Phase • For more information, please contact us!

For Rent, Business Premises + Parking Space, Selitë, Tirana - 800€ | 150 m²
800 € / monthly

• 150 m2
  • 22 December 2025

Business To Rent » Selite, Tirane

Environmental data: ● Area 150m² ● Suitable for offices ● 4th floor ● Toilet ● With elevator ● Empty ● Parking space included For more information or to schedule a visit to this property, contact us!

For sale, Apartment 1+1+Storage, Kongresi i Lushnjes Street, Tirana - 140000€ | 59 m²
140,000 €

• 1
  • 1
  • 59 m2
  • 22 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rr Kongresi i Lushnjes, Tirane

Apartment information: ● Living room + Kitchen area ● 1 Bedroom ● 1 Bathroom ● Area 59 m² ● 4th Floor - not the top floor ● South-West view ● High quality finishes • For more information, please contact us!

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Aluna Complex, Paskuqan - €92,170 | 70.9 m²
92,170 €

• 1
  • 1
  • 71 m2
  • 05 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rezidenca Aluna, Paskuqan, Kamez

Information about the apartment: ● Living Room + Kitchen Area ● Bedroom ● 70.9 m² gross ● 59.6 m² net ● 11.3 m² shared spaces ● 7th Floor Elevator ● 1 bathroom ● 1 balcony ● Orientation: North-West ● Currently in brick masonry phase ● Hydraulic and electrical installations are expected to begin ● 1300 €/m² For more information or to schedule a visit to this property, contact us!

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Komuna e Parisit, Tirana - €190,000 | 77 m²
190,000 €

• 1
  • 1
  • 77 m2
  • 04 December 2025

Apartment For Sale » Komuna e Parisit, Tirane

Apartment data: * Living Room + Kitchen Area * 1 Bedroom * 1 Bathroom with window * 2nd Floor * Elevator * 77 m² Total area * 59 m² Gross area * 55 m² Net area * 17 m² Veranda * Parquet * Veranda For more information or to schedule a visit to this property, contact us!

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Forest Residence, Tirana - €74,000 | 60.4 m²
74,000 €

• 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 24 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rezidenca Forest, Tirane

Apartment information: * Living room + Kitchen area * 1 Bedroom * Bathroom * 4th Floor * 60.4 m2 * With elevator * Balcony * Karabina phase * 1235 euros per m2 For more information or to schedule a visit to this property, contact us!

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Ringside Residence/Paskuqan, Tirana - €80,832 | 67.36 m²
80,832 €

• 1
  • 1
  • 67 m2
  • 14 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan, Kamez

Apartment Information: ● Living Room + Kitchen Area ● 1 Bedroom ● 67.36 m² gross ● 58.32 m² net ● 9.04 m² shared ● 6th and last floor ● Elevator ● 1 bathroom ● 1 balcony ● Tiling phase ● 1200 €/m² ● Payment in installments possible For more information or to schedule a visit to this property, please contact us.

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Ringside Residence/Paskuqan, Tirana - €124,812 | 104.01 m²
124,812 €

• 2
  • 2
  • 104 m2
  • 14 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan, Kamez

Apartment details: ● Living area + Kitchen area ● 2 Bedrooms ● 104.01 m² gross ● 90.05 m² net ● 13.96 m² common area ● 6th and top floor ● Elevator ● 2 bathrooms ● 1 balcony ● Tiling phase ● 1200 €/m² ● Payment in installments available For more information or to schedule a visit to this property, contact us.

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Ringside Residence/Paskuqan, Tirana - €84,072 | 70.06 m²
Price upon request.

• 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 14 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan, Kamez

Apartment data: ● Living room + Kitchen area ● 1 Bedroom ● 70.06 m² gross ● 60.66 m² net ● 9.4 m² shared ● 6th and last floor ● Elevator ● 1 bathroom ● 1 balcony ● Plastering phase ● 1200 €/m² ● Payment option in installments For more information or to schedule a visit to this property, contact us.

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Ringside Residence/Paskuqan, Tirana - €80,676 | 67.23 m²
80,676 €

• 67 m2
  • 14 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan, Kamez

Apartment Data: ● Living Room + Kitchen Area ● 1 Bedroom ● 67.23 m² gross ● 58.21 m² net ● 9.02 m² shared ● 6th and last floor ● Elevator ● 1 bathroom ● 1 balcony ● Plastering phase ● 1200 €/m² ● Payment options in installments For more information or to schedule a visit to this property, contact us.

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Blv Hill Residence, Paskuqan, Tirana - €99,539 | 90.49 m²
99,539 €

• 1
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 07 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan, Kamez

Apartment data: ● Living room + Kitchen area ● 1 Bedroom ● 90.49 m² gross ● 81.9 m² net ● 2nd floor ● One elevator ● Total floors: 9 ● Excavation phase ● Orientation: Southeast-West ● 1 bathroom ● 1 balcony ● Completion in 1 and a half years ● 1100 €/m² For more information or to schedule a visit to this property, contact us.

For sale, Shop, Boulevard 'Gjergj Fishta', Tirana - €1,150,000 | 166.3 m²
1,150,000 €

• 166 m2
  • 31 October 2025

Shop For Sale » Bulevardi Gjergj Fishta, Tirane

Environmental data: ● Net area 166.3 m2 / 4 m height ● On main road ● With glass windows ● Ground floor For more information or to schedule a visit to this property, please contact us!

For sale, Land, Kashar, Tirana - 15,000,000 Leke | 700 m²
150,000 €

For sale, Land, Kashar, Tirana - 15,000,000 Leke | 700 m²

  • 700 m2
  • 29 October 2025

Land For Sale » Kashar, Tirane

This land is for sale in the Kashar area of Tirana, with an area of 700 m² • Area: 700 m² • Convenient location in Kashar, Tirana near Salus Hospital • Suitable for investments or construction • For more information, please contact us!

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+Parking Space, Mangalem Complex, Ali Demi, Tirana - €175,000 (Negotiable) | 99 m²
175,000 €

• 2
  • 2
  • 99 m2
  • 29 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Kompleksi Mangalem, Tirane

Information about the apartment: ● Living Room + Kitchen Area ● 2 Bedrooms ● 2 Bathrooms ● Area 99 m² ● 3rd Floor ● Elevator ● Furnished ● Parking spot ● Natural lighting ● With mortgage For more information or to schedule a visit to this property, contact us.