CENTURY 21 Action

CENTURY 21 Action

Tirane Rruga "Frosina Plaku", pranë Abi Bank,

Listings

Total: 83
Apartment 2+1 for sale in Kamez.
87,000 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale in Kamez.

  • 2
  • 1
  • 98 m2
  • 17 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Kamez, Kamez

Apartment 2+1 with veranda for sale in Kamëz The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a quality building, in a quiet and easily accessible area. It consists of: • Living room with kitchen • 2 bedrooms • 1 bathroom • Spacious veranda ✅ Quality construction ✅ Natural lighting ✅ Comfortable and functional environment

Business Unit for Rent – "Corner Residence", Gjergj Fishta Boulevard
6,000 € / monthly

• 1
  • 1
  • 160 m2
  • 17 October 2025

Business To Rent » Ish Parku Autobuzave, Tirane

A business unit with a net area of 145 m² is offered for rent, located on the ground floor of the modern complex "Corner Residence," along one of the most important arteries of Tirana – Gjergj Fishta Boulevard. Main features: Area: 145 m² Height: 5.5 meters Glass facade – maximum exposure and natural lighting Suitable for: showroom, clinics, pharmacy, design studio, agency, various shops, etc. The space is located in a strategic area, very close to institutions, residences, and main roads, making it an ideal choice for various commercial or service activities. 📞 For more information or a property visit, please contact us.

1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE AT BAZAAR GATE NEAR NEW BAZAAR!
219,000 €

1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE AT BAZAAR GATE NEAR NEW BAZAAR!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 07 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Pazari I ri, Tirane

Bazaar Gate is the newest project and the ideal residence for living! Why? ... This residence is in the heart of the New Bazaar, one of the most frequented destinations in Tirana and well known for preserving Tirana's tradition and metropolitan life. Not only apartments built to the highest European standards but also 2 floors with commercial spaces for the most famous brands! Comprising 27 floors above ground and 4 underground, a unique design aimed at enhancing the value of art, culture, active life, and socializing in the capital! Inspired by residential complexes of European metropolises, ''Bazaar Gate'' has been designed in collaboration with one of the most prestigious internationally renowned studios. The apartment we offer is of the 1+1 typology and is organized as follows: -Corridor that distributes to rooms -Living room with kitchen area and balcony -Bedroom -Bathroom The building is under construction. For more information, contact us.

1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE AT BAZAAR GATE NEAR NEW BAZAAR!
219,000 €

1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE AT BAZAAR GATE NEAR NEW BAZAAR!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 07 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Pazari I ri, Tirane

PARKING PAYMENT MACHINE, UNIVERS CITY-QTU!
17,000 €

PARKING PAYMENT MACHINE, UNIVERS CITY-QTU!

  • 36 m2
  • 03 October 2025

Parking For Sale » Univers City, Tirane

Parking Space at Univers City! Floor -2 Net area 20 m2 Shared area 16.38 m2 Total area 36.38 m2 In the process of mortgage For a property visit, please contact us!

2+1 Apartment for Sale in Babrru, Tirana - 106 m²! "Bridge Side Residence"
113,000 €

• 2
  • 1
  • 103 m2
  • 03 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Bridge Side Residence!, Kamez

This 2+1 apartment is located on the third floor of a 7-story building in the Babrru area, Tirana, and is for sale at the price of €161,000.00. • Net area: 87.82m² • Gross area: 102.75m² • Common area: 14.93 • 3rd floor • 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom • In the certification process • Year of construction: 2025 • For more information, please contact us!

COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE OPEN SPACE, QTU!
245,000 €

COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE OPEN SPACE, QTU!

  • 89 m2
  • 02 October 2025

Business For Sale » Univers City, Tirane

This commercial space is located on the first floor of an 8-story building in the Univers City area, TIRANA, and is offered for SALE to businesses looking for functional space. • Gross area: 89.04 m² • Floor: 0 • Street front • 1 Open Space area • Suitable for offices, studios, or various commercial activities • For more information, please contact us!

shesim apartment 2+1 7 Marsi Street Kamez
107,000 €

shesim apartment 2+1 7 Marsi Street Kamez

  • 2
  • 1
  • 126 m2
  • 30 September 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga 7 Marsi, Kamez

2+1 apartment address: 7 Mars Street, Kamez new building with elevator 6th and top floor in the process of mortgage living area 107 m2 total area 125.73 m2 for a property visit please contact us!

Apartment 1+1 and 1 Studio in Lungomare, Vlorë | 117 m² !
330,000 €

Apartment 1+1 and 1 Studio in Lungomare, Vlorë | 117 m² !

  • 2
  • 2
  • 117 m2
  • 25 September 2025

Apartment For Sale » Lungo mare, Vlore

This modern apartment is located on the 10th floor of an 11-story building in the Lungomare area of Vlora and offers a spacious and bright living space! • Net area: 117 m² • Gross area: 117 m² • 2 living rooms • 1 bedroom • 2 bathrooms • With mortgage • Suitable for families or couples looking for an apartment in a developed city area • For more information, please contact us!

Land for sale in Ali Dem Tirana - €294,000.00 | 300 m²!
294,000 €

Land for sale in Ali Dem Tirana - €294,000.00 | 300 m²!

  • 2
  • 2
  • 300 m2
  • 24 September 2025

Land For Sale » Rruga Dhimiter Kamard, Tirane

Single-story villa for sale in the quiet area of Ali Demi, suitable for family living. It consists of a kitchen with a cooking annex, two bedrooms, and two bathrooms. The villa has a large yard and parking space for one car. Ideal opportunity for investment or living. For more information, contact us!

Private house for sale Univers City, Tirana - €250,000.00 | 330 m²!
220,000 €

• 2
  • 1
  • 330 m2
  • 19 September 2025

House For Sale » Rruga Gjok Doci, Tirane

Private house for sale behind Univers City, Tirana. • Building area: 109 m² • Gross area: 330 m² • One floor • 1 living room • 2 bedrooms • 1 bathroom • With mortgage • Suitable for family or investment • For more information, please contact us!

3000m2 of land/plot for sale in Mullet.
540,000 €

3000m2 of land/plot for sale in Mullet.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 3000 m2
  • 21 August 2025

Land For Sale » Mullet, Tirane

Land for sale in Mullet, with an area of 3000 m². Suitable for construction or investment, with easy access from the main road. With mortgage. For a property visit, please contact us!

FOR RENT OFFICE/RESIDENTIAL APARTMENT 3+1+2, NEW MARKET!
800 € / monthly

FOR RENT OFFICE/RESIDENTIAL APARTMENT 3+1+2, NEW MARKET!

  • 3
  • 2
  • 146 m2
  • 13 August 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Qemal Stafa, Tirane

Apartment 3+1+2 for rent, New Bazaar! -Qemal Stafa Street -5th floor -Empty -With elevator

SHESIM APARTMENT 1+1, GOLEM!
79,000 €

SHESIM APARTMENT 1+1, GOLEM!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 58 m2
  • 01 August 2025

Apartment For Sale » Fafa Resort -Golem, Durres

Apartment 1+1 for rent in Golem! - Location, Fafa Resort - Mali i Robit - Golem - No elevator - Total area 58 m2 - Furnished - With mortgage - 2nd floor For a property visit, please contact us!

COMMERCIAL UNIT FOR RENT IN ASTIR!
62,000 €

COMMERCIAL UNIT FOR RENT IN ASTIR!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 31 m2
  • 07 July 2025

Business For Sale » Astiri, Tirane

Commercial unit for rent in Astir1 -Near Jata 2 -By the road -Open Space -Built in 2010 -Price 2000 euro/m2 -Total area 30.66 m2 For a property visit, please contact us!

A shop near Mine Peza is for rent.
430 € / monthly

A shop near Mine Peza is for rent.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 50 m2
  • 02 July 2025

Shop To Rent » Zogu I Zi, Tirane

A shop near Mine Peza is for rent. It can be used as an office, clinic, studio, etc.

1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE, OLD SAUK!
125,000 €

1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE, OLD SAUK!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 57 m2
  • 26 June 2025

Apartment For Sale » Sauk i Vjeter, Tirane

- New construction - 1st floor - Three-story residential building + 1 underground parking floor - Residential area 50m2 - Total area 57 m2 - Common area 6.77 m2 - Price 2200 euros/m2 - The building will be completed at the end of 2026 For a property visit, please contact us!

2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE, OLD SAUK!
187,000 €

2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE, OLD SAUK!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 85 m2
  • 26 June 2025

Apartment For Sale » Sauk i Vjeter, Tirane

- New construction - 1st floor - Three-story residential building + 1 underground parking floor - Residential area 75m2 - Total area 85 m2 - Common area 10.14 m2 - Price 2200 euro/m2 - The building will be completed by the end of 2026 For a property visit, please contact us!

2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE, OLD SAUK!
176,000 €

2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE, OLD SAUK!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 26 June 2025

Apartment For Sale » Sauk i Vjeter, Tirane

- New construction - 1st floor - Three-story residential building + 1 underground parking floor - Residential area 71 m2 - Total area 80 m2 - Common area 9.57 m2 - Price 2200 euros/m2 - The building will be completed at the end of 2026 For a visit to the property, please contact us!

2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE, OLD SAUK!
248,000 €

2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE, OLD SAUK!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 118 m2
  • 26 June 2025

Apartment For Sale » Sauk i Vjeter, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for sale! -New construction -Ground floor -Three-story residential building + 1 underground parking floor -Living area 104 m2 -Total area 118 m2 -Common area 14.02 m2 -Price 2100 euros/m2 -The building will be completed by the end of 2026 For a property visit, please contact us!

Land for sale in Ibe!
762,000 €

Land for sale in Ibe!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 12700 m2
  • 03 June 2025

Land For Sale » Petrele, Tirane

Land for Sale in Ibë, Tirana – Investment and Relaxation Opportunity! Land for sale in the picturesque area of Ibë, only 25 minutes from Tirana. ✅ Area: 12,700m2 ✅ Easy access from the main road ✅ Suitable for building a villa, holiday home, or guesthouse ✅ Regular documentation / with property certificate ✅ Fantastic view, clean air, and absolute tranquility The area is continuously developing and has high potential for tourism and agrotourism investments. -*Strategic location * For more information or to schedule a property visit, contact us.

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT ON THE EDGE OF MAIN STREET, WILLSON SQUARE!
550 € / monthly

• 1
  • 1
  • 55 m2
  • 28 May 2025

Apartment To Rent » Tirana e Re, Tirane

Office or residential apartment for rent in one of the most preferred areas to develop your business! This apartment has direct access to the main road very close to Willson Square. Totally restored! For more information please contact me!

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT THE ENTRANCE OF KAMZE!
91,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT THE ENTRANCE OF KAMZE!

  • 2
  • 2
  • 101 m2
  • 16 April 2025

Apartment For Sale » Kamez, Kamez

Apartment for rent 2+1+2! - Very close to Ibrahim Rugova Gymnasium - 8-story building - 6th floor and the last one - Newly finished - Regular distribution of spaces - Total area 101.16 m2 - Living area 90.91 m2 - Shared area 10.25 m2 - In the process of registration - Quality workmanship - Good investment and living opportunity For a property visit, please contact us!