Listings

Total: 559
For Rent 2+1 Apartment – Don Bosko, Trio Tower Residence
750 € / monthly

For Rent 2+1 Apartment – Don Bosko, Trio Tower Residence

  • 80 m2
  • 02 December 2025

Apartment To Rent » Don Bosko, Tirane

2+1 Apartment for Rent – Don Bosko, Trio Tower Residence A 2+1 apartment is for rent in the modern complex Trio Tower Residence, one of the most sought-after and accessible areas of Don Bosko. The apartment is located on the first residential floor and has a total area of 80 m². The space is fully furnished by an architect, offering maximum comfort and contemporary living conditions. 💶 Price: 750 €/month (administration included) For more information, please contact us.

Land for sale in Prush
190,000 €

Land for sale in Prush

  • 2000 m2
  • 01 December 2025

Land For Sale » Prush, Tirane

Land for sale in Prush Area: 2000 m² Width: 26 m Length: 80 m Price: 95 €/m² – negotiable The land is suitable for various constructions and has a very favorable location. For more information or a visit, contact us!

🏡 2+1+2 Apartment for Rent, Forest Residence
1,300 € / monthly

🏡 2+1+2 Apartment for Rent, Forest Residence

  • 100 m2
  • 28 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Liqeni i Thate, Tirane

🏡 2+1+2 Apartment for Rent, Forest Residence 📐 100 m² 🏢 2nd Floor 🅿️ Parking space 💶 Price: 1,300 € ✨ Comfortable and well-organized apartment, suitable for quality living in an elite residence.

🏡 Apartment for rent | 2+1+2, Forest Residence
1,300 € / monthly

🏡 Apartment for rent | 2+1+2, Forest Residence

  • 100 m2
  • 28 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Liqeni i Thate, Tirane

🏡 Apartment for rent | 2+1+2, Forest Residence 📐 100 m² 🏢 Floor: 2 🅿️ Parking spot 💶 1,300 € / month ✨ Modern apartment, bright and perfectly organized for comfortable living in an elite residence.

Apartment 1+1 for Rent, State Treasury Street
400 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1 for Rent, State Treasury Street

  • 75 m2
  • 27 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Fresku, Tirane

A comfortable and well-organized apartment of 75 m² is offered for rent, located in a quiet and quite accessible area of the capital – Rruga e Thesarit të Shtetit. The property is situated in a well-maintained building and is ideal for family living or individuals seeking comfort and proximity to the city center. Property details: Type: 1+1 Area: 75 m² Price: 400 € / month Floor: 2 Furnished and ready to live in Natural light and warm environment Apartment description: The apartment offers a spacious living room with an integrated kitchen area, a comfortable bedroom, a functional bathroom, and a balcony with an open view. The spaces are organized practically.

Apartment for rent – 2+1+2 , Red School
650 € / monthly

Apartment for rent – 2+1+2 , Red School

  • 80 m2
  • 27 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Shkolla e Kuqe, Tirane

Apartment for rent – 2+1, 2 bathrooms, 80 m² (net) – 650 € Location: Red School For rent, a 2+1 apartment with two bathrooms, with a net area of 80 m², very functionally organized. It is located in the Red School area, one of the most sought-after areas, close to all necessary facilities. Price: 650 € / month

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for Rent   📍 Dritan Hoxha Street, only 200 meters from the University “Zoja e Këshillit të Mirë”
700 € / monthly

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for Rent 📍 Dritan Hoxha Street, only 200 meters from the University “Zoja e Këshillit të Mirë”

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 26 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Zogu i Zi, Tirane

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for Rent 📍 Dritan Hoxha Street, only 200 meters from the University “Zoja e Këshillit të Mirë” The apartment offers a spacious area and all the necessary conditions for comfortable living. It is organized into: • Large living room with integrated kitchen • 2 bedrooms • 2 balconies • 1 bathroom ✅ Suitable for female students (no males) 💶 Price: 700€ net 💡 All other expenses are not included.

1+1 apartment for sale in the former Aviation Field
123,786 €

1+1 apartment for sale in the former Aviation Field

  • 83 m2
  • 26 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Ish Fusha e Aviacionit, Tirane

1+1 Apartment for sale in the Former Aviation Field 💫 Total area: 82.80m² 🏢 8th floor 💰 Price: 1495€/m² This beautiful 1+1 apartment is the opportunity you were looking for! With a fantastic view and an excellent location, this is the moment to invest in your dream home. 🏡 For more information and visits, contact us via DM! 📩

🏠 For Rent – Second Floor of a Private House
450 € / monthly

🏠 For Rent – Second Floor of a Private House

  • 80 m2
  • 25 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Bulevardi i Ri, Tirane

🏠 For Rent – Second Floor of a Private House 📍 Location: New Boulevard 💶 Price: 450 € / month 🛋️ Fully furnished The second floor offers comfort and privacy. Suitable for families or couples.

2+1 Apartment for sale – “Novus” Complex, New Boulevard
266,310 €

2+1 Apartment for sale – “Novus” Complex, New Boulevard

  • 108 m2
  • 24 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Bulevardi i Ri, Tirane

2+1 Apartment for sale – “Novus” Complex, New Boulevard Floor: 3 Net area: 91.2 m² Total area: 107.6 m² 2475 €/m² Orientation: East Total price: 266,310 € Apartment located in a modern and highly sought-after complex, ideal both for living and investment.

2+1 Apartment for sale – “Novus” Complex, New Boulevard
254,183 €

2+1 Apartment for sale – “Novus” Complex, New Boulevard

  • 103 m2
  • 24 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Bulevardi i Ri, Tirane

2+1 Apartment for sale – "Novus" Complex, New Boulevard Floor: 3 Net area: 86.9 m² Total area: 102.7 m² Orientation: East 2475 €/m² Total price: 254,183 € Apartment located in a modern and highly sought-after complex, ideal for both living and investment.

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Former Aviation Field
102,295 €

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Former Aviation Field

  • 57 m2
  • 22 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Ish Fusha e Aviacionit, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Former Aviation Field 1+1 apartment for sale in a new and quality complex in the sought-after area of the Former Aviation Field. Very functional layout with: living room + kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, and spacious veranda. Areas according to the plan: • Apartment area: 48.45 m² • Common areas: 8.97 m² • Total area: 57.42 m² • Veranda: 18.83 m² 💶 Price: 102,295 €.

2+1 Apartment for sale – Former Aviation Field
182,000 €

2+1 Apartment for sale – Former Aviation Field

  • 122 m2
  • 22 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Ish Fusha e Aviacionit, Tirane

2+1 Apartment for Sale – Former Aviation Field A new 2+1 apartment is for sale, with a functional layout and plenty of natural light. The space is organized into a living room with an open space kitchen, two bedrooms, one bathroom, a laundry room, and a long balcony accessible from the living area. 📐 Total area: 121.88 m² 📏 Shared area: 21.52 m² The apartment is located in a modern complex, in one of the most sought-after areas of the Former Aviation Field, close to important services, institutions, and daily facilities. 💶 Price: €182,000

🏢 Open space area for rent – Barrikadave Street
1,200 € / monthly

🏢 Open space area for rent – Barrikadave Street

  • 22 November 2025

Office To Rent » Rruga e Barrikadave, Tirane

🏢 Open space area for rent – Barrikadave Street 📍 Location: Barrikadave Street, Tirana 📐 Area: 100 m² 🏢 Floor: 3 (technical floor) 🌞 Orientation: South 💶 Price: 1200 € / month The space is open plan, suitable for offices, architecture studios, IT, or other similar businesses. It is located in a highly sought-after area, near the center of Tirana, with easy access and natural lighting throughout the day. 📞 For more information or a visit, contact

📍 1+1 Apartment for Sale – Mali i Robit
75,300 €

📍 1+1 Apartment for Sale – Mali i Robit

  • 63 m2
  • 21 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Mali i Robit, Durres

📍 1+1 Apartment for Sale – Mali i Robit Net apartment area: 54.81 m² Common area: 7.94 m² Total area: 62.75 m² Price: 1200 €/m² For sale 1+1 apartment with a very regular floor plan, located in a modern complex in Mali i Robit. The property has a functional layout and is ideal both for living and for investment. 🔹 ADVANTAGES • New building, contemporary architecture • Very good investment for seasonal rentals • Quality finishes • Close to the beach and main services • Complex with modern organization and regular urban view ⸻ 💶 PRICE 75,300 €

2+1 Apartment for rent – Bllok
800 € / monthly

2+1 Apartment for rent – Bllok

  • 80 m2
  • 21 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Ish Blloku, Tirane

2+1 Apartment for Rent – Bllok A 2+1 apartment is for rent, located in one of the most preferred areas of Tirana, in Bllok, near the Mystic venue. Apartment details: Type: 2+1 Area: 80 m² Floor: 5 Well-organized and bright apartment Premium location, with immediate access to all services Price: €800 / month, taxes included 📞 Contact for more information!

Apartment 2+1 for sale in the Zoological Garden area
185,000 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale in the Zoological Garden area

  • 2
  • 1
  • 103 m2
  • 21 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Kopshtit Botanik., Tirane

The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of an 8-story building, behind the Botanical Garden. • Net area: 91 m² • Gross area: 103 m² • Spacious living room together with the kitchen. • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • Built in 2015 • €185,000 • For more information, contact me!

🏢 For Rent – Office Space in Bllok!
420 € / monthly

🏢 For Rent – Office Space in Bllok!

  • 1
  • 36 m2
  • 21 November 2025

Office To Rent » Artigano bllok, Tirane

🏢 For Rent – Office Space in Bllok! 📍 Prime location – in the heart of Bllok 📐 36 m², 1st floor (residential) 💼 Ideal for offices, studios, agencies, or consultancies 💡 Well-maintained and very practical space 💰 Rent: 40,000 lek / month 📞 Contact now for more info or to schedule a visit! #Bllok #OfficesForRent #Tirana #RealEstate #BusinessSpace #OfficeForRent

2+1 Apartment for rent – Jordan Misja Street, Tirana
800 € / monthly

2+1 Apartment for rent – Jordan Misja Street, Tirana

  • 21 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Bulevardi Zogu I, Tirane

2+1 Apartment for Rent – Jordan Misja Street, Tirana A 2+1 apartment is for rent, located on the 6th floor of a modern building with an elevator, in the sought-after area of Jordan Misja Street. Apartment details: Type: 2+1 Floor: 6 New building with elevator Well-organized and bright space Located in a quiet and accessible area, close to services Price: €800 / month

1+1 Apartment + Storage for sale – Myslym Shyri, near "Pjetër Budi" school
155,000 €

• 69 m2
  • 20 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Myslym Shyri, Tirane

1+1+Storage Apartment for sale – Myslym Shyri, near “Pjetër Budi” school Apartment for sale with an area of 69 m², located on the 5th (top) floor of an existing building, in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana – Myslym Shyri. Apartment features: Type: 1+1 + storage Total area: 69 m² Floor: 5th, top floor East/West orientation – natural lighting throughout the day All rooms have windows, including the bathroom Unfinished and insulated terrace Functional and well-organized space Excellent location, just a few steps from “Pjetër Budi” school and the main road of Myslym Shyri Price: €155,000

Apartment 1+1 for sale, Kongresi i Manastirit Street! (Fratari Buildings)
95,000 €

• 40 m2
  • 20 November 2025

Apartment For Sale » Xhamlliku, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for Sale 📌Kongresi i Manastirit Street! (Fratari Buildings) 1+1 apartment in the registry 40 m² (actual 52 m² net) Price 95,000 euros! View east-south-west! 4th floor from the ground! Building from 2002 (no elevator) Fully renovated!

Land for Sale in Pezë të Vogël
140,000 €

Land for Sale in Pezë të Vogël

  • 2000 m2
  • 19 November 2025

Land For Sale » Peze, Tirane

Land for Sale in Pezë e Vogël – 2,000 m² Price: 70 €/m² 📍 Location: Pezë e Vogël 🌐 Direct access to the main road 📑 Land in the red zone The land has an area of 2000 square meters and is located in a very favorable area for development, investment, or construction. Its location by the main road makes it very suitable for various activities.

Apartment 2+1 for rent in Kadiu Complex, Ali Demi
550 € / monthly

Apartment 2+1 for rent in Kadiu Complex, Ali Demi

  • 2
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 19 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Ali Demi, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for rent in Kadiu Complex, Ali Demi 📍 Floor: 3 📐 Area: 80 m² 🏡 Layout: 2 bedrooms, living room + kitchen, 1 bathroom with window, balcony 👨‍👩‍👧‍👦 Suitable for families up to 4 people 🛋 Ready to move in within 4–5 days 💶 Price: 550 € / month

FOR RENT APARTMENT 1+1  450 EURO
450 € / monthly

FOR RENT APARTMENT 1+1 450 EURO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 49 m2
  • 19 November 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Elbasanit, Tirane

FOR RENT APARTMENT 1+1 450 EURO

Business premises for rent, in the center of Tirana, Ibrahim Tukiqi Street
850 € / monthly

• 100 m2
  • 18 November 2025

Office To Rent » qender, Tirane

Business premises for rent in the center of Tirana, Ibrahim Tukiqi Street. The premises have an area of 100 m² and are suitable for various businesses, such as offices, clinics, agencies, etc. Also, it is ideal for photographic studios, spaces for pilates, zumba, and other activities. Includes new air conditioners, freshly painted, and microcement finish. There is a toilet and the lighting is natural and very good. Price: 850 € per month.