Listings

Total: 1039
2+1 apartment for rent – Kavaja Street
500 € / monthly

2+1 apartment for rent – Kavaja Street

  • 2
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 18 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » 21 Dhjetori

2+1 Apartment for Rent – Kavaja Street Furnished 2+1 apartment with all amenities, located in a highly sought-after area with immediate access to main roads. Quiet and private environment, ideal for family living or a couple. Apartment details: Type: 2+1 Area: 90 m² Fully furnished Balcony Second floor Private villa with separate door Price: 500,000 lek / month Location: Kavaja Street, opposite Square 21 📞 Contact: 0698256369

🏡✨2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT ON DIBRA STREET ✨🏡
550 € / monthly

🏡✨2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT ON DIBRA STREET ✨🏡

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 17 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » RRUGA E DIBRES

🏡✨2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT ON DIBRA STREET ✨🏡 A 2+1 apartment is for rent, near the Faculty of Medicine, in a highly sought-after area with quick access to the city center. 📍 Dibra Street 🛏️ Type: 2+1 🏢 4th Floor 🌞 Orientation: South 🏗️ Restored existing building 🛋️ Furnished 💰 Price: 550 thousand lek/month RFS REAL ESTATE

🏡 2+1 APARTMENT WITH PARKING FOR RENT IN VASIL SHANTO
600 € / monthly

🏡 2+1 APARTMENT WITH PARKING FOR RENT IN VASIL SHANTO

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 17 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Vasil Shanto

🏡 2+1 APARTMENT WITH PARKING FOR RENT IN VASIL SHANTO 📍 Located in the Vasil Shanto area, near Besnik Syjka School – one of the most sought-after and best residential areas. ✨ Apartment details: • 2nd floor • 2+1 typology • Parking below the building 🚗 • High-quality furnishing 🛋️ • Comfortable and well-maintained environment 💰 Price: 600 EURO/MONTH 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit, contact privately. Tn RFS REAL ESTATE

🏠 APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 near the Ballet School, Elbasan Street
500 € / monthly

🏠 APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 near the Ballet School, Elbasan Street

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 14 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Shkolla e Baletit

🏠 APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 📍 Elbasan Street, near the Ballet School 🏢 3rd floor, existing building 🛋️ Very good furnishing ✨ Very good living conditions 🚀 Very quick access to the center 🛒 All facilities nearby: ✔️ School ✔️ Hospitals ✔️ Kindergartens ✔️ Supermarkets ✔️ Urban stations 👨‍👩‍👧 Ideal for a small family ❤️ Or couple 💶 Rent: 500€ / month 📞 Contact us for information and visit RFS REAL ESTATE

2+1 apartment for rent – Myslym Shyr
600 € / monthly

2+1 apartment for rent – Myslym Shyr

  • 2
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 14 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Myslym Shyri

2+1 Apartment for Rent – Myslym Shyr A furnished 2+1 apartment is for rent, suitable for families or couples. It is located in a highly sought-after area, with all facilities nearby. Apartment details: Type: 2+1 Area: 65 m² Floor: fourth Existing building Furnished and ready to move in Location: Myslym Shyr Price: 600 thousand lek 📞 Contact: 0698256369

🏡✨ 2+1+2 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN ALI DEM ✨🏡
📍 MANGALEM
450 € / monthly

🏡✨ 2+1+2 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN ALI DEM ✨🏡 📍 MANGALEM

  • 2
  • 2
  • 80 m2
  • 14 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » ALI DEMI

🏡✨ 2+1+2 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN ALI DEM ✨🏡 📍 MANGALEM 💶PRICE 450 Euro/Month ✅ VERY GOOD LIVING CONDITIONS ❄️ AIR CONDITIONER 🛗 ELEVATOR 🌿 BALCONY 👨‍👩‍👧 PREFERRED COUPLES OR FAMILIES 📌 QUIET AREA & WITH ALL SERVICES NEARBY D RFS REAL ESTATE

🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT ON BARDHYL STREET NEAR BRRYLI
500 € / monthly

🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT ON BARDHYL STREET NEAR BRRYLI

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 14 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » rruga bardhyl

🏡 FOR RENT 1+1 APARTMENT ON BARDHYL STREET NEAR BRRYL 📍 Location: Bardhyl Street, Tirana 🏢 Floor: first (residential floor) 🛋️ Type: comfortable 1+1 💯 Condition: new, 100% investment 💶 Rent: 500 thousand lek/month 🧰 Conditions: ✔️ Refined interior walls ✔️ Modern bathroom ✔️ Double-glazed windows – very good insulation ✔️ Contemporary appliances 📝 The apartment is furnished and equipped with warranty papers and proper documentation 🚗 Parking: about 15 parking spaces, operates as always – first come, first served 😜 🚦 Excellent access: ➡️ Quick connection to Brryl and Elbasan Road ➡️ Near the Center ➡️ Near New Bazaar ➡️ Near main hospitals Tn RFS REAL ESTATE

🏢✨ BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT ON ELBASAN STREET ✨🏢
600 € / monthly

🏢✨ BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT ON ELBASAN STREET ✨🏢

  • 48 m2
  • 14 February 2026

Shop To Rent » Rruga e Elbasanit

🏢✨ BUSINESS SPACE FOR RENT ON ELBASAN STREET ✨🏢 📐 Area: 48 m² 🏬 Located on the 1st floor above shops 📍 Highly sought-after area with high traffic 💼 Ideal for: ✂️ Hair salon 💈 Barber shop 💅 Beauty studio 🏢 Office 📸 Various studios 💰 Rent: 600 EURO/month 🔥 A very good investment opportunity in one of the most preferred areas of Tirana! 📞 Contact for more information or an on-site visit. Tn RFS REAL ESTATE

For Rent Apartment 3+1+2 in 5 Maji
500 € / monthly

For Rent Apartment 3+1+2 in 5 Maji

  • 3
  • 2
  • 90 m2
  • 13 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga 5 Maji

Apartment 3+1+2 for Rent in 5 Maji 📍 Located in the 5 Maji area, 🏡 Layout: • 3 bedrooms • Living room + kitchen • 2 bathrooms (one with shower cabin) • Large balcony • Parking spot ✅ Modern furniture ✅ Fully equipped kitchen ✅ Air conditioning ✅ Apartment never lived in before 💶 Price: 500 Euro/Month Preferred families or serious couples. Don't miss this opportunity Tn RFS REAL ESTATE

Apartment 1+1 for Rent on Kavaja Street, near the Former Bus Park.
500 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1 for Rent on Kavaja Street, near the Former Bus Park.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 13 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga e Kavajës

Apartment 1+1 for Rent on Kavaja Street, near the Former Bus Park. The apartment is located on the 5th floor, in a building without an elevator. Type 1+1, fully furnished. 💰 Price: 500 thousand lek/month For more information or for a visit to the property, contact your phone number. RFS REAL ESTATE

Apartment 2+1 for Rent at the Former Aviation Field
600 € / monthly

Apartment 2+1 for Rent at the Former Aviation Field

  • 2
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 13 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Playground Ish Fusha Aviaciomit

For Rent 2+1 Apartment at Former Aviation Field, For rent 2+1 apartment, furnished with all conditions, modern and very functional. The apartment is rented for the first time, ideal for a family or couple seeking comfort and tranquility. Main details: Typology: 2+1 Area: 90 m² Floor: 3 residential Building with elevator Fully furnished First time for rent 📍 Location: Former Aviation Field, near Turdiu complex 💰 Price: 600 thousand lek (non-negotiable) AVAILABLE FROM 13 FEBRUARY

✅️For rent 3+1+2 at Komuna e Parisit
600 € / monthly

✅️For rent 3+1+2 at Komuna e Parisit

  • 3
  • 2
  • 100 m2
  • 13 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Shkolla Jo-Publike "Kristaq Rama"

✅️For Rent 3+1+2 at Komuna e Parisit 📍 Koeksi KIKA 1 – Komuna e Parisit 🏫 Near the school “Kristaq Rama” near the playground in Komuna e Parisit 🏢 9th floor, building with elevator 🌅 East-West orientation – lots of natural light 👀 Open view from the main street / Komuna e Parisit ❄️ 4 air conditioners, one in each room 🏠 Spacious, ventilated and functional apartment ✔️ Suitable for families 💶 Price: 700 Euro/month but for 3 girls or 1 couple with 1 child the owner makes it 600 Euro rent 🔥 Very favorable price for the area 📅 Available from the 10th Tn RFS REAL ESTATE

🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN LAPRAKË 🏡
350 € / monthly

🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN LAPRAKË 🏡

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 13 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Laprake

🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN LAPRAKË 🏡 ✨ Very good living opportunity at an economical price! ✨ 📍 Location: Laprakë, Llazar Shpatini Street 🏢 Floor: 2 🛏️ Type: 1+1 💶 Price: 350 Euro/Month 1+1 apartment for rent in the Laprakë area, on Llazar Shpatini Street, in a quiet area with very good access. The apartment is located on the second floor, suitable for comfortable and daily living. Donald RFS REAL ESTATE

🏠 Apartment 2+1 for Rent in 5 Maji, after Concord
700 € / monthly

🏠 Apartment 2+1 for Rent in 5 Maji, after Concord

  • 2
  • 1
  • 110 m2
  • 12 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga 5 Maji

🏠 Apartment 2+1 for Rent in 5 Maji, behind Concord 🔹 *Type:* 2+1 🔹 *Floor:* 6 residential (with elevator) 🔹 *Area:* 110 m² 🔹 *Price:* 700 Euro/Month 📍 *Located in one of the most preferred areas of Tirana* ✅ Spacious and well-maintained environment ✅ Quick access to main roads and facilities ✅ Suitable for individuals or couples T RFS REAL ESTATE

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for sale on Pasho Hysa Street in Ali Dem,
110,000 €

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for sale on Pasho Hysa Street in Ali Dem,

  • 1
  • 1
  • 61 m2
  • 12 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Ali Demi

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for sale on Pasho Hysa Street in Ali Dem, Apartment 1+1 for sale, with an area of 61 m², located in the highly sought-after area of Pasho Hysa, near main facilities and with quick access in every direction of the city. 📐 Apartment Features: Typology: 1+1 Total area: 61 m² Layout: - Living room + kitchen - Bedroom - Bathroom - Balcony - Located in a new building with an elevator 💶 Price: 110,000 Euro 💳 Financing options – ideal for families or investment for short/long term rent. 📍 Location: - Pasho Hysa Street, a well-known area for tranquility and proximity to: - Tirana Center - Supermarkets, pharmacies, schools - Urban transport and all necessary services D RFS REAL ESTATE

🏠 For Rent Entrance 2+1 Near Petronini Luarasi School in Bllok
800 € / monthly

🏠 For Rent Entrance 2+1 Near Petronini Luarasi School in Bllok

  • 2
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 12 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Blloku

🏠 Entrance 2+1 for Rent Near Petronini Luarasi School in Bllok, Apartment 2+1 for rent, with an area of 75 m², in one of the most sought-after and accessible areas of Tirana, near Petronini Luarasi School. 📐 Apartment Features: Typology: 2+1 Area: 75 m² Layout: Living room + kitchen Two bedrooms Bathroom Balcony Price 800 thousand lek/month 📍 Location: Near Petronini Luarasi School Quick access to urban transport, supermarkets, pharmacies, and all necessary services D RFS REAL ESTATE

2+1 apartment for rent – Rruga e Dibrës, Intersection at Selvia
700 € / monthly

2+1 apartment for rent – Rruga e Dibrës, Intersection at Selvia

  • 2
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 12 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Selvia

For rent 2+1 apartment – Rruga e Dibrës, Intersection at Selvia A beautifully furnished 2+1 apartment is for rent, equipped with all the conditions for a comfortable living. The apartment is located in a highly sought-after area, with quick access to the city center and close to all necessary services. Ideal for families or couples seeking comfort and tranquility. Property details: Type: 2+1 Area: 70 m² Floor: 3 Building with elevator Furnished with all amenities Location: Rruga e Dibrës, intersection at Selvia Price: 700,000 lek/month Available from March 1 📞 Contact: 0698256369

For Rent Furnished 1+1 Apartment at Kompleksi Kontakt, 21 Dhjetori, Ish-Parku
600 € / monthly

For Rent Furnished 1+1 Apartment at Kompleksi Kontakt, 21 Dhjetori, Ish-Parku

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 12 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » 21 Dhjetori

Apartment 1+1 furnished for rent at Kompleksi Kontakt, 21 Dhjetori, Ish-Parku The apartment is furnished with all amenities and is located in a highly sought-after area, with quick access to all services. • Typology: 1+1 • Area: 65 m² • Floor: 4th, building with elevator • Furnishing: full • Location: Kompleksi Kontakt, 21 Dhjetori, Ish-Parku Price 600 thousand lek per month E RFS REAL ESTATE

🔥 LAND FOR SALE IN KAMËZ, SUPER INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY 🔥
Price upon request.

🔥 LAND FOR SALE IN KAMËZ, SUPER INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY 🔥

  • 6380 m2
  • 11 February 2026

Land For Sale » kamez

🔥 LAND FOR SALE IN KAMËZ, SUPER INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY 🔥 📍 Kamëz, only 10 minutes away from Kamëz Municipality 📐 Total area: 6,380 m² 📏 Width: 27.3 m 📏 Length: 233.7 m Land for sale in a very good location, in a rapidly developing area, surrounded by new constructions and stable housing. 🏘️ Ideal for investment, especially for: * Villa complex * Residential residence * Mini apartment complex 🏗️ Allows construction up to 3 floors, with a very favorable layout thanks to the shape of the land. 🚗 Ample space for parking and auxiliary infrastructure. 💶 Price: 150 Euro / m² 💶 Price: 957,000 Euro 📈 Secure investment, area with increasing demand and high development potential. 📞 For more information or property visit, contact Tn RFS REAL ESTATE

🔑 For Rent Entrance 1+1 in Jordan Misja near Don Bosko
500 € / monthly

🔑 For Rent Entrance 1+1 in Jordan Misja near Don Bosko

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 11 February 2026

House To Rent » Don Bosko

🔑 1+1 Entrance for Rent in Jordan Misja near Don Bosko 1+1 apartment for rent on the 2nd floor of a private house, very close to the Train Station. 🏠 Fully furnished very well 💧 No humidity 🌿 Very quiet area 🚗 Quick access from the New Boulevard and the Ring Road 💰 Price: 500 Euro /Month Ideal for couples or people looking for peace and comfort. Tn RFS REAL ESTATE

📍Apartment 1+1 for Rent on 5 Maj, behind Concord
500 € / monthly

📍Apartment 1+1 for Rent on 5 Maj, behind Concord

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 11 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Pas Concordit

🏠 Apartment 1+1 on 5 Maj, behind Concord 🔹 Type: 1+1 🔹 Floor: 6th residential (with elevator) 🔹 Area: 75 m² 🔹 Price: 500€ 📍 Located in one of the most preferred areas of Tirana ✅ Spacious and well-maintained environment ✅ Quick access to main roads and facilities ✅ Suitable for individuals or couples

📍Apartment 1+1 for Rent – Paris Commune
500 € / monthly

📍Apartment 1+1 for Rent – Paris Commune

  • 1
  • 1
  • 73 m2
  • 11 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Komuna e Parisit

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for Rent – Komuna e Parisit 🔹 Type: 1+1 🔹 Floor: 2nd residential (with elevator) 🔹 Area: 70 m² 🔹 Price: 500€ 📍 Located in one of the most preferred areas of Tirana ✅ Spacious and well-maintained space ✅ Quick access to main roads and facilities ✅ Suitable for individuals or couples

🏨 Building for Rent for Hotel on Kavaja Street in Tirana with 8 rooms
2,500 € / monthly

🏨 Building for Rent for Hotel on Kavaja Street in Tirana with 8 rooms

  • 8
  • 3
  • 150 m2
  • 10 February 2026

Hotel To Rent » Rruga e Kavajës

🏨 Building for Rent for Hotel on Kavaja Street in Tirana with 8 rooms 💶 Rent: 2500 Euro net 🏢 *3-story Building* 🛏 *Currently: 8 rooms with 3 and double beds 📍 *Premium Location* – on the main road, very close to the center and frequented areas. ✅ Suitable for hotel, hostel, student residence or business staff. ✅ Ready investment with high income potential. ✅ Customization options according to your business concept. 📞 For more information or property visit, contact! RFS REAL ESTATE

1+1 apartment for rent – Myslym Shyr
600 € / monthly

1+1 apartment for rent – Myslym Shyr

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 10 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Myslym Shyri

A furnished 1+1 apartment is for rent with all amenities, suitable for comfortable and long-term living. The apartment offers well-organized spaces, natural lighting, and is located in a highly preferred area, with quick access to the center, public transport, and all necessary services. Property details: Type: 1+1 Area: 60 m² Fully furnished Suitable for up to 3 people 5th floor (top floor) in an existing building Quiet and functional environment Location: Myslym Shyr Price: 600,000 lek/month Contact: 0698256369

Business Space for Rent
📍 Near the Maternity Hospital, only 5 minutes from Brryl
1,200 € / monthly

Business Space for Rent 📍 Near the Maternity Hospital, only 5 minutes from Brryl

  • 188 m2
  • 10 February 2026

Shop To Rent » brryli

Business Premises for Rent 📍 Near the Maternity Hospital, only 5 minutes from Brryli 📐 Area: 188 m² Very suitable premises for a bar, restaurant, pizzeria, or any kind of service activity. Located below a very new building, in an area with many new and old buildings around, with a high residential density. 🚗 Parking available in front of the premises 🚘 Easy parking for customers along the street 💶 Price: 1,200 Euros / month ➡️ Very good investment opportunity, very favorable quality–price ratio. Tn RFS REAL ESTATE

✨ FOR SALE 2+1 APARTMENT IN ASTIR, FRATARI BUILDINGS ✨
170,000 €

✨ FOR SALE 2+1 APARTMENT IN ASTIR, FRATARI BUILDINGS ✨

  • 2
  • 1
  • 110 m2
  • 09 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir

✨ FOR SALE 2+1 APARTMENT IN ASTIR, FRATARI BUILDINGS ✨ 🏡 For sale is a 2+1 apartment, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Astir, at the Fratari Buildings. 📐 Area: 110 m² 🏢 Floor: 2 🛗 New building with elevator 💶 Price: 170,000 Euros The apartment offers: 🛋 Modern and very good furniture 🔌 New household appliances ☀️ Spacious areas with natural lighting 🏠 Very good condition, ready to move in 📍 Favorable location, with quick access to main roads, public transport, and all necessary services. 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us. ❗ An opportunity not to be missed. Tn RFS REAL ESTATE

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for rent📍 Ali Dem, near sports fields, Idriz Dollaku Street🏢 New building with elevator
600 € / monthly

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for rent📍 Ali Dem, near sports fields, Idriz Dollaku Street🏢 New building with elevator

  • 2
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 07 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Ali Demi

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for rent 📍 Ali Dem, near the sports fields, Idriz Dollaku Street 🏢 New building with elevator ✨ The apartment is furnished in a modern way and offers maximum comfort. 🛋️ Spacious living room with a kitchen area equipped with all necessary appliances. 🛏️ 2 bedrooms: • One room with a double bed • One room with two single beds 🔥 Equipped with air conditioning for heating & cooling 🚿 Functional bathroom Balcony Suitable environment for families or individuals seeking comfort and modern conditions, in a quiet and developed area. 💰 Price: 60,000 lek / month

Apartment 2+1+2 for rent in Don Bosko (Vizion Plus)
700 € / monthly

Apartment 2+1+2 for rent in Don Bosko (Vizion Plus)

  • 2
  • 2
  • 120 m2
  • 07 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Don Bosko

Apartment 2+1+2 for rent – Don Bosko (Vizion Plus) Spacious and functional apartment, suitable for families or couples seeking comfort and space. Typology: 2+1+2 Area: 120 m² Two balconies Second residential floor Building with elevator Very good area, near Vizion Plus, Don Bosko 💰 Price: 700 thousand lek per month

For Rent Luxury 1+1 Apartment Artificial Lake,
1,000 € / monthly

For Rent Luxury 1+1 Apartment Artificial Lake,

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 07 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Liqeni artificial

For Rent Luxury 1+1 Apartment Artificial Lake, Price 1000 EURO/ month Condition: New never lived before Number of rooms: 1 Area: 65 m2 For residence: Balcony / Terrace, Stove / Fireplace, First floor, Furnished For rent Luxury 1+1 apartment for rent located at the artificial lake first floor, new furnishing with architect. Has balcony, bathroom with window. Dash RFS REAL ESTATE

For Rent Apartment 2+1+2 at Air Albania Stadium at Elbasan Street
1,000 € / monthly

For Rent Apartment 2+1+2 at Air Albania Stadium at Elbasan Street

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 07 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga e Elbasanit

For Rent Apartment 2+1+2 at Air Albania Stadium at Elbasan Street Furnished . The building has 2 elevators . Rent 1000 Euro per month (undisputed price and the price is net. That is, the tax on the rent is paid by the tenant . Possibility for garage but outside the price of the apartment . Dash RFS REAL ESTATE

Contact user

It's too late for a phone call. Please write us on WhatsApp or call us tomorrow from hour 07:00 - 21:00