Listings

Total: 1038
1+1 apartment for rent – Kosovareve Street
800 € / monthly

1+1 apartment for rent – Kosovareve Street

  • 1
  • 1
  • 24 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Komuna e Parisit

1+1 apartment for rent – Kosovareve Street 1+1 apartment for rent in a new building with elevator, located in the highly sought-after area of Kosovareve Street. πŸ“ Area: 75 mΒ² 🏒 Floor: 8 πŸ›— Building with elevator πŸ”Ή Apartment details: Fully completed entrance Contemporary, modern, and very comfortable furnishing Spacious and naturally lit environment Kitchen equipped with all appliances Comfortable bedroom Modern bathroom Ready for immediate occupancy πŸ“ Very favorable location, with quick access to the center, close to services, shops, and public transport. πŸ’Ά Price: 900 € / month πŸ“ž Contact: 069 825 6369

✨ LUXURY STUDIO APARTMENT FOR RENT AT THE NEW BOULEVARD ✨
400 € / monthly

✨ LUXURY STUDIO APARTMENT FOR RENT AT THE NEW BOULEVARD ✨

  • 1
  • 1
  • 35 m2
  • 24 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Bulevardi zogu i pare

✨ LUXURY STUDIO APARTMENT FOR RENT AT THE NEW BOULEVARD ✨ 🏒 New modern building ⬆️ 1st floor with elevator 🌞 Very bright space πŸ›‹οΈ Tastefully furnished & very good conditions πŸšΆβ€β™‚οΈ Immediate access to the Boulevard & surrounding areas πŸ‘« Ideal for couples or foreigners πŸ’Ž Maximum comfort & convenience πŸ’Ά Price: 400 Euros/Month πŸ“² Ready to move in! Tn RFS REAL ESTATE

Apartment 1+1 for rent – Zogu i Zi
650 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1 for rent – Zogu i Zi

  • 1
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 24 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Zogu i Zi

Apartment 1+1 for rent – Zogu i Zi Apartment 1+1 for rent with 100% new furniture, newly finished and never inhabited before. It is located in a new building from 2025, in a highly sought-after area with all facilities nearby, ideal for comfortable living. * 100% new furniture * Never inhabited before * New building (2025) * 10th floor, with elevator * Bright and functional space * All facilities in the area Price: 650 thousand lek / month Conditions: * First rent + 1 guarantee πŸ“ Location: Zogu i Zi

πŸ“Studio Apartment for Rent Empty Only Kitchen in 5 Maj, after Concord
300 € / monthly

πŸ“Studio Apartment for Rent Empty Only Kitchen in 5 Maj, after Concord

  • 1
  • 1
  • 45 m2
  • 24 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Pas concordit

🏠Apartment for Rent Studio available on 5 Maj, after Concord πŸ”Ή Type: Studio πŸ”Ή Floor: 4th residential (with elevator) πŸ”Ή Area: 45 mΒ² πŸ”Ή Price: 300€ πŸ“ Located in one of the most preferred areas of Tirana βœ… Spacious and well-maintained environment βœ… Quick access to main roads and facilities βœ… Suitable for individuals or couples

🏠Studio apartment for rent in 5 Maj, after Concordi
300 € / monthly

🏠Studio apartment for rent in 5 Maj, after Concordi

  • 1
  • 1
  • 45 m2
  • 24 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga 5 Maji

🏠Studio apartment for rent in 5 Maj, after Concord πŸ”Ή Type: Studio apartment πŸ”Ή Floor: 4 residential (with elevator) πŸ”Ή Area: 45 mΒ² πŸ”Ή Price: 300€ πŸ“ Located in one of the most preferred areas of Tirana βœ… Spacious and well-maintained environment βœ… Quick access to main roads and facilities βœ… Suitable for individuals or couples T RFS REAL ESTATE

🏑 Apartment 2+1 for Sale in Construction Phase – Yzberisht
132,818 €

🏑 Apartment 2+1 for Sale in Construction Phase – Yzberisht

  • 2
  • 1
  • 95 m2
  • 24 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Yzberisht

🏑 Apartment 2+1 for Sale in Construction Phase – Yzberisht A 2+1 apartment is offered for sale in a new building currently under construction, located in the Yzberisht area, a continuously developing and highly sought-after area for living and investment. The building is being constructed with modern standards and is expected to be completed within about 2 years. ✨ Apartment details: Type: 2+1 Gross area: 94.87 mΒ² Net area: 81.93 mΒ² Phase: Construction Option to choose floor and orientation Functional layout and spacious areas Price: 1400 €/mΒ² πŸ’° Price: 132,818 € πŸ—οΈ Building features: Quality construction and modern architecture Regular floor plan and natural lighting Family-friendly environment New infrastructure and easy access to main roads Close to services, schools, and urban transport πŸ“ Location – Yzberisht One of the areas with high development potential and property value growth. πŸ“ž Contact: 069 82 56 369 πŸ“Œ Ideal opportunity to secure your future home or a safe investment!

🏑 Apartment 1+1 for Sale in Construction Phase – Yzberisht
81,046 €

🏑 Apartment 1+1 for Sale in Construction Phase – Yzberisht

  • 1
  • 1
  • 58 m2
  • 24 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Yzberisht

🏑 Apartment 1+1 for Sale in Construction Phase – Misto Mame A modern 1+1 apartment is offered for sale, located in a highly sought-after and continuously developing area, Misto Mame. The apartment is in a new building with contemporary construction standards, expected to be completed within about 2 years. ✨ Property details: Typology: 1+1 Gross area: 57.89 mΒ² Net area: 49.99 mΒ² Floor: 3rd residential Phase: Construction Orientation & floor: choice options according to preference Price: 81,046 euros πŸ—οΈ Building features: Quality construction and modern architecture Functional organization of spaces Quiet and suitable living environment both for residence and investment Easy access to main roads, services, schools, and urban transport πŸ“ Ideal location – Yzberisht An area developing rapidly, highly sought after for residence and with high potential for property value growth. En RFS Real Estate

1+1 apartment for rent – DurrΓ«s Street
600 € / monthly

1+1 apartment for rent – DurrΓ«s Street

  • 1
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 20 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Sheshi SkΓ«nderbej

Apartment 1+1 for rent – DurrΓ«s Street A 1+1 type apartment is for rent, furnished and in very good condition, suitable for comfortable and long-term living. The apartment has a functional layout and spacious areas. πŸ”Ή Type: 1+1 πŸ”Ή Area: 75 mΒ² πŸ”Ή Bright living room with integrated kitchen πŸ”Ή Comfortable bedroom πŸ”Ή Fully furnished πŸ”Ή Second floor πŸ”Ή Well-managed building with elevator πŸ“ Location: DurrΓ«s Street, a highly sought-after area, with quick access to the center, public transport, markets, banks, and other necessary services for living. πŸ’Ά Price: 650 euros / month πŸ“ž Contact: 0698256369

Business premises for rent
300 € / monthly

Business premises for rent

  • 16 m2
  • 20 January 2026

Shop To Rent » Sheshi Skenderbej (Qender)

Shop for Rent 16 mΒ² in the Center of Tirana on Fortuzi Street, only 10 meters from the Main Road βœ… Functional space βœ… With air conditioning ❄️ βœ… With toilet 🚻 βœ… Perfect location for any commercial activity πŸ’° Rent: 300 thousand lek (old)/month πŸš€ Don't miss this opportunity! ✨ Fantastic business opportunity! ✨

🏠 APARTMENT FOR RENT – 5 MAJI STREET
420 € / monthly

🏠 APARTMENT FOR RENT – 5 MAJI STREET

  • 1
  • 1
  • 85 m2
  • 20 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga 5 Maji

🏠 APARTMENT FOR RENT – 5 MAJI STREET πŸ“ Location: 5 Maji Street, very close to Konkordi πŸ’Ά Price: 420€ 🏒 Type: 1+1 ✨ Well-organized apartment, ideal for a couple or small family πŸšΆβ€β™‚οΈ Immediate access to all necessary services πŸ›’ Market, school, urban, pharmacy nearby πŸ“Œ Sought-after and favorable area for living D RFS REAL ESTATE

FOR RENT HOTEL-BAR -RESTAURANT +SWIMMING POOL IN RANA E HEDHME, SHENGJIN MODERN FURNISHING OF THE ROOMS AND THE BAR RESTAURANT
Price upon request.

FOR RENT HOTEL-BAR -RESTAURANT +SWIMMING POOL IN RANA E HEDHME, SHENGJIN MODERN FURNISHING OF THE ROOMS AND THE BAR RESTAURANT

  • 28
  • 4
  • 1500 m2
  • 19 January 2026

Hotel To Rent » ShΓ«ngjin

HOTEL-BAR -RESTAURANT WITH POOL FOR RENT IN RANA E HEDHME, SHENGJIN MODERN FURNISHING OF ROOMS AND BAR RESTAURANT Area 1500 m2 area 28 modern furnished rooms and 2 pools. 3rd floor With Elevator. Sea front view. Possibility for Long Term Rent For a Visit to the Property you can Contact us RFS REAL ESTATE

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for Rent in 5 Maji near Cocordin
450 € / monthly

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for Rent in 5 Maji near Cocordin

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 19 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga 5 Maji

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for Rent in 5 Maji near Cocordin πŸ”Ή *Type:* 1+1 πŸ”Ή *Floor:* 1 residential πŸ”Ή *Area:* 75 mΒ²+ balcony πŸ”Ή *Price:* 450 Euro/month πŸ”Ή *Price with parking:* 500 Euro βœ… Spacious and well-maintained environment βœ… Quiet and sought-after area βœ… Ideal for couples or individuals. πŸ“ž Contact for more info or for a visit! T RFS REAL ESTATE

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Kavaja Street (near Globe)
125,820 €

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Kavaja Street (near Globe)

  • 1
  • 1
  • 59 m2
  • 19 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Globe

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Kavaja Street (near Globe) β€’ Type: Apartment 1+1 β€’ Gross area: 69.9 mΒ² β€’ Net area: 59.2 mΒ² β€’ Floor: 3 residential β€’ New building under construction β€’ Completion deadline: about 1 and a half years β€’ Construction with modern standards and high quality β€’ Functional interior layout: – Living room + kitchen – 1 bedroom – 1 bathroom β€’ Very favorable location: – Kavaja Street, near Globe – Quick access to the city center – Close to institutions, services, and public transport β€’ Total price: €125,820 β€’ Ideal for modern living or secure long-term investment πŸ“ž Contact: 069 3890244 RFS REAL ESTATE For more information or reservation.

Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Dritan Hoxha Street
201,600 €

Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Dritan Hoxha Street

  • 2
  • 112 m2
  • 19 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Zogu I Zi

Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Dritan Hoxha Street 2+1 apartment for sale in a building under construction, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, Dritan Hoxha Street. πŸ”Ή Gross area: 112 mΒ² πŸ”Ή Net area: 92.5 mΒ² πŸ”Ή Type: 2+1 πŸ”Ή Building under construction πŸ”Ή Modern and quality investment πŸ”Ή Suitable for living or investment πŸ’Ά Total price: 201,600 euros πŸ“ž Contact: 0698256369

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Kavaja Street (Near Globe)
112,350 €

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Kavaja Street (Near Globe)

  • 1
  • 1
  • 68 m2
  • 19 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Globe

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Kavaja Street (Near Globe) Offered for sale is a 1+1 type apartment, located on the 5th floor of a building under construction, with a total area of 67.7 mΒ². The property is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, Kavaja Street, near Globe, an area with immediate access to the city center, services, and urban lines. πŸ”Ή Status: Under construction πŸ”Ή Completion time: About 18 months πŸ”Ή Type: 1+1 πŸ”Ή Floor: 5 πŸ”Ή Area: 64.2 mΒ² πŸ”Ή Price: €112,350 The apartment represents a favorable opportunity both for living and investment, thanks to its strategic position and high demand for rentals in the area. πŸ“ž Contact: 069 825 6369

🏠 STUDIO APARTMENT FOR RENT 350 € (Siri Kodra)
350 € / monthly

🏠 STUDIO APARTMENT FOR RENT 350 € (Siri Kodra)

  • 1
  • 1
  • 35 m2
  • 18 January 2026

Studio To Rent » Siri kodra

🏠 STUDIO APARTMENT FOR RENT πŸ’° 350 € (negotiable) πŸ“ Near Siri Kodra area ⏱️ 7 min from New Boulevard ⏱️ 5 min from Train Station ⏱️ 10 min from Ring Road 🏒 First floor ✨ Very good living conditions βœ”οΈ Quiet and accessible area βœ”οΈ Suitable for single person or couple πŸ“ž Contact for more information TN RFS REAL ESTATE

πŸ“  Apartment 1+1 for Rent – Former Park, Deliorgj
600 € / monthly

πŸ“ Apartment 1+1 for Rent – Former Park, Deliorgj

  • 1
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 17 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Perball Delijorgjit

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for Rent – Former Park, opposite Delijorgji πŸ”Ή Type: 1+1 πŸ”Ή Floor: 2 (villa) πŸ”Ή Area: 80 mΒ² πŸ”Ή Price: 600€ πŸ“ Located in one of the most preferred areas of Tirana βœ… Spacious and well-maintained environment βœ… Quick access to main roads and facilities βœ… Suitable for individuals or couples

πŸ“ Apartment for Rent 2+1+2 – 5 Maj, behind Concord
600 € / monthly

πŸ“ Apartment for Rent 2+1+2 – 5 Maj, behind Concord

  • 2
  • 2
  • 125 m2
  • 17 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » pas concordit

🏠 Apartment 2+1+2 – 5 Maj, behind Concord πŸ”Ή Typology: 2+1+2 πŸ”Ή Floor: 5 residential πŸ”Ή Area: 120 mΒ² πŸ”Ή Price: 600€ πŸ”Ή Garage (optional): +60€ πŸ”Ή Status: First time for rent – furnishing in progress βœ… New, undamaged space βœ… Area with easy access to the ring road βœ… Suitable for families or working girls

✨ APARTMENT 2+1 FOR RENT YELLOW PALACES, CASA ITALIA, TERMINAL ✨
450 € / monthly

✨ APARTMENT 2+1 FOR RENT YELLOW PALACES, CASA ITALIA, TERMINAL ✨

  • 2
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 17 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » CASA ITALIA

✨ 2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN PALLATET E VERDHA ✨ πŸ“ Location: Pallatet e Verdha (quiet area, near Lapraka) 🏠 Type: 2+1 🏒 Floor: 3 πŸ›— With elevator 🌞 2 balconies – natural lighting and ventilation πŸ›‹οΈ Very good living conditions πŸ’Ά Price: 400 Euro/Month The apartment is well organized, suitable for family or couple, in a well-managed building with quick access to main roads, urban area and services. Tn RFS REAL ESTATE

🏑✨ SUPER 2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN XHAMLLIK ✨🏑
550 € / monthly

🏑✨ SUPER 2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN XHAMLLIK ✨🏑

  • 2
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 17 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » xhamllik

🏑✨ SUPER 2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN XHAMLLIK ✨🏑 PRICE 550 THOUSAND LEKE /MONTH 🌞 VERY BRIGHT APARTMENT THROUGHOUT THE DAY 🏒 7TH FLOOR – NEW BUILDING WITH ELEVATOR πŸ’Ž LUXURIOUS DETAILS: ✨ TYPE 2+1 ✨ WIDE BALCONY ✨ MODERN & QUALITY FURNISHING ✨ VERY GOOD CONDITIONS ✨ PARKING OPTION AROUND THE BUILDING 🚘 πŸ“Œ IMMEDIATE ACCESS TO MAIN AREAS: ➑️ BRRYLI ➑️ BARDHYL STREET ➑️ HOXHA TAHSIM STREET ➑️ XHANFIZE KEKO STREET πŸ›οΈ ALL FACILITIES NEARBY: πŸͺ MARKET 🏫 SCHOOL πŸ’Š PHARMACY 🚍 URBAN TRANSPORT πŸ‘¨β€πŸ‘©β€πŸ‘§ IDEAL FOR COUPLES OR FAMILIES 🌟 ELITE LIVING IN A SOUGHT-AFTER AREA 🌟 πŸ“žπŸ”₯ CONTACT NOW – DON'T MISS THIS UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY! πŸ”₯πŸ“ž Tn RFS REAL ESTATE

Apartment 1+1 for rent on Durres Street
650 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1 for rent on Durres Street

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 17 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga e DurrΓ«sit

Apartment 1+1 for Rent on Durres Street Apartment for rent typology 1+1, furnished and in very good condition, suitable for comfortable and long-term living. The apartment has a functional layout and spacious areas. πŸ”Ή Typology: 1+1 πŸ”Ή Area: 75 mΒ² πŸ”Ή Bright living room with integrated kitchen πŸ”Ή Comfortable bedroom πŸ”Ή Fully furnished πŸ”Ή Second floor πŸ”Ή Well-managed building with elevator πŸ“ Location: Durres Street, a highly sought-after area, with quick access to the center, urban transport, markets, banks, and other necessary services for living. πŸ’Ά Price: 650 euros/Month E RFS REAL ESTATE

πŸ“ Apartment 1+1+πŸ…ΏοΈ for Rent in 5 Maj, behind Concord
500 € / monthly

πŸ“ Apartment 1+1+πŸ…ΏοΈ for Rent in 5 Maj, behind Concord

  • 1
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 16 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Pas Concordit

🏠Apartment for Rent, empty 1+1+πŸ…ΏοΈ on 5 Maj, behind Concord πŸ”Ή Type: 1+1 πŸ”Ή Floor: 2nd residential (with elevator) πŸ”Ή Area: 80 mΒ² πŸ”Ή Price: 500€ (parking included) πŸ“ Located in one of the most preferred areas of Tirana βœ… Spacious and well-maintained space βœ… Quick access to main roads and facilities βœ… Suitable for individuals or couples

Apartment 1+1 furnished for sale at the Paris Commune
179,000 €

Apartment 1+1 furnished for sale at the Paris Commune

  • 1
  • 1
  • 77 m2
  • 16 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Komuna e Parisit

Apartment 1+1 furnished for sale at Komuna e Parisit πŸ“ Area: Komuna e Parisit 🏒 Floor: 2 residential, building with 2 elevators πŸ“ Total area: 77.7 mΒ² β€’ 60 mΒ² apartment β€’ 17.7 mΒ² veranda πŸ›‹οΈ Typology: 1+1 πŸ’Ά Price: 179,000 Euro The apartment is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, suitable both for living and for investment. T RFS REAL ESTATE

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for Rent – Former Park, opposite Delijorgji, 600 euros
600 € / monthly

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for Rent – Former Park, opposite Delijorgji, 600 euros

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 15 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Farmaci DitΓ« e NatΓ« Nr. 071 -Ish-Parku i Autobusave

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for Rent – Old Park, opposite Delijorgji πŸ”Ή Type: 1+1 πŸ”Ή Floor: 2 (villa) πŸ”Ή Area: 70 mΒ² πŸ”Ή Price: 600€ πŸ“ Located in one of the most preferred areas of Tirana βœ… Spacious and well-maintained environment βœ… Quick access to main roads and facilities βœ… Suitable for individuals or couples πŸ“ž Contact for more information or property visit! T RFS REAL ESTATE

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE – ASTIR
100,000 €

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE – ASTIR

  • 50 m2
  • 14 January 2026

Shop For Sale » Astiri

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE – ASTIR πŸ“ Area: 50 mΒ² 🏒 Floor: Ground πŸ— New building: Construction 2025 πŸ“ Location: Astir, very close to the main road 🧩 Description: Business premises for sale in a new building, construction year 2025. The premises are located on the ground floor, very close to the main road, with direct access and very good visibility. Suitable for a shop, office, clinic, pharmacy, or other service activities. Regular layout and easily adaptable according to business needs. πŸ’° Price: 2000 euros/mΒ² πŸ’Ά Total value: 100,000 euros πŸ“ž Contact: 0698256369

🏠 Apartment 2+1 for Rent near the New Bazaar
600 € / monthly

🏠 Apartment 2+1 for Rent near the New Bazaar

  • 2
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 14 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Pazari i ri

🏠 Apartment 2+1 for Rent at Pazari i Ri πŸ”Ή *Type:* 2+1 πŸ”Ή *Floor:* 1 residential πŸ”Ή *Area:* 90 mΒ² πŸ”Ή *Price:* 600 Euro/Month πŸ“ *Perfect location*, next to Pazari i Ri βœ… Spacious and functionally organized space βœ… Suitable for family living or offices βœ… Immediate access to the center, transport, and all services πŸ“ž *Contact for more info or a visit in person!* T RFS REAL ESTATE

For Rent: 2+1 Apartment on Fortuzi Street in the Center of Tirana
700 € / monthly

For Rent: 2+1 Apartment on Fortuzi Street in the Center of Tirana

  • 2
  • 2
  • 100 m2
  • 13 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » rruga fortuzi

Apartment 2+1 for Rent on Fortuzi Street in the Center of Tirana 🏠 *Type:* 2+1 πŸ“ *Location:* Fortuzi Street, Center πŸ›— *Floor:* 8, with 2 elevators πŸ› *Bathrooms:* 2 πŸ‘¨β€πŸ‘©β€πŸ‘§β€πŸ‘¦ *Suitable for families* πŸ’Ά *Price:* 700 Euro/Month βœ… Spacious and bright apartment βœ… Highly sought-after location and close to all facilities βœ… Modern and well-managed building RFS REAL ESTATE

πŸ”₯πŸ”₯ SUPER 1+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN DON BOSCO πŸ”₯πŸ”₯
400 € / monthly

πŸ”₯πŸ”₯ SUPER 1+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN DON BOSCO πŸ”₯πŸ”₯

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 12 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Don Bosko

πŸ”₯πŸ”₯ SUPER 1+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT IN DON BOSKO πŸ”₯πŸ”₯ 🏒 11-STORY BUILDING ⬆️ 8TH FLOOR πŸ›— WITH ELEVATOR 🏠🏠 APARTMENT LAYOUT: πŸ›οΈ 1 BEDROOM πŸ›‹οΈ 1 LIVING ROOM 🍽️ 1 KITCHEN πŸ” CAN ALSO BE MADE 2+1 IF DESIRED πŸ˜‚πŸ€ž WHOEVER FINDS A PLACE, IS LUCKY! πŸ€žπŸ˜‚ πŸ“ŒπŸ“Œ VERY SOUGHT-AFTER & FAVORITE AREA: 🏫 NEAR SCHOOLS & KINDERGARTENS 🚌 CLOSE TO BUS STATIONS πŸ›’ NEAR MARKETS & SERVICES β˜• BARS, PHARMACIES, SHOPS NEARBY 🌳 QUIET & FAMILY-FRIENDLY AREA πŸ’°πŸ’° PRICE: 400€ / MONTH πŸ’°πŸ’° πŸ“žπŸ“© FOR INFO & VISIT, CONTACT PRIVATELY! TN RFS REAL ESTATE

🏠 Apartment 2+1+2 for rent, 550  
πŸ“ 5 Maji Street, ARELA Buildings, Tirana
550 € / monthly

🏠 Apartment 2+1+2 for rent, 550 πŸ“ 5 Maji Street, ARELA Buildings, Tirana

  • 2
  • 2
  • 105 m2
  • 10 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga 5 Maji

🏠 Apartment 2+1+2 for rent πŸ“ 5 Maji Street, ARELA Buildings, Tirana πŸ’° Price: 550 LEK / month (negotiable) πŸ“† *Payment: 3 months in advance πŸ‘¨β€πŸ‘©β€πŸ‘§β€πŸ‘¦ Families preferred πŸ“ Total area: 105 mΒ² (in description) / 110 mΒ² (in sheet) 🏒 2nd floor (living on the first floor) πŸ›οΈ 2 Bedrooms πŸ› 2 Bathrooms πŸ›‹οΈ Fully furnished – Nothing is missing! πŸ—οΈ New building πŸ›— Elevator πŸŒ… Balcony / Terrace πŸ“Έ See photos for more details! Available from November 1st. Visits can be arranged before this date.

🏠 Apartment 2+1 for Rent five minutes from Brrylli
450 € / monthly

🏠 Apartment 2+1 for Rent five minutes from Brrylli

  • 2
  • 1
  • 125 m2
  • 10 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Brryli

🏠 Apartment 2+1 for Rent five minutes from Brrylli πŸ“ Area: 125 mΒ² πŸ’° Price: 450,000 lek (negotiable) πŸ“ Location: Near Shkoza Roundabout ⏱️ 5 minutes from Brrylli 2nd floor Large and bright apartment, very suitable for families or couples. Quiet area, with easy access to main roads, transport, and services. πŸ”‘ Serious and honest people are required. πŸ“ž For more information, contact privately. D1 RFS REAL ESTATE

Contact user

It's too late for a phone call. Please write us on WhatsApp or call us tomorrow from hour 07:00 - 21:00