We value your privacy
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalized ads or content, and analyze our traffic. By clicking "Accept All", you consent to our use of cookies.
🏡 FOR RENT APARTMENT 1+1 + BALCONY 📍 In a highly preferred area near the New Ring, close to shopping centers, urban transport, markets, pharmacies, and every facility needed for a comfortable life. ✨ Property details: ▪️ Typology: 1+1 + Balcony ▪️ Floor: 2 ▪️ Bright and functional space ▪️ Suitable for individuals, couples, or small families 💶 Rent: 450 Euro/Month ✅ Favorable location with quick access to the center of Tirana and the main areas of the city.
🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT AT RRETHI I ASTIRIT 📍 Located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, at Rrethi i Astirit, with immediate access to public transport, supermarkets, schools, pharmacies, and every necessary service for a comfortable life. The area is known for its good connection to the main parts of the city. ✨ Property details: ▪️ Type: 2+1 ▪️ Floor: 3 ▪️ Spacious and functional rooms ▪️ Natural lighting throughout the day ▪️ Suitable for families or couples 💰 Rent: 50,000 Lek / Month ✅ Ideal opportunity to live in a developed and highly preferred area of Tirana.
🏡 FOR SALE 1+1 APARTMENT + PARKING SPACE IN KAMËZ – BATHORE ROUNDABOUT 📍 Premium location, right at the Bathore Roundabout, one of the fastest developing areas in Kamëz, with immediate access to Bulevardi Blu, public transport, schools, markets, and every necessary facility. ✨ Property details: ▪️ Typology: 1+1 + Balcony ▪️ Total apartment area: 61.45 m² ▪️ Floor: 3 ▪️ Current phase: Excavation ▪️ Completion in 2028 ▪️ Parking space on floor -2 ▪️ Parking area: 22.51 m² 💶 Price: 76,200 € ✅ Very good opportunity for living or long-term investment in an area where demand and development are continuously increasing. Prices of new constructions in the Bathore area have significantly increased in recent years, making the property attractive also for investors. 📞 For more information or property visit, contact.
Super modern villa with 2 floors available for rent, ideal both for very comfortable living and for investment. Each floor has an area of 220 m² and is perfectly organized with a 3+2+2 layout, a very large living room and spacious, bright rooms. Each floor includes: - 3 comfortable bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - large living room and functional kitchen - storage - wardrobe inside the master bedroom - large verandas with views and relaxation space The villa also has a large outdoor yard/square, ideal for families and moments of tranquility, with a sitting area furnished with tables and chairs where time can be enjoyed in total privacy. Offered: - 400,000 lek each floor or - 800,000 lek for both floors together Suitable both for family living, as well as for investment, business, Airbnb or premium residence.
Super modern villa with 2 floors available for rent, ideal both for very comfortable living and for investment. Each floor has an area of 220 m² and is perfectly organized with a 3+2+2 layout, a very large living room, and spacious, bright rooms. Each floor includes: - 3 comfortable bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - large living room and functional kitchen - storage - wardrobe inside the master bedroom - large verandas with views and relaxation space The villa also has a large outdoor yard/square, ideal for families and moments of tranquility, with a sitting area furnished with tables and chairs where time can be enjoyed in total privacy. Offered at: - 400,000 lek each floor or - 800,000 lek for both floors together Suitable both for family living and for investment, businesses, Airbnb, or premium residence.
🏢 Business Premises for Sale in Astir – “Sokrat Miho” Street A very good investment opportunity for your business in a highly developed area with considerable traffic! The premises are located on the ground floor, in a strategic location near schools, businesses, and main facilities of the area. ✨ Ground Floor 📐 Net area: 141.9 m² 📐 Shared area: 26.1 m² 📐 Total area: 168.0 m² 💶 Price: 3500€/m² 💰 Total property price: 588,000€ ✅ With mortgage ✅ Payment options cash or credit ✅ Suitable for clinic, offices, market, aesthetic center, local or various business activities The area offers easy access, high residential density, and very good potential for long-term investment. Ideal position for any activity that requires visibility and frequentation
🏡 Apartment 2+1+2 for rent – Astir Apartment 2+1+2 with balcony for rent, located on the 8th floor with elevator, in the Astir area. ✨ Features: Typology: 2+1+2 Area: 110 m² Balcony 8th floor (with elevator) Spacious and well-lit environment 📍 Astir, area with quick access and many nearby facilities. 💰 Rent: 450,000 lek/month
Ideal opportunity for family living or investment! 📍 Location: Paskuqan Lake 🏢 Floor: 3 📐 Net Area: 100.52 m² 📐 Common Area: 15.56 m² 📐 Total Area: 116.08 m² 💰 Price: 120,000€ 🔹 Functional layout 2+1+2 🔹 Spacious areas and natural lighting 🔹 Rapidly developing area with easy access to Tirana 🔹 Near the lake, schools, markets, and necessary services 🔹 Ideal for families or long-term investment
🏡 APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE IN PASKUQAN 🏡 Apartment 1+1 for sale in a quiet and developing area in Paskuqan, Lasgush Poradeci Street. ✅ Apartment area: 59.41 m² ✅ Shared area: 9.33 m² ✅ Total area: 68.74 m² ✅ Floor 0 ✅ Functional and suitable layout for living or investment The apartment offers easy access to main roads, close to necessary services such as markets, schools, and public transport. 💰 Price: 71,000 € 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact your phone number. Very good opportunity for living or investment! 🔑🏠
🏡 APARTMENT 2+1 FOR SALE IN KAMËZ 🏡 An ideal opportunity for families or investment in one of the most sought-after areas of Kamëz! 📍 Location: Kamëz 🏢 5th Floor 🛏️ Type: 2+1 📐 Net area: 100.30 m² 📐 Shared area: 14.51 m² 📐 Total area: 114.81 m² ✨ The apartment is organized into a large living room with kitchen and dining area, 2 bedrooms, bathroom, and 2 balconies. Regular layout, natural lighting, and a very favorable position within the complex. 💰 Price: 102,881 € 🔑 Comfort, build quality, and an investment with value for the future! 🏠✨
🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN KAMËZ 🏡 Ideal opportunity for family living or investment! 📍 Location: Kamëz 🏢 6th Floor 🛏️ Typology: 2+1 📐 Net area: 99.90 m² 📐 Shared area: 14.45 m² 📐 Total area: 114.35 m² ✨ The apartment is functionally organized with a spacious living room, kitchen and dining area, 2 bedrooms, bathroom, and 2 balconies. Very good positioning inside the complex, with natural lighting and quick access to all area services. 💰 Price: 102,470 €
🏡 Studio Apartment for Rent in Astir Furnished studio apartment for rent, suitable for living or Airbnb (BnB) activity, located in a very accessible area in Astir, near the intersection. ✨ Features: Area: 32 m² Practical and functional layout Suitable for one person or a couple Favorable location with quick access to main services 📍 Astir, near the intersection. 💰 Rent: 30,000 lek/month 📞 For more information or to book a visit, contact us.
🏢 Business Premises for Sale – Pallati me Shigjeta Business premises for sale in a strategic location at Pallati me Shigjeta. ✨ Features: Floor 0 Access both from inside and outside the complex Net area: 50 m² Suitable for office, clinic, shop, studio or various business activities 📍 Favorable position with high traffic and easy access. 💰 Price: 187,000 € 📞 For more information or to arrange a visit to the property, contact us.
🏡 Apartment 1+1 for rent near UET Apartment 1+1 for rent, located on the 6th floor, in one of the most preferred areas near the European University of Tirana (UET). ✨ Features: 1 bedroom Living room + kitchen area 6th floor Equipped with air conditioning Quiet area with easy access to all services 💰 Price: 600€/month 📞 For more information or to arrange a property visit, contact us.
Description 🏡 Apartment 1+1 for rent Comfortable 1+1 apartment offered for rent, located on the 4th floor of a complex in the Astiri area ✨ Layout: Living room + kitchen area 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 📍 Favorable location, in a well-managed complex with all facilities nearby. 💰 Rent: 40,000 lek/month 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us.
🏡 Apartment 2+1+2 with parking for rent – Jolla Complex Comfortable 2+1+2 apartment for rent, located on the 5th floor of the Jolla Complex. ✨ Layout: Living room + kitchen area 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Parking space included 📍 Favorable location, in a well-managed complex with all facilities nearby. 💰 Rent: 55,000 lek/month 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us.
🏡 Apartment 3+1 for sale at “By Long Hill” 📍 Address: By Long Hill 📐 Net Area: 175.21 m² 📐 Common Area: 20.74 m² 📐 Total Area: 195.95 m² 🏢 2nd Floor 💶 Price: 1750€/m² Luxurious 3+1 apartment in one of the quietest and most elite residences in the area. It is organized in spacious rooms with natural lighting, ideal for families seeking comfort, privacy, and quality of life. ✨ Each apartment has dedicated: 🚗 2 parking spaces 📦 1 storage room The residence offers tranquility, fresh air, and quick access to the city, making it a perfect opportunity both for living and investment.
MULTIFUNCTIONAL BUILDING – Strategic investment!📍 Tirana–Durres Highway – perfect location for any business activity 🏗️ Land area: 3758 m²✅ Suitable for: storage, production, logistics, offices 📐 Building details:🔸 Basement floor: 2180 m² | Height 4.15 m | Truck ramp 3.75 m🔸 Ground floor (0): 2102 m² | Height 5.64 m🔸 First floor: 2082 m² | Height 7.62 m 🚪 Industrial access🔧 2 stair groups + 2 elevators:▪️ 1 industrial elevator (capacity 3.4 tons)▪️ 1 passenger elevator 📈 Building designed for maximum flexibility – adapts to any business idea!
🏢 Business premises for rent in Delijorgji 📍 Premium location, roadside in the Delijorgji area 🏢 Floor 0 📐 Area: 30 m² 🏠 Duplex typology 💰 Rent: 600€/month The premises are located in a very favorable and easily accessible position, ideal for various business activities such as offices, studios, aesthetics, boutiques, shops, or various services. Thanks to the roadside positioning, it offers maximum visibility and high customer traffic. The space is organized in a duplex style, creating comfort and functionality for your business. ✨
Don bosko 5th floor with elevator 2+1+balcony. 600 thousand lek
super apartment for rent 500€/month 1+1 address Eagle Residence, former Customs
🏡 1+1 apartment for rent in Ales Complex, Astir 📍 Address: Ales Complex, Astir 🏢 4th Floor 🧭 Orientation: Southwest 💰 Rent: 500€/month or 470 thousand leke 🌐 Internet and administration included in the price A furnished and functionally organized 1+1 apartment is for rent, ideal for couples or individuals seeking comfort and tranquility. The apartment is located in one of the most preferred complexes in the Astir area, with easy access to main roads, urban transport, and various nearby facilities. The southwest orientation allows natural lighting throughout the day, creating a warm and comfortable living environment. ✨🔑
🏡 2+1 apartment for rent in Paskuqan 📍 Location: Paskuqan 🏢 6th floor residential with elevator 💰 Rent: 500€/month For rent a 2+1 apartment never lived in before, where everything is completely new and unused. The apartment is organized into 2 bedrooms, living room together with the kitchen area and bathroom, with spacious areas and natural lighting. It is located in a building with an elevator and in a quiet and easily accessible area, ideal for families or couples seeking comfort and convenience. ✨🔑
2+1 apartment in a multifunctional building with high construction quality and very functional organization 🏢✨ 400 thousand leke 📍 Floor: 6 📐 100 m² 🛋️ Modern floor plan & natural lighting ☀️ 🚪 Spacious and comfortable areas and playground for children 💼 Ideal for living or investment unfurnished 📲 For more information or property visit, contact us in DM!
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in Old Sauk Great opportunity for family living or investment in one of the most preferred and quiet areas of Tirana! The apartment is located very close to the highway, offering quick and comfortable access to the city. ✨ Typology: 2+1 📐 Net area: 70.79 m² 📐 Shared area: 9.25 m² 📐 Total area: 80.04 m² 💶 Price: 1800€/m² 💰 Total property price: 144,072€ The area offers tranquility, clean air, and ideal environments for families, with spaces where children can play and nearby facilities for a comfortable living. A property with functional organization and very good investment potential.
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in Old Sauk A perfect opportunity for living or investment in a quiet and highly preferred area of Tirana! The apartment is located very close to the highway, offering quick and easy access to the city. ✨ Typology: 2+1 📐 Net area: 69.63 m² 📐 Shared area: 9.10 m² 📐 Total area: 78.73 m² 💶 Price: 1800€/m² 💰 Total property price: 141,714€ The area offers tranquility, clean air, and ideal environments for families, with spaces where children can play and nearby facilities for comfortable living. A property with functional organization and very good investment potential.
🏡 Apartment 3+1 for sale in Tirana converted into 2 apartments 1+1 Great investment and living opportunity! The apartment is located on the 1st residential floor and is divided into two 1+1 units, ideal for families or for rental investment. 📐 Apartment area: 114.8 m² 📐 Service area: 15.14 m² 📐 Total area: 129.94 m² 💶 Price: 2400€/m² 💰 Total property price: 311,856€ ✅ Functional organization ✅ Very good investment opportunity ✅ Ideal for living and renting simultaneously ✅ Located in an area with easy access and nearby facilities A property with high potential, perfect for those seeking comfort and secure investment at the same time
🏡 Apartment 1+1 for sale in Old Sauk An ideal opportunity for living or investment! The apartment is located in one of the most sought-after and quiet areas of Old Sauk, very close to the highway, offering quick and comfortable access to the city. ✨ Layout 1+1 📍 2nd floor 💶 1800€/m² area=50.9m² common area=6.55m² total area=56.64m² The area is perfect for families and comfortable living, as it offers quiet environments, spaces where children can play, fresh air, and nearby facilities. Strategic location with immediate access to main roads, combining tranquility with easy access. A property that offers comfort, security, and very good investment potential.
Business space for rent 32 m², 2nd floor, 300 euros Astir
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Ali Dem Total area 57 m2 1+1 apartment for sale near 1 Maji School. The apartment is located on the 1st floor of an existing building, it is completely renovated and ready to live in. It has a separate kitchen and a bathroom with a window. It has regular documentation. Not sold with credit!
It's too late for a phone call. Please write us on WhatsApp or call us tomorrow from hour 07:00 - 21:00
Pick the reason that fits best. Add any details that can help us review it.
We may reach out if we need more information about your report.