Listings

Total: 467
APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT MIRABELLA RESIDENCE
161,500 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT MIRABELLA RESIDENCE

  • 2
  • 2
  • 97 m2
  • 06 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rezidenca Mirabella, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for sale – Mirabella Complex, Oxhaku 💶 Price: 1,650 €/m² 💰 Total price: 161,500 € 📐 Total area: 97 m² 🏙️ Floor: 8 🌞 Orientation: South Layout: 🛋️ Living room + kitchen area 🚶 Corridor 🛏️ 2 bedrooms 🚿 2 bathrooms 🔧 Final phase (tile laying)

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT KODRA DIELLIT 2
105,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT KODRA DIELLIT 2

  • 1
  • 1
  • 66 m2
  • 06 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Kodra e Diellit Residence 2, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale Kodra e diellit 2 66m2 area 6th floor Faze karabina 105,000€ Opportunity 1600€/m2

OCCASION APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+VERANDA AT UNIVERS CITY
112,000 €

OCCASION APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+VERANDA AT UNIVERS CITY

  • 2
  • 1
  • 93 m2
  • 06 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Univers City, Tirane

💥 OPPORTUNITY 💥 930€/m2 📌Apartment 2+1 with Veranda for Sale – Univers City 💰Total price: 112,000€ 💵 Price: 930€/m2 📐 Total area: 93m² 🏠 Net area: 78 m² 🌿 Veranda area: 55 m² 🏢 Floor: 0 🛋️ Apartment layout: ✨ Living room + kitchen area 🍽️ 🚪 Corridor 🛏️ 2 bedrooms 🚿 1 bathroom 🌿 Spacious veranda Finishing phase Completion at the end of 2026

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT AMBASSADOR 3 NEAR AIR ALBANIA STADIUM
Price upon request.

• 2
  • 2
  • 141 m2
  • 06 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Air Albania Stadium, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 + 2 bathrooms Ambassador 3 for sale, near air albania stadium 8th floor Area 140.87m2 Fully furnished and luxuriously decorated recently With 22 floors and 4 elevators, south facing. Organized from the corridor which distributes to the living room together with the kitchen and exit to the balcony, The apartment is newly invested with every detail. Ambassador 3 residence is known for quality administration, with security guards and 24-hour security system, guaranteeing a quiet and elite life for residents. The building is equipped with leading brand elevators, camera system and well-maintained common areas

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT CORNER REZIDENCE
279,240 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT CORNER REZIDENCE

  • 2
  • 2
  • 108 m2
  • 05 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Corner Residence, Tirane

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 – Corner Residence A modern apartment with typology 2+1+2 is offered for sale in Corner Residence, located on the 12th floor (not the last). The apartment has a total area of 108 m² and a very functional layout for comfortable living. The property has been invested with extra quality works, including decorative gypsum works and additional insulation with rock wool, ensuring higher thermal and acoustic comfort. 📐 Area: 107.4 m² 🏢 Floor: 12 (not the last) 💰 Price: 2600 €/m² The residence offers high construction standards, good administration, and easy access to the main city areas. 📞 For more information or a visit to the property:

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT UNIVERS CITY, TIRANA
120,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT UNIVERS CITY, TIRANA

  • 2
  • 2
  • 107 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Gryka e Kaçanikut, Vore

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 – AT Univers City 📐 Area: 107 m² 📍 Location: Near the school 🧭 Orientation: South-East 🏗️ Status: Near completion 🏡 Layout: Living room + kitchen area 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 💶 Price: 120,000 € ✨ Natural lighting throughout the day, functional floor plan, very suitable for living or investment.

Premises for sale at Square Village
253,000 €

Premises for sale at Square Village

  • 2
  • 63 m2
  • 03 March 2026

Shop For Sale » Sun Palasë Residence, Vlore

Business premises for sale 📍 Location: Square Village 📐 Floor: 0 (perfect position for business) 📏 Total area: 63.27 m² 📏 Indoor area: 53.62 m² 💰 Price: 4,000 €/m² 💶 Total: 253,000 € ✨ Ideal premises for: • Office • Aesthetic clinic • Shop • Service studio • Investment with guaranteed rent ✔️ Glass facade ✔️ Modern and well-managed complex ✔️ Area with high mobility If you are looking for a strategic investment in one of the most sought-after complexes in Tirana, this premise is a very good opportunity.

Apartment for rent 1+1 at Square 21
849 € / monthly

Apartment for rent 1+1 at Square 21

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 02 March 2026

Apartment To Rent » Square 21 Apartments, Tirane

🏡 FOR RENT 1+1 APARTMENT AT SQUARE 21 COMPLEX !!! 📐 Layout: • Living room + kitchen area • 1 bedroom • 1 balcony • Area: 70m² 💶 Price: 849€/month ✔ Monthly administration fee included in the price. 🔑 Serious clients required 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property:

Premises for warehouse rent with Prush
11,000 € / monthly

Premises for warehouse rent with Prush

  • 2
  • 2200 m2
  • 01 March 2026

Business To Rent » Prush, Tirane

🏭 Industrial warehouse for rent in the Prush area 🚛 A modern and functional industrial warehouse is offered for rent, ideal for various business activities such as storage, logistics, production, or industrial operations 🔧📦 📐 Property details: 🏗️ Building area: 2200 m² 🌳 Functional yard: 2000 m² 📏 Height: 10 m 🏗️ Space for crane 🚚 Full access for heavy tonnage vehicles (large trucks & easy loading-unloading) 💶 Rent price: 5 €/m² 💰 Total price: 11,000€

Apartment for rent 1+1 at Delijorgji
950 € / monthly

Apartment for rent 1+1 at Delijorgji

  • 1
  • 1
  • 84 m2
  • 28 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Kompleksi Delijorgji, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 Delijorgji 950 euros the apartment 4th floor Area 84m2 If they want parking 110€ And extra administration

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT AT GARDEN BUILDING
1,001 € / monthly

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT AT GARDEN BUILDING

  • 3
  • 2
  • 113 m2
  • 28 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Garden Building Luxury Apartment, Tirane

Business Premises (Office) 2+1+2 for Rent – Garden Building 📐 Area: 113 m² 🔹 Three workspaces 🔹 Two toilets 🔹 Balcony 💰 Price: 1,001 € net / month 📞 Contact now for a visit or more information!

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT TULIPAN RESIDENCE TEG
288,160 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT TULIPAN RESIDENCE TEG

  • 2
  • 2
  • 146 m2
  • 26 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Tulipan Residence, Tirane

🌷Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at the “Tulipan Residence” Complex, an elite mini-town among nature.🌷 📐Area: 145m2 The apartment is organized as follows: ✅Corridor ✅Living area ✅Kitchen area ✅2 Bedrooms ✅2 Bathrooms ✅2 Balconies Price: 288,160€ (2000€/m2) COMPLETION THIS YEAR For more information about the property, do not hesitate to contact me via Cell phone / WhatsApp

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Park House Teg
103,500 €

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Park House Teg

  • 1
  • 1
  • 57 m2
  • 26 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Park Houses, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale Park Houses TEG 57.28m2 First floor Brick phase Finishes at the end of the year 103500€

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT THE OVERPASS OF THE PARISIT MUNICIPALITY
245,000 €

• 2
  • 2
  • 127 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Komuna e Parisit, Tirane

2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE AT KRISTALI OVERPASS (NEAR HOTEL QUEEN) GROSS AREA: 127m2 LAYOUT: LIVING ROOM + KITCHEN 2 BEDROOMS 3 BALCONIES 2 TOILETS PRICE: 245,000 EURO

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 at Porta Re
199,000 €

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 at Porta Re

  • 2
  • 2
  • 111 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rezidenca “Porta Tirana e Re”, Tirane

🏢 Apartment 2+1 for sale – Porta Tirana e Re 📐 Gross area: 111 m² 🏬 Floor: 3 🔑 Ready to move in 🛋️ Layout: 🍽️ Living room + kitchen area 🚪 Distribution corridor 🛏️ 2 bedrooms (one with wardrobe) 🚿 Bathroom 🌿 2 balconies 💶 Price: 1,800 €/m² 💰 Total price: 199,000 € 📲 Contact for more information or property visit.

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 in Astir
170,000 €

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 in Astir

  • 2
  • 2
  • 106 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë, Tirane

Apartment 2*1+2 for sale in Astir Area 106m2 8th floor last Total Price: 170,000€ Apartment layout: Living room + kitchen area Corridor 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Corridor Balcony

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 WITH MORTGAGE AT GOLDEN PARK 3
138,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 WITH MORTGAGE AT GOLDEN PARK 3

  • 1
  • 1
  • 67 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Golden Park Residence, Tirane

For sale 1+1 at Golden Park Complex 3 Area 67.45 m² gross 7th floor Price 138,000€ With mortgage

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1+2+PARKING AT LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE KOSOVAREVE STREET
1,800 € / monthly

• 2
  • 2
  • 115 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Lake View Residences, Tirane

FOR RENT | 2+1 APARTMENT — Lake View Residence 🌅 📐 Area: 115 m² 🏢 Floor: 4 🛋️ Layout: ▫️ Modern and spacious living room ▫️ Integrated kitchen area 🍽️ ▫️ 2 comfortable bedrooms 🛏️🛏️ ▫️ 2 bathrooms 🚿🚿 ▫️ Balcony with a quiet and relaxing view 🌤️ 🚗 Parking space included in the price 🔒 Security & maintenance 24/7 💶 Price: 1,800 € / month 📞 For more information or to arrange a property visit, contact us 📲🔑

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT PLATINIUM RESIDENCE PASKUQAN
79,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT PLATINIUM RESIDENCE PASKUQAN

  • 1
  • 1
  • 79 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Marko Boçari, Kamez

Apartment for sale at Platinium 2 Paskuqan 1+1 typology Area 78.9m2 2nd floor Fino grafiato phase Finishes in summer Price 79000 euro

Apartment for rent at Mine Peza Residence
1,250 € / monthly

Apartment for rent at Mine Peza Residence

  • 2
  • 2
  • 1250 m2
  • 23 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Golden Tower Residence, Tirane

🏙️ FOR RENT | APARTMENT 2+1 | GOLDEN TOWER 📍 Location: Golden Tower, Mine Peza Street 🏢 Floor: 10 📐 Area: 106 m² ✨ Layout: ▪️ Spacious living room + kitchen ▪️ 2 Bedrooms ▪️ 1 Bathroom ▪️ 2 Balconies 💶 Price: 1,250€ / month The apartment is located in one of the most preferred buildings in the area, with high construction standards, natural lighting, and an open view from the 9th floor. Ideal for families or professionals seeking comfort and a strategic location near the center. 📩 For more information or a property visit, contact us via DM.

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT PORTA RE, TEG
136,900 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT PORTA RE, TEG

  • 1
  • 1
  • 76 m2
  • 22 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rezidenca “Porta Tirana e Re”, Tirane

🏡 Apartment 1+1 for sale at Porta Tirana e Re, near Teg📍 📐 Gross Area: 76.1 m² 📏 Net Area: 68.4 m² 🏢 Floor: 4 🔑 Apartment layout: 🛋️ Living room + kitchen area 🚪 Corridor 🛏️ Bedroom with wardrobe 🚿 Bathroom 🌿 Balcony 💶 Price: 1,800 €/m² 💰 Total Price: 136,900 € ✅ Ready to move in – ideal for living or investment! 🌟

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT ERLI PORCELAIN RESIDENCE
193,900 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT ERLI PORCELAIN RESIDENCE

  • 2
  • 2
  • 94 m2
  • 22 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rezidenca Erli, Tirane

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 — Erli Residence, Porcelan ✨ 📍 Favorable location in the Porcelan area, in the modern complex Erli Residence ⸻ 📐 Area: 94.02 m² 🛋️ Layout: ✔️ Living room + kitchen area 🍽️ ✔️ 2 bedrooms 🛏️🛏️ ✔️ 2 bathrooms 🚿🚿 📜 In the process of mortgage ⸻ ✨ The apartment is sold furnished, ready to live in 🌞 Functional space and natural lighting 💶 Total price: 193,900 € 📞 For more information or for a visit to the property, contact us 🔑

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 AT THE FORMER AVIATION FIELD
699 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 AT THE FORMER AVIATION FIELD

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 21 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Parku Ish-Fusha e Aviacionit, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for rent in former field 📍 7th floor, with elevator 🛋️ Spacious living room + kitchen area 🛏️ 2 bedrooms 🚿 1 bathroom 🌞 With natural lighting and well-maintained environment ✅ Fully furnished ❄️🔥 Equipped with all household appliances ✨ Modern conditions and maximum comfort 🌍 Preferably for foreigners 📞 For more information, contact us! Price 699 euro

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT TIRANAS ROCK CENTER
671,600 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT TIRANAS ROCK CENTER

  • 2
  • 2
  • 147 m2
  • 21 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Qendër, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Tirana’s Rock 📐 Total area: 147.12 m² 📏 Net area: 125.8 m² 🏙️ Floor: 10 🛋️ Apartment layout: ✔️ Living room + kitchen area 🍽️ ✔️ Corridor ✔️ 2 Bedrooms 🛏️🛏️ ✔️ 1 Bathroom 🚿 ✔️ Balcony 🌇 💶 Price: 4,565 €/m² 💰 Total price: 671,600 €

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Delijorgji Complex
249,999 €

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Delijorgji Complex

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 20 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Kompleksi Delijorgji, Tirane

FOR SALE – Super Apartment 1+1 📍 Delijorgji Complex 4th Floor 📐 75.99m² | Perfect floor plan 💰 Price: 249,999€ 💶 Rented for 850€/month 🚗 Optional parking space +35,000€ Perfect for living or investment 📈

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 IN TIRANA ENTRY 2
123,500 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 IN TIRANA ENTRY 2

  • 2
  • 2
  • 95 m2
  • 20 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Tirana Entry Residence, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 + 2 bathrooms for sale Tirana entry 2 South-west orientation 94.9m2 3rd floor 1300€/m2 123500€

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2+STORAGE AT LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE, ARTIFICIAL LAKE
800,000 €

• 2
  • 2
  • 133 m2
  • 20 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e Kosovarëve, Tirane

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale – Super Premium Investment ✨ LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE 📐 Area: 132.95 m² ☀️ Orientation: East 🛏️ Layout: * 2 bedrooms * Spacious living room * Separate kitchen * 2 bathrooms * Laundry ❄️ Chiller system 🛋️ Sold furnished 💶 Price: 800,000 € TOGETHER WITH PARKING SPACE -3 Contact us for more information or for a visit

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN ZOGU ZI
599 € / monthly

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN ZOGU ZI

  • 1
  • 63 m2
  • 19 February 2026

Office To Rent » Qatar Center ZOGU ZI, Tirane

Office space for rent – Zogu i Zi 🏢✨ 📍 Area: Zogu i Zi 🏢 Floor: 3 📐 Surface: 63 m² 💼 Suitable for offices / studios 💶 Price: 599 € / month 📞 Contact for info & visit!

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 at Turdiu Residence
185,000 €

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 at Turdiu Residence

  • 2
  • 3
  • 123 m2
  • 18 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Parku Ish-Fusha e Aviacionit, Tirane

🏢✨ Apartment 2+1 for Sale at Rezidenca Turdiu – Aviation Field ✨🏢 💰 Apartment Price: 185,000€ (1500€/m²) 🚗 Parking Spot with extra cost: 25,000€ (Mandatory) 📐 Total Area: 123.7 m² 📏 Net Area: 110.7 m² 🏙 Floor: 11 (top floor) 🌇 🔑 Apartment Layout: 🛋 Living room + kitchen area 🍽 🚪 Distribution corridor 🛏 2 Bedrooms 🚿 2 Bathrooms 📦 Storage 🚘 Parking spot on floor -1

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 AT GRAND GALLERY YZBERISHT
500 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 AT GRAND GALLERY YZBERISHT

  • 2
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 18 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Grand Gallery, Tirane

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for rent 📍 Yzberisht area, near Grand Gallery 🏢 3rd floor 📐 Area: 70 m² 🛋 Furnished 🆕 Never lived in before 💰 Price: 50,000 lek / month The apartment is new, carefully furnished and located in a quiet area with nearby facilities.

Contact user

It's too late for a phone call. Please write us on WhatsApp or call us tomorrow from hour 07:00 - 21:00