Listings

Total: 467
Apartment 1+1+P for rent at KOMUNA PARISIT
850 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1+P for rent at KOMUNA PARISIT

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 17 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Komuna e Parisit, Tirane

Apartment 1+1+P for rent at KOMUNA PARISIT The apartment is organized into Living Room Kitchen Area Bedroom Bathroom Balcony Parking Spot Area 70 m2 Price 850 Euro

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1+2+2 PARKING SPACES AT LONG HILL RESIDENCE
1,500 € / monthly

• 2
  • 2
  • 128 m2
  • 16 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » By Long Hill Residences, Tirane

2+1 Apartment with 2 Parking Spaces for rent at long hill residence Layout Living room Kitchen + dining area 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Balcony Price: 1,500€/month (Administration + 2 parking spots included in the price)

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT ALI DEMI
96,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT ALI DEMI

  • 1
  • 1
  • 61 m2
  • 16 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Zhegu, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – near the former women's prison | Ali Demi ▫️ Area: 61 m² ▫️ Floor: 7 (second last) ▫️ Orientation: South ☀️ 🏠 Layout: • Living room • Kitchen + dining area • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom 💶 Price: 96,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT APOLLO RESIDENCE, PASKUQAN
107,250 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT APOLLO RESIDENCE, PASKUQAN

  • 2
  • 2
  • 113 m2
  • 13 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Lidhja e Prizrenit, Kamez

2+1 apartment for sale at Rezidenca Apollo 📍Paskuqan Area: 113 7th floor Layout Living room Kitchen + dining area 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Balcony Price: 950€/m2 Total price: 107,250€ For more contact me

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT KODRA DIELLIT 2
89,600 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT KODRA DIELLIT 2

  • 1
  • 1
  • 51 m2
  • 13 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Zallit, Tirane

Kodra e Diellit 2 ✨ 1+1 apartment for sale 📐 Area: 5m² 🏗️ Building under construction Karabina phase 💎 Great investment and living opportunity 💰 1770/m² 💶 Total: 89,600€ 📲 Contact us for more information or for a visit to the property!

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT ALI DEMI
88,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT ALI DEMI

  • 1
  • 1
  • 45 m2
  • 12 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Ali Demi, Tirane

🏡 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Ali Demi ✨ 📍 Location: Ali Demi 🏢 Floor: 3 (top floor) – existing building 📐 Area: 44.5 m² 🛋️ Living room + kitchen 🚿 1 bathroom 🔧 Investments & Details: ✔️ Terrace insulated with polystyrene + roofing felt ✔️ Exterior walls with kapot system & grafiato ✔️ Cool in summer & warm in winter 💶 Price: 88 million lek 📞 Contact us for more information or for a visit to the property! 🔑

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT BELFIORE RESIDENCE PASKUQAN
66,400 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT BELFIORE RESIDENCE PASKUQAN

  • 1
  • 1
  • 66 m2
  • 11 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan, Kamez

Apartment 1+1 for sale Belfiore 2, Paskuqan Total area 66.4m² Net area 57.3m² 3rd floor Karabina phase Finishes in 1.8 years Price 1000€/m²(66400€)

APARTMENT FOR SALE 3+1+2 AT TIRANAS ROCK CENTER
895,700 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 3+1+2 AT TIRANAS ROCK CENTER

  • 3
  • 2
  • 176 m2
  • 11 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e Dibrës, Tirane

Apartment 3+1 for sale at TIRANA'S ROCK, Skenderbej Square✨ 📐Area: 176 m² 🪜Floor: 21 ✨Arranged in: ▫️Living room, ▫️Kitchen area, ▫️3 bedrooms, ▫️Corridor, ▫️2 Bathrooms, ▫️1 Balcony. ✨Wrapped with curved balconies that form the shape of Skanderbeg's head, the building will be a landmark in Skenderbej Square. ✨In the center of the capital of Albania, celebrating and assimilating into the cultural history of the country, giving Tirana a unique identity, different from any other capital. 💶 Price: 895,700 Euro 📩For more information or to book a property visit contact on WhatsApp or Mobile!

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT SQUARE 21
187,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT SQUARE 21

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 11 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Square 21 Apartments, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale – Square 21, Kavaja Street 📐 Total area: 70.6 m² 📏 Net area: 60.5 m² 🏗️ Final phase ☀️ Orientation: Southeast 🏢 Floor: 7 ✨ Extra investments by the owner 💰 Total price: 187,000 € 📊 2650 €/m² 📞 Contact now for more information or to visit the property!

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 at Ringside Rez.  Paskuqan
116,853 €

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 at Ringside Rez. Paskuqan

  • 2
  • 2
  • 106 m2
  • 10 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan, Kamez

Apartment 2+1+2 for Sale – RingSide Residence, Paskuqan ✨ 📍 Location: RingSide Residence, Paskuqan 🏢 Floor: 4 ☀️ Orientation: East 📐 Gross area: 106.23 m² 🛏️ Typology: 2 bedrooms 🚿 2 bathrooms 🛋️ Living room + functional kitchen 💶 Price: 116,853 € 📞 Contact us for more information or to reserve this apartment! 🔑

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 at Residence 5D
175,000 €

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 at Residence 5D

  • 2
  • 2
  • 109 m2
  • 10 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Siri Kodra, Tirane

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale – Siri Kodra, near the New Boulevard 📐 Area: 109 m² gross 🏗️ Floor: 8 (last) ☀️ Orientation: South – West 🪟 Open view from the Center 📌 Layout: 🛏️ 2 Bedrooms 🛋️ Living room + separate kitchen area 🚿 2 Bathrooms 🌅 1 Balcony 🏢 The building is in the final phase of construction 💰 Total price: 175,000 €

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 AT KODRA DIELLIT 2
700 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 AT KODRA DIELLIT 2

  • 1
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 10 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Kodra e Diellit 2, Tirane

Apartment for rent 1+1 at Kodra Diellit 2 Area 80m2 gross 2nd floor Newly furnished Price 70,000 lek/month gross (tax, admin, and parking)

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 AT MIRABELLA RESIDENCE
148,900 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 AT MIRABELLA RESIDENCE

  • 2
  • 1
  • 81 m2
  • 10 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Xhamlliku, Tirane

2+1 apartment for sale in one of the most sought-after residences in the area, in the Mirabella Complex. 📐 Total area: 81 m² 🏢 Floor: 8 🏗️ The building is in the slab phase, will be habitable in July 2026! ✨Organized into: ▫️Living room, Kitchen area, 2 bedrooms, Corridor, 1 Bathroom, 1 Balcony. 💰 Price: 148,900 € Natural lighting, functional layout, and open view – ideal for both living and investment. 📩For more information or to book a property visit, contact via WhatsApp or Cell phone!

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Shehu Construction Paskuqan
82,450 €

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Shehu Construction Paskuqan

  • 1
  • 1
  • 72 m2
  • 09 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Shkolla 9-vjeçare "Lidhja e Prizrenit", Paskuqan, Kamez

Shehu construction,Paskuqan 1+1 Area 72m2 5th floor East orientation Tiling phase Price 82,450

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 at Univers City
128,500 €

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 at Univers City

  • 2
  • 2
  • 128 m2
  • 09 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Univers City, Tirane

🏡 Apartment 2+1+2 for Sale – Univers City Modern apartment with functional layout 2+1+2, located in the Univers City complex, one of the fastest developing areas. 📐 Area: 110 m² net | 128.5 m² gross 🏢 Floor: 8 🌿 Balcony ☀️ Natural lighting & spacious rooms 💰 Total price: 128,500 € ✨ Ideal for family living or secure investment. 📩 Contact us for information or property visit

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 AT DELIJORGJI COMPLEX
1,000 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 AT DELIJORGJI COMPLEX

  • 1
  • 1
  • 76 m2
  • 09 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Kompleksi Delijorgji, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for rent – Delijorgji Complex 📍 4th Floor 📐 Area: 76 m² New apartment, never inhabited before, currently finishing and getting ready for living within 1 week. ✨ Functional layout ✨ Bright environment ✨ Sought residential complex ✨ Suitable for couple or individual 🏗️ Never inhabited before 1000 euros 📞 Available very soon – for more information or property visit, contact me.

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT AT THE DELIJORGJI COMPLEX
2,500 € / monthly

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT AT THE DELIJORGJI COMPLEX

  • 2
  • 190 m2
  • 09 February 2026

Office To Rent » Kompleksi Delijorgji, Tirane

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT – DELIJORGJI 📍 Location: Delijorgji area, a very favorable zone for businesses 📐 Area: 190m² 🪑 The space is offered as in the photo Suitable for company offices, IT, consulting, architecture studios, marketing or similar activities. Easy access, nearby services and an area with continuous development. 💶 Price: 250,000 lek / month

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Shehu Construction Paskuqan
82,450 €

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Shehu Construction Paskuqan

  • 1
  • 1
  • 72 m2
  • 08 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan, Kamez

Shehu construction, Paskuqan 1+1 Area 71.69m2 6th floor East orientation Tile phase Price 82,450 (1150 per m2)

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 in Tirana Entry 2
130,000 €

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 in Tirana Entry 2

  • 2
  • 2
  • 95 m2
  • 07 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Drejtoria e Përgjithshme e Doganave, Tirane

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale – Tirana Entry 2 Complex 🏡✨ 📐 Area: 95m² 🏢 Floor: 7 🏗️ Construction status: The complex is in the slab phase Layout: 🛋️ Living room 🍽️ Kitchen area 🛏️ 2 bedrooms 🚿 2 bathrooms 🌤️ Balcony 📍 Very favorable location, with quick access and high development potential. 💼 Ideal opportunity for investment or residence. 💶 Price: 130,000 € 📞 For more information or to arrange a property visit, contact us

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT NEW BOULEVARD, TIRANA
120,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT NEW BOULEVARD, TIRANA

  • 1
  • 1
  • 76 m2
  • 07 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Bulevardi i Ri, Tirane

🏡 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – near the New Boulevard 📍 Elite area and rapidly developing 🏗️ New construction – ready to move in Property details: Typology: 1+1 Floor: 9 Gross area: 76 m² 🚗 1 parking space available (at extra cost) 💰 Price: 120,000 € ✨ The apartment offers functional layout, plenty of natural light, and immediate access to the New Boulevard. ✔️ Ready to move in, no need for additional investments ✔️ Ideal choice both for living and for long-term investment with high value growth potential 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT AT THE DELIJORGJI COMPLEX
2,500 € / monthly

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT AT THE DELIJORGJI COMPLEX

  • 2
  • 180 m2
  • 07 February 2026

Office To Rent » Kompleksi Delijorgji, Tirane

Office space at Delijorgji Area: 180m2 The space is given as in the photo 250,000lek / month

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT DELIJORGJI COMPLEX
3,000 € / monthly

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT DELIJORGJI COMPLEX

  • 2
  • 180 m2
  • 07 February 2026

Office To Rent » Kompleksi Delijorgji, Tirane

Office space at Delijorgji Area: 180m2 The space is given as in the photo 300,000lek / month

Apartment for sale 3+1+2 at Vertical Forest
813,000 €

Apartment for sale 3+1+2 at Vertical Forest

  • 2
  • 2
  • 170 m2
  • 07 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Elbasanit, Tirane

Apartment 3+1+2+laundry for sale at Vertical Forest, Air Albania Area 170 m2 10th floor Living room 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Laundry Price 813,000€

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT RINGSIDE RESIDENCE PASKUQAN PHASE PLLAKASH
101,890 €

• 2
  • 2
  • 102 m2
  • 06 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Ringside Residences, Kamez

Apartment 2+1 for sale RingSide Residence, Paskuqan📍 Area 102m2 Price 1000€/m2 Second floor Tiling phase Price 101890€

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT OFFICE IN BLLOK
2,999 € / monthly

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT OFFICE IN BLLOK

  • 2
  • 313 m2
  • 06 February 2026

Office To Rent » Blloku, Tirane

Office space (part of a villa) for rent in Bllok near Juvenilja 313m2 divided into 2 floors 154 on the 2nd floor and 157m2 open space on the 3rd floor There are 5 toilets (2 on the 2nd floor + 3 on the 3rd floor) The second floor is divided into 4 office rooms, a kitchen for staff and a veranda The 3rd floor is a large open space, a separate office room and a veranda. Generator working for the space. Price 2999€/month net Minimum contract term 3 years.

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 AT UNIVERS CITY, TIRANA
104,500 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 AT UNIVERS CITY, TIRANA

  • 2
  • 1
  • 84 m2
  • 06 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Univers City, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Univers City 🔑 Ready to Move In! 📐 Total area: 83.61 m² 🏢 Floor: 2 🛋 Apartment layout: ✔️ Living room + kitchen area 🍽 ✔️ Corridor ✔️ 2 bedrooms 🛏🛏 ✔️ 1 bathroom 🚿 ✔️ Balcony 🌿 💰 Total price: 104,500 € 📍 Ideal apartment for family or investment

Apartment for rent at North Terminal, 1+1
399 € / monthly

Apartment for rent at North Terminal, 1+1

  • 1
  • 1
  • 71 m2
  • 05 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Terminali i Autobusave të Jugut dhe Veriut, Tirane

🏡 APARTMENT 1+1 FOR RENT 📍 North Terminal 📐 Area: 72 m² 🏢 Floor: 3 🌿 Balcony 💶 Price: 399 € / month 🔹 Accessible area 🔹 Suitable for living

Business premises for rent in Bllok
5,000 € / monthly

Business premises for rent in Bllok

  • 2
  • 138 m2
  • 05 February 2026

Business To Rent » Petro Nini Luarasi, Tirane

For rent lounge/local near Petro Nini Luarasi High School 📍Premium Location – One of the most sought-after areas in Tirana, with high traffic and stable clientele. 🏙🔥 📏Indoor Area: 138m2 Veranda Area: 40m2 👉THE BUSINESS IS TOTALLY INVESTED WITH ABOUT 300,000 EURO INVESTMENT 👉ANY INVESTMENT MADE BY THE OWNER WILL REMAIN PROPERTY 👉FUNCTIONAL BUSINESS FOR 5 YEARS 🔪 2 Functional kitchens RENT PRICE 5000EURO NET NON-NEGOTIABLE

APARTMENT 3+1+2 AT NEW BOULEVARD FOR SALE, JORDAN MISJA STREET
267,400 €

• 3
  • 2
  • 133 m2
  • 05 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Jordan Misja, Tirane

3+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE ON JORDAN MISJA STREET NEAR THE NEW BOULEVARD AREA: 133.7 Layout: Living room Kitchen + dining area 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Balcony Price: 267,400€

OCCASION APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT TULIPAN RESIDENCE PRAONE TEG
286,279 €

• 2
  • 2
  • 146 m2
  • 05 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Tulipan Residence, Tirane

Opportunity – 2+1 Apartment in Tulipan Residence 📍 Tulipan Residence – slab phase 📐 Total area: 146.81 m² 💶 Price: 1,950 €/m² 📌 Regular floor plan 🌞 Natural light in all rooms 🚿 Bathrooms with windows for natural ventilation 🅿️ Parking space available – 25,000 € (additional) 📌 The apartments are located in a modern residence under construction (slab phase), ideal for living or long-term investment. 📞 For more information or a visit on site, do not hesitate to contact!

Contact user

It's too late for a phone call. Please write us on WhatsApp or call us tomorrow from hour 07:00 - 21:00