Listings

Total: 467
APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 ON PETI STREET, DRY LAKE
122,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 ON PETI STREET, DRY LAKE

  • 1
  • 1
  • 59 m2
  • 04 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Peti, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale on Peti street Dry lake Total area 59m2 Net area 51 m2 3rd floor South orientation New construction Natural lighting Bathroom with window With mortgage Price 122k

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT TIRANA GARDEN BUILDING, TIRANA
485,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT TIRANA GARDEN BUILDING, TIRANA

  • 2
  • 2
  • 169 m2
  • 03 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Tirana Garden Building, Tirane

▫️Apartment 2+1 for sale at Tirana Garden Building! ▫️Apartment never lived in before, ready for living or investment. ▫️Located in Tirana Garden Building, elite complex, well managed, with modern facilities and quick access in every direction of the city. ▫️Area: 169 m² ▫️Floor: 10 ▫️Organized in: ▫️Living room, ▫️Kitchen area, ▫️2 bedrooms, ▫️Corridor, ▫️2 Bathrooms, ▫️2 Balconies. ▫️Price: 485,000 EURO ▫️For more information or to book a visit to the property contact on WhatsApp or Mobile!

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 IN ZOGU ZI
650 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 IN ZOGU ZI

  • 1
  • 1
  • 56 m2
  • 03 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Qatar Center ZOGU ZI, Tirane

Apartment for Rent 1+1 📐 Area: 56 m² 🏢 Floor: 1st 🛋️ Furnishing: Furnished 💰 Price: 65,000 lek / month 📞 For more information and visits, contact

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+VERANDA AT UNIVERS CIRY + PARKING SPACE
135,000 €

• 2
  • 1
  • 92 m2
  • 03 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Univers City Apartment, Vore

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for Sale with Veranda + Parking Spot – Univers City 📍 Location: Univers City 📐 Total area: 91.81 m² 🏠 Net area: 78 m² 🌿 Veranda area: 55.1 m² 🏢 Floor: 0 🛋️ Apartment layout: ✨ Living room + kitchen area 🍽️ 🚪 Corridor 🛏️ 2 bedrooms 🚿 1 bathroom 🌿 Spacious veranda Hydraulic and Electrical Phase Finishes at the end of 2026 🚗 Parking Spot: Floor -2 (included in the price ✅) 💶 Total price: 135,000 €

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 NEAR THE NORTH TERMINAL
350 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 NEAR THE NORTH TERMINAL

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 02 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Terminali i Autobusëve të Jugut & Veriut, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for rent at North Terminal (the yellow buildings) Area 60m2 1st floor residence Very well furnished Never lived in before Price 350€/ month

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT PALLADIUM RESIDENCE, DRY LAKE
254,900 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 AT PALLADIUM RESIDENCE, DRY LAKE

  • 2
  • 2
  • 125 m2
  • 02 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Hamdi Garunja, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for sale at "Palladium Residence", Dry Lake area. ▫️The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and has an ideal orientation from the East, offering lighting and warmth. ▫️The construction is at the tile laying phase, which allows quick delivery to the new owner. 📐Total area: 125 m² ✨Organized as: ▫️Living room, ▫️Kitchen area, ▫️2 bedrooms, ▫️Corridor, ▫️2 Bathrooms, ▫️1 Balcony. ✔️Tile phase. 💰Price: 254,900 Euro ✔️For more information or to book a property visit contact via WhatsApp or Mobile!

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 +2 BALCONIES AT LION PARK 2
169,300 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 +2 BALCONIES AT LION PARK 2

  • 1
  • 1
  • 83 m2
  • 02 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 & 2 balconies LionPark 2 Area 82.55m2 Floor 11 Orientation East 169300€

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 IN MYSLYM SHYR, TIRANA
699 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 IN MYSLYM SHYR, TIRANA

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 02 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Myslym shyri, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for rent – Myslym Shyri 📍 Highly sought-after area, only 5 minutes from the center • 4th floor • Area: 60m² • Regular and functional space 💰 Price: 699€/month 🔒 Guarantee: 1000 € ✅ Administration and internet included in the price 📞 For more information or a property visit, contact us.

Apartment 1+1+Veranda on Dibres Street
550 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1+Veranda on Dibres Street

  • 1
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 01 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Lux Moda Market, Rruga e Dibrës, Tirane

1+1 with large veranda Price 550€ Location: Lux Moda Market, Rruga e Dibrës

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Belfiore Residence Paskuqan
79,230 €

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Belfiore Residence Paskuqan

  • 1
  • 1
  • 79 m2
  • 31 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Belfiore Rezidence, Kamez

For sale 1+1 apartment belfiore residence Area 79.23 gross Area 69.69 net Floor 1 1000€/m² Brick phase

Modern villa for rent at Vila Lule TEG
2,500 € / monthly

Modern villa for rent at Vila Lule TEG

  • 4
  • 3
  • 237 m2
  • 31 January 2026

Villa To Rent » Vila lule TEG, Tirane

Villa for Rent - Residence "Vila Lule", TEG ✨ A modern villa for rent in one of the most elite residences near TEG. Ideal for family living in a quiet and secure environment. 📐 Property details: * Outdoor area: 170 m² * Building area: 240 m² * 3 floors * 2 outdoor parking spaces * 5 Toilets * 1 Storage * Air conditioning system: 4+2 (air conditioning in every room) * Modern and quality furniture 🏠 Interior layout: Floor 1: Spacious living room, full kitchen, toilet and storage Floor 2: 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms Floor 3: Second living room, 1 bedroom, 2 balconies with relaxing views 📍 Location: Residence "Lule", near TEG - elite residential area, with security and greenery. 💶 Rent price: 2500 €/month (gross) + 100 €/month maintenance

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Shehu Construction Paskuqan
80,700 €

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Shehu Construction Paskuqan

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 31 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan, Kamez

🏡 Apartment 1+1 for sale – Shehu Construction, Paskuqan 📐 Total area: 65.14 m² 📏 Net area: 56.5 m² 🏢 Floor: 2 🔧 Final phase – tile laying 📅 Habitable in June 2026 🛋 Apartment layout: ✔️ Living room + kitchen area ✔️ Corridor ✔️ Bedroom 🛏 ✔️ Bathroom 🚿 💰 Total price: 80,700 € 💶 Price per m²: 1,240 €/m²

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT AT THE GALLERY ETC CENTER
3,150 € / monthly

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT AT THE GALLERY ETC CENTER

  • 2
  • 107 m2
  • 30 January 2026

Office To Rent » QENDRA TREGTARE ETC , Tirane

Office space for rent at Galeria ETC, located on the 10th floor. ▫️Area: 107 m² ▫️Division: 2 workspaces. ▫️ (With dedicated elevators and controlled entrance). ▫️The price of 30 €/m² includes withholding tax (15%) and monthly administration cost. Total Price: 3,150 Euro/Month. For more information or to book a property visit contact via WhatsApp or Mobile!

OFFICE FOR RENT AT ETC CENTER, TIRANA
1,200 € / monthly

OFFICE FOR RENT AT ETC CENTER, TIRANA

  • 1
  • 42 m2
  • 29 January 2026

Office To Rent » Qendër, Tirane

Office Space for Rent – ETC, Center📍 💰 Total price: 1,200 € / month 💶 Price: 30 € / m² (gross) 📊 Includes administration and tax 📍 Premium location at ETC 📐 Area: 42 m² 🏢 10th floor 🗂️ Functional organization in 2 rooms 🪑 Furnished as in the photo 📞 For more information or to arrange a visit, contact us!

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 AT DRY LAKE, TIRANA
1,100 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 AT DRY LAKE, TIRANA

  • 2
  • 1
  • 96 m2
  • 29 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Hotel Qetësia, Liqeni i Thatë, Tirane

2+1 Apartment for rent at Dry Lake Area: 96m2 4th floor no fireplace Layout Living room Kitchen + dining area 2 bedrooms Bathroom Balcony NEVER LIVED IN BEFORE Price: 1100€/month

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 AT RINGSIDE RESIDENCE, PASKUQAN
128,400 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 AT RINGSIDE RESIDENCE, PASKUQAN

  • 2
  • 1
  • 107 m2
  • 29 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Lidhja e Prizrenit, Kamez

EXCLUSIVE Super Apartment for Sale at Ring Side Paskuqan Area 107m2 1st Floor Residential Advanced phase Price 1200 Euro m2 Arranged in Living Room + kitchen area 2 Bedrooms with Balcony Bathroom with Window Distributing Corridor Installment Payment Option Selected Floor Plan

VILLA FOR SALE AT COLLINA VERDE TEG
1,000,000 €

VILLA FOR SALE AT COLLINA VERDE TEG

  • 3
  • 3
  • 340 m2
  • 29 January 2026

Villa For Sale » Collina Verde, Tirane

🏡 Villa for Sale – Collina Verde, near TEG An elegant 3-story villa is offered for sale in the elite residence Collina Verde, one of the safest and most prestigious areas near TEG, designed for quality family living, privacy, and maximum comfort. 📐 Building area: 340 m² 🌿 Plot area: 777 m² 🏗️ 3-story villa 🏊 Private pool 💰 Price: 1,000,000 € 📐 Villa Layout 🔻 Floor -1 🛋️ Living area 🛏️ Bedroom 🚿 1 bathroom ⚙️ Technical room 🧺 Laundry 🌿 Covered veranda 🎬 Possibility to adapt for cinema or private gym 🔹 Floor 0 🚪 Distribution corridor 🚿 1 bathroom 🍽️ Dining room 🍳 Functional kitchen 🛋️ Spacious living area 🌿 Veranda with access to outdoor spaces 🔺 Floor 1 🛏️ Master bedroom with: 🚿 Private bathroom 👗 Walk-in closet 🛏️ 2 bedrooms 🚿 1 bathroom 🌿 Covered veranda ✨ Features & Advantages Very functional and studied floor plan Spacious areas and natural lighting Private outdoor area with pool Closed, green, and very quiet residence Elite community and security Quick access to TEG, international school, and city center 📍 Location: Collina Verde – near TEG 💼 Ideal for luxurious family living or long-term investment

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 DON BOSKO, TIRANA
202,999 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 DON BOSKO, TIRANA

  • 2
  • 1
  • 97 m2
  • 29 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » DON BOSKO , Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for sale – Don Bosko ✨ 📍 Location: Don Bosko, a highly sought-after and accessible area 🏢 Building: Constructed in 2010 🏙️ Floor: 5 📐 Area: * Gross: 97.10 m² * Net: 88.20 m² 🛏️ Typology: 2 bedrooms 🛋️ Living room + kitchen 🚿 1 bathroom 🛋️ Sold furnished, ready to move in 💶 Price: 202,999 € 🌟 Advantages: ✔️ Well-maintained building ✔️ Functional furnishing ✔️ Ideal for family living or investment 📞 Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit to the property

FOR SALE 1+1 APARTMENT AT LION PARK RESIDENCE 2
133,000 €

FOR SALE 1+1 APARTMENT AT LION PARK RESIDENCE 2

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 28 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » LION PARK 2 , Tirane

▫️Apartment 1+1 for sale at Lion Park Residence 2 near Zogu i Zi. ▫️Gross area 70 m². ▫️Layout: ▫️Living room, ▫️Kitchen area ▫️1 bedroom, ▫️Corridor, ▫️1 Bathroom, ▫️Balcony. ▫️Lion Park 2 is a multifunctional project very close to the city center with a completely ecological and green facade. ▫️Ideal location near the center of Tirana, with easy access to services and area facilities. ▫️Price: 133,000 Euro

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT UNIVERS CITY
76,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT UNIVERS CITY

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 27 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Univers City, Tirane

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 – UNIVERS CITY ▫️ Apartment located in Univers City, a modern and highly sought-after complex for living and investment. ▫️ Floor: 3 ▫️ Area: 60 m² ▫️ Additional details: ▫️ Extra investment made by the owner ▫️ Functional layout ▫️ Natural lighting and comfortable spaces ▫️ Price: 7,600,000 Lek ▫️ Price with parking spot: 8,500,000 Lek ▫️ Ideal for living or investment with a secure return. ▫️ For more information or for a property visit:

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 IN TIRANA ENTRY 2  DRITAN HOXHA STREET
123,370 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 IN TIRANA ENTRY 2 DRITAN HOXHA STREET

  • 2
  • 2
  • 95 m2
  • 27 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » RRUGA DRITAN HOXHA , Tirane

Apartment 2+1 + 2 bathrooms for sale Tirana entry 2 South-west orientation 95m2 4th floor 1300€/m2

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 AT THE PARIS MUNICIPALITY
188,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 AT THE PARIS MUNICIPALITY

  • 2
  • 1
  • 91 m2
  • 27 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » RRUGA MEDAR SHTYLLA , Tirane

🔑 EXCLUSIVE! 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE – PARIS COMMUNE! 📍 Only with us! Modern apartment in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana. 📌 10th floor | New & well-managed building 🏡 Property Details: • 📐 91m² total area • 🛋️ Living room + kitchenette • 🛏️ 2 bedrooms • 🚿 1 bathroom • 🌤️ Spacious balcony • 🪵 Fully parquet flooring • 🛋️ Fully furnished • ☀️ SOUTH orientation – super bright! 💼 Additional Information: • 💶 Rented for 650€/month (foreign clients) • 🏦 Purchase with credit accepted 💰 PRICE: 188,000€ 📞 Contact now for a property visit!

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT DIELLON 2 COMPLEX PASKUQAN
75,200 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT DIELLON 2 COMPLEX PASKUQAN

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 26 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Diellon Residence, Kamez

Apartment 1+1 for Sale, Diellon Complex 2, Paskuqan📍 🏢 Floor: 4 📐 Total area: 75.99 m² ✨ The complex is under construction! ✨Layout: ▪️ Living room + kitchen area, ▪️ Corridor, ▪️ 1 bedroom, ▪️ 1 bathroom, ▪️ Balcony. 💰 Total price: 75,200 Euro 👌For more information or to book a visit to the property contact on WhatsApp or Mobile!

Apartment for rent 2+1+2+3 balconies at Migjeni Boulevard, Astir
650 € / monthly

• 2
  • 2
  • 120 m2
  • 24 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Bulevardi Migjeni, Tirane

Apartment for rent 2+1+2+3 balconies at Bulverdi Migjeni, Astir Area 120m2 2nd floor residential, building with elevator Newly furnished Price 650€/month

PRIVATE HOUSE FOR RENT NEAR PETRO NINI LUARASI HIGH SCHOOL
1,299 € / monthly

PRIVATE HOUSE FOR RENT NEAR PETRO NINI LUARASI HIGH SCHOOL

  • 1
  • 1
  • 164 m2
  • 24 January 2026

House To Rent » Petro Nini Luarasi, Tirane

Private house with yard for rent near Petro Nini high school / close to Nobis Area 165m2 Layout Kitchen + dining area Living room 1 master bedroom 1 attic room 1 bathroom Private yard Private parking Price: 1299€/month For more info contact me

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 AT KIKA 2, PARISIT MUNICIPALITY
799 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 AT KIKA 2, PARISIT MUNICIPALITY

  • 1
  • 1
  • 72 m2
  • 24 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Kompleksi Kika 2, Tirane

APARTMENT 1+1 for rent at niku 📍Kika 2 Layout Living room Kitchen + dining area Bedroom Bathroom Balcony Price 799€/month gross (notarial)

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 AT GRAND GALLERY
549 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 AT GRAND GALLERY

  • 2
  • 1
  • 95 m2
  • 23 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Grand Gallery, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for rent at Grand Galleria. 📍 3rd floor 📐 Area: 96 m² 📅 Available from January 27 💶 Price: 549€ / month The apartment is spacious and suitable for families.

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 AT THE ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN
999 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 AT THE ZOOLOGICAL GARDEN

  • 1
  • 1
  • 78 m2
  • 23 January 2026

Apartment To Rent » Parku Zoologjik i Tiranës, Tirane

Luxury apartment for rent ✨ 🔹 Layout: Distributing corridor 🛋️ Shared living room with modern kitchen area 🛏️ Comfortable bedroom 🌿 Balcony 🚿 Bathroom with window 🏢 2nd floor 🎨 Apartment newly invested by an architect, with very high-quality materials and luxurious furnishing 🆕 Never lived in before 💶 Rent: 999 € 📞 For more information and visits, contact

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT UNIVERS CITY
67,500 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT UNIVERS CITY

  • 1
  • 1
  • 52 m2
  • 21 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Univers City Apartment, Tirane

Apartment for sale 1+1 At Universcity 3rd floor Finished 52.45 m2 Finished Price 67,500 euro

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT BELFIORE RESIDENCE PASKUQAN
75,860 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT BELFIORE RESIDENCE PASKUQAN

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 21 January 2026

Apartment For Sale » Belfiore, Kamez

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Belfiore Residence, Paskuqan📍 💶 Price: 1,000 € / m² 💰 Total price: 75,860 € 📐 Net area: 64.72 m² 📏 Gross area: 75.86 m² 🏢 Floor: 4 ✨ Functional layout & natural lighting 🔹 Apartment layout: 🛋️ Spacious living room 🍽️ Kitchen 🛏️ 1 Bedroom 🚿 1 Bathroom 📞 For more information and to arrange a visit, contact us!

Contact user

It's too late for a phone call. Please write us on WhatsApp or call us tomorrow from hour 07:00 - 21:00