Free ads for houses for rent/sale, apartments, offices, shops - Page 119

7560 Listings found
FOR SALE 2+1 APARTMENT IN SAN PIETRO LALZIA BAY!
285,000 €

FOR SALE 2+1 APARTMENT IN SAN PIETRO LALZIA BAY!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 05 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Gjiri I Lalzit

In one of the most sought-after residences on the Albanian coast, San Pietro Residence, an elegant 2+1 apartment is offered for sale, located on the second floor, just a few steps from the sea. The apartment comes fully furnished, designed with a modern and functional style, offering a comfortable environment both for vacations and year-round living. The layout includes a bright living room with an integrated kitchen, two comfortable bedrooms, a bathroom, and a relaxing balcony where you can enjoy the fresh coastal air. Its position within the residence offers tranquility, security, and quick access to the beach, while the complex is known for its well-maintained architecture, greenery, and high maintenance standards. This apartment represents a very good investment opportunity, both for personal use and for seasonal rentals with high demand from foreign clients. 📩 For more information or to arrange a visit, contact Marina Real Estate.

2+1 apartment for sale in Plazh Iliria, Durrës
150,000 €

2+1 apartment for sale in Plazh Iliria, Durrës

  • 2
  • 1
  • 110 m2
  • 05 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Plazh Iliria

This apartment is located on the 6th floor of a 7-story building in the Plazh Iliria area of Durrës. • Net area: 96.1 m² • Gross area: 110 m² • 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom • Suitable for family living or investment • For more information, please contact us!

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE IN RAILWAY BEACH !!
80,000 €

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE IN RAILWAY BEACH !!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 05 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Marina Real Estate

Apartment in one of the most sought-after areas of Plazh Hekurudha, ideal for living or seasonal investment. Favorable position, close to all main services and just a few minutes from the coast. Typology: 1+1 Floor: 3 from the ground Natural lighting and functional layout. For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

LAND FOR SALE FIRST LINE SPILLE, KAVAJE
250,000 €

LAND FOR SALE FIRST LINE SPILLE, KAVAJE

  • 1000 m2
  • 05 March 2026

Land For Sale » Spille

Land for sale with an area of 1000 m², located in the first line, in the coastal area of Spille, in Kavajë. The property is very close to the sea and represents a very good investment opportunity for the construction of holiday villas, hotel, tourist resort, restaurant or other tourist activities. The area is in continuous development and very frequented during the summer season, making the property ideal for long-term investment. Area: 1000 m² Location: Spille, Kavajë Price: 250,000 € For more information or for a visit to the property, contact us.

Apartment for rent 2+1 at former-urt !!
140,000 €

Apartment for rent 2+1 at former-urt !!

  • 2
  • 2
  • 112 m2
  • 05 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Qendra e Formimit Profesional ish URT Durres

For rent at URT Durres Recently fully renovated. 11th floor with 2 elevators Among the cleanest buildings in Durres. Has an administrator. Water and electricity 24 hours. The house is organized with a large living room and kitchen. It has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms + balcony with view. Price 50,000 lek/month

FOR SALE – FURNISHED APARTMENT IN GOLEM.
Price upon request.

FOR SALE – FURNISHED APARTMENT IN GOLEM.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 62 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Qemal Stafa

FOR SALE – FURNISHED APARTMENT IN GOLEM. Discover this charming apartment located in the center of Golem, perfect for living or investment! Layout & Features: Bright living room with corridor and integrated kitchen. Comfortable bedroom. Modern bathroom. Spacious balcony ideal for relaxing. Size: 61.5 m² + 6 m² shared area. Floor: 4th floor. Address: “Rruga Qemal Stafa” Golem. Only 150 meters from the beach. Just 80 meters from the Durrës - Vlorë Highway. Prime location – facing the sea! Enjoy the perfect combination of comfort, accessibility, and seaside lifestyle. For more details, contact:

Property for sale in a strategic location – main road near the Police Directorate
220,000 €

Property for sale in a strategic location – main road near the Police Directorate

  • 1
  • 160 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Business For Sale » Rruga Aleksander Goga

Property for sale in a strategic location – main road near the Police Directorate Offered for sale is a space on the 3rd and top floor of a 3-story building, located on a main road, near the Police Directorate – an area with high traffic and very good access. The property has 120 m² of internal surface, functionally organized, as well as a 40 m² veranda that offers an ideal space for relaxation or business use. A major advantage is the dedicated and independent entrance, which guarantees privacy and makes the property very suitable for both residence and offices, clinic, studio, or other business activities. Also, the property has the use of the entire terrace, increasing the potential for investment and customization according to needs. The location, visibility, and ample spaces make this property a very good investment opportunity.

🌊 FOR SALE: Villa in Durrës 📍 600 m from the Sea, behind Hotel Adriatik 128.4 m² building & 250.5 m² land 🏝 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms (Brand New – Ultra Modern) 💰 €198,000
198,000 €

🌊 FOR SALE: Villa in Durrës 📍 600 m from the Sea, behind Hotel Adriatik 128.4 m² building & 250.5 m² land 🏝 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms (Brand New – Ultra Modern) 💰 €198,000

  • 4
  • 3
  • 128 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Ndre Mjeda

🌊 FOR SALE: Villa in Durrës 📍 600 m from the Sea, behind Hotel Adriatik 128.4 m² building & 250.5 m² land 🏝 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms (Brand New – Ultra Modern) 💰 €198,000 Ref: Q5776 G.XH The villa has 2 dedicated parking spaces & a private yard (detached villa) In finishing phase / Completion: March – April 2026 Maximum construction quality and located in a highly accessible area of Durrës 🏝 🏝 Ideal for Airbnb investment – The villa can be rented for a minimum of €150–€200 per night. For 20 days/month ≈ €2,500+ or about €20,000 per year. The property can pay for itself in 9–10 years (calculating only 4 working months per year). Property Layout: 1 Living Room 1 Kitchen 3 Bathrooms 1 Balcony 4 Bedrooms 1 Corridor 2 Parking Spaces Total Building Area: 128.4 m² Land Area: 250.5 m² 2-Storey Villa Year of Construction: 2025–2026 Ground Floor – 64.2 m² (living room, kitchen, corridor, bathroom, 1 bedroom) First Floor – 64.2 m² (3 bedrooms, corridor, 2 bathrooms, 1 balcony) Only 600 m from the sea, brand new, ideal for living or investment, privacy and tranquility, everything completely new and with property title (ownership certificate). 💰 PRICE: €198,000 🧨 Tel/WhatsApp: +355 68 478 0043

Duplex 3+1 – View of the Pool on Mount Robi
128,000 €

Duplex 3+1 – View of the Pool on Mount Robi

  • 3
  • 1
  • 110 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Duplex For Sale » Plazhi Mali I Robit

Duplex 3+1 – View of the Pool in Mali i Robit. This bright duplex offers a perfect combination of privacy within a modern complex and quick access to the sea. Total area 100m² organized on two levels, offering the feeling of a private home. 3 comfortable bedrooms, a bright living area and a fully equipped kitchen. Open view of the complex's pool. Sold fully furnished as in the photos – you only need the key! Located on the 4th floor with elevator, in an area that offers all necessary services throughout the year. Part of a quiet and well-maintained complex, frequented by locals and foreigners. Regular mortgage documentation 💰 Price: 128,000 € For a property visit and more information contact our agents at the number

Dental Clinic for Sale at the Park – Durrës
210,000 €

Dental Clinic for Sale at the Park – Durrës

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Business For Sale » Hyrja e Durresit

Dental clinic for sale with duplex typology, located on a main street near the playground, one of the busiest and most visible areas in the city of Durrës. The space has a net area of 43 m² (70 m² gross) and is functionally organized on two floors, offering an ideal division between the waiting room and the professional service area. The clinic is detailed with: Modern and quality furniture New electrical and plumbing installations Professional lighting Suction and ventilation system Glass windows with views of the main street Strategic location, ideal for professionals seeking to operate in a high-traffic area with easy access. A very good investment opportunity, ready to work!

Apartment 1+1+veranda for sale in Golem/70,000 euro
70,000 €

Apartment 1+1+veranda for sale in Golem/70,000 euro

  • 1
  • 1
  • 69 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Ismail Qemali

Apartment 1+1+veranda for sale in Golem Total area: 69.2 m² gross The apartment is located on the 4th floor (residential). The apartment is organized as: - Living room + lounge - 1 bedroom - 1 bathroom - 1 Balcony The apartment is located in a highly sought-after area of Golem, very close to the beach and main services. Ideal as a holiday home, investment, or permanent use. Location: Golem, Ismail Qemali Street Sale price: 70,000 € (negotiable)

BUSINESS FOR SALE ON THE ROAD IN DURRES HOSPITAL!
105,000 €

BUSINESS FOR SALE ON THE ROAD IN DURRES HOSPITAL!

  • 3
  • 1
  • 109 m2
  • 04 March 2026

For Sale » Prane Varrezave te Reja ne Spitalle Durres ALB.

The property is located in Spitalle in a densely populated and suitable area for residence and business development. It has a construction area of 109m2 and a land area of 180m2. Currently, the construction is in the plastering phase, which gives you the opportunity to continue the work according to your preferences. The property has proper mortgage documentation and is ready for sale. For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BLK IN GOLEM 120,700 EURO
120,700 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BLK IN GOLEM 120,700 EURO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Golem, Kavajë , Albania

🏡 APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY FOR SALE IN GOLEM 📍 In one of the most sought-after areas of Golem! ✨ Property details: ▫️ Total area: 65.19 m² ▫️ Partially furnished ▫️ New building ▫️ With elevator ▫️ Spacious balcony ▫️ Perfect positioning, for the peace of your family. ▫️ 5th floor ▫️ Distance from the sea: 100 m ▫️ Parking space for car 💶 Price: 120,700 Euro 📞 For more information or property visit: Code: A400

Apartment 1+1 with sea view at Capiten Coast, Golem
93,000 €

Apartment 1+1 with sea view at Capiten Coast, Golem

  • 1
  • 1
  • 54 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Golem, Kavajë , Albania

1+1 apartment with sea view at Capiten Coast, Golem Area 54.7 m² 2nd floor residential, South orientation 93,000 Euro Finishes within Year 2026

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE – GOLEM
85,000 €

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE – GOLEM

  • 1
  • 1
  • 71 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Golem, Kavajë , Albania

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE – GOLEM Functional 1+1 apartment for sale, with a separate kitchen, located in the sought-after area of Golem, ideal for living or investment. 🏢 Floor: 3 🛗 Elevator: Yes The apartment has a regular layout of spaces, natural lighting, and offers comfort for daily living. The separate kitchen makes the environment more practical and suitable for families or long-term use. 📍 The area offers easy access to services, main roads, and is very popular for seasonal rentals.

Sale | Business Premises | Dajlan Bridge | 590000 €
590,000 €

Sale | Business Premises | Dajlan Bridge | 590000 €

  • 1
  • 700 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Business For Sale » Ura e Dajlanit

MORINA REAL ESTATE Agency offers Business Premises, located in the Durres – Center area, with a price of 590000 €. • Property type: Business Premises • Address: Ura e Dajlanit • Area: 700 m² • Price: 590000 € • Furnishing: Empty • Floor: 0 Information about the Property: For sale — Business Premises 4 + 1, with an area of 700 m² and located in Durres – Center. A perfect opportunity for safe purchase and investment. MORINA REAL ESTATE © MORINA REAL ESTATE – Creating Opportunities Overview Business Premises Property type 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 6 Garages Details Published on March 4, 2026 at 2:39 pm Updated March 4, 2026 at 2:39 pm Property ID MRE-156627

Villa for Sale on Aleksander Goga Street, Durrës - €160,000 | 411 m²
190,000 €

Villa for Sale on Aleksander Goga Street, Durrës - €160,000 | 411 m²

  • 2
  • 2
  • 411 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Villa For Sale » Rruga Aleksander Goga

Villa for sale in Aleksander Goga Street, Durrës. • Net area: 316 m² • Gross area: 446 m² OrGaniZatiOn - First floor: Garage -Second floor: Business unit - Third floor: Apartment with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms • Located in a quiet and family-friendly area • For more information, please contact us!

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Shkembi i Kavajes, Durrës
105,000 €

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Shkembi i Kavajes, Durrës

  • 2
  • 1
  • 59 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Shkembi i Kavajes

We have a 2+1 apartment for sale, Shkëmb Kavaje. Information about the apartment: • Net Area: 59 m² • 5th Floor Layout: • Living room • Kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony Other features: • Furnished • With elevator • Regular cubic volume • Positioned on the highway side • Preferred residential area • Has proper property documentation Contact us for a property visit!

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BLK IN GOLEM 103,700 EURO
103,700 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BLK IN GOLEM 103,700 EURO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 56 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Golem, Kavajë , Albania

🏡 APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY FOR SALE IN GOLEM 📍 In one of the most sought-after areas of Golem! ✨ Property details: ▫️ Total area: 56.03 m² ▫️ Partially furnished ▫️ New building ▫️ With elevator ▫️ Spacious balcony ▫️ Perfect positioning for your family's tranquility. ▫️ 5th floor ▫️ Distance from the sea: 100 m ▫️ Parking space for car 💶 Price: 103,700 Euro 📞 For more information or a visit to the property: Code: A400

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 – NEAR Hotel Florida, DURRËS BEACH  📍 Very good location, just a few steps from the sea 🏢 Year of construction: 2011 🏬 Floor: 5 📐 Net area: 69.80 m² 📄 With property certificate  💶 Price: 155,000€ (negotiable)
155,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 – NEAR Hotel Florida, DURRËS BEACH 📍 Very good location, just a few steps from the sea 🏢 Year of construction: 2011 🏬 Floor: 5 📐 Net area: 69.80 m² 📄 With property certificate 💶 Price: 155,000€ (negotiable)

  • 2
  • 1
  • 78 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Plazhi "Durrës"

FOR SALE 2+1 APARTMENT – NEAR Hotel Florida, DURRËS BEACH 📍 Very good location, just a few steps from the sea 🏢 Year of construction: 2011 🏬 Floor: 5 📐 Net area: 69.80 m² 📄 With property certificate 💶 Price: 155,000€ (negotiable)

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 NEAR THE GOLEM ROUNDABOUT 75 euro
75,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 NEAR THE GOLEM ROUNDABOUT 75 euro

  • 1
  • 1
  • 58 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Bulevardi i Palmave

• Net area: 53. 30 m² • Gross area: 58.60 m² • Living room • Kitchen • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • 1 balcony • 4th floor • For more information, please contact us!

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Val Mar Residence, Durres
Price upon request.

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Val Mar Residence, Durres

  • 1
  • 1
  • 71 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Hamallaj

Apartment 1+1 with veranda and yard for sale in Hamallaj, inside the elite residence Vala Mar. The apartment is fully invested and furnished, with a bathroom with window, veranda and a green yard with decorative trees, as well as the possibility to build a swimming pool. It offers plenty of natural light, open views and included parking. The area is very preferred, quiet and easily accessible. For more information, please contact.

VILE 3-ROOM APARTMENT IN SUKTH, DURRES, FOR SALE!
289,000 €

VILE 3-ROOM APARTMENT IN SUKTH, DURRES, FOR SALE!

  • 5
  • 2
  • 410 m2
  • 04 March 2026

For Sale » Buzë rrugës dytësore Durrës-Tiranë, Sukth

Villas with 3 floors in Sukth, by the secondary road Durrës-Tiranë and only 30 meters from the highway. The villa is organized as follows: On the first floor there is a space for parking cars. On the second floor, an open area where the kitchen and living room are located, 3 bedrooms, and 1 bathroom. On the third floor, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a large veranda. The building has 410 m2, and also includes 1630 m2 of land. Price 289,000 € For more information or a visit to the property, contact me.

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Mali i Robit, Golem
90,000 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Mali i Robit, Golem

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Prane Prestige , Mali i Robit.

We have for sale Apartment 1+1, Mali i Robit, Golem. Information about the Apartment: • Net Area: 49.99m² • Gross Area: 60.05 m² • 2nd Floor Apartment Layout: • Living Room • Kitchen • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony Other Features: • With elevator • New construction • Regular cubature • Suitable area for living and investment • Completion Date: September 2026 • Distance from the sea 200m For a visit to the property, contact us!

For sale, Apartment 1+1 With Sea View, Iliria Beach, Durres
95,000 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1 With Sea View, Iliria Beach, Durres

  • 1
  • 1
  • 61 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Plazh

For sale, Apartment 1+1 With Sea View, Iliria Beach, Durres We have for sale a 1+1 apartment with a sea view, which is a very good opportunity for investment, to spend vacations near the coast or to live. This option has a balcony, it is located on the 4th floor with an elevator and administration throughout the year. Make this option yours... Property details • Gross area: 61m2 • Net area: 50.5m2 • 1 living room + kitchen •1 bedroom •1 Toilet •1 Balcony •Floor: 4 Other specifications: • Administration • Elevator • Quiet residential area • The apartment is 80 meters from the sea • With regular mortgage documentation For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

Land For Sale in Maminas
204,000 €

Land For Sale in Maminas

  • 6791 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Land For Sale » Maminas

This land in Maminas very close to the Tirana-Durrës highway is offered for sale and is suitable for various investments, and there is the possibility of land expansion. Area: 6791 m² Possibility for further development, land expansion or investment.

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Mali i Robit, Golem
90,615 €

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Mali i Robit, Golem

  • 1
  • 1
  • 50 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Prane Prestige , Mali i Robit.

Apartment 1+1 for sale, Mali i Robit, Golem. Information about the Apartment: • Net Area: 41.34m² • Gross Area: 49.66m² • 4th Floor Apartment Layout: • Living Room • Kitchen • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony Additional Features: • With elevator • New construction • Regular cubic shape • Suitable area for living and investment • Completion date: September 2026 • Distance from the sea 200m For a property visit contact us!

Duplex 3+1 – View of the Pool on Mount Robi
128,000 €

Duplex 3+1 – View of the Pool on Mount Robi

  • 3
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Plazhi Mali I Robit

Duplex 3+1 – View of the Pool in Mali i Robit . This bright duplex offers a perfect combination of privacy within a modern complex and quick access to the sea. Total area 100m² organized on two levels, offering the feeling of a private home. 3 comfortable bedrooms, a bright living area and a fully equipped kitchen. Open view of the complex's pool. Sold fully furnished as in the photos – you only need the key! Located on the 4th floor with elevator, in an area that offers all necessary services throughout the year. Part of a quiet and well-maintained complex, frequented by locals and foreigners. Regular property documentation 💰 Price: 128,000 € For a property visit and more information contact our agents at the number

LAND FOR SALE BEACH PLOT NEAR THE MOSQUE!
85,000 €

LAND FOR SALE BEACH PLOT NEAR THE MOSQUE!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 669 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Land For Sale » Durres

Land for sale – near the Mosque, Durrës (Beach) Offers for sale a land plot, located in a highly sought-after area for construction near the Mosque in the Beach of Durrës, with a favorable location for residence. Property features: * Land area: 669 m² * Regular documentation For more information or to visit the property, contact me

Industrial Land For Sale in Arapaj, Durrës - €90,000 | 558 m²
90,000 €

Industrial Land For Sale in Arapaj, Durrës - €90,000 | 558 m²

  • 558 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Land For Sale » Unaza Plepa Shkozet

Land Plot for sale located in the Arapaj area, Durrës, offering a good investment opportunity for private homes. • Net area: 558 m² • Suitable for industrial activities. • For sale 90,000€ (thousand lek) • For more information, please contact us!

Most Searched

House for rent House for sale Rental property Property for sale Office for rent Office for sale Villa for rent Villa for sale Apartment for sale House for rent 1+1 Business Environment for Rent Business Environment For Sale Land for rent Land for sale House for rent 2+1 Shop for rent Shop for sale House for rent in Tirana House for rent in Durres House for rent 1+1 Tirana House for rent 2+1 Tirana Studio for rent in Tirana House for sale in Tirana Apartments for sale in Tirana Apartments for rent in Tirana House for sale in Durres House for rent in Durres 2 + 1 House for rent in Durres 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Durres House for rent in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for rent in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Vlore House for sale in Durres 2 + 1 House for sale in Durres 1 + 1 Studio apartment for sale in Durres House for sale in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for sale in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Vlorë House for sale in Tirana 2 + 1 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 House for sale 2 + 1 House for sale 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Tirane Parking monthly rental Car parking Parking for sale House for rent in Vlore House for sale in Vlorë House for rent in Astir House for sale in Astir House for sale in Shkoder House for sale in Lezhe House for sale in Kamez House for sale in Divjake House for sale in Vore House for sale Elbasan House for sale in Kavajë House for sale in Lushnje House for sale in Fier House for sale in Berat House for sale in Pogradec House for sale in Korça House for sale in Saranda House for rent in Shkodra House for rent in Lezhe House for rent in Divjake House for rent in Kamez House for rent in Vore House for rent in Elbasan House for rent in Kavajë House for rent in Lushnje House for rent in Fier House for rent in Berat House for rent in Pogradec House for rent in Korça House for rent in Saranda House for rent Unaza e Re House for sale in Unaza e Re House for rent December 21 House for sale December 21 House for rent Kavaja Street House for sale on Kavaja Street House for rent in Fresku House for sale in Fresku House for rent Don Bosko House for sale in Don Bosko House for rent in the Paris Commune House for sale in the Paris Commune House for rent Dry Lake House for sale Lake i Thate House for rent Train Station House for sale Train Station House for rent Kodra e Diellit House for sale in Kodra e Diellit House for rent Ali Demi House for sale Ali Demi House for rent in Ish Blloku House for sale in the former Block House for rent in Farke House for sale in Farke House for rent Old Aviation Field House for sale in the former Aviation Field House for rent in Laprake House for sale in Laprake House for rent Botanical Zoo Garden House for sale Botanical Zoo Garden House for rent in Myslym Shyri House for sale in Myslym Shyri House for rent Elbasan Road House for sale on Elbasan Street House for rent Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for sale Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for rent in Yzberisht House for sale in Yzberisht House for rent on Dibra Street House for sale on Dibra Street House for rent Pazari I Ri House for sale in Pazari I Ri House for rent near QTU Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center QTU House for rent near TEG Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center TEG House for rent on 5 Maji Street House for sale on 5 Maji Street House for rent Xhamllik House for sale in Xhamllik. House for rent Bulevardi i Ri House for sale on Bulevardi i Ri House for rent on Durres Street House for sale on Durres Street House for rent in Selite House for sale in Selite House for rent Selvia House for sale in Selvia House for rent Vasil Shanto House for sale Vasil Shanto House for rent Casa Italia House for sale Casa Italia House for rent Porcelain House for sale Porcelain House for rent Kthesa e Kamzes House for sale at Kthesa e Kamzes House for rent Kinostudio House for sale Kinostudio House for rent on Kosovareve Street House for sale on Rruga e Kosovareve House for rent in Sauk House for sale in Sauk House for rent Zogu I Zi House for sale Zogu I Zi House for rent in Oxhaku House for sale in Oxhaku House for rent Bardhyl Street House for sale on Bardhyl Street House for rent Dritan Hoxha Street House for sale Dritan Hoxha Street House for rent Barrikadave Street House for sale Barrikadave Street House for rent Electric Market House for sale Electric Market House for rent on Zogu I Boulevard House for sale on Zogu I Boulevard House for rent Lake of Tirana House for sale Lake of Tirana House for rent in Brryli House for sale in Brryli House for rent in Lunder House for sale in Lunder House for rent Red School House for sale Red School House for rent Old Exhibition House for sale Former Exhibition House for rent Jordan Misja House for sale Jordan Misja House for rent Mine Peza Street House for sale Mine Peza Street House for rent Mjull - Bathore House for sale Mjull - Bathore House for rent Tirana - Durres Highway House for sale Tirana - Durres Highway House for rent Medreseja House for sale Medreseja House for rent in Ish Dogana House for sale in Ish Dogana House for rent Kombinat House for sale in Kombinat House for rent in Paskuqan House for sale in Paskuqan House for rent Willson Square House for sale Wilson Square House for rent Ballet School House for sale Ballet School House for rent near Dinamo Stadium House for sale Stadiumi Dinamo House for rent near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for sale near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for rent near the Bus Park House for sale near the Bus Park House for rent in Sauk i Ri House for sale in Sauk i Ri House for rent United School House for sale United School House for rent in Shkoze House for sale in Shkoze House for rent in Babrru House for sale in Babrru House for rent in Old Sauk House for sale in Sauk i Vjeter House for rent Arrow Building House for sale in the Arrow Building House for rent Globe House for sale Globe House for rent in Kashar House for sale in Kashar House for rent in Vore House for sale in Vore House for rent in Linze House for sale in Linze House for rent Fortuzi Street House for sale Fortuzi Street House for rent German Villas House for sale in German Villas House for rent on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for sale on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for rent Dajt House for sale in Dajt House for rent Institute House for sale Institute House for rent Misto Mame House for sale Misto Mame House for rent Restaurant Durres House for sale Restaurant Durres Home listings House for sale with loan 300 euro 200 euro 250 euro 300 euro 300 euro astir 300 euro 21 dhjetori 200 euro House for rent not furnished House for rent furnished House for sale Vlora Marina Delijorgji Complex house for rent Square 21 house for rent sale Delijorgji Complex house for sale House for sale occasion I am looking for a house to rent. Turquoise Marina Ringside Residence Paskuqan House for sale in Skele, Vlore House for sale lungomare Vlore House for rent lungomare Vlore Palm paradise Qerret Univers city house for sale Univers city house for rent