We value your privacy
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalized ads or content, and analyze our traffic. By clicking "Accept All", you consent to our use of cookies.
A very rare investment and living opportunity in the rapidly developing Novosel area, just 15 minutes from Vlora and very close to the new Vlora airport! For sale is a property with a total area of 4000 m² of land, accompanied by an existing house of 85 m² and 200 m² of yard. The property is located in a quiet and accessible area, with complete infrastructure: ✔️ Paved road ✔️ Electricity and water 24/7 ✔️ Public lighting ✔️ Private water well The land is planted with fruit trees, offering a green environment and the possibility of annual production. The current house, although old, offers a base for renovation or new construction as desired. 📍 Ideal for: Private living away from city noise Investment in agrotourism Construction of villas or residential complex Long-term tourist project (thanks to proximity to the airport) 💰 Price: €180,000 (negotiable) 🔹 Possibility of division, as the property has a considerable area
SHOP FOR SALE IN VLORA – SULEJMAN DELVINA STREET (BISHTI I KALLDRËMIT) Price: 97,500 € Area: 50 m² Location: On the main road, Sulejman Delvina Street – Bishti i Kalldrëmit, Vlora The space is located on the ground floor of a new building and has a property certificate. Suitable for developing activities such as: office, clinic, pharmacy, boutique, aesthetics, bar-cafe, shop, etc. Possibility to change the destination for Airbnb / daily rentals thanks to the favorable position. The area is quite populated, with developed infrastructure and multiple transport accesses. An ideal investment opportunity in one of the most dynamic areas of the city. ————————————————————— PLANET B REAL ESTATE ☎️ 0684339438
Private House for Sale in Kotë, Vlorë In a quiet area just 23 km from Vlorë, a rare opportunity is offered for living or tourist investment. The total area is 320 m² of land and 100 m² house, with yard, garden, and private water well. Ideal for those who want to live close to nature, but also for investment in guesthouses or rural tourism. Price: €64,000 (negotiable) Contact: +355 68 43 39 438
Land for sale 26,000 m² in Akërni, near the new Vlora airport 📍 Location: Akërni, just a few minutes away from the new international Vlora airport, with easy access from the main road. 📐 Area: 26,000 m² (2.6 hectares) 📄 Documentation: With regular ownership certificate The land has a strategic position due to its proximity to the major new airport project and the expected development of the surrounding area. It is an ideal opportunity for: • Photovoltaic park / solar panels – thanks to the large area, flat terrain, and maximum sun exposure throughout the year. • Long-term investment – with expected increase in property value. • Logistic or agribusiness projects – benefiting from developing infrastructure. ✅ Rare investment opportunity in an area with high development potential. ℹ️ For more information or property visit, contact:
Tragjas, Vlorë Land for sale with a total area of 3000 m², located near the Tragjas–Orikum road, with easy access and a pleasant panoramic view. The property is situated in an elevated position, offering natural light and an open view towards the hills and surrounding area. Main features: • Area: 3000 m² • Designation: Olive grove • With regular ownership documentation • With accessible electricity • Very favorable position, near the main Tragjas–Orikum road This land is suitable for: • Building a private or family villa • Agrotourism project or olive farm • Long-term investment due to location and guaranteed access An ideal opportunity for those seeking peace, nature, and a secure investment in the Vlorë area. PLANET B REAL ESTATE Tel: +355 68 433 9438 www.planetbhome.com
Luxury 2+1 Apartment with Full Sea View – Vlora Marina, First Line ⸻ Description: In one of the most prestigious projects on the Albanian Riviera – Vlora Marina Residence, an exclusive apartment of 178 m² is offered for sale, located on the 4th floor with a direct view of the Vlora Promenade. This 2+1 apartment combines space, natural light, and modern elegance with an incomparable seaside location. With contemporary construction and high-quality finishes, the property represents an excellent opportunity both for permanent residence and long-term investment. ⸻ Main Features: • Total area: 178 m² • Type: 2+1 (two bedrooms, living room with kitchen, two bathrooms, and panoramic balcony) • Floor: 4 • Full sea and Promenade view • Positioned on the first line • New building, part of the Vlora Marina complex, with 24/7 security, modern elevators, and service areas on the lower floors ⸻ Benefits and Investment Potential: • Project developed with international standards, in collaboration with leading companies in construction and marina management • Direct access to the city’s new promenade, restaurants, yacht port, and recreational areas • Stable increase in market value for properties in this area • Suitable for personal residence as well as year-round tourist use ⸻ Price: €467,900 Location: Vlora Marina Residence – First Line, Lungomare, Vlora ⸻ Contact: Guri Bregu 📞+355 68 43 39 438 Planet B Real Estate 🌐 www.planetbhome.com
Apartment for sale at Uji i Ftohtë near Marina Bay Resort in a new building with an elevator. Located on the 3rd floor with an area of 64 m2, the modern apartment is fully furnished. With ownership certificate. Ideal for investment or vacation apartment.
This modern 1+1 apartment is located on the 12th floor of a 12-story building in the Transbalkan area of Vlora and is for sale for €110,000. • Net area: 80 m² • Gross area: 88 m² • Balcony area: 8 m² • Spacious living room and separate kitchen • 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom • Close to the airport, city center, shopping center, train station, emergency services, historic area, police, hospital, public library, and schools • For more information, please contact us!
This 1+1 apartment is located on the second floor of a four-story building in the Kalasë area, Vlorë, and is offered for sale at the price of €160,000. • Net area: 71 m² • Gross area: 80 m² • Balcony area: 9 m² • 1 living room • 1 kitchen • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • 2nd floor out of 4 total • For more information, please contact us!
Apartment for Sale – Lungomare, Vlorë Apartment for sale in a modern building on Lungomare, located in a quiet area, surrounded by nature, very close to the sea and the promenade. An ideal location for those seeking peace, comfort, and quality of life. New building with elevator and good management, suitable for both living and investment. Details: • Area: 127.4 m² • Layout: 2+1+2 • 2 balconies + 2 bathrooms • Floor: 4 • Natural lighting and functional organization New price 1750€/m2 📞 Contact: Guri Bregu – Planet B Real Estate +355 68 433 9438
Elegant 2-story villa for sale in Olea Residence, Drymades – Dhërmi, one of the most exclusive residences on the Albanian Riviera. The location within the complex ensures natural lighting throughout the day and an open, stunning view of the Ionian Sea. It offers the possibility to build a private pool. Area: • Gross: 162.9 m² • Living: 129.6 m² • Veranda: 21 m² • Balcony: 12.3 m² • Land: 313 m² Interior layout: • Living room • Separate kitchen area • 3 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms The residence offers: High privacy, well-organized infrastructure, greenery and arranged spaces, private parking for each villa, individual yard, and beach access. An ideal opportunity for a holiday home or long-term investment in one of the most elite areas of the Ionian coast. 📞 For more information or a property visit, contact us!
Modern apartment for sale and ideal for investment in the highly sought-after area of New Beach, in Vlora, with stunning sea views. Positioned in a comfortable and modern residence, this property offers perfect conditions both for family living and for long-term investment or seasonal rental. The apartment is functionally organized with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 2 balconies with natural lighting and relaxing views, as well as an integrated wardrobe that offers maximum comfort. The spaces are well-organized and suitable for modern living near the coast. The price also includes an underground garage of about 30 m², a very important advantage for the area. The strategic location, proximity to the sea, and quality of the residence make this apartment a very good investment opportunity in one of Vlora's most preferred areas.
Live luxury by the sea in one of the most exclusive residences! 🏡 Apartment 2+1 in Sun Palase qe Total area: 125.40 m2 💶 Price: 351,120 € The apartment offers spacious and naturally lit spaces, modern organization and a high building standard. Ideal for both family housing and investment with high potential returns. ✔️ Modern architecture ✔️ Premium location ✔️ Maximum quality and convenience ✔️ Close to the sea and every main facility A perfect opportunity to invest in lifestyle and long term value.
Apartment 1+1 + Garage for Sale in Palm Resort An ideal investment and living opportunity in one of the most sought-after resorts of the Radhima area. The complex offers a high standard of living with 3 swimming pools, hotel, modern residences and private beach, creating an exclusive and comfortable environment all year round. 📍 Strategic distances: • 12 km from Vlora • 24 km from Vlora Airport • 162 km from Tirana Mother Teresa International Airport • 45 km from Dhërmi Thanks to its strategic location and high tourist demand, this property represents a perfect option for Airbnb investment or short-term rentals, with high potential return on investment during the tourist season.
FOR SALE 2 SHOPS OPPORTUNITY 📍Near “Halim Xhelo” High School, Vlore * 1st floor of a building * Total area: 70 m² * With ownership certificate * Very good investment opportunity * The shops are in good condition. Ideal to adapt according to your business * Area with movement and good access 💶 Price: 91000€/
Luxury 3-Storey Villa with Pool for Sale – Green Coast 2, Palasë 🌴 A rare residence in the heart of the Albanian Riviera, this modern villa in Green Coast 2 offers a perfect combination of space, luxury, and outdoor living – just a few steps from the sea. ✨ Property Details: Above ground building area: 200 m² Underground building area: 153 m² Veranda area: 95 m² Land plot area: 493 m² Private pool area: 24.5 m² Parking: 2 dedicated spots 🏠 Villa Structure (3 floors): 4 comfortable and naturally lit bedrooms Open living room with relaxing views Functional and modern kitchen Spacious veranda for relaxation and outdoor events Practical laundry room Auxiliary spaces in the basement, ideal for storage, gym, or entertainment area 🌅 Location Advantages: Within one of the most sought-after complexes on the Albanian coast Close to the beach, exclusive restaurants, and service areas 24/7 security and professional maintenance Smart investment for living or elite rental during the tourist season 📍 Location: Green Coast 2, Palasë – one of the most preferred destinations of the Riviera Price 1,516,500 euro 📞 Contact us for more information or to book a visit to this unique property!
Luxurious 3-Storey Villa with Pool for Sale – Green Coast 2, Palasë 🌴 A rare residence in the heart of the Albanian Riviera, this modern villa in Green Coast 2 offers a perfect combination of space, luxury, and outdoor living – just a few steps from the sea. ✨ Property Details: Above ground building area: 200 m² Underground building area: 153 m² Veranda area: 95 m² Land plot area: 493 m² Private pool area: 24.5 m² Parking: 2 dedicated spaces 🏠 Villa Structure (3 floors): 4 comfortable and naturally lit bedrooms Open living room with relaxing views Functional and modern kitchen Spacious veranda for relaxation and outdoor events Practical laundry room Auxiliary spaces in the basement, ideal for storage, gym, or entertainment area 🌅 Location Advantages: Within one of the most sought-after complexes on the Albanian coast Close to the beach, exclusive restaurants, and service areas 24/7 security and professional maintenance Smart investment for living or elite rental during the tourist season 📍 Location: Green Coast 2, Palasë – one of the most preferred destinations of the Riviera Price 1,516,500 euro 📞 Contact us for more information or to book a visit to this unique property!
🏡 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Topana Neighborhood, near Vlora Municipality 📍 Offered for sale is a 1+1 apartment with a separate kitchen, located on the second floor of a 2-story building in an existing block, in the Topana neighborhood, near Vlora Municipality – a favorable area with quick access to the center and close to all necessary facilities. 🔵 📐 Net area: 64 m² 🔵 🏢 Floor: 2 (2-story building) 🛋 Layout: ✔️ Living room ✔️ Separate kitchen ✔️ Bedroom ✔️ Bathroom 🔵 🔧 The apartment needs some internal renovations 🔵 🪟 New aluminum windows 🔵 🏠 Terrace insulation 💰 Opportunity price: 57,000 € 🔵 📑 Regular mortgage documentation ✅ Ready for sale and ownership transfer 📞 For more information or to visit the property, contact us by phone.
🏡 Studio Apartment for Sale – Tiko & Mato, Vlora 💰 Price: 90,000 € A modern and functional studio apartment is offered for sale, located in one of the most preferred and consolidated areas of the city – 📍 Tiko & Mato, Vlora. An ideal choice for personal residence as well as for investment with a secure return. 📐 Area: • 38 m² net • 43 m² gross ✨ The space is intelligently organized, offering a spacious and naturally lit area, with functional separation for the living and cooking zones. 🏢 Property details: • 4th floor • Building from 2015 • Invested with quality parquet, giving warmth and style to the environment • Partially furnished in modern style • Ready for immediate occupancy 🌞 Natural lighting and practical organization make this property very comfortable for daily living. 📍 Area & Facilities: Located in a quiet and safe area, with quick access to main roads. Nearby are supermarkets, pharmacies, schools, bars, and every necessary service for a comfortable lifestyle. 💼 Thanks to the location and competitive price, this studio apartment represents a very good investment opportunity, with high potential for long-term or seasonal rentals. 📞 Contact us for more information or to arrange a visit to the property!
🌊 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Orikum, Main Boulevard 💰 Price: €78,000 (Opportunity) A modern and comfortable 1+1 apartment is offered for sale, located in 📍 Orikum, on the main boulevard – an area that combines tranquility with immediate access to every service and just a few minutes from the beach. 🏡 Layout: • 1 comfortable bedroom • Naturally lit living room • Fully equipped kitchen • Balcony with open panoramic view • 1 functional bathroom 🌅 Southeast orientation offers natural lighting throughout the day and a beautiful view towards the green hills and the area of Llogara National Park, creating a relaxing and peaceful environment. ✨ The apartment is fully furnished, ready for immediate residence or to be used as an investment for seasonal/long-term rent, without needing additional investments. 📐 Total area: 75 m² 🏢 Floor: 7 (top floor) – Building with elevator 📄 Has a regular property certificate, guaranteeing a secure purchase. 📍 Strategic location: Positioning on the main boulevard ensures quick access to supermarkets, bars, restaurants, and every necessary service for a comfortable life. 💼 Ideal for living, vacation, or investment, with very good potential for rental income. 📞 Contact now for more information or to arrange a property visit!
In one of the most exclusive destinations of the Albanian Riviera, a modern apartment with a veranda and all amenities is offered for sale. ✨ Property details: 2+1 functional layout Total area: 107 m² Net area: 77 m² Veranda: 24 m² 🚗 1 parking space included 📦 1 storage included 📍 2nd floor 🏗️ The project is in the finishing phase and will be completed in May 2026.
✅️ 21m2 ✅️ near Ismail Qemali Boulevard ✅️ 80,000€ Shop for sale in one of the busiest areas of Vlora! A shop is offered for sale in a very strategic position, located opposite the theater in Adem Jashari Square (3 Ducks Park), only 50 meters away and visible from the main boulevard, guaranteeing high traffic and maximum exposure for any business activity. The space was recently used as a bar/pub and is sold ready to be put immediately to work, as it has all the necessary equipment for bar-coffee activity. Besides the indoor space, the property also offers an outdoor area, ideal for placing tables and creating a more attractive atmosphere for customers. Thanks to its position and practical layout, this space is a very good investment opportunity and can be easily adapted for other activities such as fast food, office, barbershop, minimarket or various service businesses. 📐 Net area: 21 m² 📄 With property certificate
Twin villa with pool for sale in green coast 3-storey villa fully positioned with sea view Main features Pool Spacious veranda 2 parking spaces Green yard Floor 0 3 spacious bedrooms 3 bathrooms, veranda Floor 1 Hall, bathroom, living room, kitchen and dining area, veranda Floor -1 Laundry, storage, auxiliary rooms, bathroom, recreation room (can be organized into two bedrooms, two bathrooms) Floor -1 has natural lighting through the wolf mouth system Southwest orientation Total construction area 335 m2 Internal construction area 280 m2 Veranda 56 m2 Pool area 27 m2 Parking area 40 m2 Land area 350 m2 Construction phase: shell Delivered finished in 2026 Price 1,233,175 euro
🏡✨ 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE – VLORË 📍 Located near Karburant Fjortes, Vlorë 🏢 The apartment is on the 5th floor, with elevator 📐 Area: 137 m² 📄 With property certificate ✨ Functionally organized apartment, with spacious rooms and natural lighting, ideal for family living. 📍 The area offers quick access to main services and nearby facilities. 📌 Layout: • Living room + Kitchen 🛋️🍽️ • 2 Bedrooms 🛏️🛏️ • 2 Bathrooms 🚿 • Balcony 🌿 💶 Price: 13,500,000 ALL 📞 For more information contact:
🏡✨ APARTMENT 2+1 FOR SALE – VLORË 📍 Located in Urbani, Transballkanike, Vlorë 🏢 The apartment is on the 7th floor 📐 Area: 99 m² 📄 Certificate in process ✨ Apartment with functional layout and comfortable living spaces, in one of the most accessible areas of the city. 📍 Favorable location near main facilities and services. 📌 Layout: • Living room + Kitchen 🛋️🍽️ • 2 Bedrooms 🛏️🛏️ • 1 Bathroom 🚿 • Balcony 🌿 💶 Price: 17,000,000 lek 📞 For more information contact:
2+1 Apartment at Vlora Marina for sale! A mixed urban development, where you will find everything you have imagined and much more. Located in a prime city location, Vlora Marina offers a limited number of Premium apartments and Brands with exclusive sea views. The Vlora Marina promenade stretches along the sea and can be considered one of the longest, as it also connects to the promenade near Soda forest. Hotels in Vlora Marina come with international standards. Two 5-star hotels are part of the international hotel network, present in over 139 countries and with accommodation capacity over 8000 places. The prestigious Belgian design studio, XDGA – Xaveer De Geyter Architects- has brought this unique project to life, setting new standards for what is known as “premium living”. In this project we offer a 2+1 apartment for sale! Located on the 1st residential floor, with a net area of 109.61 m2, and a gross area of 228.89 m2. For more information, contact us!! IRG140809
Individual villa with two floors under construction by “Mabetex Group”, with high construction quality. The property includes two parking spaces and a technical storage of 30.5 m². The plot area is 372 m², while the building area is 246 m². The first floor offers a living room with an open kitchen, a bathroom, and a bedroom with a private bathroom. On the second floor, there are two bedrooms, each with a bathroom and a wardrobe. For further details, contact the office.
For sale is a 1+1 type apartment in one of the most sought-after residences in the Palasa area, in the modern SunPalase complex, functionally and comfortably organized for living or investment. The apartment is located on the 1st floor and has a net area of 70.41 m², with a regular organization of spaces: living room together with the open space kitchen 1 bedroom 1 bathroom and distributing corridor. The living area is spacious and naturally lit, while the bedroom offers comfortable space and practical organization. The apartment enjoys a favorable South/South-West orientation in the day area, allowing natural light during most of the day, while the bedroom is positioned in a cooler and more comfortable orientation. The layout organization and openings on two sides create very good natural ventilation. Modern architecture, efficient organization, and location in one of the most preferred complexes of the Albanian Riviera make this apartment ideal both for living and for investment with high rental potential. The residence offers a high construction standard, well-managed spaces, and quick access to main areas and the coast. Also, the apartment has a parking space, which is not included in the sale price. For more information please contact us!
🌊 1+1 APARTMENTS FOR SALE – RRADHIMË, VLORË ✨ In one of the most beautiful and quiet areas of the Albanian Riviera, modern 1+1 apartments are offered in a residential and tourist project with contemporary standards. 🌴 🏡 Apartments with spectacular views of the sea and mountains 🏢 Modern 4-story residence 🏨 Hotel, swimming pool, restaurants, and relaxing areas within the complex 🌅 Premium location very close to the sea ✨ The project is designed to offer: ✔️ Modern and comfortable living ✔️ Luxurious holidays by the sea ✔️ Investment with high profit potential 📈 📍 Strategic position by the new Rradhimë–Orikum road, with very easy access and perfect connection to the Riviera. 📅 The project will be completed in the summer of 2026 💳 Payment options in installments during construction 🚗 Parking spaces available 💎 An ideal opportunity for: ✔️ Holiday home ✔️ Airbnb & Booking ✔️ Long-term investment in one of the fastest developing areas in southern Albania 📩 Contact us for more information, floor plans, or a visit to the project!
PREMIUM HOTEL NEAR THE SEA - HIMARE, POTAM 🌊 Full sea view with balcony in every room ▪️ 1200m² construction 2026 ▪️ 34 luxury rooms ▪️ Rooftop ~375m² ▪️ Elevator + FULL SMART system ▪️ Complete premium furnishing ▪️ TV QLED 55”, mini-bar, safe ▪️ Daikin air conditioning ▪️ Premium acoustic & thermal insulation ✨ Ideal for: • Boutique Hotel • Premium Airbnb • Family Resort 💼 Rental potential: ~250,000€/year 🔑 Ready to operate – Turn Key Investment 🌊 Elite investment in one of the most sought-after coastal areas.
Most Searched