We value your privacy
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalized ads or content, and analyze our traffic. By clicking "Accept All", you consent to our use of cookies.
SHOP FOR SALE – GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Strategic location inside the Rice Market, on the main line of the market, where the highest flow of customers passes every day! ✔️ Area: 50 m² ✔️ Suitable for any type of activity ✔️ Maximum visibility & easy access ✔️ Highly frequented area – ideal for profitable business ✔️ Ownership Certificate ❌Price: 148,000€ 👉 Don't miss this opportunity – location makes the difference!
Property for sale in Orikum – Excellent investment opportunity!🍀 📐 Property area: 50 m² 📐Land area: 150 m² ✔️ Regular ownership documentation ❌Special Price: 70,000€ ✨ Located in a rapidly developing area, with fantastic panoramic views – ideal for investment!
✨ Super Apartment for sale – Lungomare, Vlore ✨ Discover comfort and style in this modern apartment, which offers every detail carefully curated with finesse and high quality. 📐Net Area: 90.2 m² 📐 Gross Area: 100 m² Floor: 3 With Property Certificate + Revaluation 💶 Price: 245,000€ 🌟 The apartment is located in a new building, in one of the most sought-after areas of Lungomare. Invested in every detail, with modern furniture and quality works – ready to live in, without the need for any additional investment. 📍 Ideal location, very close to the sea and the main facilities of the area. Lungomare Vlore
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Drimadhe 📍Square village Internal area: 65m2 2nd floor Layout Living room Kitchen + dining area Bedroom Bathrooms Price 2800€/m2 Price 181720€ For more information contact me!
2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN VLORE🔱 📍 “Pavaresia” neighborhood, opposite Hotel Internacional ☀️ Orientation with natural light 👉 Total area 124.28 m2 (110.6 m2 + 13.68 m2) 🏢 3rd floor 💶 273,416 € (2,200 €/m2) ✅ Organized as: living room + kitchen area, 2 bedrooms, bathroom and balcony ✅ Regular floor plan and functional space ⚜️ IDEAL OPPORTUNITY FOR LIVING OR INVESTMENT inHouse Real Estat
In Vlore, at Vlora Marine, an apartment is for sale, 1+1, with a total area of 72.2 m2 (with a net area of 60.09 m2 WITH PURCHASE CONTRACT), 2nd floor, new building, elevator, balcony, bathroom, under construction, finishes at the end of 2027, empty. A.R Agency service fee 1% of the sale value. For sale 216600 Euro.
In Vlore, at Vlora- Marine, an apartment is for sale, 2+1, with a total area of 101.6 m2 (with a net area of 85.69 m2 WITH PURCHASE CONTRACT), new building, elevator, 4th floor, balcony, toilet, under construction, finishes at the end of 2027, empty. A.R Agency service fee 1% of the sale value. For sale 326000 Euro.
Apartment 2+1+2 with sea view in Dhermi! Located in one of the most beautiful areas of the Albanian Riviera, just 200 meters from the seashore, the residence offers a unique experience for luxury living and comfort. 🌊 Apartment 2+1+2 with sea view in Dhërmi 🌊 A modern 2+1+2 apartment is offered in one of the most sought-after areas of the Albanian Riviera, in Dhërmi, with wonderful sea views. 🏡 The apartment has a total area of 106.8 m² (gross) and is functionally organized into: Spacious living room with seating area and kitchen environment 2 comfortable bedrooms 2 bathrooms Distributing corridor ✨ The spaces are well organized and offer natural lighting throughout the day, creating a warm and relaxing environment. The residence, which is currently under construction, offers the possibility of payment in installments throughout the construction period. A safe investment in the area with the highest price growth in the Mediterranean, the management company also offers, as part of the sales contract, the management of the property, renting it out according to a predetermined formula between the parties.
Apartment 1+1+yard+storage+parking space for sale located on the 2nd floor in the Dhërmi area, Vlorë, and is for sale with a total area of 108.8 m². • Net LIVING area: 62.2 m² • Shared area: 27.45 m² • VERANDA area: 10.5 m² • Veranda area with greenery: 8.6 m² • PARKING area: 26.96 m², NET 13 m² • STORAGE area: 10.2 m² ORGANIZED • 1 living room • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • Located on the 2nd floor • Suitable for living or investment near the coast • For more information, please contact us!
3-story villa with pool for sale in Green Coast • Land area: 337.88 m² • Building area: 210 m² • FLOOR -1: 17.06 m² • FLOOR 0: 117.75 m² • FLOOR 1: 75.2 m² • Pool area: 22.6 m² • Veranda area: 53.16 m² ORGANIZED INTO • 3 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms • 1 living room • 3-story building • Suitable for family or investment • For more information, please contact us!
💰 Price: 30,000 € 📐 Area: 25 m² gross / 19.8 m² net 📍 Location: Lungomare, highly sought-after area Safe and functional garage, suitable for vehicle parking. Located in a premium area with easy access and high demand. 📄 Regular documentation 🔑 Very good investment opportunity
Apartment 2+1 for sale in Santorini Residence 1 Seaside in one of the first buildings of the complex The apartment has a gross area of 96 m2, net 84 m2 It is organized in a distributing corridor, living room / kitchen dining area, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom. Sea view Square volume Offered empty, very good investment opportunity Address: Dhermi Price: 3300 Euro/ m2
✨ Ideal for living or peaceful holidays! 📍 Quiet area, just a few minutes from the beaches and Lungomare 🏢 New building | 4th floor | Elevator 📐 60 m² total 💰145,000 euros 📄 Regular mortgage documentation 🌟 A perfect choice for those seeking tranquility, beautiful views, and comfort!
Apartment 1+1 for sale on the 5th floor in a new building with elevator The apartment has an area of 57 m2 Square volume Distance from the sea only 500 m Very good investment opportunity Address: Dhermi Price: 155,000 Euro
The apartment is located on the first floor of the building, with an unobstructed sea view Gross area 132 m2, net 117 m2 Orientation northwest Cubic volume Very good investment opportunity For more detailed information contact me Address: Santorini Residence Dhermi Price 3300 Euro/ m2
In one of the most elite areas of the Albanian Riviera, just 150 meters from the Ionian Sea, this unique villa is offered that combines modern luxury with complete tranquility and privacy. A standard villa is for sale in San Nicolas Resort Palace, with a building area of 219.4 m², which features a private pool and two parking spaces. The villa is organized in a functional and elegant way: - On the ground floor there is a spacious living room together with the cooking area, a toilet, private pool, and two parking spaces. - On the first floor there are 3 bedrooms, where the master bedroom has a private bathroom, a shared toilet, and a relaxing balcony. The residence is designed with very high construction standards, offering quality workmanship, thermal aluminum double-glazed facade, glass balcony railings, and stone wall cladding. The east-west orientation ensures natural lighting throughout the day, giving the villas and apartments a warm and naturally lit atmosphere. The complex is part of an elite residence with full services such as a hotel, commercial spaces, restaurants, a shared pool, sports areas, playgrounds, a wellness center, as well as a private coastal line with a seaside promenade. 24/7 security, professional management, and modern European infrastructure make this a safe and exclusive investment. This property is offered at a super competitive price for the area and typology, a safe investment and a premium lifestyle in the heart of the Albanian Riviera. MARKET OPPORTUNITY – Price: 1,000,000 €
If you are looking for a property that combines luxury, perfect location, and potential for value growth this is the right time to act. Total area (m²) 62.44 Invest in the future Elite living near the sea in Orikum!
Attached villa for sale, Green Coast 2! Plot area: 327.14 m² Building area: 196.3 m² Veranda area: 51.6 m² Parking area: 34 m² For more information, contact us!
APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE IN RADHIMË In one of the most sought-after areas of the Albanian Riviera, very close to the sea in Radhimë, an elegant 1+1 apartment with an area of 48.6 m² is offered for sale, part of a modern residential complex with a pool and contemporary construction standards. The apartment is located on the 5th floor and offers a fantastic view of the picturesque hills of Radhimë. Flexible payment options: ✔️ 50% at the time of signing the contract ✔️ 50% at the time of delivery of the apartment 📅 Delivery deadline: December 2026
Studio apartment for sale on the first floor organized as: 1 room 1 bathroom 1 balcony 📐 Net living area: 37.7 m² 📐 Total area: 44.9 m² 📐 Shared area: 7.2 m² 📐 Veranda area: 38.5 m² Payment is made in three phases: 50% at the moment of signing the order contract, 30% upon completion of brickwork, and 20% at the moment of signing the final contract and handing over the property with a certificate. For more details about other options and respective prices, contact
Discover elegance and privacy in one of the most exclusive residences on the Albanian coast! 🌊 Premium location with fantastic sea views! 💎 Ideal for living or investment. ✨ Property details: Building area: 219.4 m² Floor 0: 109.7 m² Floor 1: 109.7 m² The villa has a plot area including the ground floor, swimming pool, and two parking spaces of the villa, totaling 550 m². 💰1,200,000 € 📩 Contact us for more information or a visit to the property!
A functional studio apartment is offered for sale with a total area of 32 m² and a net area of 27 m2, located on the 0th floor, in one of the most preferred areas of Lungomare, in the second line, very close to the promenade and the sea. Regular documentation, which guarantees a safe and fast purchasing process. For more information or for a visit to the property, contact now.
Studio apartment for Sale Lungomare, Vlora In one of the most sought-after areas of Vlora, just 350 meters from the Lungomare and the coastline, an ideal studio apartment for holidays or investment is offered for sale. Located on the 4th floor of a new building with an elevator, the property has a southern orientation, offering natural lighting throughout the day and a warm and comfortable atmosphere. 📐 Total area: 40.4 m² 🏢 New building with elevator ☀️ South Orientation 📄 With property certificate This studio apartment is the perfect choice for a couple looking for a holiday home by the sea, but also for investors who want a property with very good potential for Airbnb / Booking, thanks to the strategic location near the Lungomare and the most frequented areas of the city. A fantastic opportunity to have your property by the sea in a quiet and very preferred area. 💶 Price: 79,000 euro; 📩 Contact now for more information or for a visit to the property!
The apartment is located at Green Coast 2, Nukleo G6B, Palasë Information about the apartment: * Total area 102 m2 + parking. * Net indoor area: 67 m² * Balcony: 8 m² * Storage: 6 m2 * Veranda area without greenery: 8 m2 * Parking 16 m² (net) * Common areas 23 m2 Organization : * Living room with kitchen, * bedroom, * balcony, * bathroom, * corridor, * storage, * parking. Other details: * The apartment is offered fully furnished in details. * Natural lighting & modern design * Area with beaches, bars, restaurants & recreational environments * New construction. * Possibility to rent daily through the agency * Fantastic sea view. For a visit to the property contact us!
In one of the most sought-after areas of the Albanian Riviera, very close to the sea in Radhimë, an elegant 1+1 apartment with an area of 48.6 m² is offered for sale, part of a modern residential complex with a swimming pool and contemporary construction standards. The apartment is located on the 5th floor and offers a fantastic view of the picturesque hills of Radhimë, creating tranquility, privacy, and the perfect atmosphere for holidays or elite living by the coast. ✨ Main features: Modern complex with swimming pool Premium location near the sea Panoramic view of the nature of Radhimë Ideal investment for Airbnb, Booking, or holiday home Construction with high standards Very good opportunity for value increase in the future 💰 Flexible payment options: ✔️ 50% at the time of contract signing ✔️ 50% at the time of apartment delivery 📅 Delivery deadline: December 2026 A perfect property for those seeking the ideal combination of smart investment and living near the sea in one of the most beautiful areas of the south. 📞 For more information or a visit to the property, contact us.
🌴✨ Premium Villa with Pool for Sale in Folie Village 📍 Jalë An exclusive luxury residence, designed for maximum comfort and elite living in one of the most sought-after destinations on the Albanian Riviera. 🌊☀️ 📐 Net living area: 607 m² 🌿 Plot area: 408 m² 🏡 Layout: 🔹 Floor 0 🚗 Parking ⚙️ Technical room 🎯 Multifunctional room 🔹 Floor 1 🛋️ Living room + Open Space Kitchen 💼 Office / Bedroom 🧺 Storage / Laundry 🚻 Day toilet 🏖️ Direct access to pool and yard 🔹 Floor 2 🛏️ Master bedroom with wardrobe and private bathroom 🌅 Private balcony 🛌 2 other rooms with individual bathrooms and balconies 🔹 Floor 3 🎮 Multifunctional room 🌇 Access to panoramic terrace 🔥 Ideal space for BBQ & lounge area 🚻 Toilet 🏗️ Villa in initial construction phase ✨ Ideal investment for private residence or premium investment on the Riviera 💰 Price: 2,200,000€ 📞 For more information contact me.
🏡 APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE -VLORE (COLD WATER) 📍-At Uji Ftoht Vlore located in a quiet area with easy access, near necessary facilities. ✨ Apartment details: ▫️ Total area: 70m2 ▫️ Typology: 1+1 +Blk ▫️ 1 Bathroom ▫️ 2nd Floor ▫️ East-South Orientation ▫️ New building with elevator ▫️ With Mortgage ▫️ Fully Invested ▫️ Good opportunity for Residence and Investment for Bnb ▫️ Bright and comfortable environment for peaceful living 💶 Price: 15,800,000 LEKE 📞 For more information or to arrange a visit: Code: ND200
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE – GREEN COAST 2, PALASË 📍 In one of the most exclusive residences of the Albanian Riviera (Green Coast – Green 6) ✨ Property details: ▫️ Typology: 1+1+Blk ▫️ Floor: 1 ▫️ Net area: 74.1m² ▫️ Common area: 15.6m² ▫️ Total area: 89.7m² ▫️ Veranda area: 76.1m² ▫️ Land: 126.92m2 ▫️ Modern and functional layout ▫️ Natural lighting and relaxing environments 🚗 Includes: ▫️ Parking spot (1 unit) ▫️ Storage 🏗️ Condition & Additional information: ▫️ In the phase of interior and facade works ▫️ Completion deadline: Beginning of 2027 ▫️ Very good investment opportunity 💶 Price: 538,400 Euro 📞 For more information or for a visit: 🔖 Code: E100
For Sale: Studio Apartment in Dhërmi (SANTORINI - Square Village) | €110,000 - 41m² - Premium Location in the Heart of Dhërmi, 200m from the Sea Q5923 - Th.Gj Property Details: 1 bedroom Living room + kitchen 1 bathroom ✅TOTAL AREA: 40.56m² ✅Net Area: 34.38m² ✅FLOOR: 0 ✅BUILDING FLOORS: 6 ✅New Building ✅Orientation: North - West ✅Year of construction: 2027 ✅MORTGAGE: NO Only 200m from the Sea 🌊 This apartment is ideal for personal use as a seaside holiday home, for a couple or for a person seeking tranquility and comfort throughout the year 📍Studio Apartment for Sale in one of the most sought-after complexes on the Albanian Riviera - Santorini 2 (Village Square) in Dhërmi - Very Close to the Sea Known for elegant architecture, quality construction, and proximity to the sea Natural lighting Ideal investment for personal use or investment with secure returns Currently in rough state, completion expected early 2027 The property offers comfort and a unique Mediterranean atmosphere The complex includes green spaces and reduces car use within the residence, also offering parking on floor -1 for all residents Represents an excellent investment opportunity for short-term rentals on platforms like Booking and Airbnb 🔥 ✨INSTALLMENT PAYMENT POSSIBLE✨ Price: €110,000
Vlora Marina, a modern tourist and port project in the city of Vlora, aiming to transform the coastal area into a luxury destination. Yacht port (marina) for tourist boats and yachts Hotels, residential apartments, and business areas Restaurants, shops, and entertainment spaces Modern seaside promenade The apartment for sale has a very well-organized layout of the spaces Located on the 2nd floor of one of the buildings. Mandatory parking spot: For more details, contact us!
Most Searched