Free ads for houses for rent/sale, apartments, offices, shops - Page 62

3555 Listings found
SHESIM APARTMENT 1+1 WITH SEA VIEW, IN VLORE
150,000 €

SHESIM APARTMENT 1+1 WITH SEA VIEW, IN VLORE

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 05 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e Konomojave

The apartment is of type 1+1 with an area of 70m², of which 61.5 m² are usable. Equipped with a property certificate and fully furnished, this apartment is located on the second floor in a building constructed in 2018 on Konomaj Street, Vlore. The apartment faces northwest and offers a sea view. Ideal for investment or to be used as a holiday home.

🏡 Apartment 2+1 with Large Veranda for Sale – Port Street, Vlora
250,000 €

🏡 Apartment 2+1 with Large Veranda for Sale – Port Street, Vlora

  • 2
  • 1
  • 101 m2
  • 05 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Porti Vlorë

🏡 2+1 Apartment with Large Veranda for Sale – Port Street, Vlora 💰 Fixed Price: 250,000 € 🏢 Floor: 3 (modern building 8 floors, with elevator) 📜 Documentation: Regular property title 📐 Area: Construction area: 101 m² Net area: 91.5 m² 🌿 Private veranda: 130 m² 🔑 Layout: Spacious living room + dining area with direct access to the veranda Integrated, functional kitchen 2 comfortable bedrooms 1 modern bathroom Fully furnished, ready to move in 🌿 Unique Feature – 130 m² Veranda A rare space offering many possibilities: ✔️ Relaxation & lounge corner ✔️ Mini garden ✔️ Play area for children ✔️ Ideal environment for family gatherings ✨ Perfect combination of urban comfort and the feeling of a home with a private yard. 📍 Sought-after area near the port, Lungomare and new development projects – ideal for family living or long-term investment.

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Blv. Ismail Qemali, Vlorë
99,000 €

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Blv. Ismail Qemali, Vlorë

  • 1
  • 1
  • 77 m2
  • 05 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Conad Vlorë

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Blv. Ismail Qemali, Vlore 💰 Price: 99,000 € 📐 Area: 77 m² 🏢 Floor: 8 (building with elevator) 🧭 Orientation: North-East 📜 Documentation: Ownership certificate 🔑 Main data: Typology 1+1 Living room + kitchen area 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Empty apartment Double glazed windows & new doors Well-maintained building 📍 Strategic location, near Ismail Qemali Boulevard – highly sought area with access to institutions, businesses, restaurants, and transport. ✨ Ideal for living or investment (long-term/seasonal rent). 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us!

🏢 Shop for Sale – Kali i Trojës, Vlorë
35,000 €

🏢 Shop for Sale – Kali i Trojës, Vlorë

  • 1
  • 30 m2
  • 05 March 2026

Shop For Sale » Rruga Laze Melo

🏢 Shop for Sale – Kali i Trojës, Vlorë 📍 Location: Kali i Trojës, Vlorë ✨ Offers a 30 m² business space, functionally and practically organized, ideal for developing various commercial or service activities. An excellent opportunity for new entrepreneurs or existing businesses looking for an affordable space. 📐 Shop layout: Main area 25 m² for product display or customer service 5 m² storage room at the back for storage Internal toilet for the comfort of staff and customers Main features: Strategic location in the city center Residential and commercial area with good access Double-glazed windows and aluminum frames Stone tile flooring Renovated and well-maintained Unfurnished, suitable for any business activity Pets allowed 💡 Ideal for: small shop, service office, hairdresser, beauty studio, electronic repair, office or other similar activities. An economical and functional choice to start or expand your business. 💰 Price: 35,000 €

2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN VLORE, FIRST LINE BY THE SEA!
235,000 €

2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN VLORE, FIRST LINE BY THE SEA!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 82 m2
  • 05 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » YACHT HOTEL

The apartment is located in a new building, first line with the sea, on "Dhimiter Konomi" street, near Hotel Yacht. Technical information: *Free sea view * 9th floor * Net area: 71.35 m2 * Gross area: 81.1 m2 * Built in 2015 Layout: * Living room * 2 Bedrooms * 1 Bathroom * 1 Balcony accessible from the living room and bedroom * Has regular property documentation. * The apartment is sold with a loan! Very good investment opportunity, return rate 13 years, as the property currently generates annual income of 16,000-19,000 Euro/year.

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 IN VLORE Kume, Vlore!
87,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 IN VLORE Kume, Vlore!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 77 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Vlorë Albania

FOR SALE 2+1 APARTMENT IN VLORE Kume, Vlore €87,000 Description FOR SALE 2+1 APARTMENT IN VLORE Location: "Kume" Vlore! Area: 77 m² Documentation: With ownership certificate Property description: For sale 2+1 apartment with spacious area and natural lighting throughout the day, offering a warm and comfortable living environment. The property is suitable both for families and for investment, with very good potential in the real estate market. An ideal opportunity for those seeking security and long-term value in real estate. Price: €87,000 Contact :

STUDIO FOR SALE AT KEI COFFE, VLORE!
62,000 €

STUDIO FOR SALE AT KEI COFFE, VLORE!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 37 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Studio For Sale » Vlorë Albania

STUDIO FOR SALE AT KEI COFFE, VLORE At Kei Coffe, Vlore, Vlore €62,000 Description 🏠 Studio for sale in Vlore 📍 Location: Kei Coffe. ✨ Property details: Area: 37 m² Floor: 2nd, new building with elevator With regular documentation Type: Studio Comfortable environment, fully furnished and ready to live in. 💶 Price: €62,000

Vlora Landmark – Luxury Residential and Tourist Project in Vlora
Price upon request.

Vlora Landmark – Luxury Residential and Tourist Project in Vlora

  • 1
  • 1
  • 200 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Lungomare

Vlora Landmark – Luxury Residential and Tourist Project in Vlora Vlora Landmark is a high-standard residential and tourist project being developed in the city of Vlora, designed by the international architecture studio Oppenheim Architecture. This modern project aims to create a new urban landmark on the Albanian coast, combining contemporary architecture with the unique panorama of the Bay of Vlora. The complex includes an iconic 34-story tower, as well as several modern residential buildings, where each apartment is designed to offer panoramic sea views and natural light throughout the day. The project is conceived as a premium residential and tourist community, offering a high standard of living and a very good investment opportunity in one of the most dynamic areas of the Albanian coast. Main features of the project: ✔ 34-story residential tower ✔ Architecture by Oppenheim Architecture ✔ Apartments with full sea views ✔ Modern residential complex with several buildings ✔ Contemporary architecture and design ✔ Strategic project in the urban development of Vlora Complex facilities: • Recreational areas and green spaces • Swimming pool and relaxation areas • Gym and wellness center • Restaurants and commercial spaces • Parking and 24/7 security Vlora Landmark is expected to be one of the most prestigious developments on the Albanian coast, offering an ideal combination of luxury living and long-term real estate investment.

For sale 1+1
150,000 €

For sale 1+1

  • 1
  • 1
  • 50 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Jalë

New constructions with sea view Strategic and sought-after tourist area Luxurious professional finishes Profitable investment Payment possibility in installments

Private House For Sale – Kotë, Vlorë.
68,000 €

Private House For Sale – Kotë, Vlorë.

  • 2
  • 1
  • 500 m2
  • 04 March 2026

House For Sale » Kotë

📐 Land area: 500 m² 🏠 Building area: 80 m² 📄 With ownership certificate 💶 Price: 68,000 € Very good investment opportunity in a quiet area with development potential. The land has an existing building and proper documentation.

2+1 Apartment for Sale in Sun Palace
Price upon request.

2+1 Apartment for Sale in Sun Palace

  • 2
  • 1
  • 122 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Palase

A 2+1 apartment is offered for sale in the Sun Palace residential complex, one of the most preferred complexes in the coastal area of Palasa. Positioned on the ground floor with a total area of 121.83m², this apartment represents a very good choice both for family living and for investment. Interior layout: - Living room and kitchen area - 2 Bedrooms - Bathroom - Balcony The Sun Palace complex is known for quality construction, regular management, and well-organized spaces, offering comfort and tranquility for residents. The area where the complex is located has been experiencing continuous development in recent years, with increased investments in infrastructure, services, hotel structures, and new residences. The day area is practically designed, offering ample space and access to the balcony, which ensures natural lighting and good ventilation. The two bedrooms provide comfort and privacy, making the apartment suitable for families or hosting vacationers. The bathroom is functionally organized, meeting daily needs. The continuous development of the Palasa area and the high demand for properties near the sea make this apartment a very good investment opportunity, with high potential for seasonal or long-term rentals, as well as for value appreciation over time. An ideal choice for those seeking comfort near the coast, in a well-managed complex with development prospects. For more information or to arrange a property visit, contact us!

2+1 Apartment for Sale in Sun Palace
Price upon request.

2+1 Apartment for Sale in Sun Palace

  • 2
  • 1
  • 91 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Palase

2+1 apartment offered for sale in the Sun Palace residential complex, one of the most preferred complexes in the coastal area of Palasa. Positioned on the 1st floor and with a total area of 90.57 m², this apartment represents a very good choice both for family living and for investment. Internal layout: - Living room and kitchen area - 2 Bedrooms - Bathroom - Balcony The Sun Palace complex is known for quality construction, regular management, and well-organized spaces, offering comfort and tranquility for residents. The area where the complex is located has been experiencing continuous development in recent years, with increased investments in infrastructure, services, hotel structures, and new residences. The living area is practically designed, offering ample space and access to the balcony, which ensures natural lighting and good ventilation. The two bedrooms provide comfort and privacy, making the apartment suitable for families or hosting vacationers. The bathroom is functionally organized, meeting daily needs. The ongoing development of the Palasa area and the high demand for properties near the sea make this apartment a very good investment opportunity, with high potential for seasonal or long-term rentals, as well as for value appreciation over time. An ideal choice for those seeking comfort near the coast, in a well-managed complex with development prospects. For more information or to arrange a property visit, contact us!

Individual Villa for sale in Green Coast. The best price ✅
1,300,000 €

Individual Villa for sale in Green Coast. The best price ✅

  • 2
  • 2
  • 303 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Villa For Sale » Green Coast

🔥 One of the most sought-after villas in Green Coast now for sale. If you are looking for a villa in Green Coast, this might be one of the last opportunities at this price. In one of the most exclusive resorts of the Albanian Riviera, an individual villa with spectacular sea views is offered for sale. Such properties in Green Coast rarely come on the market and demand for them is always very high. 📐 171.6 m² construction 🌿 303 m² land ✨ Fully furnished 🛁 Jacuzzi in private yard 🚗 2 parking spaces + Buggy 🏊 Possibility to build a pool 📑 Regular mortgage documentation 💰 Best price at the moment Ideal for tourist investment or summer residence in one of the most elite areas of the Albanian coast. ⚠️ Properties in Green Coast sell quickly. 📞 Aurel Harizaj Real Estate Consultant If you are ready to make the right move, call me.

For sale 2 Apartments 2+1 Green Coast 2, Green Coast village in Palase
405,000 €

For sale 2 Apartments 2+1 Green Coast 2, Green Coast village in Palase

  • 2
  • 2
  • 128 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Palasë

Green Coast 2📍 Palase We have for sale 2 wonderful 2+1 Apartments. 🔺Apartment 1 has a total area of 128.64 m2 of which 124.48 m2 is living space and 4.18 m2 veranda. 🪜Located on the 2nd floor of the building Price 405,000 €💥 🔺Apartment 2 has a total area of 133.73 m2 of which 133.73 m2 is living space and 0 m2 veranda 🪜Located on the 4th floor of the building Price 428,000 €💥

Modern villa with pool for sale in Dhermi!
Price upon request.

Modern villa with pool for sale in Dhermi!

  • 3
  • 3
  • 151 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Villa For Sale » Dhermi

In one of the most sought-after areas of the Albanian coast in Dhërmi, in a residential project developed by prestigious construction firms, a corner villa with functional organization and modern architecture is offered for sale. It is located in a well-organized residential complex, in an elite area of Dhërmi, with quick access to the beaches and the center. Main Property Data: • Parcel area: 218 m² • Total building area: 150.8 m² • Land area: 138.8 m² • Veranda: 35 m² • Balcony: 12 m² • Private pool: 21 m² • 2 outdoor parking spaces Interior Layout Ground Floor • Living room + kitchen + dining area in an open-space concept • Direct access to veranda and yard • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • Exit to private pool and relaxation area First Floor • 2 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms • Balcony with open view • Functional distribution and maximum natural lighting Modern architecture with minimalist lines Outdoor spaces dedicated to relaxation and privacy Private pool Parking inside the property Ideal for living, vacation home, or tourist investment (Airbnb/Booking). Currently, the project is under construction! For more information, contact me!

FOR SALE 1+1 APARTMENT IN ORIKUM – MAIN BOULEVARD
75,000 €

FOR SALE 1+1 APARTMENT IN ORIKUM – MAIN BOULEVARD

  • 1
  • 1
  • 46 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Bashkia Orikum

For sale is a unique and very functionally organized 1+1 apartment, located on the main boulevard of Orikum, a highly sought-after area for living and investment. The apartment is on the 5th floor of a building constructed in 2010, equipped with an elevator and with a property certificate. With an area of 46 m², the property is organized into: ▪️ Living room with open-space kitchen ▪️ Bedroom with modern loft concept ▪️ Bathroom ▪️ Closed balcony with open panoramic view East orientation ensures natural light throughout the morning, creating a very pleasant living environment. The apartment is furnished in a modern style and intelligently utilizes the space, making it ideal for: ✔️ Personal residence ✔️ Holiday home near the sea ✔️ Rental investment The boulevard location offers immediate access to services, shops, restaurants, and just a few minutes from the sea and Orikum Marina.

9,700 m² Land for Sale in Kotë – Direct Access to the Vlora Bypass
165,000 €

9,700 m² Land for Sale in Kotë – Direct Access to the Vlora Bypass

  • 9700 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Land For Sale » Vlore

For sale 9,700 m² Land in Kotë – Direct access to Vlora Bypass Land with a total area of 9,700 m² is offered for sale, located in a high development potential area in Kotë, Vlora. The property has direct access to the main road Vlora Bypass, a key element that adds strategic value and makes it very favorable for investment. The land is located in a red zone, offering opportunities for further development according to urban planning. Suitable for long-term investments, development projects, business activities or constructions with different destinations. ✔️ Very good road access ✔️ High development potential ✔️ Proper ownership documentation 📞 For more information or to arrange a visit to the property, contact us.

For sale, 2+1+2 Apartment, Lungomare, Vlorë.
210,000 €

For sale, 2+1+2 Apartment, Lungomare, Vlorë.

  • 2
  • 2
  • 125 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Lungomare

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in Lungomare, Vlora • Net area 101.7m2 • Gross area 127.7m2 • 6th floor with elevator. • Well-managed building Layout • Living room • Kitchen • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Balcony For a property visit, contact us.

3-STOREY VILLA FOR SALE WITH LAND IN THE VILLAGE OF TRAGJAS!
1,000,000 €

3-STOREY VILLA FOR SALE WITH LAND IN THE VILLAGE OF TRAGJAS!

  • 3
  • 2
  • 1000 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Villa For Sale » Tragjas

A 3-story villa located in the village of Tragjas, near Orikum, in a quiet, green area with fresh air is offered for sale. Property details: - Total built area: 378 m² - Land area: 1000 m² - Surrounded by stone walls, providing privacy and security - Organized yard and garden, green with fruit and decorative trees Layout of the spaces: First floor: - Living room - Kitchen - 1 Bathroom - 1 Storage room Second floor: - 2 Bedrooms Third floor: - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom Movement between floors is done through internal and external stairs, offering flexibility and separate access for each floor. Each indoor space has natural ventilation through windows and balcony access, ensuring maximum lighting and comfort. Positioned not far from the coast and the city of Orikum, this property represents a very good investment opportunity, both for family living and for tourist development (holiday home or guesthouse). The property has regular mortgage documentation for both the building and the land. For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, please contact us!

Apartment 1+1 for Sale in Uji i Ftohtë – near Government Villas
135,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for Sale in Uji i Ftohtë – near Government Villas

  • 1
  • 1
  • 56 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Uji I Ftohte

In one of the most beautiful and preferred areas of the city of Vlorë, a 1+1 apartment is offered for sale, located on the 3rd floor of a new and well-managed building. The property is organized into: - Living room together with kitchen - Balcony accessible from the living area - 1 bedroom - 1 bathroom with window (natural lighting and ventilation) - The apartment is sold furnished, making it ready for living or immediate investment (seasonal or long-term rental). The area is characterized by tranquility, clean air, and proximity to the sea, making this property a very good investment opportunity. The property has proper documentation. 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us.

For sale, Land, Qeparo, Vlore..
2,500,000 €

For sale, Land, Qeparo, Vlore..

  • 10000 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Land For Sale » Qeparo

For sale, Land, Qeparo Property details: * Area: 10,000 m2 * Location with development prospects. * Located in the first line. * Regular property documentation. For more information, please contact us!

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Orikum, Vlorë.
90,000 €

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Orikum, Vlorë.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 72 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Orikum

We have for sale a 1+1 apartment, Orikum-Vlorë. Information about the apartment: • Net area: 61.10 m2 • Gross area: 72.26 m2 • 2nd floor residential • Under construction Layout: • Distribution corridor • Living room • Separate kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony Other features: • Regular floor plan • Quality construction, preferred area

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Orikum, Vlorë.
135,000 €

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Orikum, Vlorë.

  • 2
  • 1
  • 108 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Apartment For Sale » Orikum

We have for sale a 2+1 apartment, Orikum-Vlorë. Apartment information: • Net area: 92.68 m2 • Gross area: 108.17 m2 • 2nd floor residential • Under construction phase Layout: • Distribution corridor • Living room • Separate kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony Other features: • Regular floor plan • Quality construction, preferred area

For sale, Land, Porto Palermo.
2,500,000 €

For sale, Land, Porto Palermo.

  • 10000 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Land For Sale » Qeparo

For sale, Land, Porto Palermo Property details: * Area: 10,000 m2 * Location with development potential. * Located in the first line. * Proper mortgage documentation. For more information, please contact us!

LAND FOR SALE IN TRAGJAS!
891,000 €

LAND FOR SALE IN TRAGJAS!

  • 8100 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Land For Sale » Tragjas

Land of the Are type is for sale with a total area of 8100 m², located in the village of Tragjas, Vlora. The property has a favorable position and offers ample space, suitable for agricultural activities, long-term investment, or possible agrotourism development. The area is characterized by tranquility and clean air, making it an ideal opportunity for those seeking investment in a growing potential area. The surface of 8100 m² offers many exploitation possibilities and access from the main village road. - Favorable location - Quiet and panoramic area - Good investment opportunity For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, please contact us!

FOR SALE ONE OF THE MOST BEAUTIFUL VILLAS IN GREEN COAST, PALASË 3,500,000 €
3,500,000 €

FOR SALE ONE OF THE MOST BEAUTIFUL VILLAS IN GREEN COAST, PALASË 3,500,000 €

  • 4
  • 4
  • 482 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Villa For Sale » Green Coast

In one of the most elite and preferred areas of the Southern coast, an exclusive villa is offered for sale that combines luxury, privacy, and an incomparable sea view. Property details: Land area: 482 m² Building area: 177 m² 2 floors above ground + 1 basement floor Spectacular 80 m² gazebo with unobstructed sea view Laundry with toilet What makes this property truly unique is the large 80 m² gazebo, an ideal space for summer dinners, private events, or relaxing moments with panoramic views of the Ionian Sea. Total and unobstructed sea view The villa offers a veranda and a pool with “full sea view” – an open, relaxing, and stunning panorama that accompanies you at every moment of the day. Interior layout: First floor: large modern living room with open-space kitchen, fully oriented towards the sea – natural light and unobstructed views. Second floor: 3 bedrooms, where the master suite has a large private balcony with fantastic sea views – waking up here is a unique experience. Every detail of this villa is designed to offer maximum comfort, tranquility, and a premium lifestyle in one of the most sought-after resorts in Albania. Ideal investment opportunity Besides being a luxurious residence for holidays or living, this villa represents a very strong investment opportunity, as daily rents during the season reach high values and demand is increasing. For more information or to arrange a property visit, do not hesitate to contact An opportunity not to be missed – only for those seeking luxury, exclusivity, and a secure investment in the heart of the Southern coast.

Villa for Sale in Green Coast 1
Price upon request.

Villa for Sale in Green Coast 1

  • 2
  • 2
  • 303 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Villa For Sale » Palase

Exclusive villa for sale in Green Coast – Panoramic views of the sea and Llogara mountain In one of the most luxurious and sought-after resorts in southern Albania – Green Coast Resort & Residences, this fully furnished two-story villa is offered for sale, featuring a contemporary style and premium characteristics that guarantee maximum comfort and elite living by the sea. Main features of the villa: - First floor: - Open and bright space with a living room, fully equipped kitchen, and spacious dining table, all with direct access to the private yard with mesmerizing sea views. - The cooking area is equipped with all quality appliances: refrigerator, dishwasher, hob, oven. - 1 modern bathroom, 1 functional storage room, water storage. - Private yard: - Jacuzzi, seating area, and outdoor dining table, an ideal environment for relaxation and hosting guests. - Landscaped garden with trees, as well as 2 parking spaces and a buggy for your convenience at the back of the villa. *Possibility to build a swimming pool. - Second floor: - Master bedroom facing west with a private balcony offering full sea views, furnished with a king-size double bed, seating area, wardrobe, and ensuite bathroom. - Second spacious bedroom with fantastic views of Llogara mountain. - 1 modern bathroom on this floor. High-Quality Finishes & Equipment: Laminate flooring in the bedrooms – perfectly harmonized with the wall colors and furnishings. Quality tiles in the living area and corridors. Gypsum-crafted ceilings, modern LED lighting, distributed lighting and audio system throughout the villa. Inverter air conditioner for every room – for a controlled microclimate all year round. The villa is sold fully furnished, ready for living or tourist investment. A unique opportunity to own a luxury property in one of the most beautiful coastal areas of Albania! Building area: 171.6 m² | Land area: 303 m² For more information or to visit in person, contact now!

For sale, 2 Private Houses + Land, Topana, Vlorë
160,000 €

For sale, 2 Private Houses + Land, Topana, Vlorë

  • 2
  • 1
  • 131 m2
  • 04 March 2026

House For Sale » Topana

Information about the property: Total land area: 393m² Area of each building: 83m²+48m² Interior organization: The first house is organized into a living room + bedroom + kitchen area + bathroom The second house is in a cubic state organized into a living room + bedroom + kitchen area + bathroom + balcony Good opportunity for living and investment The land is located in front of the houses Spacious parking area inside the yard With proper mortgage documentation For a property visit, contact us.

VILLA WITH POOL IN THE RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX IN DHËRMI
1,480,000 €

VILLA WITH POOL IN THE RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX IN DHËRMI

  • 4
  • 4
  • 444 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Villa For Sale » Dhermi

Exclusive Villa for Sale in Residential Complex in Dhërmi with Swimming Pool In one of the pearls of the Albanian Riviera, in Dhërmi, a unique villa is offered for sale, designed for clients seeking elegance, privacy, and a high standard of living. The villa has a total area of 444.45 m², designed with modern architecture and clean lines, where every detail is conceived for maximum comfort and aesthetics. Main features: • 4 spacious bedrooms with natural lighting • 4 well-appointed bathrooms with quality materials • Open living & dining area with panoramic space • Spectacular veranda of 84.67 m², ideal for relaxing moments and private events • Private swimming pool of 30.2 m², harmoniously integrated with the outdoor environment The property offers the perfect combination of modern luxury and Mediterranean nature, ensuring absolute tranquility and an elite living experience. Ideal as a prestigious holiday residence or long-term investment in one of the most sought-after areas of the Albanian coast. 📞 For detailed information and private visit, contact us +355696067087

VILLA WITH POOL IN THE RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX IN DHËRMI
1,350,000 €

VILLA WITH POOL IN THE RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX IN DHËRMI

  • 4
  • 4
  • 442 m2
  • 04 March 2026

Villa For Sale » Dhermi

In one of the pearls of the Albanian Riviera, in Dhërmi, we are selling a unique villa, designed for clients seeking elegance, privacy, and a high standard of living. The villa has a total area of 442 m², designed with modern architecture and clean lines, where every detail is thought out for maximum comfort and aesthetics. Main features: • 4 spacious bedrooms with natural lighting • 4 bathrooms finished with quality materials • Open living and dining area with panoramic space • Spectacular veranda of 87.8 m², ideal for moments of relaxation and private events • Private pool of 26.7 m², harmoniously integrated with the outdoor environment The property offers the perfect combination of modern luxury and Mediterranean nature, guaranteeing absolute tranquility and an elite living experience. Ideal as a prestigious holiday residence or a long-term investment in one of the most sought-after areas of the Albanian coast. For detailed information and property visits, contact us

Most Searched

House for rent House for sale Rental property Property for sale Office for rent Office for sale Villa for rent Villa for sale Apartment for sale House for rent 1+1 Business Environment for Rent Business Environment For Sale Land for rent Land for sale House for rent 2+1 Shop for rent Shop for sale House for rent in Tirana House for rent in Durres House for rent 1+1 Tirana House for rent 2+1 Tirana Studio for rent in Tirana House for sale in Tirana Apartments for sale in Tirana Apartments for rent in Tirana House for sale in Durres House for rent in Durres 2 + 1 House for rent in Durres 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Durres House for rent in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for rent in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Vlore House for sale in Durres 2 + 1 House for sale in Durres 1 + 1 Studio apartment for sale in Durres House for sale in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for sale in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Vlorë House for sale in Tirana 2 + 1 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 House for sale 2 + 1 House for sale 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Tirane Parking monthly rental Car parking Parking for sale House for rent in Vlore House for sale in Vlorë House for rent in Astir House for sale in Astir House for sale in Shkoder House for sale in Lezhe House for sale in Kamez House for sale in Divjake House for sale in Vore House for sale Elbasan House for sale in Kavajë House for sale in Lushnje House for sale in Fier House for sale in Berat House for sale in Pogradec House for sale in Korça House for sale in Saranda House for rent in Shkodra House for rent in Lezhe House for rent in Divjake House for rent in Kamez House for rent in Vore House for rent in Elbasan House for rent in Kavajë House for rent in Lushnje House for rent in Fier House for rent in Berat House for rent in Pogradec House for rent in Korça House for rent in Saranda House for rent Unaza e Re House for sale in Unaza e Re House for rent December 21 House for sale December 21 House for rent Kavaja Street House for sale on Kavaja Street House for rent in Fresku House for sale in Fresku House for rent Don Bosko House for sale in Don Bosko House for rent in the Paris Commune House for sale in the Paris Commune House for rent Dry Lake House for sale Lake i Thate House for rent Train Station House for sale Train Station House for rent Kodra e Diellit House for sale in Kodra e Diellit House for rent Ali Demi House for sale Ali Demi House for rent in Ish Blloku House for sale in the former Block House for rent in Farke House for sale in Farke House for rent Old Aviation Field House for sale in the former Aviation Field House for rent in Laprake House for sale in Laprake House for rent Botanical Zoo Garden House for sale Botanical Zoo Garden House for rent in Myslym Shyri House for sale in Myslym Shyri House for rent Elbasan Road House for sale on Elbasan Street House for rent Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for sale Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for rent in Yzberisht House for sale in Yzberisht House for rent on Dibra Street House for sale on Dibra Street House for rent Pazari I Ri House for sale in Pazari I Ri House for rent near QTU Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center QTU House for rent near TEG Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center TEG House for rent on 5 Maji Street House for sale on 5 Maji Street House for rent Xhamllik House for sale in Xhamllik. House for rent Bulevardi i Ri House for sale on Bulevardi i Ri House for rent on Durres Street House for sale on Durres Street House for rent in Selite House for sale in Selite House for rent Selvia House for sale in Selvia House for rent Vasil Shanto House for sale Vasil Shanto House for rent Casa Italia House for sale Casa Italia House for rent Porcelain House for sale Porcelain House for rent Kthesa e Kamzes House for sale at Kthesa e Kamzes House for rent Kinostudio House for sale Kinostudio House for rent on Kosovareve Street House for sale on Rruga e Kosovareve House for rent in Sauk House for sale in Sauk House for rent Zogu I Zi House for sale Zogu I Zi House for rent in Oxhaku House for sale in Oxhaku House for rent Bardhyl Street House for sale on Bardhyl Street House for rent Dritan Hoxha Street House for sale Dritan Hoxha Street House for rent Barrikadave Street House for sale Barrikadave Street House for rent Electric Market House for sale Electric Market House for rent on Zogu I Boulevard House for sale on Zogu I Boulevard House for rent Lake of Tirana House for sale Lake of Tirana House for rent in Brryli House for sale in Brryli House for rent in Lunder House for sale in Lunder House for rent Red School House for sale Red School House for rent Old Exhibition House for sale Former Exhibition House for rent Jordan Misja House for sale Jordan Misja House for rent Mine Peza Street House for sale Mine Peza Street House for rent Mjull - Bathore House for sale Mjull - Bathore House for rent Tirana - Durres Highway House for sale Tirana - Durres Highway House for rent Medreseja House for sale Medreseja House for rent in Ish Dogana House for sale in Ish Dogana House for rent Kombinat House for sale in Kombinat House for rent in Paskuqan House for sale in Paskuqan House for rent Willson Square House for sale Wilson Square House for rent Ballet School House for sale Ballet School House for rent near Dinamo Stadium House for sale Stadiumi Dinamo House for rent near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for sale near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for rent near the Bus Park House for sale near the Bus Park House for rent in Sauk i Ri House for sale in Sauk i Ri House for rent United School House for sale United School House for rent in Shkoze House for sale in Shkoze House for rent in Babrru House for sale in Babrru House for rent in Old Sauk House for sale in Sauk i Vjeter House for rent Arrow Building House for sale in the Arrow Building House for rent Globe House for sale Globe House for rent in Kashar House for sale in Kashar House for rent in Vore House for sale in Vore House for rent in Linze House for sale in Linze House for rent Fortuzi Street House for sale Fortuzi Street House for rent German Villas House for sale in German Villas House for rent on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for sale on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for rent Dajt House for sale in Dajt House for rent Institute House for sale Institute House for rent Misto Mame House for sale Misto Mame House for rent Restaurant Durres House for sale Restaurant Durres Home listings House for sale with loan 300 euro 200 euro 250 euro 300 euro 300 euro astir 300 euro 21 dhjetori 200 euro House for rent not furnished House for rent furnished House for sale Vlora Marina Delijorgji Complex house for rent Square 21 house for rent sale Delijorgji Complex house for sale House for sale occasion I am looking for a house to rent. Turquoise Marina Ringside Residence Paskuqan House for sale in Skele, Vlore House for sale lungomare Vlore House for rent lungomare Vlore Palm paradise Qerret Univers city house for sale Univers city house for rent