Free ads for houses for rent/sale, apartments, offices, shops - Page 175

10279 Listings found
FOR SALE 2+1+2B APARTMENT IN NEW CONSTRUCTION 'LOGER PARADISE', INSTALLMENT PAYMENT OPTION !!
93,035 €

FOR SALE 2+1+2B APARTMENT IN NEW CONSTRUCTION 'LOGER PARADISE', INSTALLMENT PAYMENT OPTION !!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 81 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Golem

Modern residence near the center of Golem, designed with contemporary architecture and elegant style. The building stands out for its unique facade with greenery elements and spacious balconies that offer comfort and relaxation space. It is located just 300 meters from the sea, in a very good and developed area, close to all facilities such as markets, bars, restaurants, and every necessary service. Ideal both for living and for investment. Price: 1150€ / m2 Payment options: • 30% at the time of contract • 30% after 6 months • 30% after 6 months • 10% upon key delivery A very good opportunity to invest in one of the most sought-after areas of Golem. For more information, contact us.

FOR SALE 2+1+2B APARTMENT IN NEW CONSTRUCTION 'LOGER PARADISE', INSTALLMENT PAYMENT OPTION !!
60,950 €

FOR SALE 2+1+2B APARTMENT IN NEW CONSTRUCTION 'LOGER PARADISE', INSTALLMENT PAYMENT OPTION !!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 53 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Golem

Modern residence near the center of Golem, designed with contemporary architecture and elegant style. The building stands out for its unique facade with greenery elements and spacious balconies that offer comfort and relaxation space. It is located just 300 meters from the sea, in a very good and developed area, close to all facilities such as markets, bars, restaurants, and every necessary service. Ideal both for living and for investment. Price: 1150€ / m2 Payment options: • 30% at the time of contract • 30% after 6 months • 30% after 6 months • 10% upon key delivery A very good opportunity to invest in one of the most sought-after areas of Golem. For more information, contact us.

FOR SALE 2+1+2B APARTMENT IN NEW CONSTRUCTION 'LOGER PARADISE', INSTALLMENT PAYMENT OPTION !!
63,825 €

FOR SALE 2+1+2B APARTMENT IN NEW CONSTRUCTION 'LOGER PARADISE', INSTALLMENT PAYMENT OPTION !!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 55 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Golem

Modern residence near the center of Golem, designed with contemporary architecture and elegant style. The building stands out for its unique facade with greenery elements and spacious balconies that offer comfort and relaxation space. It is located just 300 meters from the sea, in a very good and developed area, close to all facilities such as markets, bars, restaurants, and every necessary service. Ideal both for living and for investment. Price: 1150€ / m2 Payment options: • 30% at the time of contract • 30% after 6 months • 30% after 6 months • 10% upon key delivery A very good opportunity to invest in one of the most sought-after areas of Golem. For more information, contact us.

Duplex apartment 2+1 for sale, Prive 2 Kepi i Rodonit
314,479 €

Duplex apartment 2+1 for sale, Prive 2 Kepi i Rodonit

  • 2
  • 1
  • 136 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Duplex For Sale » PRIVÉ - Luxury Mediterranean Villas & Apartments

Experience the harmony between nature and the sea at Cape Rodon with this 2+1 apartment for sale in the Luxury Resort "Prive 2"! Only 50 km from Tirana and the airport, this property built by German experts offers luxury, complete privacy, and direct access to the beach. With a unique design and high-quality standards, and located in one of the quietest and most picturesque areas of Albania, this is an exceptional opportunity for: 🏠Residence 🏖️Summer vacations 💼Investment Key information: 📍 Location: Cape Rodon 📏 Total area: 136.73 m² 🏢 Floor: 0 💰 Price: 2,300 €/m²

🏡 Apartment 1+1 for sale in Shkëmbin e Kavajës
88,000 €

🏡 Apartment 1+1 for sale in Shkëmbin e Kavajës

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Shkëmbi i Kavajës

🏡 Apartment 1+1 for sale in Shkëmbin e Kavajës 📐 Area: 65 m² 🏢 Floor: 4 (residential) 🌊 Distance from the sea: only 150 m 💰 Price: 88,000 € A comfortable and functional 1+1 apartment is offered for sale, located in one of the most sought-after coastal areas, in Shkëmbin e Kavajës. The apartment is located on the 4th residential floor of a well-maintained building and is organized very practically, offering naturally lit spaces and a warm family environment. ✨ Main features: • Living room + shared kitchen • Comfortable bedroom • Bathroom • Balcony • Regular layout • Natural lighting throughout the day • Only 150 meters from the sea 🌊 📍 Ideal location both for family living and for tourist investment / daily rental, thanks to the proximity to the sea and the very frequented area throughout the year. ➡️ A very good investment opportunity in one of the most developed areas of the Albanian coast!

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT SUITABLE FOR CALL CENTER IN DURRES
5,000 € / monthly

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT SUITABLE FOR CALL CENTER IN DURRES

  • 4
  • 3
  • 528 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Office To Rent » Hyrja e Durresit

The space has a gross area of 528 m² and is organized with 156 active work desks, ready for immediate operation. The area offers good natural lighting and functional organization for a large staff. There is a large veranda available for breaks, ideal for staff during work interruptions. Parking is also available outside the building, an important advantage for employees and visitors. A suitable environment for companies seeking capacity, comfort, and functionality in an accessible area. 📞 For more information or a property visit, please contact us.

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+Garage, Durres Yachts & Marina.
510,000 €

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+Garage, Durres Yachts & Marina.

  • 2
  • 2
  • 170 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Durrës Yachts & Marina

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+Garage, Durres Yachts & Marina. Information about the apartment: • Gross area: 170.13 m2. • Net area: 105.50 m2. • Common area: 13.09 m2 • Balcony area: 19.70 m2 • Veranda area: 19.34 m2 • Floor 2 Layout: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Bathrooms • Balcony • Veranda • Laundry • Storage Other features: • New construction. • High construction quality. • Modern and functional architecture. • High technology. • Full security with digitalized system. • Ideal living and investment opportunity. For a visit to the property, contact us! Reference: CITY64637

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+GARAGE IN DURRES YACHT & MARINA
510,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+GARAGE IN DURRES YACHT & MARINA

  • 2
  • 2
  • 170 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Durres Port

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+Garage, Durres Yachts & Marina. Information about the apartment: • Gross area: 170.13 m2. • Net area: 105.50 m2. • Common area: 13.09 m2 • Balcony area: 19.70 m2 • Veranda area: 19.34 m2 • Floor 2 Layout: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Bathrooms • Balcony • Veranda • Laundry • Storage Other features: • New construction. • High construction quality. • Modern and functional architecture. • High technology. • Full security with digitalized system. • Ideal living and investment opportunity. For a visit to the property, contact us! Reference: CITY64637

For Sale, Apartment 1+1, Iliria Beach, Durres
98,000 €

For Sale, Apartment 1+1, Iliria Beach, Durres

  • 1
  • 1
  • 62 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Plazh, Durres

We have a 1+1 apartment for sale, Iliria Beach, Durres. Apartment information: • Net Area: 51.7m². • Gross Area: 62m². • Floor: 2 Apartment layout: • Living Room. • Kitchen. • 1 Bedroom. • 1 Bathroom. • 1 Balcony. Other features: • Furnished. • Regular cubic shape. • Suitable area for living and investment. For a visit to the property contact us!

2+1 Apartment for rent at Durres Stadium
400 € / monthly

2+1 Apartment for rent at Durres Stadium

  • 2
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Jeta e Re

🏠 2+1 Apartment for rent near Stadium – New Investment, Uninhabited 2+1 apartment for rent, 75 m², 2nd floor, in an existing building, in one of the most preferred areas of Durres, near Niko Dovana Stadium. The apartment is completely renovated from scratch, with new installations and furniture: 🔹 New electrical and hydraulic installations 🔹 Completely new and modern furniture 🔹 Thermal insulation system inside and outside 🔹 With balcony 🔹 Never inhabited before Quality work and comfortable spaces, ideal for families or serious couples. The area offers tranquility and immediate access to the center, schools, and various facilities. 💰 Price: 400€

APARTMENT 1+1 WITH VERANDA
73,000 €

APARTMENT 1+1 WITH VERANDA

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Qerret Beach

In a new building at the facade stage, in Qerret, a 1+1 apartment on the ground floor is offered for sale, positioned just 200 meters from the sea, directly behind the pine belt. Property details: Ground floor Private veranda New construction, contemporary quality Quiet and highly preferred area for holidays Ideal for residence or investment (Airbnb / Booking) The location offers tranquility, fresh air, and immediate access to the beach – a very good investment opportunity in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. Payment options in installments: 50% upon contract signing Remaining 50% payable within 1 year

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 IN QERRET
65,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 IN QERRET

  • 1
  • 1
  • 52 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Qerret Beach

🌊 1+1 Apartment for Sale – Qerret (200m from the Sea) 📍 Location: Qerret, Kavajë. Positioned directly behind the pine belt, this apartment offers a unique combination of fresh air and proximity to the sea. Only 200 meters walk separates you from the sandy beach, in an area known for its tranquility and high holiday standards. Property Details: 🏢 Status: New construction, currently in facade phase (Year 2026). 🧱 Quality: Contemporary works with high insulation standards. 🏢 Floor: 2nd (Ideal height for view and privacy). ✨ Typology: 1 Bedroom + Living Room & Kitchen + Bathroom. 💰 Payment Options in Installments This property offers a very favorable scheme for investors and buyers who want to manage their liquidity: 50% of the value: Upon signing the enterprise contract. Remaining 50%: Payment option spread within 1 year. ✨ Why invest in this property? Buying in Qerret at this construction stage is a smart strategic move: ✅ Ready for the Next Season: Being in the facade phase, the apartment is expected to be completed within a short time. ✅ High ROI Potential: Areas behind the pines in Qerret are among the most sought after on Airbnb and Booking, guaranteeing high income from daily rent. ✅ Healthy Climate: The combination of sea iodine with the scent of pines creates a perfect environment for living and holidays. ✅ Value Increase: The price at the construction phase is significantly lower than the market value after full completion and mortgage.

STUDIO WITH VERANDA FOR SALE IN QERRET
39,500 €

STUDIO WITH VERANDA FOR SALE IN QERRET

  • 1
  • 1
  • 31 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Studio For Sale » Qerret Beach

🌊 Studio for Sale at "Pine Belt" – Qerret (200m from the Sea) 📍 Location: Qerret, Kavajë. Positioned in one of the most elite and sought-after areas of the Albanian coast, this studio is located directly behind the pine belt, offering a perfect blend of fresh forest air and sea iodine. Only 200 meters walk to the beach! Property Features: 🏢 Building Status: New building, currently in facade phase (Year 2026). 🧱 Quality: Contemporary construction with high standards of thermal and acoustic insulation. 📐 Floor: 0 (Ground floor), which offers direct access and the feeling of a private home. 🌅 Bonus: Private veranda included, ideal for summer evenings and relaxation. 💰 Payment Options in Installments (Smart Investment) This property comes with a very favorable payment scheme, making it easier to purchase before full completion: 50% of the amount: Upon signing the enterprise contract. Remaining 50%: Distributed and payable within 1 year.

QERRET, SALE 1+1
83,750 €

QERRET, SALE 1+1

  • 1
  • 1
  • 67 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » QERRET

In a new building in the facade phase, in Qerret, a 1+1 on the 1st floor is offered for sale, located only 200 meters from the sea, right behind the pine belt. Property details: 1st Floor New construction, contemporary quality Quiet and very preferred area for holidays Ideal for living or investment (Airbnb / Booking) The location offers tranquility, fresh air, and immediate access to the beach – a very good investment opportunity in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. Payment options in installments: 50% upon signing the contract Remaining 50% payable within 1 year 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!

QERRET, STUDIO FOR SALE
45,000 €

QERRET, STUDIO FOR SALE

  • 1
  • 1
  • 36 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Studio For Sale » QERRET

In a new building at the facade stage, in Qerret, a studio on the first floor is offered for sale, located just 200 meters from the sea, directly behind the pine belt. Property details: Floor 0 New construction, contemporary quality Quiet and very preferred area for holidays Ideal for living or investment (Airbnb / Booking) The location offers tranquility, fresh air, and immediate access to the beach – a very good investment opportunity in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. Payment options in installments: 50% upon signing the contract Remaining 50% payable within 1 year 📞 For more information or to schedule a property visit, contact us!

QERRET, SALE 1+1
83,750 €

QERRET, SALE 1+1

  • 1
  • 1
  • 67 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » QERRET

In a new building in the facade phase, in Qerret, a 1+1 apartment on the ground floor is offered for sale, located just 200 meters from the sea, right behind the pine belt. Property details: Ground floor Private veranda New building, contemporary quality Quiet and highly preferred area for vacations Ideal for living or investment (Airbnb / Booking) The location offers tranquility, fresh air, and immediate access to the beach – a very good investment opportunity in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!

QERRET, SALE 1+1
65,000 €

QERRET, SALE 1+1

  • 1
  • 1
  • 52 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » QERRET

In a new building in the facade phase, in Qerret, a 1+1 apartment on the ground floor is offered for sale, located just 200 meters from the sea, right behind the pine belt. Property details: Ground floor Private veranda New building, contemporary quality Quiet and highly preferred area for vacations Ideal for living or investment (Airbnb / Booking) The location offers tranquility, fresh air, and immediate access to the beach – a very good investment opportunity in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!

QERRET, SELLING 1+1 WITH VERANDA!
73,000 €

QERRET, SELLING 1+1 WITH VERANDA!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » QERRET

In a new building in the facade phase, in Qerret, a 1+1 apartment on the ground floor is offered for sale, located just 200 meters from the sea, right behind the pine belt. Property details: Ground floor Private veranda New building, contemporary quality Quiet and highly preferred area for vacations Ideal for living or investment (Airbnb / Booking) The location offers tranquility, fresh air, and immediate access to the beach – a very good investment opportunity in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!

QERRET, STUDIO FOR RENT WITH TERRACES !
39,500 €

QERRET, STUDIO FOR RENT WITH TERRACES !

  • 1
  • 1
  • 31 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Studio For Sale » QERRET

In a new building in the facade phase, in Qerret, a studio on the 0th floor is offered for sale, located just 200 meters from the sea, directly behind the pine belt. Property details: 0th floor Private veranda New construction, contemporary quality Quiet and highly preferred area for vacations Ideal for living or investment (Airbnb / Booking) The location offers tranquility, fresh air, and immediate access to the beach – a very good investment opportunity in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!

5 YEARS OLD KATESHE IN ARAPAJ FOR SALE!
270,000 €

5 YEARS OLD KATESHE IN ARAPAJ FOR SALE!

  • 12
  • 8
  • 734 m2
  • 25 February 2026

For Sale » Arapaj , Durres , ALB

The building is located in Arapaj and is in a condition of bare shell with only columns. Each floor is open-space and has 146.87m2 per floor, allowing for intervention and rehabilitation of this property into apartments or a mini hotel for investment purposes. The property is situated in a hilly area offering views of the city, the beach zone, and a bit of the sea. It has regular and ready mortgage documentation for sale at a bargain price of 160,000 euros, negotiable. For more information or to schedule a close-up visit to the property, do not hesitate to contact us!

For sale, 2-story villa, Spitallë, Durrës
180,000 €

For sale, 2-story villa, Spitallë, Durrës

  • 2
  • 1
  • 172 m2
  • 25 February 2026

Villa For Sale » Spitalle, durres

For sale, 2-story Villa, Spitallë, Durrës • Living area: 172 m² • Land area: 152 m² • Business space area: 74 m² Floor organization: First floor: • Business area Second floor: • Living room • 2 Bedrooms • Hallway • 1 Bathroom • Balcony For more information, contact us!

Apartment in Shkozet with yard and veranda
350 € / monthly

Apartment in Shkozet with yard and veranda

  • 4
  • 2
  • 250 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Shkozet

Apartment for rent in neighborhood 14 Shkozet Durres. The apartment is located on the third floor of a private villa. The surface area of the apartment is about 200 square meters surrounded on all sides by balconies. It consists of 2 large double bedrooms, each with a balcony and one of them has an en-suite bathroom. 1 single room (or children's), separate kitchen, large living room with a fireplace connected to the corridor, the main bathroom which has a shower cabin and bathtub. It has yards and covered parking for the car but it is shared. The area where it is located is very quiet and it is only 350 meters away from the main road which leads you to the center of Durres in 5 minutes (distance 2 km). And it is only 10 minutes on foot from the first beach area.

For Rent, Apartment 2+1+2, Municipality, Durrës
650 € / monthly

For Rent, Apartment 2+1+2, Municipality, Durrës

  • 2
  • 2
  • 110 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Qendra e Durresit

For Rent, Apartment 2+1+2, Municipality, Durrës Apartment type 2+1 is offered for rent, located in one of the most sought-after areas of the city, the municipality, with immediate access to all main services. The apartment is located on the 6th floor of a building and has an area of 110m², with a functional layout. Property details: • Area: 110 m² • 1 Living room + kitchen • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • 2 Balconies • Floor: 6 Other specifications: • Equipped with elevator • Central and very accessible area • Ideal solution for living in one of the main axes of the city. For more information or a property visit, contact us!

Apartment 1+1 for rent, Durres Beach!
350 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1 for rent, Durres Beach!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 55 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Plazhi Stacioni i pare

Apartment 1+1 beach rental in Durres. The apartment is located at the entrance of the beach, offers good furniture, second line to the sea. Property details: • Total area: 55m2 • 1 Living room + kitchen • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • Floor: 4 Other specifications: • Regular volume • Preferred residential area • Fully furnished For more information or a property visit, contact us!

QERRET, SELLING 1+1 WITH VERANDA!
73,000 €

QERRET, SELLING 1+1 WITH VERANDA!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » QERRET

In a new building in the facade phase, in Qerret, a 1+1 apartment on the ground floor is offered for sale, located just 200 meters from the sea, right behind the pine belt. Property details: Ground floor Private veranda New building, contemporary quality Quiet and highly preferred area for vacations Ideal for living or investment (Airbnb / Booking) The location offers tranquility, fresh air, and immediate access to the beach – a very good investment opportunity in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!

Apartment 1+1 for sale, at Kryqi i Kuq, Durrës
68,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale, at Kryqi i Kuq, Durrës

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Kryqi i Kuq

Apartment 1+1 for Sale, at Kryqi i Kuq, Durrës Offered for sale is a 1+1 apartment with a regular layout and natural lighting, located in one of the most sought-after areas of the city, at Kryqi i Kuq. The area offers immediate access to schools, markets, pharmacies, institutions, and urban transport, making it ideal for family living. Property details: • Net area: 59.5 m² • 1 living room • 1 separate kitchen • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • 5th floor Additional specifications: • Existing building (no elevator) • Integrated kitchen according to current layout • 2 balconies with good orientation • Functional floor plan • Good lighting throughout the day • Suitable for living or investment For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

For rent, Apartment 2+1+2, UKD, Durrës
400 € / monthly

For rent, Apartment 2+1+2, UKD, Durrës

  • 2
  • 2
  • 100 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Apartment To Rent » Ujesjelles Kanalizime

For rent, Apartment 2+1+2, UKD, Durrës The apartment offers natural lighting, comfortable space, and well-organized rooms. Property details: • Area: 100m2 • 1 Living room + kitchen • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • 1 Balcony • 4th floor Other specifications: • Regular cubic volume • Highly preferred residential area • Furnished • Elevator For more information or a property visit, contact us!

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+Garage, Durres Yachts & Marina
510,000 €

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+Garage, Durres Yachts & Marina

  • 2
  • 2
  • 170 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » Durrës Yachts & Marina

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+Garage, Durres Yachts & Marina. Information about the apartment: • Gross area: 170.13 m2. • Net area: 105.50 m2. • Common area: 13.09 m2 • Balcony area: 19.70 m2 • Veranda area: 19.34 m2 • Floor 2 Organization: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Bathrooms • Balcony • Veranda • Laundry • Storage Other features: • New construction. • High construction quality. • Modern and functional architecture. • High technology. • Full security with digitalized system. • Ideal living and investment opportunity. CITY64637

QERRET, SELLING 1+1 WITH VERANDA!
63,800 €

QERRET, SELLING 1+1 WITH VERANDA!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 57 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Apartment For Sale » QERRET

In a new building in the facade phase, in Qerret, a 1+1 apartment on the ground floor is offered for sale, located just 200 meters from the sea, right behind the pine belt. Property details: Ground floor Private veranda New building, contemporary quality Quiet and highly preferred area for vacations Ideal for living or investment (Airbnb / Booking) The location offers tranquility, fresh air, and immediate access to the beach – a very good investment opportunity in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!

QERRET, STUDIO FOR RENT WITH TERRACES !
39,500 €

QERRET, STUDIO FOR RENT WITH TERRACES !

  • 1
  • 1
  • 31 m2
  • 24 February 2026

Studio For Sale » QERRET

In a new building in the facade phase, in Qerret, a studio on the 0th floor is offered for sale, located just 200 meters from the sea, directly behind the pine belt. Property details: 0th floor Private veranda New construction, contemporary quality Quiet and highly preferred area for vacations Ideal for living or investment (Airbnb / Booking) The location offers tranquility, fresh air, and immediate access to the beach – a very good investment opportunity in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!

Most Searched

House for rent House for sale Rental property Property for sale Office for rent Office for sale Villa for rent Villa for sale Apartment for sale House for rent 1+1 Business Environment for Rent Business Environment For Sale Land for rent Land for sale House for rent 2+1 Shop for rent Shop for sale House for rent in Tirana House for rent in Durres House for rent 1+1 Tirana House for rent 2+1 Tirana Studio for rent in Tirana House for sale in Tirana Apartments for sale in Tirana Apartments for rent in Tirana House for sale in Durres House for rent in Durres 2 + 1 House for rent in Durres 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Durres House for rent in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for rent in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Vlore House for sale in Durres 2 + 1 House for sale in Durres 1 + 1 Studio apartment for sale in Durres House for sale in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for sale in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Vlorë House for sale in Tirana 2 + 1 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 House for sale 2 + 1 House for sale 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Tirane Parking monthly rental Car parking Parking for sale House for rent in Vlore House for sale in Vlorë House for rent in Astir House for sale in Astir House for sale in Shkoder House for sale in Lezhe House for sale in Kamez House for sale in Divjake House for sale in Vore House for sale Elbasan House for sale in Kavajë House for sale in Lushnje House for sale in Fier House for sale in Berat House for sale in Pogradec House for sale in Korça House for sale in Saranda House for rent in Shkodra House for rent in Lezhe House for rent in Divjake House for rent in Kamez House for rent in Vore House for rent in Elbasan House for rent in Kavajë House for rent in Lushnje House for rent in Fier House for rent in Berat House for rent in Pogradec House for rent in Korça House for rent in Saranda House for rent Unaza e Re House for sale in Unaza e Re House for rent December 21 House for sale December 21 House for rent Kavaja Street House for sale on Kavaja Street House for rent in Fresku House for sale in Fresku House for rent Don Bosko House for sale in Don Bosko House for rent in the Paris Commune House for sale in the Paris Commune House for rent Dry Lake House for sale Lake i Thate House for rent Train Station House for sale Train Station House for rent Kodra e Diellit House for sale in Kodra e Diellit House for rent Ali Demi House for sale Ali Demi House for rent in Ish Blloku House for sale in the former Block House for rent in Farke House for sale in Farke House for rent Old Aviation Field House for sale in the former Aviation Field House for rent in Laprake House for sale in Laprake House for rent Botanical Zoo Garden House for sale Botanical Zoo Garden House for rent in Myslym Shyri House for sale in Myslym Shyri House for rent Elbasan Road House for sale on Elbasan Street House for rent Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for sale Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for rent in Yzberisht House for sale in Yzberisht House for rent on Dibra Street House for sale on Dibra Street House for rent Pazari I Ri House for sale in Pazari I Ri House for rent near QTU Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center QTU House for rent near TEG Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center TEG House for rent on 5 Maji Street House for sale on 5 Maji Street House for rent Xhamllik House for sale in Xhamllik. House for rent Bulevardi i Ri House for sale on Bulevardi i Ri House for rent on Durres Street House for sale on Durres Street House for rent in Selite House for sale in Selite House for rent Selvia House for sale in Selvia House for rent Vasil Shanto House for sale Vasil Shanto House for rent Casa Italia House for sale Casa Italia House for rent Porcelain House for sale Porcelain House for rent Kthesa e Kamzes House for sale at Kthesa e Kamzes House for rent Kinostudio House for sale Kinostudio House for rent on Kosovareve Street House for sale on Rruga e Kosovareve House for rent in Sauk House for sale in Sauk House for rent Zogu I Zi House for sale Zogu I Zi House for rent in Oxhaku House for sale in Oxhaku House for rent Bardhyl Street House for sale on Bardhyl Street House for rent Dritan Hoxha Street House for sale Dritan Hoxha Street House for rent Barrikadave Street House for sale Barrikadave Street House for rent Electric Market House for sale Electric Market House for rent on Zogu I Boulevard House for sale on Zogu I Boulevard House for rent Lake of Tirana House for sale Lake of Tirana House for rent in Brryli House for sale in Brryli House for rent in Lunder House for sale in Lunder House for rent Red School House for sale Red School House for rent Old Exhibition House for sale Former Exhibition House for rent Jordan Misja House for sale Jordan Misja House for rent Mine Peza Street House for sale Mine Peza Street House for rent Mjull - Bathore House for sale Mjull - Bathore House for rent Tirana - Durres Highway House for sale Tirana - Durres Highway House for rent Medreseja House for sale Medreseja House for rent in Ish Dogana House for sale in Ish Dogana House for rent Kombinat House for sale in Kombinat House for rent in Paskuqan House for sale in Paskuqan House for rent Willson Square House for sale Wilson Square House for rent Ballet School House for sale Ballet School House for rent near Dinamo Stadium House for sale Stadiumi Dinamo House for rent near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for sale near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for rent near the Bus Park House for sale near the Bus Park House for rent in Sauk i Ri House for sale in Sauk i Ri House for rent United School House for sale United School House for rent in Shkoze House for sale in Shkoze House for rent in Babrru House for sale in Babrru House for rent in Old Sauk House for sale in Sauk i Vjeter House for rent Arrow Building House for sale in the Arrow Building House for rent Globe House for sale Globe House for rent in Kashar House for sale in Kashar House for rent in Vore House for sale in Vore House for rent in Linze House for sale in Linze House for rent Fortuzi Street House for sale Fortuzi Street House for rent German Villas House for sale in German Villas House for rent on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for sale on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for rent Dajt House for sale in Dajt House for rent Institute House for sale Institute House for rent Misto Mame House for sale Misto Mame House for rent Restaurant Durres House for sale Restaurant Durres Home listings House for sale with loan 300 euro 200 euro 250 euro 300 euro 300 euro astir 300 euro 21 dhjetori 200 euro House for rent not furnished House for rent furnished House for sale Vlora Marina Delijorgji Complex house for rent Square 21 house for rent sale Delijorgji Complex house for sale House for sale occasion I am looking for a house to rent. Turquoise Marina Ringside Residence Paskuqan House for sale in Skele, Vlore House for sale lungomare Vlore House for rent lungomare Vlore Palm paradise Qerret Univers city house for sale Univers city house for rent