Free ads for houses for rent/sale, apartments, offices, shops - Page 68

2087 Listings found
Apartment 1+1. Laprake Bar Alesio
435 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1. Laprake Bar Alesio

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 04 October 2025

Apartment To Rent » Lapraka

Apartment 1+1 with balcony + storage for rent. In very good condition. Very close to the main road. The area offers all facilities.

Shop for rent in Lapraka
900 € / monthly

Shop for rent in Lapraka

  • 1
  • 120 m2
  • 04 October 2025

Warehouse To Rent » laprake

Warehouse for rent in Laprake Total area: 120 m2 Floor: 0 The warehouse is organized as: 1 Open space area Suitable for all types of storage. Location: Laprake, near American Hospital 1 Price: 900€

!!! SUPER PRICE !!! 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE, LION PARK 2
144,210 €

!!! SUPER PRICE !!! 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE, LION PARK 2

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 04 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha

Apartment of typology 1+1 for sale in Lion Park2 Best price 13th floor Total area 75.9m2 Net area 63.25 m2 An elite project on Dritan Hoxha Street, near Blackbird High quality in construction and design For more information contact us

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale on Dritan Hoxha Street in Lapraka!
143,000 €

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale on Dritan Hoxha Street in Lapraka!

  • 2
  • 2
  • 88 m2
  • 03 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha

The apartment is located in Lapraka . Net area 78m2 Gross area 88m2 7th floor With mortgage Organized by : Distributor Krodior Living and cooking area 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Balcony The apartment is completely new, invested and never inhabited before. The area offers all possible facilities such as; -9-year school -kindergarten -university -supermarkets -shopping center, -bank -hospital -pharmacy -immediate exit to the main road -bus and taxi line. Very good investment opportunity. The apartment has light all day long and a free view of the city. Full payment is required!! For more information or a visit to the property contact me!

SHOP FOR SALE 54 M2 LAPRAKE 182,000 EURO
182,000 €

SHOP FOR SALE 54 M2 LAPRAKE 182,000 EURO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 54 m2
  • 03 October 2025

Shop For Sale » Lapraka

Shop for sale Property Information . The space has been recently renovated totally open space, glass facade, street front, accessible area, toilet. . Space area 54 m2 . Located on the ground floor of a new building . Offers good advertising opportunities . The space is suitable for any business (currently rented) . Has ownership certificate . Location: Dritan Hoxha Street, Lapraka . Price 182,000 Euro For more information or details about the property contact at number Code: SC735

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in Lapraka (Aura Complex)
176,175 €

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in Lapraka (Aura Complex)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 122 m2
  • 03 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Laprak , Perball Universitetit Zoja E Keshillit Te

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in Lapraka (Aura Complex) Area: 121.5 m2 Floor: 4 The building is in the final phase. The apartment is organized into: - 1 Kitchen Area - 1 Living Room - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - 1 Balcony Location: Lapraka, Aura Complex. Price: €176,175

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 DITAN HOXHA STREET IN LAPRAKE!
143,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 DITAN HOXHA STREET IN LAPRAKE!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 88 m2
  • 02 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha

The apartment is located in Lapraka . Net area 78m2 Gross area 88m2 7th floor With Mortgage It is organized as : Hallway Distributor Living and cooking area 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Balcony The apartment is completely new, invested and never inhabited before. The area offers all possible facilities such as; -9-year school -kindergarten -university -supermarkets -shopping center, -banks -hospital -pharmacy -immediate exit to the main road -bus and taxi line. Very good investment opportunity. The apartment has light all day and a free view of the city. For more information or a visit to the property contact me!

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Laprake
106,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Laprake

  • 1
  • 1
  • 71 m2
  • 02 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Lapraka

🏡 Apartment 1+1 for sale – Laprakë behind Kupola 📐 71 m² | 🏢 Existing 2nd floor 💰 106,000 € – ✅ Possibility with credit! ✨ Natural light ✨ Perfect location near every service ✨ Ideal for living or investment

Laprakë, 2+1 apartment for rent
650 € / monthly

Laprakë, 2+1 apartment for rent

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 02 October 2025

Apartment To Rent » Laprake

Laprakë, 2+1 apartment for rent A 2+1 apartment is for rent in Laprakë, roadside, with an area of 100 m². • Floor: VI (new building) • Layout: 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 1 bathroom, balcony • Rent price: 650 €/month The apartment is located in an accessible area, close to all services and public transport, suitable for families or individuals.

Private house 1 floor for rent Laprake
600 € / monthly

Private house 1 floor for rent Laprake

  • 2
  • 1
  • 120 m2
  • 02 October 2025

Apartment To Rent » Lapraka

📍 Tirana – Laprake at KMY 🔹Apartment for rent 3+1 🔹Area: 120 m² house / 214 m² land 🔹Floor: 1 🔹Furnished 🔹Rent: 600 € / month

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 LAPRAKE 16,000,000 LEKE
160,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 LAPRAKE 16,000,000 LEKE

  • 2
  • 1
  • 87 m2
  • 01 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Lapraka

Apartment 2+1 for sale Information about the Property . The apartment is sold furnished as in the photo. . It is organized into: 2 bedrooms, living room, 1 bathroom, distributing corridor, kitchen, balcony. . Total area of 87m2 . Located on the 5th residential floor of a quality building with elevator, acoustic/thermal insulation. . Possibility to divide into 2 apartments. . The apartment provides natural lighting and warmth. . Area that offers all the necessary facilities for living. . Ideal opportunity for living and investment. . Has ownership certificate . Location: Dritan Hoxha Street, Laprake Intersection. . Price 16,000,000 Leke. For more information or details about the property contact at number Code: OÇ734

Commercial Space E-88 for Sale
425,000 €

Commercial Space E-88 for Sale

  • 80 m2
  • 01 October 2025

Shop For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha

Commercial space for sale at the E-88 complex The space has an area of 80.2 m2 located by the main road Dritan HoxhA For more information contact me:

Shop - For Sale - Dritan Hoxha Street
1,100,000 €

Shop - For Sale - Dritan Hoxha Street

  • 498 m2
  • 01 October 2025

Shop For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha

Commercial Space E-88 for Sale In a new residential complex on Dritan Hoxha street, we sell commercial space at a bargain price. The space is located on the 1st floor with 20 meters linear facade from the main street. . It has a total area of 497 m2 and is organized in an open space environment. Suitable for different types of businesses such as clinics, offices, laboratories, showrooms, etc. The building is designed for commercial spaces on the first three floors. For more information or a visit to the property contact me.

Apartment 1+1 COLONNADE RESIDENCE for sale
132,000 €

Apartment 1+1 COLONNADE RESIDENCE for sale

  • 1
  • 1
  • 71 m2
  • 01 October 2025

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dritan Hoxha

Apartment 1+1 for sale on Dritan Hoxha street near Zogu i Zi. The apartment has a total area of 71.1 m/2 on the 8th floor of a 16-story building, with 4 underground floors. The apartment is positioned southwest with lighting throughout the day. COLONNADE RESIDENCE built by Nova Construction with very high-quality work. The apartment is a very good investment and living opportunity. For more info contact me.

FOR RENT APARTMENT 1+1
500 € / monthly

FOR RENT APARTMENT 1+1

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 29 September 2025

Apartment To Rent » Dritan Hoxha

FOR RENT 1+1 APARTMENT DRITAN HOXHA STREET, TIRANA Location: Dritan Hoxha Street, Near Hawai Buildings, Tirana Price 500 Euro /Month Area: 60 m2 | Floor: 2 residential | Contemporary furnishing Internal organization: * Living room * Kitchen area * Bedroom * Bathroom with window * Corridor * The property has a regular floor plan with functional spaces * Perfect organization for a comfortable living * Natural lighting * Never inhabited before Contact for a visit to the property or more information!

For rent 1+1+Block on Dritan Hoxha Street
650 € / monthly

For rent 1+1+Block on Dritan Hoxha Street

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 25 September 2025

Apartment To Rent » Laprake

For rent 1+1 Block on Dritan Hoxha Street Area: 60m² Floor: 6 Furnished Arranged: - 1 Living Room + Kitchen - 1 Bedroom - Bathroom - 1 Balcony It is furnished with all necessary appliances. Includes air conditioning. Location: Dritan Hoxha Street, opposite "Zoja e Keshillit te Mire" University Price: 65,000 Lek / Month

Apartment 1+1 For Rent in Laprak, Tirana - 650€ | 60 m²
650 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1 For Rent in Laprak, Tirana - 650€ | 60 m²

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 22 September 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rruga Dritan Hoxha

This 1+1 apartment is located on the 6th floor in the Lapraka area, suitable for comfortable living in Tirana. • Net area 60 m² • Gross area 60 m² • Spacious living room and separate kitchen • 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom • Suitable for individuals or couples • For more information, please contact us!

1+1 House for Rent in Laprakë, Tirana - 330€ |
330 € / monthly

1+1 House for Rent in Laprakë, Tirana - 330€ |

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 20 September 2025

House To Rent » Laprake, rruga "Llazar Shapatini".

Apartment for rent 1+1 in Laprake, "Llazar Shapatini" street. The space is furnished with all necessary appliances and is located on the first floor. The space is organized into: -1 living room + kitchen -1 bedroom -1 bathroom Location: Laprake, "Llazar Shapatini" street. Price: ALL 33,000 Available from Tuesday, September 23rd. • For more information, please contact us!

SHOP FOR SALE ON DRITAN HOXHA STREET !!
150,000 €

SHOP FOR SALE ON DRITAN HOXHA STREET !!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 98 m2
  • 20 September 2025

Business For Sale » Laprake

This shop is located on Dritan Hoxha street and is offered for sale at a competitive price. • Net area: 98m² • Suitable for various types of businesses • Floor: -1 • Includes one bathroom • Good investment opportunity. • For more information, please contact us!

2+1 House for Rent in Laprakë, Tirana - 400€ | 90 m²
400 € / monthly

2+1 House for Rent in Laprakë, Tirana - 400€ | 90 m²

  • 2
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 19 September 2025

House To Rent » Laprake, rruga "Llazar Shapatini".

Apartment for rent 2+1 in Laprake, "Llazar Shapatini" street. Area: 90m2 1st floor The apartment is fully furnished with all necessary household appliances. The apartment is organized into: -1 living room + kitchen -2 bedrooms -1 bathroom -balcony Location: Laprake, "Llazar Shapatini" street. Price: ALL 40,000 • For more information, please contact us!

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Lion Park 2
156,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Lion Park 2

  • 1
  • 1
  • 71 m2
  • 18 September 2025

Apartment For Sale » Laprake

Apartment for Sale – Lion Park 2, Tirana Lion Park 2 is one of the most innovative and elite urban development projects in Tirana, located at a strategic point with immediate access to all main areas of the capital. Just 1.4 km away from the center, this project represents an ideal investment and living opportunity in an area experiencing rapid urban and infrastructural development. Type: 1+1 Floor: 17 Gross Area: 67.84 m² Net Area: 56.53 m² Orientation: North Strategic location near the center of Tirana Close to educational, healthcare institutions and shopping centers Investment with high potential for value increase Quality and modern construction in a high-standard complex Panoramic view and natural lighting 📞 Contact us for more information or to book a property visit!

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Lion Park 2
149,600 €

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Lion Park 2

  • 1
  • 1
  • 68 m2
  • 18 September 2025

Apartment For Sale » Laprake

Apartment for Sale – Lion Park 2, Tirana Lion Park 2 is one of the most innovative and elite urban development projects in Tirana, located at a strategic point with immediate access to all main areas of the capital. Just 1.4 km away from the center, this project represents an ideal investment and living opportunity in an area experiencing rapid urban and infrastructural development. Type: 1+1 Floor: 17 Gross Area: 67.84 m² Net Area: 56.53 m² Orientation: North Strategic location near the center of Tirana Close to educational, healthcare institutions and shopping centers Investment with high potential for value increase Quality and modern construction in a high-standard complex Panoramic view and natural lighting 📞 Contact us for more information or to book a property visit!

For Rent: Super Business Space, 5 floors near the Grand Ring!
Price upon request.

For Rent: Super Business Space, 5 floors near the Grand Ring!

  • 1350 m2
  • 17 September 2025

Business To Rent » Prane Unazes se madhe

For Rent: Super Business Space, 5 floors near the Grand Ring! With an area of 1350m2, it is suitable for any type of business, hotel, clinic, educational institutions, and others. Near the Grand Ring, 50m away, with perfect entrance and exit. Price is 10 euros per m2. For a property visit, contact: +355 68 30 10 137 laprakaone@gmail.com www.mei.al

1+1 Apartment for Rent in Laprakë, Tirana - €420 | 70 m²
420 € / monthly

1+1 Apartment for Rent in Laprakë, Tirana - €420 | 70 m²

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 13 September 2025

Apartment To Rent » Laprake, rruga "Pandi Dardha".

Apartment for rent 1+1 in Laprake, Pandi Dardha street. Area: 70m2 5th floor The apartment is fully furnished with all necessary appliances. The house is organized as: -1 living room + kitchen -1 bedroom with 2 beds -1 bathroom -balcony Preferred: 2 working girls. Location: Laprake, Pandi Dardha street. Price: ALL 42,000 • For more information, please contact us!

1+1 apartment for rent in Laprakë
420 € / monthly

1+1 apartment for rent in Laprakë

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 09 September 2025

Apartment To Rent » Rr.Pandi Dardha

2+1 apartment for rent in Laprakë Area: 70 m2 Floor: 5 Furnished The entrance is located in an existing renovated building Equipped with all necessary household appliances Preferred for couples or families! Layout: 1 Living room + kitchen 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Location: Pandi Dardha Street, Laprakë Price: 42,000 lek/month

For rent: 2+1+2 apartment and parking space in Laprak (Aura)
750 € / monthly

For rent: 2+1+2 apartment and parking space in Laprak (Aura)

  • 2
  • 2
  • 90 m2
  • 09 September 2025

Apartment To Rent » Laprake , Kompleksi Aura

For rent 2+1+2 apartment and parking space in Laprak (Aura) Floor: 5 (residential) Area: 90m2 The apartment is fully furnished with all necessary conditions and quality, modern furniture Currently in the furnishing process Organized as: Living room + Kitchen 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Balcony Location: Laprak, Aura Complex Price: 750€ Please contact me for a video of the apartment

Entrance 1+1 for rent in Lapraka, near Kupola
445 € / monthly

Entrance 1+1 for rent in Lapraka, near Kupola

  • 60 m2
  • 08 September 2025

Apartment To Rent » Karburant Kupola

Entrance 1+1 for rent in Lapraka, near Kupola 1st floor in a private house | Area 60m² Layout: Living room + kitchen area, bedroom, bathroom and balcony The entrance is fully furnished For rent 43,000 Leke/Month

Qira, Ambient Business, Dritan Hoxha Street, Laprake
400 € / monthly

Qira, Ambient Business, Dritan Hoxha Street, Laprake

  • 1
  • 42 m2
  • 05 September 2025

Business To Rent » RRUGA DRITAN HOXHA

We have a business space for rent on Dritan Hoxha Street, Laprake. Information about the space: - Area 42 m2 - Floor 0 - Open space environment - Toilet - Suitable for different types of businesses - Very good investment opportunity Contact us for a property visit!

1+1 apartment with balcony for rent in Lapraka
400 € / monthly

1+1 apartment with balcony for rent in Lapraka

  • 1
  • 1
  • 04 September 2025

Apartment To Rent » Laprake

1+1+Balkon Apartment for Rent in Lapraka Area: 65m² Floor: 4 Furnished for rent Layout: - 1 Living Room + Kitchen - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - 1 Balcony The apartment is rented furnished Equipped with air conditioning. Location: Lapraka, near Kupola Price: 40,000 Lek / Month

A furnished 3+1 apartment for rent in Lapraka near Intesa San Paolo Bank
600 € / monthly

A furnished 3+1 apartment for rent in Lapraka near Intesa San Paolo Bank

  • 3
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 03 September 2025

Apartment To Rent » ruga dritan hoxha

A furnished 3+1 apartment for rent in Lapraka near Intesa San Paolo Bank Area: 90m2 Floor: 6 Organized into: Living room 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 corridor Heating system, Equipped with 2 air conditioners, The apartment is fully furnished and renovated 1 year ago, Available from September 15 Location: Dritan Hoxha Street, Near Intesa San Paolo Bank Price: 60,000 lek

Most Searched

House for rent House for sale Rental property Property for sale Office for rent Office for sale Villa for rent Villa for sale Apartment for sale House for rent 1+1 Business Environment for Rent Business Environment For Sale Land for rent Land for sale House for rent 2+1 Shop for rent Shop for sale House for rent in Tirana House for rent in Durres House for rent 1+1 Tirana House for rent 2+1 Tirana Studio for rent in Tirana House for sale in Tirana Apartments for sale in Tirana Apartments for rent in Tirana House for sale in Durres House for rent in Durres 2 + 1 House for rent in Durres 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Durres House for rent in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for rent in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Vlore House for sale in Durres 2 + 1 House for sale in Durres 1 + 1 Studio apartment for sale in Durres House for sale in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for sale in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Vlorë House for sale in Tirana 2 + 1 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 House for sale 2 + 1 House for sale 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Tirane Parking monthly rental Car parking Parking for sale House for rent in Vlore House for sale in Vlorë House for rent in Astir House for sale in Astir House for sale in Shkoder House for sale in Lezhe House for sale in Kamez House for sale in Divjake House for sale in Vore House for sale Elbasan House for sale in Kavajë House for sale in Lushnje House for sale in Fier House for sale in Berat House for sale in Pogradec House for sale in Korça House for sale in Saranda House for rent in Shkodra House for rent in Lezhe House for rent in Divjake House for rent in Kamez House for rent in Vore House for rent in Elbasan House for rent in Kavajë House for rent in Lushnje House for rent in Fier House for rent in Berat House for rent in Pogradec House for rent in Korça House for rent in Saranda House for rent Unaza e Re House for sale in Unaza e Re House for rent December 21 House for sale December 21 House for rent Kavaja Street House for sale on Kavaja Street House for rent in Fresku House for sale in Fresku House for rent Don Bosko House for sale in Don Bosko House for rent in the Paris Commune House for sale in the Paris Commune House for rent Dry Lake House for sale Lake i Thate House for rent Train Station House for sale Train Station House for rent Kodra e Diellit House for sale in Kodra e Diellit House for rent Ali Demi House for sale Ali Demi House for rent in Ish Blloku House for sale in the former Block House for rent in Farke House for sale in Farke House for rent Old Aviation Field House for sale in the former Aviation Field House for rent in Laprake House for sale in Laprake House for rent Botanical Zoo Garden House for sale Botanical Zoo Garden House for rent in Myslym Shyri House for sale in Myslym Shyri House for rent Elbasan Road House for sale on Elbasan Street House for rent Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for sale Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for rent in Yzberisht House for sale in Yzberisht House for rent on Dibra Street House for sale on Dibra Street House for rent Pazari I Ri House for sale in Pazari I Ri House for rent near QTU Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center QTU House for rent near TEG Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center TEG House for rent on 5 Maji Street House for sale on 5 Maji Street House for rent Xhamllik House for sale in Xhamllik. House for rent Bulevardi i Ri House for sale on Bulevardi i Ri House for rent on Durres Street House for sale on Durres Street House for rent in Selite House for sale in Selite House for rent Selvia House for sale in Selvia House for rent Vasil Shanto House for sale Vasil Shanto House for rent Casa Italia House for sale Casa Italia House for rent Porcelain House for sale Porcelain House for rent Kthesa e Kamzes House for sale at Kthesa e Kamzes House for rent Kinostudio House for sale Kinostudio House for rent on Kosovareve Street House for sale on Rruga e Kosovareve House for rent in Sauk House for sale in Sauk House for rent Zogu I Zi House for sale Zogu I Zi House for rent in Oxhaku House for sale in Oxhaku House for rent Bardhyl Street House for sale on Bardhyl Street House for rent Dritan Hoxha Street House for sale Dritan Hoxha Street House for rent Barrikadave Street House for sale Barrikadave Street House for rent Electric Market House for sale Electric Market House for rent on Zogu I Boulevard House for sale on Zogu I Boulevard House for rent Lake of Tirana House for sale Lake of Tirana House for rent in Brryli House for sale in Brryli House for rent in Lunder House for sale in Lunder House for rent Red School House for sale Red School House for rent Old Exhibition House for sale Former Exhibition House for rent Jordan Misja House for sale Jordan Misja House for rent Mine Peza Street House for sale Mine Peza Street House for rent Mjull - Bathore House for sale Mjull - Bathore House for rent Tirana - Durres Highway House for sale Tirana - Durres Highway House for rent Medreseja House for sale Medreseja House for rent in Ish Dogana House for sale in Ish Dogana House for rent Kombinat House for sale in Kombinat House for rent in Paskuqan House for sale in Paskuqan House for rent Willson Square House for sale Wilson Square House for rent Ballet School House for sale Ballet School House for rent near Dinamo Stadium House for sale Stadiumi Dinamo House for rent near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for sale near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for rent near the Bus Park House for sale near the Bus Park House for rent in Sauk i Ri House for sale in Sauk i Ri House for rent United School House for sale United School House for rent in Shkoze House for sale in Shkoze House for rent in Babrru House for sale in Babrru House for rent in Old Sauk House for sale in Sauk i Vjeter House for rent Arrow Building House for sale in the Arrow Building House for rent Globe House for sale Globe House for rent in Kashar House for sale in Kashar House for rent in Vore House for sale in Vore House for rent in Linze House for sale in Linze House for rent Fortuzi Street House for sale Fortuzi Street House for rent German Villas House for sale in German Villas House for rent on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for sale on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for rent Dajt House for sale in Dajt House for rent Institute House for sale Institute House for rent Misto Mame House for sale Misto Mame House for rent Restaurant Durres House for sale Restaurant Durres Home listings House for sale with loan 300 euro 200 euro 250 euro 300 euro 300 euro astir 300 euro 21 dhjetori 200 euro House for rent not furnished House for rent furnished House for sale Vlora Marina Delijorgji Complex house for rent Square 21 house for rent sale Delijorgji Complex house for sale House for sale occasion I am looking for a house to rent. Turquoise Marina Ringside Residence Paskuqan House for sale in Skele, Vlore House for sale lungomare Vlore House for rent lungomare Vlore Palm paradise Qerret Univers city house for sale Univers city house for rent