Looking for a house for rent in Zogu I Zi - complete list of houses for rent. - Page 35

1240 Listings found
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for Rent   📍 Dritan Hoxha Street, only 200 meters from the University “Zoja e Këshillit të Mirë”
700 € / monthly

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for Rent 📍 Dritan Hoxha Street, only 200 meters from the University “Zoja e Këshillit të Mirë”

  • 2
  • 1
  • 100 m2
  • 26 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for Rent 📍 Dritan Hoxha Street, only 200 meters from the University “Zoja e Këshillit të Mirë” The apartment offers a spacious area and all the necessary conditions for comfortable living. It is organized into: • Large living room with integrated kitchen • 2 bedrooms • 2 balconies • 1 bathroom ✅ Suitable for female students (no males) 💶 Price: 700€ net 💡 All other expenses are not included.

APARTAMENT ME QERA 2+1+2+BALLKON TEK ZOGU I ZI
750 € / monthly

APARTAMENT ME QERA 2+1+2+BALLKON TEK ZOGU I ZI

  • 2
  • 2
  • 110 m2
  • 25 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu I Zi

Apartment for rent 2+1+2+Balcony at Zogu i Zi - Typology 2+1+2+Balcony - Total area 110 m2 - 8th floor - New building - With 2 elevators - Fully furnished Price: 750 EUR/month

Apartment 2+1+ Block for rent, at Zogu i Zi
650 € / monthly

Apartment 2+1+ Block for rent, at Zogu i Zi

  • 2
  • 1
  • 110 m2
  • 25 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zog te Zi, prane Ring Centre

Apartment 2+1+ Block for rent, at Zogu i Zi Area: 110m2 Floor: 8 Furnished Arranged: * Living room + Kitchen * 2 Bedrooms * 2 Bathrooms * Balcony The apartment is located on the 8th floor of a new building with an elevator Equipped with all necessary appliances Has Air Conditioning Location: Zogu i Zi, near Ring Center Price: 65,000 Lek/Month

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR RENT AT ZOGU I ZI!
710 € / monthly

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR RENT AT ZOGU I ZI!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 25 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Karl Topia

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR RENT AT ZOGU I ZI! Apartment 1+1 for rent in a new building at Zogu i Zi. The apartment is organized with 1 living room together with kitchen, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and 2 balconies. The apartment is newly furnished and never lived in before. 7th floor The price does not include 15% tax.

Apartment 2+1 for Rent – Zogu i Zi, Tirana
900 € / monthly

Apartment 2+1 for Rent – Zogu i Zi, Tirana

  • 2
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 25 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

Apartment 2+1 for Rent – Zogu i Zi, Tirana Price: 900 € / month A luxurious 2+1 apartment is offered for rent, fully furnished with new and modern investment, in a newly completed building (2025) in the highly preferred area of Zogu i Zi. The apartment is located on the 8th floor and offers a high standard of living, ample lighting, and maximum comfort. Main features: • Elegant living room with integrated kitchen, modern furniture, and new appliances • 2 well-organized bedrooms • 1 bathroom with premium sanitary ware • Balcony with open view • Quality parquet throughout the space • Air conditioning • New building 2025, with 2 elevators • Parking option with additional payment • Completely new furniture, The apartment offers privacy, tranquility, and immediate access to services, institutions, and main roads of Tirana – an ideal choice for those seeking quality, style, and comfort.

Apartment 1+1 for rent at Zogu i Zi
700 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1 for rent at Zogu i Zi

  • 70 m2
  • 25 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

1+1 apartment for rent in Zogu i Zi. The apartment is newly furnished.

Apartment 2+1 for rent, in Zog te Zi
900 € / monthly

Apartment 2+1 for rent, in Zog te Zi

  • 2
  • 1
  • 77 m2
  • 24 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zog Zi , Rruga Hysni Gerbolli

For rent 2+1 Apartment in Zog te Zi Area: 77m2 Floor: 8 (with elevator) Furnished Arranged: * Living room + Kitchen * 2 Bedrooms * 1 Bathroom * Balcony The apartment is located in a new building with an elevator Equipped with all necessary appliances Has Air Conditioning Location: Zog Zi, Hysni Gerbolli Street Price: 90,000 Lek/Month

Apartment 2+1, Blackbird!
600 € / monthly

Apartment 2+1, Blackbird!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 22 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

*🏠 Apartment 2+1 for Rent – Zogu i Zi, Tirana* 🔹 *Type:* 2+1 🔹 *Floor:* 3 🔹 *Area:* 80 m² 🔹 *Price:* 600€ ✅ Well-maintained space ✅ Central and very accessible location ✅ Close to all facilities (shops, transport, institutions) 📞 Contact us for more information or to visit in person!

SUPER 3+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT AT ZOGU I ZI!
1,100 € / monthly

SUPER 3+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT AT ZOGU I ZI!

  • 3
  • 2
  • 140 m2
  • 22 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

SUPER APARTMENT 3+1 FOR RENT AT ZOGU I ZI. FULLY FURNISHED. FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT US

Apartment
1,000 € / monthly

Apartment

  • 2
  • 1
  • 77 m2
  • 22 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

Apartment - For Rent - Zogu I Zi, Tirana Apartment 2+1 for rent is offered at Zogu i Zi! The apartment is located on the 8th floor of a newly completed complex. It is fully furnished. For a close visit contact us!

Apartment 3+1+2 at RING CENTER
1,100 € / monthly

Apartment 3+1+2 at RING CENTER

  • 3
  • 2
  • 110 m2
  • 21 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Tirana Ring Center

Modern 3+1+2 apartment for rent in Ring Center, one of the most sought-after and high-quality complexes in the area. This apartment located on the 7th floor offers maximum comfort and a functional layout. It consists of: Spacious living room with integrated kitchen - 3 well-organized bedrooms - 1 wardrobe room - 2 bathrooms - 3 balconies with space and natural light The building is constructed to high standards, with premium quality and a strategic position, very close to every necessary service. Maximum security is guaranteed thanks to the 24/7 camera system, both in common areas and at the apartment entrance. For more information or to book a visit, please contact us.

Apartment for rent 2+1+2 blackbird
700 € / monthly

Apartment for rent 2+1+2 blackbird

  • 98 m2
  • 21 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

🏠 Apartment for rent – 2+1+2, Zogu i Zi (opposite Ring Center) 📍 6th floor, new building with elevator 🛋 Fully furnished, very good conditions 💶 Price: 700€ / month

Apartment for rent 2+1+2 Blackbird
700 € / monthly

Apartment for rent 2+1+2 Blackbird

  • 98 m2
  • 21 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

🏠 Apartment for rent – 2+1+2, Zogu i Zi (opposite Ring Center) 📍 6th floor, new building with elevator 🛋 Fully furnished, very good conditions 💶 Price: 700€ / month

🏠 Apartment for rent – 2+1+2, Zogu i Zi (opposite Ring Center)
700 € / monthly

🏠 Apartment for rent – 2+1+2, Zogu i Zi (opposite Ring Center)

  • 2
  • 2
  • 100 m2
  • 21 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

🏠 Apartment for rent – 2+1+2, Zogu i Zi (opposite Ring Center) 📍 6th floor, new building with elevator 🛋 Fully furnished, very good conditions 💶 Price: 700€ / month

🏠 Apartment for rent – 2+1+2, Zogu i Zi (opposite Ring Center) 📍 6th floor, new building with elevator 🛋 Fully furnished, very good conditions 💶 Price: 700€ / month
700 € / monthly

🏠 Apartment for rent – 2+1+2, Zogu i Zi (opposite Ring Center) 📍 6th floor, new building with elevator 🛋 Fully furnished, very good conditions 💶 Price: 700€ / month

  • 100 m2
  • 20 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

🏠 Apartment for rent – 2+1+2, Zogu i Zi (opposite Ring Center) 📍 6th floor, new building with elevator 🛋 Fully furnished, very good conditions 💶 Price: 700€ / month

Apartment 3+1+2 for rent in Ring Center
1,100 € / monthly

Apartment 3+1+2 for rent in Ring Center

  • 3
  • 2
  • 144 m2
  • 20 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Tirana Ring Center

In the modern and highly sought-after Ring Center complex, a comfortable 3+1+2 apartment is available for rent, located on the 7th floor of the building. The property offers a functional layout and well-defined spaces, consisting of: • Spacious living room together with the kitchen • Three bedrooms • A wardrobe room • Two bathrooms • Three balconies with access from the main rooms The building where the apartment is located is known for its high construction quality and very favorable location. Both the building and the apartment are equipped with 24-hour camera monitoring, offering maximum security. For more details or to book a visit, contact us💛

Apartment For Rent 2+1+2 At Zogu I Zi (ID B2201590) Tirane.
1,000 € / monthly

Apartment For Rent 2+1+2 At Zogu I Zi (ID B2201590) Tirane.

  • 2
  • 2
  • 140 m2
  • 20 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

In Zogu I Zi, near RING CENTER, a 2+1 apartment with an area of 140 m2 is for rent, 6th floor, new building with elevator, 2 bathrooms, veranda, parquet, air conditioning, furnished.D.F\K.P Agency service fee half rent. The first month, last month, and one month guarantee are required. For rent 1000 euros/month.

🏠 House for rent, New Building 1+1
650 € / monthly

🏠 House for rent, New Building 1+1

  • 1
  • 1
  • 68 m2
  • 20 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » ER Petrol Sh.P.K.

📍Train Station / Blackbird 📍Map: ✨Net: 68 m2 ✨GROSS: 68 m2 4th Floor Has Elevator 🚿1 Toilet Toilet with Exhaust Fan 🛋Furnished ❄Has Air Conditioner Tiles 🚗Property does not include parking 🌞Has balcony 🌞No veranda 🌅 Southeast 💶 Elar13 13852 - € 650 ( First Month + 1 Guarantee)

Apartment 1+1 for rent  Address: Zogu I zi Ring Center Price 700€ per month
700 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1 for rent Address: Zogu I zi Ring Center Price 700€ per month

  • 70 m2
  • 20 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

Apartment 1+1 for rent Address: Zogu I zi Ring Center 7th floor Furnished and never lived in before Area 70 m 2 Price 700€ per month

APARTMENT 2+1+BLK FOR RENT IN ZOGU I ZI 900 EURO
900 € / monthly

APARTMENT 2+1+BLK FOR RENT IN ZOGU I ZI 900 EURO

  • 2
  • 1
  • 105 m2
  • 20 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

🏡 APARTMENT FOR RENT - AT ZOGU I ZI 📍 Very favorable and accessible area in Tirana ✨ Apartment details: ▫️ Total area: 105m² ▫️ Typology: 2+1+balcony ▫️ 8th floor ▫️ Furnished ▫️ 2 bathrooms ▫️ Everything functional ▫️ With elevator 💶 Price: 900 Euro/month 📞 For more information or to arrange a visit: 🔖 Code: V400

APARTMENT 2+1+BLK FOR RENT AT ZOGU I ZI 1,000 EURO
1,000 € / monthly

APARTMENT 2+1+BLK FOR RENT AT ZOGU I ZI 1,000 EURO

  • 2
  • 1
  • 140 m2
  • 20 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

🏡 APARTMENT FOR RENT - AT ZOGU I ZI 📍 Very favorable and accessible area in Tirana ✨ Apartment details: ▫️ Total area: 140m² ▫️ Type: 2+1+balcony ▫️ 6th floor ▫️ Furnished ▫️ 2 bathrooms ▫️ Everything functional ▫️ With elevator 💶 Price: 1,000 Euro/month 📞 For more information or to arrange a visit: 🔖 Code: V400

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for rent – Opposite Ring Center, Zogu i Zi
550 € / monthly

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for rent – Opposite Ring Center, Zogu i Zi

  • 1
  • 1
  • 68 m2
  • 20 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Ring Center, Zogu i Zi

🏠 Apartment 1+1 for rent – Opposite Ring Center, Zogu i Zi 📍 Location: Zogu i Zi, opposite Ring Center 🏢 New building, construction 2025, with elevator and 24/7 security 🛋️ Fully furnished with modern conditions and new appliances 📏 Typology: 1+1 (bedroom + living room with kitchen) 🚗 Parking possibility (optional) 💡 Natural lighting throughout the day. 💶 Price: 550 € / month

___2+1 Apartment for rent at Zogu i Zi___
700 € / monthly

___2+1 Apartment for rent at Zogu i Zi___

  • 111 m2
  • 20 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

--- Located in a new, modern building, equipped with elevators and high security. --- -The apartment is ready for immediate occupancy.

Apartment 2+1 at Zogu i Zi!
900 € / monthly

Apartment 2+1 at Zogu i Zi!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 76 m2
  • 19 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

🏢 APARTMENT FOR RENT – AT ZOGU I ZI ✨ Apartment 2+1 for rent, 76 m², 📍4th floor with elevator. 🛋️ Fully furnished and super invested. 💶 Price: 900 €/month 📞 Contact for more details!

Apartment 1+1 for rent at Zogu i Zi!
650 € / monthly

Apartment 1+1 for rent at Zogu i Zi!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 19 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

Apartment 1+1 with balcony for rent 📍 Near Ring Center, Zogu Zi, Hysni Gerbolli Street, new building (built in 2025) with 2 elevators 📏 Area: 70 m² 🏢 4th floor 🛋️ Furnished and ready to live in 💶 Price: 650 € / month – non-negotiable

For rent
Price upon request.

For rent

  • 2
  • 1
  • 110 m2
  • 19 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Tirana Ring Center

🏡 Modern apartment for rent 📍 Floor: 8 (residential) 🏢 New building, construction 2025 Layout: Living and cooking area 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Balcony Additional details: Fully parquet flooring New furniture and new appliances Air conditioning 2 elevators Parking space (extra cost)

Rent, Apartment 2+1, Zogu i Zi, Tirana
900 € / monthly

Rent, Apartment 2+1, Zogu i Zi, Tirana

  • 2
  • 1
  • 76 m2
  • 19 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

We have a 2+1 apartment for rent, near Logos University College, Zogu i Zi, Tirana Information about the apartment: • Apartment area: 76 m2 • 4th floor Layout: • Living room • Kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony Other details: • Building with elevator • Invested • Furnished • With air conditioning - never lived in before • Area offering all facilities For more details contact us!

APARTMENT 2+1 FOR RENT AT ZOGU I ZI
700 € / monthly

APARTMENT 2+1 FOR RENT AT ZOGU I ZI

  • 113 m2
  • 19 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT AT ZOGU I ZI. BUILDING WITH ELEVATOR. FURNISHED, FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT US.

Rent, modern 1+1 apartment near Zogu te Zi!
700 € / monthly

Rent, modern 1+1 apartment near Zogu te Zi!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 19 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i Zi

We offer for Rent, modern 1+1 Apartment near Zogu i Zi! Property specifications⤵️ -The apartment is located on the 10th residential floor -Construction from 2025 with ventilated facade -2 functional elevators -Total area 70 m² The apartment has a regular layout: Living room, kitchen corner, distributing corridor, 1 bedroom, bathroom and balcony. The apartment is offered fully furnished. Parking space with extra cost For a visit to the property contact me!

Apartment for Rent in Zogu i Zi
850 € / monthly

Apartment for Rent in Zogu i Zi

  • 120 m2
  • 18 November 2025

🏡 House for rent Zogu I Zi » Zogu i zi

Apartment for Rent in Zogu i Zi Apartment for rent in Zogu i Zi. The apartment is located on the 13th floor of a building near the Zogu i Zi roundabout. The building where it is located is well-managed and equipped with two elevators. The apartment has a very good layout: Large living room, two bathrooms one of which has a window, two bedrooms, and a large balcony in the shape of an arch that offers a fantastic view of all of Tirana. It has perfect natural lighting due to the high floor and the glazed facade described above, which allows the owner several orientations. Students are not preferred.

Find your ideal rental home in Zogu I Zi with a variety of properties. Advanced filters for 1+1, 2+1 to assist in your search for apartments, studios, and villas.

Most Searched

House for rent House for sale Rental property Property for sale Office for rent Office for sale Villa for rent Villa for sale Apartment for sale House for rent 1+1 Business Environment for Rent Business Environment For Sale Land for rent Land for sale House for rent 2+1 Shop for rent Shop for sale House for rent in Tirana House for rent in Durres House for rent 1+1 Tirana House for rent 2+1 Tirana Studio for rent in Tirana House for sale in Tirana Apartments for sale in Tirana Apartments for rent in Tirana House for sale in Durres House for rent in Durres 2 + 1 House for rent in Durres 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Durres House for rent in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for rent in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Vlore House for sale in Durres 2 + 1 House for sale in Durres 1 + 1 Studio apartment for sale in Durres House for sale in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for sale in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Vlorë House for sale in Tirana 2 + 1 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 House for sale 2 + 1 House for sale 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Tirane Parking monthly rental Car parking Parking for sale House for rent in Vlore House for sale in Vlorë House for rent in Astir House for sale in Astir House for sale in Shkoder House for sale in Lezhe House for sale in Kamez House for sale in Divjake House for sale in Vore House for sale Elbasan House for sale in Kavajë House for sale in Lushnje House for sale in Fier House for sale in Berat House for sale in Pogradec House for sale in Korça House for sale in Saranda House for rent in Shkodra House for rent in Lezhe House for rent in Divjake House for rent in Kamez House for rent in Vore House for rent in Elbasan House for rent in Kavajë House for rent in Lushnje House for rent in Fier House for rent in Berat House for rent in Pogradec House for rent in Korça House for rent in Saranda House for rent Unaza e Re House for sale in Unaza e Re House for rent December 21 House for sale December 21 House for rent Kavaja Street House for sale on Kavaja Street House for rent in Fresku House for sale in Fresku House for rent Don Bosko House for sale in Don Bosko House for rent in the Paris Commune House for sale in the Paris Commune House for rent Dry Lake House for sale Lake i Thate House for rent Train Station House for sale Train Station House for rent Kodra e Diellit House for sale in Kodra e Diellit House for rent Ali Demi House for sale Ali Demi House for rent in Ish Blloku House for sale in the former Block House for rent in Farke House for sale in Farke House for rent Old Aviation Field House for sale in the former Aviation Field House for rent in Laprake House for sale in Laprake House for rent Botanical Zoo Garden House for sale Botanical Zoo Garden House for rent in Myslym Shyri House for sale in Myslym Shyri House for rent Elbasan Road House for sale on Elbasan Street House for rent Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for sale Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for rent in Yzberisht House for sale in Yzberisht House for rent on Dibra Street House for sale on Dibra Street House for rent Pazari I Ri House for sale in Pazari I Ri House for rent near QTU Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center QTU House for rent near TEG Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center TEG House for rent on 5 Maji Street House for sale on 5 Maji Street House for rent Xhamllik House for sale in Xhamllik. House for rent Bulevardi i Ri House for sale on Bulevardi i Ri House for rent on Durres Street House for sale on Durres Street House for rent in Selite House for sale in Selite House for rent Selvia House for sale in Selvia House for rent Vasil Shanto House for sale Vasil Shanto House for rent Casa Italia House for sale Casa Italia House for rent Porcelain House for sale Porcelain House for rent Kthesa e Kamzes House for sale at Kthesa e Kamzes House for rent Kinostudio House for sale Kinostudio House for rent on Kosovareve Street House for sale on Rruga e Kosovareve House for rent in Sauk House for sale in Sauk House for rent Zogu I Zi House for sale Zogu I Zi House for rent in Oxhaku House for sale in Oxhaku House for rent Bardhyl Street House for sale on Bardhyl Street House for rent Dritan Hoxha Street House for sale Dritan Hoxha Street House for rent Barrikadave Street House for sale Barrikadave Street House for rent Electric Market House for sale Electric Market House for rent on Zogu I Boulevard House for sale on Zogu I Boulevard House for rent Lake of Tirana House for sale Lake of Tirana House for rent in Brryli House for sale in Brryli House for rent in Lunder House for sale in Lunder House for rent Red School House for sale Red School House for rent Old Exhibition House for sale Former Exhibition House for rent Jordan Misja House for sale Jordan Misja House for rent Mine Peza Street House for sale Mine Peza Street House for rent Mjull - Bathore House for sale Mjull - Bathore House for rent Tirana - Durres Highway House for sale Tirana - Durres Highway House for rent Medreseja House for sale Medreseja House for rent in Ish Dogana House for sale in Ish Dogana House for rent Kombinat House for sale in Kombinat House for rent in Paskuqan House for sale in Paskuqan House for rent Willson Square House for sale Wilson Square House for rent Ballet School House for sale Ballet School House for rent near Dinamo Stadium House for sale Stadiumi Dinamo House for rent near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for sale near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for rent near the Bus Park House for sale near the Bus Park House for rent in Sauk i Ri House for sale in Sauk i Ri House for rent United School House for sale United School House for rent in Shkoze House for sale in Shkoze House for rent in Babrru House for sale in Babrru House for rent in Old Sauk House for sale in Sauk i Vjeter House for rent Arrow Building House for sale in the Arrow Building House for rent Globe House for sale Globe House for rent in Kashar House for sale in Kashar House for rent in Vore House for sale in Vore House for rent in Linze House for sale in Linze House for rent Fortuzi Street House for sale Fortuzi Street House for rent German Villas House for sale in German Villas House for rent on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for sale on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for rent Dajt House for sale in Dajt House for rent Institute House for sale Institute House for rent Misto Mame House for sale Misto Mame House for rent Restaurant Durres House for sale Restaurant Durres Home listings House for sale with loan 300 euro 200 euro 250 euro 300 euro 300 euro astir 300 euro 21 dhjetori 200 euro House for rent not furnished House for rent furnished House for sale Vlora Marina Delijorgji Complex house for rent Square 21 house for rent sale Delijorgji Complex house for sale House for sale occasion I am looking for a house to rent. Turquoise Marina Ringside Residence Paskuqan House for sale in Skele, Vlore House for sale lungomare Vlore House for rent lungomare Vlore Palm paradise Qerret Univers city house for sale Univers city house for rent