Houses for sale and affordable apartments for sale in Tirana 1+1. - Page 112

12836 Listings found
Options for Sale Apartments 1+1/2+1/3+1 Lion Park 2, Dritan Haxha Street. Tirana
Price upon request.

Options for Sale Apartments 1+1/2+1/3+1 Lion Park 2, Dritan Haxha Street. Tirana

  • 1
  • 1
  • 85 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga Dritan Hoxha

OKAZIONE We have for Sale Apartment 1+1/2+1 Lion Park 2, Dritan Hoxha Street . Laprake

For Sale, Apartment 1+1, Viva 3 Residence, Tirana.
Price upon request.

For Sale, Apartment 1+1, Viva 3 Residence, Tirana.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 67 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga e Kavajës

We have for sale, 1+1 Apartment, Viva 3 Residence, Tirana. Information about the apartment: • Gross area: 66.6 m2 • Net area: 50.5 m2 • 6th floor Internal organization: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • Bedroom. • Bathroom. • Balcony. Other features: • New construction. • Elevator. • Incaso sanitary installations. • Orientation: Northeast Contact us to visit!

Apartment 1+1+Wardrobe for sale at Klensi Residence, Engineering!
167,000 €

Apartment 1+1+Wardrobe for sale at Klensi Residence, Engineering!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga Artan Lenja

Apartment 1+1+Wardrobe for sale at Klensi Residence, Engineering! • Very good investment opportunity, profitable. Information about the apartment: * Net area: 69.90m² * Shared area: 9.74m² * Gross area: 79.64m² * 4th floor Layout: * Distribution corridor * Kitchen area * Living room * 1 Bedroom * 1 Bathroom Other features: * Orientation: Southeast * Building from 2025 * Completion in 15 months! Price: 16,700,000 Lek For a property visit contact me: 0696030801! S. Brucaj

Apartment 1+1+Wardrobe for sale at Klensi Residence, Engineering!
159,810 €

Apartment 1+1+Wardrobe for sale at Klensi Residence, Engineering!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga Artan Lenja

Apartment 1+1+Wardrobe for sale at Klensi Residence, Engineering! • Very good investment opportunity, profitable. Information about the apartment: * Net area: 66.79m² * Shared area: 9.31 m² * Gross area: 76.10m² * 5th floor Layout: * Hallway * Kitchen area * Living room * 1 Bedroom * 1 Bathroom Other features: * Orientation: Southeast * Building from 2025 * Completion in 15 months! Price: 15,981,000 Lek For a property visit contact me: 0696030801! S. Brucaj

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Tirana Boulevard, New Boulevard, Tirana.
220,250 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Tirana Boulevard, New Boulevard, Tirana.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 88 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Bulevardi Zogu I

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Tirana Boulevard, New Boulevard, Tirana. We have a 1+1 apartment for sale located at New Boulevard. Information about the apartment: * 12th floor * Area: 88.1 m2 gross * Area: 69.9 m2 net Layout : * Living room * Kitchen area * Bedroom * Bathroom * 1 Balcony Other features: * Construction phase * Elevator * 24-hour security and maintenance. * Ventilated facade * Recreational and relaxing spaces for families * Gym dedicated to residents * Accessible and preferred residential area Contact us to visit!

Apartment 1+1 for sale at the Former Aviation Field
158,549 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale at the Former Aviation Field

  • 1
  • 1
  • 66 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga Artan Lenja

Apartment 1+1 for sale in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, Old Aviation Field. -Building under construction (Masonry Phase) -6th floor -Total area 66.54 m2. -Regular floor plan organized with an entrance corridor, living room with kitchen, 1 bedroom with balcony, and 1 bathroom. The building is being constructed with high-quality standards, guaranteeing: ✔️ Maximum thermal and acoustic insulation ✔️ Contemporary works and quality materials ✔️ Functional organization of spaces ✔️ Modern elevator ✔️ Well-maintained common areas 💼 Ideal for living and investment For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact me!

Apartment divided into 2 Studios for sale
240,000 €

Apartment divided into 2 Studios for sale

  • 1
  • 1
  • 90 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Siri kodra

For sale 2 studios in Selvia, Siri Kodra Street 📍 Selvia, Siri Kodra Street 🏢 2nd floor 🏗️ New building 📐 Net area 80 m² 📐 Total area 90 m² 🏠 Divided into 2 studios / 2 bachelor apartments 💶 Price: 3000€/m² (on net area) 💰 Total: 240,000€ ✨ Fully invested 📄 With mortgage – possibility to buy with credit 💸 Currently data for daily rent (80€/night) 📈 Very good investment opportunity, with 2 separate units generating income

Apartment 1+1+Wardrobe for sale at Klensi Residence, Engineering!
159,810 €

Apartment 1+1+Wardrobe for sale at Klensi Residence, Engineering!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga Artan Lenja

Apartment 1+1+Wardrobe for sale at Klensi Residence, Engineering! • Very good investment opportunity, profitable. Information about the apartment: * Net area: 66.79m² * Shared area: 9.31 m² * Gross area: 76.10m² * 3rd floor Layout: * Distribution corridor. * Kitchen area. * Living room. * 1 Bedroom. * 1 Bathroom. Other features: * Orientation: Southeast * Building from 2025 * Completion in 15 months! 💵 Price: 15,981,000 Lek For a property visit contact me: 0696030801 S. Brucaj

Apartment 1+1+Wardrobe for sale at Klensi Residence, Engineering!
167,000 €

Apartment 1+1+Wardrobe for sale at Klensi Residence, Engineering!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga Artan Lenja

Apartment 1+1+Wardrobe for sale at Klensi Residence, Engineering! • Very good investment opportunity, profitable. Information about the apartment: * Net area: 69.90m² * Shared area: 9.74 m² * Gross area: 79.64m² * 6th floor Layout: * Hallway * Kitchen area * Living room * 1 Bedroom * 1 Bathroom Other features: * Orientation: Southeast * Building from 2025 * Completion in 15 months! Price: 16,700,000 Lek For a property visit contact me: 0696030801! S. Brucaj

1000 ISHUJT, APARTMENT 1+1 + PARKING SPACE
203,000 €

1000 ISHUJT, APARTMENT 1+1 + PARKING SPACE

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Teg

1000 Islands, Apartment 1+1 + Parking Space for Sale. Total Area: 75.23m2 Net Area: 65.94m2 Floor 0 Parking Space: -1, valued at 30,000 Euro. Also sold without parking. The residence is under construction and is expected to be completed within 2029. One of the most unique projects, with a blend of nature and abundant greenery in every building. Another feature of the residence is that it is designed as "car-free", where the entrance access will be directly on the ground floors. This offers a very family-friendly environment suitable for children's activities. Also, there will be sports facilities such as tennis/basketball courts, padel, indoor swimming pool, etc. For more information contact us

For sale, Apartment 1+1, ''Golden Gate Residence'', Bajram Curri Blvd, Ali Demi.​
128,580 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, ''Golden Gate Residence'', Bajram Curri Blvd, Ali Demi.​

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Bulevardi Bajram Curri

For sale, Apartment 1+1, ''Golden Gate Residence'', Bajram Curri Blvd, Ali Demi.​ • Apartment area (gross): 64.29 m2. • Apartment area (net): 56.32 m2. • Common area: 7.94 m2. • 2nd floor. • With elevator. • Possibility for parking spot at extra cost. • Under construction. OPP68319

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Lion Residence II, Tirane
162,000 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Lion Residence II, Tirane

  • 1
  • 1
  • 87 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Zogu i Zi

The apartment is located on Dritan Hoxha Street Information about the apartment: Gross area: 87.10 m² Net area: 72.58 m² 25th floor Layout: Living room with balcony access Kitchen area 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Balcony Other details: Regular and functional floor plan New construction Residence with quality standards

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Lion Residence II, Tirane​
162,000 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Lion Residence II, Tirane​

  • 1
  • 1
  • 87 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga Dritan Hoxha

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Lion Residence II, Tirana​ Gross area: 87.10 m² Net area: 72.58 m² Floor 25 Regular and functional layout New construction Residence with quality standards ELT68215

For sale, Apartment 1+1 Siri Kodra, Tirana.
125,000 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1 Siri Kodra, Tirana.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga Siri Kodra

For sale, 1+1 Apartment Siri Kodra, Tirana. Gross area: 75.11m2. Net area: 65 m2 8th floor. Finishing phase. Built in 2025.

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Zoological Garden, Tirana​
154,000 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Zoological Garden, Tirana​

  • 1
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Kopshti Zoologjik

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Zoological Garden, Tirana​ • Apartment area (gross): 69.48 m2 • Apartment area (net): 61.37 m2 • 3rd floor • Has regular mortgage documentation • Building with elevator • Sold furnished • Invested • Area offering all facilities 154,000 €​ PRO69820

At Jordan Misja, Apartment 1+1 With Veranda For Sale !!!
195,000 €

At Jordan Misja, Apartment 1+1 With Veranda For Sale !!!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 130 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga Jordan Misja

At Jordan Misja, 1+1 Apartment with Veranda for Sale!!! The apartment is located on the 1st floor of a new 9-story building equipped with an elevator. The apartment has a total area of 130m2 apartment plus veranda. The apartment is organized from the distributing corridor, living room together with the kitchen corner and exit to the veranda, bedroom and bathroom, sold fully furnished. The apartment has a free view and orientation from the southwest which allows natural lighting throughout the day. The property has full mortgage documentation.

🔥 SUPER OPPORTUNITY – Tirana Boulevard | Apartment 1+1 🔥
150,000 €

🔥 SUPER OPPORTUNITY – Tirana Boulevard | Apartment 1+1 🔥

  • 1
  • 1
  • 89 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Bulevardi i Ri

🔥 SUPER DEAL – Tirana Boulevard | Apartment 1+1 🔥 🏙️ Modern living in one of Tirana's most prestigious projects, now at a price that is not easily repeated! 📐 89.7 m² spacious and functional area 🏢 18th floor – panoramic city view 🌇 💰 Price: 150,000 € ⚡ Real offer “first come – first served” ✨ What do you get? 🛋️ Large and naturally lit living room 🍽️ Modern kitchen + dining area 🛏️ 1 comfortable bedroom 🚿 1 elegant bathroom 🌿 Balcony with open and relaxing view 🌞 Light all day long + high floor for maximum privacy 🏗️ Quality construction in one of the most sought-after projects in the city 📍 Premium location with immediate access in every direction 💼 Perfect for: ✔️ Modern living in the city center ✔️ Investment with high rental demand 📢 We also have other apartment types available in Tirana Boulevard with super deal prices! 📞 Don't miss it – contact now for details or a property visit!

Clearing Opportunity! At the "Shehu Konstruksion" Complex, 1+1 Apartment for Sale, With Regular Floor Plan !!
75,000 €

Clearing Opportunity! At the "Shehu Konstruksion" Complex, 1+1 Apartment for Sale, With Regular Floor Plan !!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga Lek Spiridoni

Clearance Opportunity! At the "Shehu Konstruksion" Complex, a 1+1 Apartment is for sale, with Spacious Areas!! The apartment with a gross area of 65.14 m² is located on the 5th residential floor and is organized into a living room together with a kitchenette, a master bedroom, a room with balcony access, and a bathroom. The apartment is currently in the brick partition phase, finishing within a period of 1 and a half years. The area where the apartment is located offers all the necessary facilities for a comfortable life. The complex in which the apartment is located stands out for the quality of the works and is one of the best complexes in the area.

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Yzberisht
135,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Yzberisht

  • 1
  • 1
  • 76 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga Rexhep Shala

✨ Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Yzberisht ✨ 📍 Accessible and highly preferred residential area 📐 Total area: 76 m² 📏 Net area: 65.38 m² 🏢 7th floor in an 8-story building with elevator ✅ Layout: Distributing corridor, living room + kitchen area, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and balcony. 💎 The apartment is renovated and offers comfortable and functional furniture/appliances, ready to move in. 📜 Proper ownership documentation. 💶 Price: 135,000 Euro

For sale..!! 📍 Dry lake  Apartment 1+1
155,000 €

For sale..!! 📍 Dry lake Apartment 1+1

  • 1
  • 1
  • 73 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Liqeni i Thatë

For sale..!! 📍 Dry Lake 🏠 Apartment 1+1 🏕 Area 73.6 m² 🏢 New building 🧭 Orientation East - South 🪪 Property Certificate 💸 Price 155,000 € 🖊 Info: ° The residence is located at a strategic point of the Dry Lake with a unique project with a variety of business spaces and apartments. ° Apartment invested in detail. Everything is new ° It is organized into a living room with kitchen and dining area, bedroom, bathroom ° Credit possibility ° Ideal for living and investment

Apartment 1+1 for sale, Residence Alba ID: 530471002-1412
134,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale, Residence Alba ID: 530471002-1412

  • 1
  • 1
  • 44 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Parku Ish-Fusha e Aviacionit

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Rezidenca Alba A modern 1+1 apartment is offered for sale, located in one of the most sought-after residences, Rezidenca Alba. The property is in the finishing phase and will be delivered within 2 months, fully invested with quality works and furnished in a contemporary style. The apartment is characterized by functional organization, natural lighting, and well-utilized spaces, offering maximum comfort and convenience for living. Total area: 44.7 m² Net area: 40.6 m² An ideal choice both for family living and for secure investment.

Apartment 1+1 for sale, at the "Shehu Konstruksion" Complex in Paskuqan!
82,500 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale, at the "Shehu Konstruksion" Complex in Paskuqan!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 72 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Shkolla 9-vjeçare "Lidhja e Prizrenit", Paskuqan

The Paskuqan area is one of the zones that has experienced rapid development in Tirana. Very close to the Boulevard and access to main roads, it gives this area possible facilities for living. In a new residence with high construction quality, very close to the Lidhja e Prizrenit School and access to the main road, an apartment of typology 1+1 is for sale. Organization: - Total area: 71.69 m2 - Net area: 62.27 m2 - 1 living room - 1 bedroom - 1 bathroom - 1 balcony - 6th floor The apartment is ready to live in! Possibility to purchase a parking spot at an extra price.

1+1 apartment for sale near See Hëna!
193,400 €

1+1 apartment for sale near See Hëna!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 92 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Mjull Bathore

In one of the quietest areas of Tirana, Mjull Bathore, we present to you this 1+1 apartment in a new building, ideal for those seeking comfort and quality of life away from the city's noise. Property features: Net area: 72.35 m² Gross area: 92.07 m² Located on the 3rd floor of a 3-story building Functional layout with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom With a well-organized floor plan and modern construction, this property is an excellent opportunity both for living and long-term investment in an area that continues to increase in value. Contact us for more details or to schedule a property visit!

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Residence "See Hena", Mjull Bathore!
184,500 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Residence "See Hena", Mjull Bathore!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 88 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Mjull Bathore

Discover the comfort and modern lifestyle with this 1+1 apartment, located on the second floor of a new 3-story building, in a rapidly developing area like Mjull-Bathore. Key details: Net area: 69.04 m² Gross area: 87.85 m² Floor: 2 of 3 Layout: 1 bedroom + 1 bathroom New construction, completed in 2027 Mortgage process in certification phase This apartment is the ideal choice for both living and investment, offering a perfect combination of tranquility, accessibility, and area development. Contact us today for more information or to reserve your property!

Studio Apartment For Sale In Ali Dem
67,000 €

Studio Apartment For Sale In Ali Dem

  • 1
  • 1
  • 29 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Ali Demi

Mangalem Complex Studio apartment for sale -With Mortgage -67,000 Euro Studio apartment for sale in Mangalem 67,000€, with mortgage, insurance premium paid for three years, internet TV Tring paid until September 3, just revalued at 70% of the value. Third floor, gross area 29.5 while net 27.2

For sale 1+1,Ali Demi
137,000 €

For sale 1+1,Ali Demi

  • 1
  • 1
  • 57 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Ali Demi

Apartment 1+1 for sale 📌Ali Demi Street! (Next to 1-Maj school)! 1st floor (Existing building) Net area 57 m! Fully renovated! Price 137,000 euros

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Relux Residence, Shkozë 122,000 €
122,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Relux Residence, Shkozë 122,000 €

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Rruga Ali Shefqeti

1+1 apartment for sale in Relux Residence, Shkozë – an ideal opportunity for quality living or secure investment. This property stands out for the investment made with high standards, where every detail has been carefully considered. With a total investment value of 15,000 euros, the apartment has been transformed into a modern and functional environment, using premium materials and quality workmanship in every element – from electrical and hydraulic installations to finely selected furnishings. The 1+1 layout offers a practical distribution of spaces, ensuring maximum comfort in living. The interior is characterized by a contemporary style, natural lighting, and a warm atmosphere that makes this apartment immediately livable. Relux Residence offers contemporary building standards and a quiet community, making this property a perfect choice for those seeking quality and comfort near the city...

FOR SALE 1+1 APARTMENT AT RELUX RESIDENCE IN SHKOZE
122,000 €

FOR SALE 1+1 APARTMENT AT RELUX RESIDENCE IN SHKOZE

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Shkozet

1+1 apartment for sale in Relux Residence, Shkozë – an ideal opportunity for quality living or secure investment. This property stands out for the investment made with high standards, where every detail has been carefully considered. With a total investment value of 15,000 euros, the apartment has been transformed into a modern and functional space, using premium materials and quality workmanship in every element – from electrical and hydraulic installations to carefully selected furnishings. The 1+1 layout offers a practical distribution of spaces, ensuring maximum comfort in living. The interior is characterized by a contemporary style, natural lighting, and a warm atmosphere that makes this apartment immediately livable. Relux Residence offers contemporary building standards and a quiet community, making this property a perfect choice for those seeking quality and comfort near the city.

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Rezidenca Alba
134,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Rezidenca Alba

  • 1
  • 1
  • 44 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Kancelari Infiniti Fusha e Aviacionit

For sale is a modern 1+1 apartment, located in one of the most sought-after residences, Residence Alba. The property is in the finishing phase and will be delivered within 2 months, fully invested with quality works and furnished in a contemporary style. The apartment is characterized by functional organization, natural lighting, and well-utilized spaces, offering maximum comfort and convenience for living. Total area: 44.7 m² Net area: 40.6 m² An ideal choice both for family living and for secure investment.

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR sale IN DON BOSKO
170,828 €

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR sale IN DON BOSKO

  • 1
  • 1
  • 72 m2
  • 30 April 2026

🏡 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 » Don Bosko Kajma

RESIDENTIAL AND SERVICE BUILDING, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 AND 10 FLOORS, WITH 2 FLOORS OF UNDERGROUND PARKING ON DON BOSCO STREET, TIRANA It is a very high quality construction Currently, the residences in this complex have started APARTMENT DATA = 1+1 net area 59.3 m2 common area 10.9 m2 facade area 1.91 m2 TOTAL AREA = 72.11 m2 9th and last floor Price = 170,828 euro parking option with the value of 35k

When looking for houses for sale in Tirana, it is important to consider factors such as location, budget, size, and nearby services. A good house should offer a balance between price and comfort, have public transport, schools, and shopping areas nearby. Make sure to always thoroughly review the rental agreement and be aware of any additional costs such as utilities, maintenance, and security deposits. We offer various 1+1 options.

Most Searched

House for rent House for sale Rental property Property for sale Office for rent Office for sale Villa for rent Villa for sale Apartment for sale House for rent 1+1 Business Environment for Rent Business Environment For Sale Land for rent Land for sale House for rent 2+1 Shop for rent Shop for sale House for rent in Tirana House for rent in Durres House for rent 1+1 Tirana House for rent 2+1 Tirana Studio for rent in Tirana House for sale in Tirana Apartments for sale in Tirana Apartments for rent in Tirana House for sale in Durres House for rent in Durres 2 + 1 House for rent in Durres 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Durres House for rent in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for rent in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Vlore House for sale in Durres 2 + 1 House for sale in Durres 1 + 1 Studio apartment for sale in Durres House for sale in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for sale in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Vlorë House for sale in Tirana 2 + 1 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 House for sale 2 + 1 House for sale 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Tirane Parking monthly rental Car parking Parking for sale House for rent in Vlore House for sale in Vlorë House for rent in Astir House for sale in Astir House for sale in Shkoder House for sale in Lezhe House for sale in Kamez House for sale in Divjake House for sale in Vore House for sale Elbasan House for sale in Kavajë House for sale in Lushnje House for sale in Fier House for sale in Berat House for sale in Pogradec House for sale in Korça House for sale in Saranda House for rent in Shkodra House for rent in Lezhe House for rent in Divjake House for rent in Kamez House for rent in Vore House for rent in Elbasan House for rent in Kavajë House for rent in Lushnje House for rent in Fier House for rent in Berat House for rent in Pogradec House for rent in Korça House for rent in Saranda House for rent Unaza e Re House for sale in Unaza e Re House for rent December 21 House for sale December 21 House for rent Kavaja Street House for sale on Kavaja Street House for rent in Fresku House for sale in Fresku House for rent Don Bosko House for sale in Don Bosko House for rent in the Paris Commune House for sale in the Paris Commune House for rent Dry Lake House for sale Lake i Thate House for rent Train Station House for sale Train Station House for rent Kodra e Diellit House for sale in Kodra e Diellit House for rent Ali Demi House for sale Ali Demi House for rent in Ish Blloku House for sale in the former Block House for rent in Farke House for sale in Farke House for rent Old Aviation Field House for sale in the former Aviation Field House for rent in Laprake House for sale in Laprake House for rent Botanical Zoo Garden House for sale Botanical Zoo Garden House for rent in Myslym Shyri House for sale in Myslym Shyri House for rent Elbasan Road House for sale on Elbasan Street House for rent Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for sale Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for rent in Yzberisht House for sale in Yzberisht House for rent on Dibra Street House for sale on Dibra Street House for rent Pazari I Ri House for sale in Pazari I Ri House for rent near QTU Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center QTU House for rent near TEG Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center TEG House for rent on 5 Maji Street House for sale on 5 Maji Street House for rent Xhamllik House for sale in Xhamllik. House for rent Bulevardi i Ri House for sale on Bulevardi i Ri House for rent on Durres Street House for sale on Durres Street House for rent in Selite House for sale in Selite House for rent Selvia House for sale in Selvia House for rent Vasil Shanto House for sale Vasil Shanto House for rent Casa Italia House for sale Casa Italia House for rent Porcelain House for sale Porcelain House for rent Kthesa e Kamzes House for sale at Kthesa e Kamzes House for rent Kinostudio House for sale Kinostudio House for rent on Kosovareve Street House for sale on Rruga e Kosovareve House for rent in Sauk House for sale in Sauk House for rent Zogu I Zi House for sale Zogu I Zi House for rent in Oxhaku House for sale in Oxhaku House for rent Bardhyl Street House for sale on Bardhyl Street House for rent Dritan Hoxha Street House for sale Dritan Hoxha Street House for rent Barrikadave Street House for sale Barrikadave Street House for rent Electric Market House for sale Electric Market House for rent on Zogu I Boulevard House for sale on Zogu I Boulevard House for rent Lake of Tirana House for sale Lake of Tirana House for rent in Brryli House for sale in Brryli House for rent in Lunder House for sale in Lunder House for rent Red School House for sale Red School House for rent Old Exhibition House for sale Former Exhibition House for rent Jordan Misja House for sale Jordan Misja House for rent Mine Peza Street House for sale Mine Peza Street House for rent Mjull - Bathore House for sale Mjull - Bathore House for rent Tirana - Durres Highway House for sale Tirana - Durres Highway House for rent Medreseja House for sale Medreseja House for rent in Ish Dogana House for sale in Ish Dogana House for rent Kombinat House for sale in Kombinat House for rent in Paskuqan House for sale in Paskuqan House for rent Willson Square House for sale Wilson Square House for rent Ballet School House for sale Ballet School House for rent near Dinamo Stadium House for sale Stadiumi Dinamo House for rent near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for sale near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for rent near the Bus Park House for sale near the Bus Park House for rent in Sauk i Ri House for sale in Sauk i Ri House for rent United School House for sale United School House for rent in Shkoze House for sale in Shkoze House for rent in Babrru House for sale in Babrru House for rent in Old Sauk House for sale in Sauk i Vjeter House for rent Arrow Building House for sale in the Arrow Building House for rent Globe House for sale Globe House for rent in Kashar House for sale in Kashar House for rent in Vore House for sale in Vore House for rent in Linze House for sale in Linze House for rent Fortuzi Street House for sale Fortuzi Street House for rent German Villas House for sale in German Villas House for rent on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for sale on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for rent Dajt House for sale in Dajt House for rent Institute House for sale Institute House for rent Misto Mame House for sale Misto Mame House for rent Restaurant Durres House for sale Restaurant Durres Home listings House for sale with loan 300 euro 200 euro 250 euro 300 euro 300 euro astir 300 euro 21 dhjetori 200 euro House for rent not furnished House for rent furnished House for sale Vlora Marina Delijorgji Complex house for rent Square 21 house for rent sale Delijorgji Complex house for sale House for sale occasion I am looking for a house to rent. Turquoise Marina Ringside Residence Paskuqan House for sale in Skele, Vlore House for sale lungomare Vlore House for rent lungomare Vlore Palm paradise Qerret Univers city house for sale Univers city house for rent