We value your privacy
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalized ads or content, and analyze our traffic. By clicking "Accept All", you consent to our use of cookies.
Apartment 1+1 for sale, Barrikadave Street, Tirana Information about the apartment: • Net Area: 53.3 m² • Gross Area: 63.73 m² • Floor: 7 • Orientation: South Interior layout: • Living room • Kitchen area • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • Balcony Other details: • Furnished • Plenty of natural light • Built in 2026 • Complex with high construction standards • 13-story building above ground + 3 underground parking floors • 2 floors dedicated to offices and shops • 11 residential floors • 3 elevators An ideal opportunity for investment or residence, with many facilities and easy access to the center. For a property visit, contact us!
We have a 1+1 apartment + Parking Spot for sale The apartment is located in Mei’s Garden Residence, Simoni Gjoni Street, former Aviation Field. Information about the apartment: * Apartment area (gross): 72.82 m2 * Apartment area (net): 61.34 m2 * 7th floor residential Layout: * Living room * Kitchen area * 1 Bedroom * 1 Bathroom * 1 Balcony * Parking spot included in the price Other details: * High construction quality – residential project with modern standards •The residence is under construction phase. * Regular floor plan, with functional division * The apartment is located in an 11-story residential complex * Very good investment or family living opportunity * Green spaces.
📍 Ideal opportunity for living or investment in a preferred area with easy access. ✅ Area: 93.57 m² ✅ Floor: 3 residential ✅ Ready for furnishing ✅ Ready to live in ✅ Layout: Living room with kitchenette 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Balcony ✅ The residence offers: High-quality construction Administration and security Well-organized common areas Strategic location and quick access Price: 1600 Euro/m² Total price: 149,712 Euro
For sale 1+1 apartment near American Hospital 3, in the Yzberisht area, part of a modern residential complex currently in the initial construction phase. This property represents a very good investment and living opportunity, thanks to its favorable location and the high development potential offered by the area. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and has a total area of 61.92m². The functional layout of the spaces, natural lighting, and good orientation make this apartment an ideal choice for families or couples seeking comfort and a modern living standard. It is organized as follows: - Living room together with the kitchen area - Bedroom - Bathroom - Balcony The complex is designed according to contemporary construction standards, offering quality, security, and well-organized common areas. The initial phase of construction creates good investment opportunities, as well as flexibility in choosing the apartment. The area near American Hospital 3 in Yzberisht is one of the fastest-developing areas in Tirana, becoming a highly preferred alternative for living. It offers easy access to the main city routes, close to healthcare institutions, schools, markets, shopping centers, and every necessary service for comfortable living. Improved infrastructure and new residential developments make the area very favorable for long-term investment as well. This property is the ideal choice for those looking for a modern apartment in an area with high development prospects and value growth. For more information or to arrange a property visit, please contact us!
For sale 1+1 apartment near American Hospital 3, in the Yzberisht area, part of a modern residential complex currently in the initial construction phase. This property represents a very good investment and living opportunity, thanks to its favorable location and the high development potential offered by the area. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and has a total area of 63.46 m². The functional layout of the spaces, natural lighting, and good orientation make this apartment an ideal choice for families or couples seeking comfort and a modern living standard. It is organized as follows: - Living room combined with kitchen area - Bedroom - Bathroom - Balcony The complex is designed according to contemporary construction standards, offering quality, security, and well-organized common areas. The initial phase of construction creates good investment opportunities, as well as flexibility in choosing the apartment. The area near American Hospital 3 in Yzberisht is one of the fastest developing zones in Tirana, becoming a highly preferred alternative for living. It offers easy access to the main city routes, close to healthcare institutions, schools, markets, shopping centers, and all necessary services for comfortable living. Improved infrastructure and new residential developments make the area very favorable for long-term investment as well. This property is the ideal choice for those looking for a modern apartment in an area with high development prospects and value growth. For more information or to arrange a property visit, please contact us!
For sale 1+1 apartment near American Hospital 3, in the Yzberisht area, part of a modern residential complex currently in the initial construction phase. This property represents a very good investment and living opportunity, thanks to its favorable location and the high development potential offered by the area. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and has a total area of 60.30 m². The functional layout of the spaces, natural lighting, and good orientation make this apartment an ideal choice for families or couples seeking comfort and a modern living standard. It is organized as follows: - Living room together with the kitchen area - Bedroom - Bathroom - Balcony The complex is designed according to contemporary construction standards, offering quality, security, and well-organized common areas. The initial phase of construction creates good investment opportunities, as well as flexibility in choosing the apartment. The area near American Hospital 3 in Yzberisht is one of the fastest developing areas in Tirana, becoming a highly preferred alternative for living. It offers easy access to the main city routes, close to healthcare institutions, schools, markets, shopping centers, and every service needed for comfortable living. Improved infrastructure and new residential developments make the area very favorable for long-term investment as well. This property is the ideal choice for those seeking a modern apartment in an area with high development prospects and value growth. For more information or to arrange a property visit, please contact us!
Apartment 1+1 for sale, near the artificial lake of Tirana and the Zoological Garden on Eduart Mano Street. Built in 2010. Area: 49 m² total / 41.6m² net. Orientation South-West. Fully invested. 🪵 Furnished, quality parquet & suspended ceilings with LED lighting. ❄️ Air conditioning. With regular mortgage documentation For more information or accompaniment to the property please contact us.
The 1+1 apartment is located on the third residential floor of an existing building in the area of the Former Last Station of New Tirana. It is functionally organized with a living room + kitchen, one bedroom, and a bathroom. The area is quiet and very preferred for living, offering easy access to all main services such as markets, pharmacies, schools, and public transport. A very good opportunity both for living and for investment. For more information, please contact us!
For sale, Apartment 1+1, Myslym Shyri, Tirana. Information about the apartment: • Net Area: 40.8 m2 • 1st Floor Residential Layout : • Living room • Kitchen area • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • Corridor • Balcony Other details: • Existing building • Fully furnished • Area offering all facilities • Currently rented as a clinic. For a visit to the property contact us! Reference: Empire68868
For sale 1+1 📍 Mangalem Complex 📐 59.2 m² | 🏢 5th Floor (with elevator) 🚗 Parking included 📄 With title deed 💶 Price: 125,000€
Apartment 1+1 for sale, 63m with a price of 14,500,000 lek. Muhamet Gjollesha Street, near the Vasil Shanto intersection. Orientation East-West. Existing building, 5th floor
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Ali Dem Total area 57 m2 1+1 apartment for sale near 1 Maji School. The apartment is located on the 1st floor of an existing building, it is completely renovated and ready to live in. It has a separate kitchen and a bathroom with a window. It has regular documentation. Not sold with credit!
📍Porcelan behind Europianit The apartment is organized into: - Living room - Kitchen - Bedroom - Bathroom - Balcony Area 54m 5th floor (existing building, last) Isolated and arranged terrace. Orientation South-East-West Price 98,000€
Apartment 1+1 for sale at the Old Last Station of New Tirana, in one of the most sought-after areas for living and investment. The apartment is located in a new building with modern standards, functional layout, and natural lighting. Ideal for a couple or long-term investment, with quick access to the center and every facility nearby.
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Selvia Total area: 64 m2 The apartment is located on the 4th floor of an existing building (not the top floor) It is organized as: * Living room + kitchen * Corridor * 1 Bedroom * 1 Bathroom * Balcony -The apartment has regular property documentation -Furnished for sale -Ideal for direct living or investment Location: Gjon Buzuku Street, near Vila Gold Sale price: 145 million lek
🔥OCCASION 🔥 Selling apartment 1+1+Block 📍Laprakë, Trauma hospital 🏢3rd floor, no elevator 📐Area: 44.5m2 in certificate (actually more) + additional about 12m2 without documents 💶 Price: 90 million non-negotiable Not sold with credit 📌Service fee 1% to the agency
Description For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Myslym Shyri, Tirana. Information about the apartment: • Net Area: 40.8 m2 • 1st Floor Residential Layout : • Living room • Kitchen area • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • Corridor • Balcony Other details: • Existing building • Fully furnished • Area offering all facilities • Currently rented as a clinic. For a visit to the property contact us! Reference: Empire68868
SELLING APARTMENT 1+1 ELBASANIT STREET EXISTING BUILDING FURNISHED 156,000 EURO 3RD FLOOR AREA 53.2M2
Apartment 1+1 for sale Address: Ali Demi Kaimi Complex Area 60 m2 2nd floor Price: 1080000 new lek
Modern 1+1 Apartment For Sale! 📍 Electric Market, Ali Demi 📐 Gross area: 86.33 m² 📐 Net area: 72.15 m² 🏢 Floor: 4 technical 🏗️ Construction: Year 2022 🧭 Orientation: East 🛋️ Status: Fully furnished Organization: ▪️ Entrance corridor ▪️ Living room + integrated kitchen ▪️ 1 bedroom ▪️ 1 bathroom ▪️ Balcony Property details: ▪️ Regular floor plan and comfortable living space ▪️ Modern and quality furniture, ready to live in ▪️ Open view and natural lighting during the day ▪️ Located in a complex completed in 2022 ▪️ Preferred area for living and investment Domini Property Company
Exclusive 1+1 apartment for sale Selvia 5th floor existing building 55 m2, completely renovated, terrace with thermal/hydro insulation 144,000 Euro Sold with Credit Domini Property Company
🏙️✨ 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE ✨🏙️ 📍 Tirana’s Rock – Skanderbeg Square 📐 Area: 118.96 m² 🏢 Floor: 8 🛋️ Typology: 1+1 🔑 Ready this summer ☀️ 💶 Price: 559,112 € (4,700 €/m²) 📞 For more information and visits, contact
The apartment is located on Elbasan Street, near the American Embassy Information about the apartment: • Net area: 53.2 m2 • 3rd floor Organization: • Living room • Kitchen area • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony Other features: • Furnished • Existing building • With regular property documentation. • Financing possibility. PRM68865
✨ Premium Apartment 1+1 for Sale – 5 Maji | Near “Adrian Klosi” School ✨ In one of the most sought-after areas of 5 Maji, near the “Adrian Klosi” school, a 1+1 apartment is for sale in a new building from 2025, built with modern standards and equipped with 2 elevators. 🏢 Floor: 4th residential 📐 Gross area: 85.23 m² 📐 Net area: 68.5 m² The apartment offers a very functional layout and spacious areas: Living room + kitchen with natural lighting Comfortable bedroom Large bathroom Balcony with access from the hall and bedroom, ideal for relaxation ✅ Finished with very high-quality works ✅ Ready for furnishing ✅ Natural lighting and ventilation ✅ Suitable both for comfortable living and secure investment 📍 Strategic location, near schools, institutions, services, and transport lines. 💰 Price: €128,000 (negotiable)
Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Urban Gate, Tirana 📐 Net area: 67.4 m² 📏 Gross area: 80.3 m² 🏢 Floor: 9 💶 Price per m²: 1,400 € 💰 Total price: 112,420 € ✅ Apartment with functional layout and natural lighting, located in one of the most sought-after complexes in Tirana – Urban Gate. Suitable both for living and investment. 📞 For more information or to arrange a visit, contact us!
Agjencia Imobiliare MORINA REAL ESTATE ofron Apartament 1 + 1, i pozicionuar në zonën e Spitali QSUT/Xhamllik/Kinostudio, me një çmim prej 125000 €. • Lloji i pronës: Apartament • Adresa: Xhamlliku • Sipërfaqja: 60 m² • Çmimi: 125000 € • Mobilimi: E mobiluar • Kati: 1 Informacion mbi Pronën: Shitet — Apartament 1 + 1, me sipërfaqe prej 65 m² dhe i pozicionuar në Spitali QSUT/Xhamllik/Kinostudio. Një mundësi perfekte për blerje dhe investim të sigurt. Agjenti: Teudor Akulli © MORINA REAL ESTATE – Creating Opportunities Ref.: MRE-171578
For sale, Apartment 1+1, Dalip Topi Street, Fresku Information about the apartment: • Apartment area (net): 54.4 m2 • Apartment area (gross): 64.2 m2 • 2nd floor Layout: • Living room • Kitchen area • Bedroom • Bathroom Other features: • Building 2010 • Furnished • With parquet flooring • No elevator • With regular mortgage documentation • Financing options! For a property visit contact us!
1+1 Apartment for Sale on the 4th Floor of a Well-Managed Building with Elevator Above Kristal Center, Near Big Market! ✅Net area: 67 m² ✅Gross area: 73 m² ✅The apartment is organized as follows: ✅Entrance area ✅1 Living room together with the kitchen area ✅1 Bedroom ✅1 Balcony ✅1 Bathroom ✅The apartment is located in an area with many facilities and very good living conditions. The property has regular mortgage documentation. For more information, please contact us!
Apartment 1+1 is offered for sale at Residenca Tirana Boulevard at Bulevardi i Ri. Quality construction and well-managed. Entrance with well-organized space and regular volume. Quality investment according to EU standards - Very good orientation allowing natural light and sun. Bathroom. Balcony. Very preferred and easily accessible area.
Apartment 1+1 offered for sale at Univers City near QTU. Contemporary residential residence. High construction quality. Entrance with ample space and regular volume. Rooms full of natural light. Toilet. Balcony. Very preferred and easily accessible area. The price is 7,350,000 LEKE.
When looking for houses for sale in Tirana, it is important to consider factors such as location, budget, size, and nearby services. A good house should offer a balance between price and comfort, have public transport, schools, and shopping areas nearby. Make sure to always thoroughly review the rental agreement and be aware of any additional costs such as utilities, maintenance, and security deposits. We offer various 1+1 options.
Most Searched