We value your privacy
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalized ads or content, and analyze our traffic. By clicking "Accept All", you consent to our use of cookies.
Tirana’s New Boulevard Tower, two bedroom apartment for sale Two bedroom apartment for sale in Tirana’s New Boulevard Tower, one of the most prestigious buildings on the New Boulevard of Tirana. Property details: • Gross area: 141.8 m² • Net area: 105.45 m² • Sale price: 2400 €/m² • Total: 340,320 € The apartment is located in one of the newest and most modern urban development projects in Tirana, Boulevard Tower, positioned along the New Boulevard. This project is situated in a strategic area of the city, near a large public square and the upcoming Central Park, offering an ideal combination of urban living with green spaces. The building is designed with contemporary architecture that fits the modern vision of Tirana's development. The multicolored and textured facade, inspired by the city's characteristic materials and colors, creates a unique visual identity that changes with the light throughout the day. The project also includes sustainable elements such as green roofs and energy-efficient design, contributing to a more sustainable urban environment. At ground level, the tower creates a welcoming urban square that connects the boulevard with public spaces and the park, becoming a meeting and activity point for the community.
2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN FRESKU ( modified ) 📍Near the former Qesaraka Restaurant 📐 Area 78 m2 🧭 Natural light orientation 💶 90 Million Leke 🧱 Ready for living. 🛋️Furnished ✅ With an area of 78 m2, it is organized with a corridor, living room + kitchen area, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom. 1️⃣ Floor 1. ⚜IDEAL OPPORTUNITY FOR LIVING! inHouse Real Estate
EVER GREEN RESIDENCE‼️ 🔱2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ALI DEM 📍 Idriz Dollaku Street (women's prison) ☀️ Natural light orientation 👉 2+1 with 80 m2 area, 6th floor 🧱 Delivery in June 💶 134,000 euros ✅The construction has high quality and modern living standards, with relaxing spaces and positioned near main roads. ⚜IDEAL OPPORTUNITY FOR LIVING! in House Real Estate
We have for sale a modern apartment in a new project with very high construction quality, in one of the most preferred areas of Astiri. Information about the apartment: • Typology: 2+1 + Storage • Floor: 9+ • Net area: 88.4 m² • Gross area: 105.2 m² • Orientation: West • In excavation phase Organization: • Living room + kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • Balcony • Storage Advantages: • Very high construction quality • Modern and functional layout • Natural lighting • Area with very good access and nearby facilities • Ideal for living or long-term investment For more information or for a visit to the property, contact us!
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2 📍Bus Terminal Bar Edisem, Yellow Buildings ▪️Information about the apartment •Invested * 4th Floor (not the last) •New Building •With Elevator •With Mortgage Total area: 115 m2 Net area: 94.5 m2 ▪️Layout: * Living room •Kitchen area * 2 Bedrooms * 2 Bathrooms (One with window) •2 Balconies ▪️Other features: •Regular Cubature Price: 128 million Lek For a property visit and more details, contact me:
2+1 Apartment for sale — Xhamllik 📌 Property Information * Typology: 2+1 + parking * Area: 110 m² * Floor: 2 * New building with elevator * Layout: living room + kitchen, 2 bedrooms, bathroom and balcony * The apartment is offered unfurnished, ideal for furnishing according to preference * Parking space available at extra cost * Spacious and naturally lit environment * The property has regular mortgage documentation 📍 Location: Xhamllik 💰 Price: 220,000 € 🆔 Property code: JB783/SC735
Apartment 2+1 for sale on Kavaja Street, opposite Delijorgji. The apartment is located on the 6th floor in a building with an elevator. The apartment area is 94.6 m2 gross and 86 m2 net. The apartment is organized into a living room + kitchen, 2 bedrooms, and 1 bathroom with a window. The orientation of the apartment is Southeast. The apartment has regular mortgage documentation. Located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana and close to every possible facility. The apartment needs renovation. ID: 530471015-20 For more information contact me!
The apartment is located near 2 Palms. Information about the apartment: • Apartment area (net): 79.8 m2 • Apartment area (gross): 92.57 m2 • 1st floor residence Organization: • Living room and kitchen • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • Balcony • Corridor Other features: • Parking space with extra cost (20,000 euros) • Has regular property documentation • Building with elevator • Sold empty • Central area offering all necessary facilities.
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Lion Residence 2, a modern and highly sought-after residence for living and investment. The apartment is located on the 4th floor and features a very regular layout and spacious areas, offering maximum comfort for families. With a net area of 105.2 m² and a gross area of 126.2 m², the property is organized into a living and cooking area, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 balconies, and functional spaces with natural lighting throughout the day thanks to the east orientation. Modern architecture, perfect organization, and location in one of the highest quality residences in the area make this apartment an ideal opportunity for living or long-term investment. Price: 1900 euro/m². For more information or a property visit, contact us! ALFA140817
Apartment with a total area of 95.5 M2 from which Net area 87.4 ml, At Sinani Palace Shefqet Musaraj street, 9th floor behind the Mediterranean University Price 220,000 Eur Contact number (please No agencies)
The project is organized into 11 floors. Property details: - Year of construction: 2026 - Total area: 133.4 m² - Net area: 116 m² - Floor: 4 - Parking spaces available at extra cost Interior organization: - Distributing corridor - Living room together with kitchen - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Balcony Other details: - Ventilated facade - Structure resistant to seismic tremors - High-quality finishes for all spaces - Thermal and acoustic insulation We present a new building under construction, which represents the highest standards of modern construction. The apartment will be completed by the end of 2027. For more details or to visit the property, contact us. OKS140834
Rare Opportunity Apartment 2+1 for Sale at Ali Demi (Kadiu Residence) - Only €1450/m² - €94,500 - Area 65m² - Completion in August 2026 || Installment Payment Available Q5953 - Th.Gj Property details: 2 bedrooms 1 living room + kitchen 1 bathroom 1 corridor 1 balcony ✅TOTAL AREA: 65m² ✅Net Area: 56.5m² ✅FLOOR: 4 ✅BUILDING FLOORS: 7 ✅New Building ✅Orientation: North - East ✅Year of Construction: 2026 ✅ELEVATOR: YES ✅MORTGAGE: NO 🚨 OPPORTUNITY THAT DOESN’T COME TWICE AT KADIU RESIDENCE – ALI DEM 🚨 🔥 2+1 in one of the most sought-after residences, with a price that today is almost impossible to find in this area! 💥 Only €1450/m² — around €300/m² below market price 📈 The company is currently selling at €1750/m² 🏡 Built and inhabited residence with an established community, ideal both for living and long-term investment. ✨ The apartment is in the final stage of construction works ✔️ Bright spaces and functional layout ✔️ Installment payment possibility ✔️ Delivery: August 2026 📍 Premium location in Ali Demi, a very sought-after and quiet area with immediate access to the city center, close to every necessary facility. If you are looking for a property that increases in value every year and a secure investment, this is the right opportunity to act now. 🏃🏻♂️ Properties like this at this price do not stay long on the market! Price: €94,500 (Installment Payment Available) Tel.: +355697866878
Newly listed apartment for sale, located on Jordan Misja street near the New Boulevard, Tirana. Information about the apartment : • Net apartment area: 141m2 • 4th floor Organization : • Living room • Separate kitchen • 2 Bedrooms • Bathroom • 2 Balconies Features: • East-South-West orientation • Existing building • Furnished For a visit to the property contact us!
Apartment 2+1 furnished for sale in one of the most sought-after and preferred residential areas in Tirana. The property is characterized by functional organization and quality furnishing, offering maximum comfort for family living or investment. The apartment has natural lighting throughout the day and is located near all necessary facilities such as educational institutions, markets, pharmacies, service centers, and urban transport lines. ▪️ Typology: 2+1 ▪️ Fully furnished ▪️ Living room + kitchen area ▪️ 2 bedrooms ▪️ 1 bathroom ▪️ Balcony ▪️ 7th floor ▪️ 8-story building ▪️ Modern and functional furnishing For more details or to schedule a visit, please contact us!
Apartment 2+1+Storage for sale, Sabri Preveza Street in the Astir area. Property details : • Net area 107m2 • Gross area 117m2 • 5th floor Layout : • Living room and kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • Bathroom • 2 Balconies • Storage Other features : • New building with elevator • Furnished • Southeast orientation • Preferred residential area with very good access • Regular property documentation • Financing possibility . The property price is in LEKE. For a visit to the property, contact us! Reference: CITY67353
The newly listed apartment is located in the "TUDAS" Complex in the New Ring zone, Tirana. Information about the Apartment: • Floor 1 • Apartment Area (Gross): 83.7m2 • Apartment Area (Net): 71.78m2 Layout: • Living Room • Kitchen Area • 2 Bedrooms • Bathroom Other Features: • New construction from 2025. • Capot system. • Furnished • Extra investments • Regular cubature. • Perfect location. • With elevator. • Natural lighting and ventilation in every room. • The building consists of 4 buildings with a maximum height of 6 floors creating the idea of a residence that offers guarantee and security for the residents For a property visit contact us! Reference: Capital67943
📐 Total area: 107.2 m² 🏢 8th floor Layout: ▪️ Living room + kitchen ▪️ 2 bedrooms ▪️ 2 bathrooms ▪️ Balcony ✨ The apartment is located in one of the newest and most ambitious projects in the area, a modern residential and multifunctional complex consisting of 3 towers with 24, 26, and 28 floors. 🏗️ The complex is designed to offer a contemporary living standard, with: ▪️ Recreational spaces and green areas ▪️ Modern administration and security ▪️ Service units and commercial spaces ▪️ Strategic location with immediate access to the main axes of Tirana 📈 An ideal opportunity for both residence and long-term investment, in a rapidly developing area with high demand. 💰 Price: 160,800 Euro
🏡 Apartment for Sale 2+1+2 📍 Shqiponja Square Building, former Shqiponja Square ✨ An ideal living and investment opportunity in one of the most prestigious projects being developed in the area! 📐 Area: 114 m² 🏢 Floor: 7 🔹 Layout: * Spacious living room * 2 Bedrooms * 2 Bathrooms * Balcony 🌆 Modern complex with contemporary construction standards, strategic location, and immediate access to the main city axes. 💶 Price: 171,000€
-The newly listed apartment is a good investment opportunity, as it has been divided into two 1+1 units, ready for use or rent. Property information: • Typology: 3+1+2 (converted into 2 apartments 1+1) • Floor: 1 residential • Total area: 129 m² • Orientation: Northeast • Fully furnished Organization: • 2 separate apartments typology 1+1 • Each with living room + kitchen area • Bedroom • Bathroom Other features: • Quality investment • Plaster and spot lighting • Electric shutters • Modern furnishing Advantages: • Very good business opportunity. (UNA68322) • Suitable for long-term or daily rent • Two separate functional units • Developed area with high demand
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in Old Sauk Great opportunity for family living or investment in one of the most preferred and quiet areas of Tirana! The apartment is located very close to the highway, offering quick and comfortable access to the city. ✨ Typology: 2+1 📐 Net area: 70.79 m² 📐 Shared area: 9.25 m² 📐 Total area: 80.04 m² 💶 Price: 1800€/m² 💰 Total property price: 144,072€ The area offers tranquility, clean air, and ideal environments for families, with spaces where children can play and nearby facilities for a comfortable living. A property with functional organization and very good investment potential.
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in Old Sauk A perfect opportunity for living or investment in a quiet and highly preferred area of Tirana! The apartment is located very close to the highway, offering quick and easy access to the city. ✨ Typology: 2+1 📐 Net area: 69.63 m² 📐 Shared area: 9.10 m² 📐 Total area: 78.73 m² 💶 Price: 1800€/m² 💰 Total property price: 141,714€ The area offers tranquility, clean air, and ideal environments for families, with spaces where children can play and nearby facilities for comfortable living. A property with functional organization and very good investment potential.
This 2+1+2 apartment in the Dinamo Stadium area. The orientation is SOUTH/EAST and it is organized into. - Living room together with the kitchen - 2 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms, one of which has a window - balcony - 6th floor building with elevator - gross area 110 m/2 - net area 100 m/2 - Has proper property documentation - • Suitable for family or investment
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 – DON BOSKO (NEAR ZOGU I ZI) • Area: Don Bosko, very close to Zogu i Zi • Typology: 2+1+2 (2 bedrooms, living room + kitchen, 2 bathrooms) • Floor: 8 • Total area: 116 m² • Condition: Furnished • Furnishing: Modern and quality 🏠 Interior description: • Spacious living area with natural lighting • Functional integrated kitchen • Two comfortable bedrooms • Two modern bathrooms • Regular and practical layout ✨ Advantages: • Highly demanded and accessible area • Close to main roads, schools, markets, and public transport • Suitable for both living and investment • Ready to move in, no need for additional investments
Modern apartment for sale in the "Fiori Di Bosko" complex. The apartment is located in a very quality complex, suitable for comfortable living. Gross area 104.8m2. Net area 94.3m2. 5th floor residential Orientation: West It is organized in: - 1 living room together with kitchen - 2 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - 1 large balcony accessible from the kitchen and bedroom Details about the property: - Fully invested - Sold furnished as in the photo - Has regular documentation - Available with credit
New building, in a highly sought-after area 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Balcony First floor with natural lighting
2+1+2 APARTMENT FOR SALE Layout: Living area & kitchen area 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom 1 balcony. Total area: 91.4m2 The apartment is located on the 5th floor (top floor) of an existing building without an elevator. The price is in lek. It has proper property documentation. For more information contact us!
🏡 Apartment 3+1 for sale in Tirana converted into 2 apartments 1+1 Great investment and living opportunity! The apartment is located on the 1st residential floor and is divided into two 1+1 units, ideal for families or for rental investment. 📐 Apartment area: 114.8 m² 📐 Service area: 15.14 m² 📐 Total area: 129.94 m² 💶 Price: 2400€/m² 💰 Total property price: 311,856€ ✅ Functional organization ✅ Very good investment opportunity ✅ Ideal for living and renting simultaneously ✅ Located in an area with easy access and nearby facilities A property with high potential, perfect for those seeking comfort and secure investment at the same time
Apartment 2+1 + Parking Space for sale at Golden Park, Kavaja Street – Tirana ✨ Property Details 🛏️ 2 Bedrooms with balcony access. ☀️ South orientation – natural lighting throughout the day 🛋️ Living room + Kitchen 🚿 1 Bathroom 🌇 Usable terrace – 40 m² 🏢 8th Floor (2 Apartments per floor) 📐 Net area: 84.2 m² 📐 Gross area: 91.7 m² 🚗 Parking space on floor -1 (extra price) 🌟 Property Advantages ✔️ Spacious and functional terrace, ideal for relaxation or outdoor environment ✔️ Located in a modern complex with all facilities ✔️ Highly sought area with easy access ✔️ The apartment is currently rented – very good investment opportunity ✔️ Regular mortgage documentation ✔️ Purchase option with credit For more information or to arrange a visit to the property, contact us!
Apartment 2+1 + Parking Spot for sale at Golden Park, Kavaja Street – Tirana ✨ Property Details - 2 Bedrooms with balcony access. - South orientation – natural lighting throughout the day - Living room + Kitchen - 1 Bathroom - Usable terrace – 40 m² - 8th Floor (2 Apartments per floor) 📐 Net area: 84.2 m² 📐 Gross area: 91.7 m² Parking spot on floor -1 (extra price) Property Advantages - Spacious and functional terrace, ideal for relaxation or outdoor environment - Located in a modern complex with all facilities - Highly demanded area with easy access - The apartment is currently rented – very good investment opportunity - Regular mortgage documentation - Purchase option with credit For more information or to arrange a visit to the property, contact us!
Apartment for sale with an area of 95 m², functionally organized and with natural lighting throughout the day. The apartment is located in a new complex, with contemporary construction standards and regular administration. Layout: Spacious living room together with the kitchen area Direct exit to the balcony 2 comfortable bedrooms 1 bathroom in the master bedroom 1 guest bathroom Distributing corridor The apartment offers a regular layout, maximally usable spaces and is suitable both for family living and investment. The 5 Maj area is one of the most sought-after and rapidly developing areas, with easy access to the city center and close to facilities such as schools, kindergartens, markets, and public transport. 📞 For more information or a property visit, contact us!
When looking for houses for sale in Tirana, it is important to consider factors such as location, budget, size, and nearby services. A good house should offer a balance between price and comfort, have public transport, schools, and shopping areas nearby. Make sure to always thoroughly review the rental agreement and be aware of any additional costs such as utilities, maintenance, and security deposits. We offer various 2+1 options.
Most Searched