Listings

Total: 467
BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT AT DELIJORGJI COMPLEX TIRANA
4,500 € / monthly

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR RENT AT DELIJORGJI COMPLEX TIRANA

  • 1
  • 180 m2
  • 39 minutes ago

Business To Rent » Kompleksi Delijorgji, Tirane

▪️Shop for Rent at Delijorgji Complex! ▪️Premium location in one of the most sought-after complexes in Tirana. ▪️ Area: 180 m² ▪️ Suitable for showroom, clinic, offices, market, aesthetics, etc. ▪️ Modern space with advertising possibilities and very good access. ▪️Price: 4,500 Euro / month ▪️Contact us for more information or to arrange a visit to the property.

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 AT SQUARE 21
699 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 AT SQUARE 21

  • 2
  • 1
  • 89 m2
  • 22 hours ago

Apartment To Rent » Square 21 Apartments, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for Rent – Square 21 Complex One of the most preferred and modern complexes in the area Floor: 4 Newly furnished ✨ The apartment offers: 🛋️ Comfortable living area 🍽️ Functional kitchen 🛏️ 2 bedrooms 🚿 Bathroom 🌞 Natural lighting and modern furnishing 💶 Price: 699 € / month 📞 For more information or a property visit, contact us!

Office space for rent at the Delijorgji Complex
11,000 € / monthly

Office space for rent at the Delijorgji Complex

  • 2
  • 583 m2
  • 1 day ago

Office To Rent » Kompleksi Delijorgji, Tirane

Office spaces for rent in the Delijorgji area. The space is located in a new building from 2025, with a separate and dedicated entrance for offices. • Total area: 583 m² gross • Internal area: 553 m² net • Newly invested, with full infrastructure for office operation • Open space layout • 4 Toilets • Plenty of natural lighting . Dedicated entrance Located on the 2nd floor of the office section. Price: €11,000 (Gross)

Apartment for sale 1+1 at United Tower Komuna Parisir
215,500 €

Apartment for sale 1+1 at United Tower Komuna Parisir

  • 1
  • 1
  • 83 m2
  • 1 day ago

Apartment For Sale » United Towers of Tirana, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale at United Towers, Olympic Park Area: 82.9m2 Layout: Living room + kitchen 1 Bedroom Balcony 1 Bathroom Price: 2600€/m2 Total price: 215,500€ For more information contact me.

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1  PAZARI RI
210,700 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 PAZARI RI

  • 1
  • 1
  • 73 m2
  • 1 day ago

Apartment For Sale » Pazari i ri, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Pazari i Ri 📍 New construction, recently completed in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana. 📐 Floor: 3 residential ☀️ Orientation: East Gross area 72.66 m2 and Net 63.28 m2 Layout: • Living room + kitchen • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • Distribution corridor • Balcony 🚗 Optional parking space on floor -1 with a price of 46,000€ 📄 Mortgage process 💰 Price: 210,700 € (negotiable)

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1+2 AT THE DELIJORGJI COMPLEX
1,350 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1+2 AT THE DELIJORGJI COMPLEX

  • 2
  • 2
  • 120 m2
  • 1 day ago

Apartment To Rent » Kompleksi Delijorgji, Tirane

FOR RENT | LUXURY APARTMENT 2+1+2 + PARKING SPOT 📍 Delijorgji Complex An elegant and modern apartment is offered for rent, located in one of the most sought-after and elite residences in Tirana. 📐 Area: 120 m² 🏢 Floor: 5 🚗 Parking spot included in the price ✨ Layout: ▪️ Spacious living room + modern kitchen area ▪️ 2 comfortable bedrooms ▪️ 2 bathrooms ▪️ 2 balconies 💶 Price: 1350€ gross/month 📌 Conditions: ▫️ Notarial contract ▫️ No pets allowed An ideal choice for clients seeking comfort, high living standards, and a premium location. 📞 Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit to the property.

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN THE CENTER
1,200 € / monthly

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN THE CENTER

  • 2
  • 160 m2
  • 1 day ago

Office To Rent » Sheshi Skënderbej, Tirane

Office space for rent in the Center 3rd floor Area 160m2 Suitable for any business Price 120,000 lek/month Net

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 TIRANA CIELO TEG
112,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 TIRANA CIELO TEG

  • 1
  • 1
  • 66 m2
  • 2 days ago

Apartment For Sale » Tirana Cielo, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale – Tirana Cielo, near TEG Area: 66 m² Floor: 1 Orientation: West Condition: In plastering phase Completion deadline: Becomes habitable within the year Total value: 112,000 €

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 FUTURE HOME RESIDENCE ASTIR
650 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 FUTURE HOME RESIDENCE ASTIR

  • 2
  • 1
  • 95 m2
  • 2 days ago

Apartment To Rent » Future Home Residence, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for rent – Residenca Future Home, Astir Floor: 6 Area: 95 m² Layout: Living room + kitchen 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom with window Price: 65000lekë / month For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us.

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 in Don Bosko
214,000 €

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 in Don Bosko

  • 2
  • 2
  • 112 m2
  • 2 days ago

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Don Bosko, Tirane

🏢 Apartment 2+1+2 for Sale, Don Bosko 📍 Highly sought-after location in the Don Bosko area, at the modern Trio Towers complex. 🔹 Apartment details: • Typology: 2+1+2 • Floor: 6 • Total area: 112 m² • Interior area: 95.68 m² East Orientation ✨ The apartment offers a very good organization of spaces and is located in one of the most quality and modern residences in the area. 💶 Price: 214,000 € 📞 For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 SHENGJIN, GOLDEN HOUSE
94,290 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 SHENGJIN, GOLDEN HOUSE

  • 2
  • 1
  • 89 m2
  • 2 days ago

Apartment For Sale » Shëngjin, Lezhe

🌊 Apartment 2+1 for sale at Golden House, Shëngjin 📍 📐 89.8 m² gross 📏 78.3 m² net 🏢 12th floor 🌅 Sea view 🛋️ Living room + kitchen 🛏️ 2 bedrooms 🚿 Bathroom 🚪 Hallway 🌤️ Balcony 🧱 Finishes at the end of the year 💶 94290€ (1050€/m²)

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 GOLDEN HOUSE SHENGJIN , SUPER PRICE
67,410 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 GOLDEN HOUSE SHENGJIN , SUPER PRICE

  • 1
  • 1
  • 64 m2
  • 2 days ago

Apartment For Sale » Shëngjin, Lezhe

🌊 Apartment 1+1 for sale at Golden House, Shëngjin 📍 📐 64.2 m² gross 📏 55.8 m² net 🏢 12th floor 🌅 Sea view 🛋️ Living room + kitchen 🛏️ Bedroom 🚿 Bathroom 🌤️ Balcony East orientation 🧱 Finishes at the end of the year 💶 67410€ (1050€/m²)

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 SALES ALLEY, ELBASAN ROAD
642 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 SALES ALLEY, ELBASAN ROAD

  • 1
  • 1
  • 68 m2
  • 2 days ago

Apartment To Rent » Rruga E Elbasanit, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for rent at Rrugica e Sales, Rruga e Elbasanit 📐Area: 68m2 Layout: Living room Kitchen + dining area 1 Bedroom Bathroom ✨THE APARTMENT IS RENOVATED AND RENTED AS IN THE PHOTO Price: 62,000lek/month 📲For more information about the property do not hesitate to contact me.

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 PLATINIUM 2 PASKUQAN
88,900 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 PLATINIUM 2 PASKUQAN

  • 1
  • 1
  • 81 m2
  • 2 days ago

Apartment For Sale » Platinium 2, Kamez

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Platinum 2 Paskuqan 7th floor Area: 81m2 Layout: Living room Kitchen + Dining area Bedroom Bathroom Balcony Price: 1,100e/m2 Total Price: 88,900 euro For more information contact me

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 NEAR KODRA E DIELLIT
650 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 NEAR KODRA E DIELLIT

  • 2
  • 1
  • 110 m2
  • 3 days ago

Apartment To Rent » Fondacioni Eleonorë, Tirane

Apartment 2+1 for rent with an area of 110 m², located on the 1st floor in the sought-after area of Kodra e Diellit (near the Eleonora Kodra Foundation). The apartment is organized into: • Living room + kitchen • 2 bedrooms • 1 bathroom • Balcony Details: • Area: 110 m² • Floor: 2 • Price: 650 €/month • Pets allowed 🐾 The area is very quiet and preferred, with easy access to services, schools, and transport. 📞 For more information or a visit to the property, contact.

OCCASION APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 COLONNADE RESIDENCE
157,000 €

OCCASION APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 COLONNADE RESIDENCE

  • 2
  • 1
  • 89 m2
  • 3 days ago

Apartment For Sale » Rezidenca Kolonadë, Tirane

OCCASION ONLY FOR 10 DAYS APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 AT COLONADE RESIDENCE AREA 88M2 PLASTERING PHASE 5TH FLOOR SOUTH-WEST ORIENTATION PRICE 157000 EURO CONTACT US FOR MORE!

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN ASTIR
700 € / monthly

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN ASTIR

  • 2
  • 135 m2
  • 5 days ago

Office To Rent » Astir Tiranë, Tirane

🏢 Office space for rent – Astir 📍 Favorable location, with easy access and good visibility 📐 Area: 135m² 🏢 Floor: 3 🗂️ Layout: 3 office spaces 💼 Suitable for offices, clinics, courses, call centers, etc. 💰 Price: 70,000 Lek/month

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 COLONNADE RESIDENCE
157,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 COLONNADE RESIDENCE

  • 2
  • 1
  • 88 m2
  • 5 days ago

Apartment For Sale » Rezidenca Kolonadë, Tirane

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 ELBASAN STREET
150,000 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 ELBASAN STREET

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 5 days ago

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e Elbasanit, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for sale – Elbasan Street 📍 Located at Grand Complex, in the Elbasan Street area. 📐 65 m² gross + 10 m² balcony 🏢 8th floor ✨ Super invested apartment, with modern furnishing and quality works. 🌞 Perfect organization and comfortable balcony for relaxation. 💳 Purchase option also with credit. 💶 Price: 150,000 Euro 📞 For more information or property visit, contact us!

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT AT THE OLYMPIC PARK TIRANA PARIS COMMUNE
1,000 € / monthly

• 4
  • 3
  • 130 m2
  • 5 days ago

Apartment To Rent » Bar Oslo Komuna Parisit, Tirane

Office for Rent – Near Olympic Park Paris Commune. Area: 130 m² 8th Floor 4 workspaces 2 toilets 2 balconies Available empty Available from June 1st Price: 100,000 Lek/month Net Contact us for more information or property visit.

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1+PARKING AT ALI DEMI FIELD
650 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1+PARKING AT ALI DEMI FIELD

  • 2
  • 1
  • 115 m2
  • 08 May 2026

Apartment To Rent » Ali Demi, Tirane

Apartment for Rent 2+1 + Parking | At Fusha Ali Demi Apartment 2+1 for rent in the Fusha Ali Demi area. 📐 Area: 115 m² 🏢 3rd floor, building with elevator 🚗 Parking space included 👨‍👩‍👧 Families preferred 💶 Price: 650€/month 📩 Contact us for more information or property visit.

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT SQUARE VILLAGE DHERMI
181,720 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 AT SQUARE VILLAGE DHERMI

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 08 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Dhërmi, Vlore

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Drimadhe 📍Square village Internal area: 65m2 2nd floor Layout Living room Kitchen + dining area Bedroom Bathrooms Price 2800€/m2 Price 181720€ For more information contact me!

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 SPACE CITY PASKUQAN
95,300 €

APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1 SPACE CITY PASKUQAN

  • 1
  • 1
  • 83 m2
  • 08 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan, Kamez

Apartment 1+1 for sale at space city 📍Paskuqan Price 1150€/m2 Area: 83 m2 4th floor Total price: 95 300€ FINAL PHASE

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 at Orbital Complex 5
241,500 €

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 at Orbital Complex 5

  • 2
  • 2
  • 121 m2
  • 07 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Bulevardi i Ri, Tirane

2+1 apartment for sale at orbital complex 5, near the new boulevard Jordan Misja street Area 121m2 Orientation east-west 6th floor Layout Living room + kitchen 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Balcony Price 241,500€ For more information contact me

Office space for rent Ambasador 2
696 € / monthly

Office space for rent Ambasador 2

  • 1
  • 50 m2
  • 07 May 2026

Office To Rent » Rruga E Elbasanit, Tirane

🏢 Commercial Space for Rent – Ambasador 2 📍 Located in one of the most prestigious and frequented residences in Tirana, ideal for developing your business. 📐 Area: 50 m² 🏢 Floor: 0 ✨ Suitable space for: Office Clinic Shop Beauty studio Showroom 🌟 Strategic position with easy access, very good visibility and high construction standards. 💰 Price: 696 € net / month 📞 For more information or a property visit, contact us.

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 AT UNIVERS CITY
400 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 AT UNIVERS CITY

  • 1
  • 1
  • 65 m2
  • 07 May 2026

Apartment To Rent » Univers City, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for rent at Univers City 📐 Area: 65m² 🏢 2nd floor 🌳 Free view of the park Arranged in: ▪️ Living room + kitchen ▪️ Bedroom ▪️ Bathroom ▪️ Balcony 💰 Price: 40,000 lek/month

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN DELIJORGJI
2,500 € / monthly

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN DELIJORGJI

  • 2
  • 185 m2
  • 07 May 2026

Office To Rent » Kompleksi Delijorgji, Tirane

Office space for rent at Delijorgji Area 185m2 Price: 2500EURO/month NET Given as in the photo 4th floor

OPPORTUNITY APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 ASTIR NEAR VILA L
134,700 €

OPPORTUNITY APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 ASTIR NEAR VILA L

  • 2
  • 2
  • 93 m2
  • 06 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » VEL&VEEstyle&fashion, Tirane

Apartment for SALE OKAZION in Astir at Vila L Price 1450 Euro m2 Area 93m2 Final Phase 7th Floor Parking Spot 17000 Euro

LUXURY APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 AT THE RESIDENCE NEAR TEG
1,800 € / monthly

LUXURY APARTMENT FOR RENT 2+1 AT THE RESIDENCE NEAR TEG

  • 2
  • 2
  • 132 m2
  • 06 May 2026

Apartment To Rent » Teg, Tirane

LUXURY Apartment 2+1 + parking space for rent at TEG Area: 132m2 Layout Living room Kitchen + Dining area 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 2 balconies 3rd floor with elevator Price: 1800€/month For more information contact me

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 AT THE DELIJORGJI COMPLEX
1,000 € / monthly

APARTMENT FOR RENT 1+1 AT THE DELIJORGJI COMPLEX

  • 1
  • 1
  • 80 m2
  • 06 May 2026

Apartment To Rent » Kompleksi Delijorgji, Tirane

Apartment 1+1 for rent in Deliorgji Modern and functionally organized apartment, ideal for comfortable living. 🔹 Area: 80 m² 🔹 Floor: 4 Layout: Living room + kitchen 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Balcony The apartment offers spacious areas and natural lighting, in one of the most preferred residential areas. 💶 Price: 1000€/month

Contact user

It's too late for a phone call. Please write us on WhatsApp or call us tomorrow from hour 07:00 - 21:00