Free ads for houses for rent/sale, apartments, offices, shops - Page 136

50994 Listings found
SHESIM APARTMENT 2+1+2 IN SUN PALACE!
352,000 €

SHESIM APARTMENT 2+1+2 IN SUN PALACE!

  • 2
  • 2
  • 125 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Dhermi

The apartments in Sun Palase Residence represent a new standard of living and investment in the heart of the Albanian Riviera. Located in the elite area of Palasa, these residences offer a perfect combination of modern architecture, comfort, and the natural beauty of the Ionian coast. The project is carefully designed to ensure high construction quality and maximum functionality. The apartments offer spacious areas, natural lighting throughout the day, and panoramic balconies with impressive views of the sea and surrounding landscape. Every detail is considered to create an elegant and relaxing environment, ideal for both holidays and permanent living. The residence is equipped with modern infrastructure and dedicated services, including well-maintained green spaces, recreational areas, guaranteed security, and easy beach access. The strategic location and continuous development of the area make Sun Palase an excellent opportunity for long-term investment. For more information, please contact us!

Sale,Apartment 1+1,Unaza Re !
120,000 €

Sale,Apartment 1+1,Unaza Re !

  • 1
  • 1
  • 73 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir center (unaza e re)

Sale, Apartment 1+1, New Ring! We have available a 1+1 apartment in the Astiri area Information about the apartment: * Gross area: 73 m2 * Net area: 66.5 m2 * 5th floor Layout: * Living room and kitchen * 1 bedroom * 1 bathroom * Balcony Other details: * New construction * With elevator * Furnished * With regular property documentation Price is non-negotiable. Contact us to visit.

Apartment 2+1 in Lion Residence 2, Blackbird – Tirana
252,200 €

Apartment 2+1 in Lion Residence 2, Blackbird – Tirana

  • 2
  • 2
  • 126 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Lion Residence 2

For sale is a modern 2+1 apartment, located on the 25th floor of the prestigious Lion Residence 2 complex, near Zogu i Zi. The apartment has a net area of 105.08 m² and a gross area of 126.10 m², with a very functional layout and natural lighting throughout the day. Layout: Spacious living room together with the kitchen and dining area. 2 bedrooms with comfortable dimensions. 2 bathrooms. Distributing corridor. Balcony with access from the main rooms. The apartment is designed to offer maximum comfort, with well-organized spaces and favorable orientation. The high floor position guarantees panoramic views of the city, tranquility, and privacy. Lion Residence 2 is one of the most modern projects in the Zogu i Zi area, with high construction standards, quality management, and immediate access to the center of Tirana, institutions, schools, and main city roads. ✅ 25th Floor ✅ Typology 2+1 ✅ Net Area: 105.08 m² ✅ Gross Area: 126.10 m² ✅ Quality construction and secure investment Ideal both for living and long-term investment.

For sale, Apartment 2+1, New Boulevard, Tirana. Empire68701
Price upon request.

For sale, Apartment 2+1, New Boulevard, Tirana. Empire68701

  • 2
  • 1
  • 130 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Bulevardi i Ri

We have a 2+1 Apartment for sale at New Boulevard, Lion Park 3, Tirana. Modern property located in one of the newest and most developed projects in the city, Lion Park 3, in the heart of the New Boulevard. Information about the Apartment: • Gross area: 130.64 m2 • Net area: 109.78 m2 • Floor: 15 Organization: • Living Room • Kitchen • 2 Bedrooms • Bathroom • Balcony Other features: • Strategic location • Rapidly developing area • Easy access to main roads • Under construction phase • Very good investment and living opportunity We also have other options 1+1, 3+1. For a visit to the property contact us!

2+1 for sale in the "Porta e Re" Residence, Old Sauk
152,250 €

2+1 for sale in the "Porta e Re" Residence, Old Sauk

  • 2
  • 1
  • 92 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Sauk i Vjeter

In one of the newest and best-organized residences in the Old Sauk area, this 2+1 apartment is offered for sale, positioned on the first floor of a 5-story building. The property is organized into a living room together with a kitchen corner, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and functional spaces that offer comfort for family living. Property details: • Net area: 79.89 m² • Gross area: 92.27 m² • 1st residential floor • Typology 2+1+2 • New residence with contemporary construction standards Thanks to practical organization and favorable location, the apartment represents a good opportunity both for living and for long-term investment. For more information or to arrange a visit to the property, contact us.

apartment for sale /mzslzm shyri
189,000 €

apartment for sale /mzslzm shyri

  • 1
  • 1
  • 57 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Myslym Shyri

1+1 49 m2 net 57 m2 gross 9th floor with elevator, 189,500 euro

I HAVE FLOOR PLANS 1+1/2+1/3+1 AT PULS RESIDENCE, QUALITY, LOCATION, COMPETITIVE PRICES
169,400 €

I HAVE FLOOR PLANS 1+1/2+1/3+1 AT PULS RESIDENCE, QUALITY, LOCATION, COMPETITIVE PRICES

  • 2
  • 1
  • 84 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Spitali Amerikan 2 - American Hospital 2

Apartment 2+1 for sale, Rezidenca Puls, Rruga e Dibres Rezidenca Puls stands out with its modern and elegant architecture, where rounded lines, integrated greenery, and a green-toned facade create a unique and harmonious identity. Located opposite the American Hospital 2, it offers quick access to services, main roads, and every facility needed for a comfortable contemporary living. Information about the apartment: • Apartment area (gross): 84.7 m2. • Apartment area (net): 71.6 m2. • 5th floor Interior organization: • Living room • Kitchen area • Bedroom • Bathroom • Balcony Other features: • Ventilated facade with aluminum cladding. • Very good thermal and acoustic insulation. • Strategic location. • Payment options in installments. • North-West orientation. • The building also has two parking levels -1 and -2. For more information or a visit to the property, contact us! Reference: UNA69844

Apartment - For Sale - Mjull Bathore, Tirana(ID: 530191054-1447)
104,500 €

Apartment - For Sale - Mjull Bathore, Tirana(ID: 530191054-1447)

  • 1
  • 1
  • 61 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Mjull-Bathore

Apartment 1+1 at Park House Mjull Bathore! For sale 1+1 apartment at Park Houses residence! The apartment is located on the 0 floor of a three-story building, part of a new residence. It is organized into a living room and kitchen, one bedroom, one bathroom. The residence is in the plastering and finishing phase. Upon completion, it will offer a closed residence with 24/7 security, playground, green spaces Underground parking possibility at extra cost For more information or property visits, contact us

Apartment 2+1 Diamond Hill Residence for sale
142,500 €

Apartment 2+1 Diamond Hill Residence for sale

  • 2
  • 2
  • 113 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan

Apartment 2+1 Diamond Hill Residence for sale Finished, ready to live in Shirzana, Paskuqan📍 Area 113.92m2 4th floor 1250€/m2 142500€

Apartment 2+1+ parking for sale Astir
123,800 €

Apartment 2+1+ parking for sale Astir

  • 2
  • 1
  • 70 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë

Apartment of typology 2+1 for sale, located in a modern and well-managed complex in Astir. The apartment is functionally organized and consists of: * Living room + kitchen area * 2 bedrooms * Bathroom * Balcony Offered in very good condition, suitable for families or couples seeking comfort and tranquility. Parking space with an extra price of 20,000 euros

Apartment 2+1+ parking for sale Astir
174,000 €

Apartment 2+1+ parking for sale Astir

  • 2
  • 2
  • 99 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë

Apartment of typology 2+1 for sale, located in a modern and well-managed complex in Astir. The apartment is functionally organized and consists of: * Living room + kitchen area * 2 bedrooms * 2 Bathrooms * Balcony Offered in very good condition, suitable for families or couples seeking comfort and tranquility. Parking space with an extra price of 20,000 euros

Apartment 2+1 For Sale in Golem, Durrës - 114960€ | 95.8 m² /Price: Negotiable
114,960 €

Apartment 2+1 For Sale in Golem, Durrës - 114960€ | 95.8 m² /Price: Negotiable

  • 2
  • 1
  • 96 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Golem, Kavajë , Albania

This 2+1 apartment is located on the second floor of a 6-story building in the Golem area, Durres, and is offered for sale. • Net area: 80.3 m² • Gross area: 95.8 m² • 1 living room • 2 bedrooms • 1 bathroom • Second floor out of 6 in total • Suitable for family living or investment • For more information, please contact us!

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in📍 Shëngjin, Lezhe.
94,250 €

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in📍 Shëngjin, Lezhe.

  • 2
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Shëngjin

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale in📍 Shengjin, Lezhe. 🏢 7th floor 📐 Total area: 75.4 m² 📐 Net area: 65.7 m² ▪️ Living room + Kitchen ▪️ 2 Bedrooms ▪️ Bathroom 💰Total price: 94,250 € 🔨 The building is in the plastering phase ✅ Payment options in installments: ▪️ 50% at the time of signing the contract ▪️ 25% in the second installment ▪️ 25% in the third installment Installment deadlines are determined by agreement between the parties. 📲 Contact us for more information or for a visit to the property!

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Tirana Entry
93,525 €

Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Tirana Entry

  • 1
  • 1
  • 64 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Tirana Entry Residence

📍 Tirana Entry – Modern complex in a rapidly developing area with excellent access. 🏢 Floor 1 📐 Gross area: 64.5 m² 📐 Net area: 53.7 m² ☀️ Southwest orientation 🔹 Layout: ✅ Living room + kitchen area ✅ 1 Bedroom ✅ 1 Bathroom ✅ Balcony 🏗️ Current phase: Plastering ✨ Apartment with regular floor plan and functional layout, ideal for living or investment. ✅ Modern and quality complex ✅ Favorable orientation with natural lighting ✅ Well-organized spaces ✅ Area with high development potential ✅ Very good investment opportunity Price: 93,525 €

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, “ By Long Hill Residences ”, Mjull-Bathore, Tirana
281,540 €

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, “ By Long Hill Residences ”, Mjull-Bathore, Tirana

  • 2
  • 2
  • 140 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Mjull-Bathore

We have a 2+1+2 apartment for sale at “By Long Hill Residences”, Mjull-Bathore, Tirana. Information about the apartment: • Apartment area (Gross): 140.77 m² • Apartment area (Net): 125.87 m² • Floor 0 Internal organization: • Laundry room •1 Balcony •2 Toilets • 2 Bedrooms Other details: • By Long Hill is a modern residential complex located in Mjull Bathore, just 1 minute away from TEG and 5 minutes from the center of Tirana. • Unique style facade - Minimalist design, cleanliness and aesthetics • Natural park with greenery and relaxation areas • Sports & recreational spaces • 413 luxury housing units • Incorporation of solar panels 0% cost for electricity • Security and maintenance 24/7 • A car-free residence, only nature, circulation only underground For a property visit, contact us! Capital69780

Mei's Garden Residence, two bedrooms apartment for sale
197,366 €

Mei's Garden Residence, two bedrooms apartment for sale

  • 2
  • 2
  • 142 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Ish Fusha e Aviacionit

Mei's Garden Residence, two bedrooms apartment for sale For sale 2+1 apartment in the Mei Garden Residence complex, a residential project being built with high quality standards and contemporary architecture. Apartment Details: • Gross area: 141.99 m² • Net area: 119.61 m² • Layout: Living room + kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 3 balconies • Construction phase Selling price: 1390 €/m² Total 197,366 € The complex is being developed with premium quality, including ventilated windows that enhance thermal insulation and energy efficiency. The project is located in a fast-developing area, with an ideal position for access and urban convenience. The area offers tranquility, comfort, and quick connection to the main points of Tirana.

2+1 Apartment with Veranda and Private Yard – Dry Lake, Tirana
246,228 €

2+1 Apartment with Veranda and Private Yard – Dry Lake, Tirana

  • 2
  • 2
  • 126 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Liqeni i Thatë

A modern 2+1 apartment is offered for sale, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, near the Artificial Lake. The apartment is on the second floor of the residence and offers the perfect combination of living comfort and private outdoor spaces. Property details: Net area: 109.60 m² Common area: 16.77 m² Total area: 126.37 m² Private storage: 14.40 m² Veranda: 61.7 m² Private yard/garden Layout: Spacious living room with kitchen and dining area. 2 comfortable bedrooms. 2 bathrooms. Distributing corridor. Large veranda with direct access from the living spaces. Private storage for warehousing. Green spaces and private yard offering maximum privacy and comfort. The property is ideal for families seeking tranquility, fresh air, and proximity to nature, being only a few minutes away from the center of Tirana. The veranda and private yard make this apartment a rare opportunity on the market. ✅ Typology 2+1 ✅ Veranda 61.7 m² ✅ Storage 14.40 m² ✅ Private yard ✅ Elite area near the Artificial Lake ✅ Suitable for living and investment

Apartment 1+1 for sale, Linze, Near Restaurant 2 Luanët
135,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale, Linze, Near Restaurant 2 Luanët

  • 1
  • 1
  • 74 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Linze

Near Restaurant “2 Luanët”, Linzë – Tirana 74 m² 3rd Floor Partially furnished New building (2024) With property certificate Quiet area, with clean air and very good access Price: 132,000,000 Lek (Price in lek, not in euro). Sold for emigration reasons, good investment and living opportunity!

Apartment 1+1 for Sale, Astir ID: 530481008-151
127,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for Sale, Astir ID: 530481008-151

  • 1
  • 1
  • 68 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Teodor Keko

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Astir Offered for sale is a 1+1 apartment in the Astir area, one of the most sought-after residential areas thanks to good access to the main parts of the city and all nearby services. Property details: Typology: 1+1 Floor: 6 Orientation: Southeast Net area: 61 m² Gross area: 68.5 m² The apartment is sold furnished Price: 127,000 Euro Purchase with credit is accepted. For more information contact us.

For sale, Apartment 2+1, Unaza e Re
135,000 €

For sale, Apartment 2+1, Unaza e Re

  • 2
  • 1
  • 98 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir center (unaza e re)

We have for sale a furnished apartment, with functional organization and favorable orientation, located in an area with excellent access. Information about the apartment: • Typology: 2+1 • Floor: 7 (last) • Net area: 91.26 m² • Gross area: 98 m² • Orientation: East–West • Sold furnished • Purchase with credit enabled Organization: • Living room + kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • Distribution corridor • Balcony Advantages: • Fully furnished • Natural lighting throughout the day thanks to dual orientation • Functional layout and spacious areas • Financing options with credit • Area with facilities and immediate access to main services Price is in Leke For more information or for a visit to the property, contact us! UNA69764

For sale, Apartment 2+1, New Ring, Tirana
143,000 €

For sale, Apartment 2+1, New Ring, Tirana

  • 2
  • 1
  • 78 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » 2 Palmat pub

We have for sale a 2+1 apartment near Astir, Bar “2 Palmat” furnished, with functional organization and favorable orientation, located in an area with excellent access. Information about the apartment: • Typology: 2+1 • Floor: 6 • Net area: 71 m² • Gross area: 77.9 m² • Sold furnished Organization: • Living room + kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • Distribution corridor Advantages: • Complete furnishing • Functional layout and spacious areas • Area with facilities and immediate access to main services For more information or for a visit to the property, contact us!

Apartment 1+1 for sale with mortgage Near Well
127,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale with mortgage Near Well

  • 1
  • 1
  • 69 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Well Albania - Astir

In the new ring zone, we sell a 1+1 apartment with a mortgage. The apartment is sold as in the photo, fully furnished and equipped. It is located on the 6th floor with a completely Southeast orientation. It is organized with an entrance from the corridor, living room and dining corner, bathroom with window, and bedroom + wardrobe. The area offers parking possibilities with or without a monthly fee.

For Sale 3 Studios - Near the Train Station ID: 530491002-207
289,000 €

For Sale 3 Studios - Near the Train Station ID: 530491002-207

  • 3
  • 3
  • 95 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » USLUGA

Apartment for sale with a total area of 95 m², intelligently organized into 3 functional studios (garsonieres), ideal for investment with high returns. 🔹 Every detail is completely new 🔹 Perfect organization with a distributing corridor 🔹 Each studio includes: 🚿 Private bathroom 🍽️ Separate kitchen 🛋️ Modern & contemporary furnishings 💎 Quality workmanship and high standards for comfortable living or daily/monthly rent. 💼 A very good opportunity for investors looking for property with immediate yield. 📐 Total area: 95 m² For more information contact us.

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 KAMEZ 83,000 EURO FH-77218
83,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 KAMEZ 83,000 EURO FH-77218

  • 2
  • 1
  • 95 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Kamez

APARTMENT FOR SALE •2+1 •TOTAL AREA 95.4M2 •3RD FLOOR •LIVING ROOM •BEDROOM •BATHROOM •BALCONY •NEW BUILDING •WITH ELEVATOR •RENOVATION PHASE •KAMEZ •NEAR THE AGRICULTURAL INSTITUTE •PRICE 83,000 EURO FELIZ HOME +433 FH-77218

For sale, Apartment 2+1, Tufinë, Tirana
115,000 €

For sale, Apartment 2+1, Tufinë, Tirana

  • 2
  • 1
  • 93 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Myslym Keta

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Tufinë, Tirana. The apartment is located near Myslym Keta street. Information about the apartment: • Gross area: 92.6 m2. • Net area: 80.3 m2. • Floor: 3. Layout: • Living room • Kitchen area. • 2 Bedrooms. • 1 Bathroom • 2 Balconies. Other features: • Furnished. • Elevator. • With regular mortgage documentation. • The price will be in lek (115 million lek) • Not sold with credit For a visit to the property contact us!

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Moa Residence, New Ring, Tirana
71,000 €

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Moa Residence, New Ring, Tirana

  • 1
  • 1
  • 64 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Unaza e Re

We have a 1+1 Apartment for Sale at Moa Residence MOA Residence is a modern residential complex, located on Bulevardi Kashari Road, Unaza e Re, and built according to contemporary architectural standards. Property information: • Net Area: 56 m2 • Gross Area: 64.4 m2 • 8th Floor Layout: • Living room and kitchen • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • Balcony Other features: • The project includes buildings with 5, 12, and 22 floors. • The complex has 3 underground floors dedicated to secure parking and service areas. • Provides maximum comfort and convenience for residents. • Strategic location, suitable for family living or long-term investment. • Modern design and infrastructure • Easy access to main city areas. • Ideal choice for those seeking quality, safety, and comfort. Contact us for a property visit!

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Elbasan
65,000 €

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Elbasan

  • 2
  • 1
  • 84 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Vullnetari

We have a 2+1 Apartment for sale – Vullnetari Street, Elbasan Details: • Net area: 84 m² • Floor: 2 Layout: • Living room • Separate kitchen • 2 bedrooms • 1 bathroom • Balcony Features: • Existing building (no elevator) • Regular mortgage documentation • Area with facilities and easy access • Very good opportunity for living or investment For a property visit, contact us.

Aura Residence, two bedroom apartment for sale
217,000 €

Aura Residence, two bedroom apartment for sale

  • 2
  • 2
  • 124 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Aura Complex

Aura Residence, two bedroom apartment for sale Gross area: 124 m² Net area: 105 m² Floor: 1st Sale price 1750 euro/m2 Total: 217000 euro In the modern Aura Residence complex, in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana – Dritan Hoxha Street – a 2+1 typology apartment is offered for sale, with optimal organization and plenty of natural light. Apartment description: • Spacious and maximally utilized area • Quality construction and contemporary standards • 8th floor, with open view and favorable positioning Area advantages: • Quick access to the Grand Ring Road and the center of Tirana • Close to institutions, businesses, shopping centers, and daily facilities • Well-managed complex with high security standards

Apartment 2+1 for sale in the Residence "Porta e Re", Old Sauk
152,250 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale in the Residence "Porta e Re", Old Sauk

  • 2
  • 1
  • 92 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Sauk i Vjeter

In one of the newest and best-organized residences in the Old Sauk area, this 2+1 apartment is offered for sale, positioned on the first floor of a 5-story building. The property is organized into a living room together with a kitchen corner, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and functional spaces that offer comfort for family living. Property details: • Net area: 79.89 m² • Gross area: 92.27 m² • 1st residential floor • Typology 2+1+2 • New residence with contemporary construction standards Thanks to the practical organization and favorable location, the apartment represents a good opportunity both for living and for long-term investment. For more information or to arrange a visit to the property, contact us.Fron142162

FOR SALE 3 APARTMENTS 1+1+2 PARKING SPACES (SOLD TOGETHER OR SEPARATELY), ELBASAN STREET
490,000 €

FOR SALE 3 APARTMENTS 1+1+2 PARKING SPACES (SOLD TOGETHER OR SEPARATELY), ELBASAN STREET

  • 3
  • 3
  • 216 m2
  • 03 June 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e Elbasanit

For sale, 3 Apartments 1+1+2 Parking Spaces, Elbasan Street, Tirana. The apartments are located in the Xheluks Complex, a newly completed building. Apartment 1 details: • Apartment area (gross): 75 m2 • Apartment area (net): 64.68 m2 • Veranda area: 13 m2 • 6th floor residential • Organized in living and cooking area, bedroom, wardrobe, bathroom and veranda • Southwest orientation • Has parking space on floor -2 Apartment 2 details: • Apartment area (gross): 70 m2 • Apartment area (net): 60.82 m2 • Veranda area: 7 m2 • 6th floor residential • Organized in living and cooking area, bedroom, bathroom and veranda • Southwest orientation • Has parking space on floor -2 Apartment 3 details: • Apartment area (gross): 71 m2 • Apartment area (net): 62.24 m2 • 6th floor residential • Organized in living and cooking area, bedroom, wardrobe, bathroom • Northeast orientation Other details: • The apartments offer functional layout and natural lighting • Located in a modern complex with contemporary construction standards • Suitable for living or investment • The apartments are offered fully furnished and invested down to details • They can also be sold separately with the respective values: • Apartment 1: 180,000 EURO (160,000 EURO APARTMENT + 20,000 EURO PARKING) • Apartment 2: 170,000 EURO (150,000 EURO APARTMENT + 20,000 EURO PARKING) • Apartment 3: 140,000 EURO For more details or a visit to the property contact us! See Less Property ID: PRO69871

Most Searched

House for rent House for sale Rental property Property for sale Office for rent Office for sale Villa for rent Villa for sale Apartment for sale House for rent 1+1 Business Environment for Rent Business Environment For Sale Land for rent Land for sale House for rent 2+1 Shop for rent Shop for sale House for rent in Tirana House for rent in Durres House for rent 1+1 Tirana House for rent 2+1 Tirana Studio for rent in Tirana House for sale in Tirana Apartments for sale in Tirana Apartments for rent in Tirana House for sale in Durres House for rent in Durres 2 + 1 House for rent in Durres 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Durres House for rent in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for rent in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Vlore House for sale in Durres 2 + 1 House for sale in Durres 1 + 1 Studio apartment for sale in Durres House for sale in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for sale in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Vlorë House for sale in Tirana 2 + 1 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 House for sale 2 + 1 House for sale 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Tirane Parking monthly rental Car parking Parking for sale House for rent in Vlore House for sale in Vlorë House for rent in Astir House for sale in Astir House for sale in Shkoder House for sale in Lezhe House for sale in Kamez House for sale in Divjake House for sale in Vore House for sale Elbasan House for sale in Kavajë House for sale in Lushnje House for sale in Fier House for sale in Berat House for sale in Pogradec House for sale in Korça House for sale in Saranda House for rent in Shkodra House for rent in Lezhe House for rent in Divjake House for rent in Kamez House for rent in Vore House for rent in Elbasan House for rent in Kavajë House for rent in Lushnje House for rent in Fier House for rent in Berat House for rent in Pogradec House for rent in Korça House for rent in Saranda House for rent Unaza e Re House for sale in Unaza e Re House for rent December 21 House for sale December 21 House for rent Kavaja Street House for sale on Kavaja Street House for rent in Fresku House for sale in Fresku House for rent Don Bosko House for sale in Don Bosko House for rent in the Paris Commune House for sale in the Paris Commune House for rent Dry Lake House for sale Lake i Thate House for rent Train Station House for sale Train Station House for rent Kodra e Diellit House for sale in Kodra e Diellit House for rent Ali Demi House for sale Ali Demi House for rent in Ish Blloku House for sale in the former Block House for rent in Farke House for sale in Farke House for rent Old Aviation Field House for sale in the former Aviation Field House for rent in Laprake House for sale in Laprake House for rent Botanical Zoo Garden House for sale Botanical Zoo Garden House for rent in Myslym Shyri House for sale in Myslym Shyri House for rent Elbasan Road House for sale on Elbasan Street House for rent Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for sale Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for rent in Yzberisht House for sale in Yzberisht House for rent on Dibra Street House for sale on Dibra Street House for rent Pazari I Ri House for sale in Pazari I Ri House for rent near QTU Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center QTU House for rent near TEG Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center TEG House for rent on 5 Maji Street House for sale on 5 Maji Street House for rent Xhamllik House for sale in Xhamllik. House for rent Bulevardi i Ri House for sale on Bulevardi i Ri House for rent on Durres Street House for sale on Durres Street House for rent in Selite House for sale in Selite House for rent Selvia House for sale in Selvia House for rent Vasil Shanto House for sale Vasil Shanto House for rent Casa Italia House for sale Casa Italia House for rent Porcelain House for sale Porcelain House for rent Kthesa e Kamzes House for sale at Kthesa e Kamzes House for rent Kinostudio House for sale Kinostudio House for rent on Kosovareve Street House for sale on Rruga e Kosovareve House for rent in Sauk House for sale in Sauk House for rent Zogu I Zi House for sale Zogu I Zi House for rent in Oxhaku House for sale in Oxhaku House for rent Bardhyl Street House for sale on Bardhyl Street House for rent Dritan Hoxha Street House for sale Dritan Hoxha Street House for rent Barrikadave Street House for sale Barrikadave Street House for rent Electric Market House for sale Electric Market House for rent on Zogu I Boulevard House for sale on Zogu I Boulevard House for rent Lake of Tirana House for sale Lake of Tirana House for rent in Brryli House for sale in Brryli House for rent in Lunder House for sale in Lunder House for rent Red School House for sale Red School House for rent Old Exhibition House for sale Former Exhibition House for rent Jordan Misja House for sale Jordan Misja House for rent Mine Peza Street House for sale Mine Peza Street House for rent Mjull - Bathore House for sale Mjull - Bathore House for rent Tirana - Durres Highway House for sale Tirana - Durres Highway House for rent Medreseja House for sale Medreseja House for rent in Ish Dogana House for sale in Ish Dogana House for rent Kombinat House for sale in Kombinat House for rent in Paskuqan House for sale in Paskuqan House for rent Willson Square House for sale Wilson Square House for rent Ballet School House for sale Ballet School House for rent near Dinamo Stadium House for sale Stadiumi Dinamo House for rent near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for sale near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for rent near the Bus Park House for sale near the Bus Park House for rent in Sauk i Ri House for sale in Sauk i Ri House for rent United School House for sale United School House for rent in Shkoze House for sale in Shkoze House for rent in Babrru House for sale in Babrru House for rent in Old Sauk House for sale in Sauk i Vjeter House for rent Arrow Building House for sale in the Arrow Building House for rent Globe House for sale Globe House for rent in Kashar House for sale in Kashar House for rent in Vore House for sale in Vore House for rent in Linze House for sale in Linze House for rent Fortuzi Street House for sale Fortuzi Street House for rent German Villas House for sale in German Villas House for rent on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for sale on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for rent Dajt House for sale in Dajt House for rent Institute House for sale Institute House for rent Misto Mame House for sale Misto Mame House for rent Restaurant Durres House for sale Restaurant Durres Home listings House for sale with loan 300 euro 200 euro 250 euro 300 euro 300 euro astir 300 euro 21 dhjetori 200 euro House for rent not furnished House for rent furnished House for sale Vlora Marina Delijorgji Complex house for rent Square 21 house for rent sale Delijorgji Complex house for sale House for sale occasion I am looking for a house to rent. Turquoise Marina Ringside Residence Paskuqan House for sale in Skele, Vlore House for sale lungomare Vlore House for rent lungomare Vlore Palm paradise Qerret Univers city house for sale Univers city house for rent