We value your privacy
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalized ads or content, and analyze our traffic. By clicking "Accept All", you consent to our use of cookies.
For sale 1+1 apartment, Aviation Field Very usable floor plan. Part of a residential and service building with 9 and 11 floors, 2 floors underground parking. Total apartment area (Gross): 67.2m2 Located on the 10th residential floor. Orientation is SOUTH-west In the final construction phase Construction quality according to European standards: kapot system, double-glazed windows, etc. Price 1600€/m2
A comfortable 1+1 type apartment is offered for sale, located on the first residential floor, ideal for living or investment. The property is situated in a quiet and accessible area with all facilities nearby. The apartment is fully furnished, with functional furniture and ready for immediate occupancy. The internal layout includes a comfortable living room together with the cooking area, a cozy bedroom, and a bathroom. The positioning on the first floor makes this property very practical, especially for families, elderly, or for light business use. Property information
2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR BLV. ZOGU I On Haxhi Hysen Dalliu street near Boulevard Zogu I, a 2+1 apartment is offered for sale. The apartment is located on the 4th floor, not the last, of an existing building without an elevator. The total area of the apartment is 75 m2 and is organized into: corridor, two bedrooms, living room with kitchen area, one bathroom, balcony. The property is invested with details and ready for furnishing. The property has regular mortgage documentation. For more information or accompaniment to the property, please contact us.
APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 NEAR THE ARTIFICIAL LAKE LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 NEAR THE TIRANA LAKE! In one of the most sought-after areas in Tirana for living and investment, I offer you a luxurious apartment for sale! The area is only 2 minutes on foot from the National Park of the Lake and only 5 minutes from Wilson Square. The apartment is located in a well-managed building, with an elevator. The apartment is of the 2+1+2 bathrooms typology, luxurious furnishing and invested in details from the highest quality brands on the market such as Miele appliances, triplex glass which ensures acoustic insulation and thermal insulation, as well as other luxurious details which are an added value of the apartment. Optimal floor. Perfect location and furnishing thought out in detail are the strong points of this apartment. For a more detailed visit to this super property contact me! Thank you,
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale 5 Maj Apartment 2+1+2 for sale on 5 Maj Street. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a new building with an elevator. The apartment is organized with a distributing corridor, 1 large living room together with the kitchen corner, 1 balcony, 2 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms. The apartment is laid with parquet, has air conditioners in every room, the bathrooms have windows, double-glazed windows, acoustic insulation, the building has a kapote system. It has a south orientation and is furnished in a modern way. The building is located near the main road at Concord Center. For more information contact us.
🔥 UNIQUE INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY – PRICES STARTING FROM ONLY 1,100 €/m²! 🔥 For sale is a 1+1 apartment on the 9th floor of a modern 11-story building, part of an exclusive residence in Paskuqan, an area rapidly becoming one of the most important hubs of urban development in Tirana. The project is designed as a modern residential complex, where the residence buildings continue with structures and towers reaching up to 17 floors, creating a contemporary community with high construction standards, organized spaces, and modern infrastructure. 🏛️ The architecture and concept of the project have been consulted by the prestigious international studio ArquitecturaG from Barcelona, bringing a European vision, modern aesthetics, and functionality in every detail of the residence. 📐 Apartment details: ✔️ Typology 1+1 ✔️ Gross area: 51.18 m² ✔️ Net area: 44.50 m² ✔️ 9th floor ✔️ 1 bedroom ✔️ 1 bathroom ✔️ Functional layout and natural lighting 💰 Price only 56,300 € 💎 Prices in the residence start from only 1,100 €/m², one of the most competitive offers for a project of this level in the Tirana market. 📋 Payment options in installments. 📈 This is a property with high potential for value growth, ideal for both living and long-term investment. The combination of location, ambitious project, internationally consulted architecture, and very favorable price makes this a spectacular investment. ⭐ An opportunity that does not come twice! Secure today a property in one of the most promising projects in the area, with prices that tomorrow may no longer be available. 📞 Contact us for more information and to reserve your unit.Select142153
Apartment for sale (1+1) Paskuqan 🏢 Apartment 1+1 Ring Side Residences for sale 📍 Location: Ring Side Residences, a modern complex in continuous development. 📐 Property Details: Gross Area: 68.65 m² Net Area: 59.44 m² Floor: 3 Typology: 1+1 Bathroom with window Habitable within the year 📞 Contact us for more information or to book a visit on site. Don't miss this opportunity!
Apartment for sale — 106.6 m² (93.9 m² net). Divided into 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room and balcony. High quality construction, with glass facade that brings natural light to every room. A comfortable and well-lit space, ready to be personalized according to your taste. Parking possibility. For more information or a visit to the property, contact me!
Apartment for sale — 106.6 m² (93.9 m² net). Divided into 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room and balcony. High quality construction, with glass facade that brings natural light to every environment. A comfortable and well-lit space, ready to be personalized according to your taste. Parking possibility. For more information or a visit to the property, contact me!IRG141784
A luxurious 1+1 apartment is offered for sale, located in the Uji i Ftohtë area in Vlora, one of the most preferred coastal destinations in Albania. The property is situated in a quiet and prestigious area, known for its wonderful beaches, beautiful scenery, and easy access to main services. The apartment offers functional and comfortable spaces, making it an ideal choice for both living and investment in an area with high tourist demand throughout the year. Property details: • Typology: 1+1 • Total area: 74 m² • Location: Uji i Ftohtë, Vlora Features and advantages: • Apartment with high living standards • Positioned in one of the most sought-after areas of Vlora • Close to the beaches and the Ionian coast • Suitable environment for living or investment • High potential for seasonal and long-term rentals • Elite area with continuous development • Relaxing view and atmosphere near the sea Price: • 200,000 € This property represents an excellent opportunity for those seeking a quality lifestyle near the coast or a secure investment in one of the most beautiful and frequented areas of the Albanian Riviera. For more information and availability details, contact us: BritAlb Group – Your Dream. Your Investment. Our Mission.
Net Area: 40.8 m2 1st Floor Residential WITH MORTGAGE
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Shkozë, near News 24 Information about the apartment: • Apartment area (net): 93.8 m2 • Apartment area (gross): 106 m2 • 3rd floor Layout: • Kitchen area • Living area • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Balcony Other features: • Building 2013 • Furnished • With elevator • With regular mortgage documentation • Located in one of the quietest areas of Tirana, also with access to the Grand Ring, offering comfort and necessary facilities. For a visit to the property contact us! Spot69808
Apartment 2+1 for sale Fresku With mortgage 89m2 2nd floor residential With elevator 13.5 Million Lek
Net area: 53.5 m² Gross area: 58.32 m² 7th floor Southeast orientation Furnished Ready to move in
Apartment 2+1+2 for Sale near Klan TV – New Construction 2026 Parking space extra price A modern apartment with high construction standards is offered for sale, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, near Klan TV. Situated in a new building from 2026, this apartment is the ideal choice for family living or investment. The interior layout is functional and comfortable: * Spacious living room with cooking area * 2 naturally lit bedrooms * 2 modern bathrooms * Balcony with favorable orientation The apartment is characterized by quality workmanship and well-managed common areas. Natural lighting and a regular floor plan make this property very comfortable for living. The area offers immediate access to main roads, institutions, schools, markets, and every facility needed for a peaceful and quality life. An ideal choice for those looking for a new apartment in a strategic location with high value potential.
Dibra Street, Tower Bridge Complex 4, apartment 2+1+2 parking spaces for sale, 1st residential floor, new building with elevator, area 96.5 m2. The apartment is organized from the living room, 2 bedrooms (1 of which with bathroom and wardrobe), 2 bathrooms (1 with window), corridor and balcony. The apartment is invested with everything by the owner starting from electrical installations, gypsum ceilings, parquet, furniture, etc. The apartment has 2 parking spaces with an area of 32.5m2, on floor -1 which are closed with a door, with extra price. Not sold with credit. Mortgage in process! For sale 225 000 Euro
18th floor out of 25 A modern apartment is offered for sale in one of the newest residences under construction in the capital – Tirana Boulevard. It is located in a highly sought-after area, just 5 minutes from Skanderbeg Square, with quick access to the Grand Ring and the Small Ring. 📐 Property details: Gross area: 143.5 m² Net area: 113.9 m² 2 Bedrooms 1 Living room + kitchen (open space) 2 Bathrooms Floor: 18 Modern building under construction 📈 A very good investment opportunity, with expectations for value increase until the completion of the project.
Exclusive!!! On Dibra Street at the Tower Bridge Complex, a 2+1 apartment with 2 parking spaces is for sale, 2nd floor, new building with elevator, area 96.5m2. The apartment is organized with a living room, 2 bedrooms (1 of which has a private bathroom and wardrobe), 2 bathrooms (1 with window), corridor, and balcony. The apartment is fully renovated by the owner including electrical installations, gypsum ceilings, parquet, furniture, etc. The apartment includes 2 parking spaces on floor -1 with an area of 32.5m2 with a closed garage at an extra price. Not sold with credit. For sale 225,000 Euro
Apartment 2+1+Parking Space for Sale at Vlora Marina The apartment is located on the +1 technical floor with a total area of 161.34 m2, of which the construction area is 104.97 m2 including a 19.41 m2 balcony, a common area of 22.77 m2, and a 33.6 m2 veranda. Positioned on the first line by the sea, in the heart of Vlora, Vlora Marina combines premium residences, the country's first marina meeting international standards, luxury hotels, commercial spaces, and a modern seaside promenade. The project is designed to offer an exclusive lifestyle between the Adriatic and Ionian seas, with panoramic views of Vlora Bay and Sazan Island. Residents benefit from 24/7 security, direct access to the beach and park, premium services, restaurants, entertainment venues, and a curated community that sets new standards for luxury living in Albania.
Modern 2+1 Apartment for Sale at Splendor Residence – Porcelain An ideal opportunity for living or investment at Splendor Residence, one of the newest and highest quality projects in the Fresku area, on Kokonoz Street. The residence offers modern construction standards, well-organized spaces, and a location that combines tranquility with easy access to the main parts of the city. 📐 Net area: 80.206 m² 📐 Gross area: 98.513 m² 🏗️ Year of construction: 2024 The apartment is designed to offer maximum comfort, with spacious areas, natural lighting throughout the day, and functional layout for family living. ✅ New residence with contemporary standards ✅ Developing area with high investment potential ✅ Ideal for living or rental income ✅ Close to schools, markets, urban transport, and all necessary services 📞 For more information, floor plans, or to arrange a property visit, contact us. Our agency also offers other apartment alternatives in Splendor Residence, according to your needs and preferences.
Near the Embassy Block at the Mosaic of Tirana, 3 apartments 1+1 with a total area of 123 m2 are for sale, 5th floor not the last, existing building. The apartments have just been newly invested from scratch. Sold as in the photo. Very good investment opportunity as they can generate 2,000 Euro/month. The property has regular mortgage documentation. For sale 327,000 Euro
📍 Astir, opposite Vila L, Tirana 💶 Price: 220,000 € 📐 Area: 134.86 m² gross 🏢 Floor: 5 residential 📜 With mortgage / property certificate 🔹 Layout: * Spacious living room + kitchen area * 3 bedrooms * 3 bathrooms * 2 balconies * 2 corridors 🛋️ The apartment is sold furnished and is located in a highly sought-after area of Astir, with quick access to main roads and all nearby services. ✅ Suitable for family living or investment. 📞 For more information or property visit, contact us. 🆔 Property ID: PROIH2641
Ndre Mjeda Street, near Naim Frasheri school, we have for sale a studio apartment with an area of 48 m2, 2nd floor in a building from the 2000s without an elevator. The studio is furnished and offers a very good investment opportunity, for monthly rent or Bnb. Possibility to divide into 1+1. With regular property documents. For sale 99000 Euro
At the intersection of 21 Dhjetori, near the Diamond Dental clinic, 2 apartments 1+1 with an area of 65 m2 are for sale, on the 5th floor of an existing building. They are organized from a distributing corridor, living room, bedroom, bathroom, and balcony. The apartments are completely renovated from scratch starting with electrical installations, plumbing, doors, windows, parquet, etc. They have regular property documentation. Ideal for Airbnb. Sold as in the photo. For sale 193,000 Euro
Apartment 2+1+ parking for sale Astir Apartment of typology 2+1 for sale, located in a modern and well-managed complex in Astir. The apartment is functionally organized and consists of: * Living room + kitchen area * 2 bedrooms * Bathroom * Balcony Offered in very good condition, suitable for families or couples seeking comfort and tranquility. Parking space with extra price 20,000 euros
APARTMENT 2+1 SINGLE Morina City In the heart of the Albanian Riviera, where the endless blue of the Ionian meets the horizon and nature still preserves its authenticity, rises Morina City, a project that embodies the harmony between contemporary architecture and the beauty of the Mediterranean landscape. Designed for those seeking more than just a residence, Morina City offers a lifestyle where comfort, elegance, and tranquility coexist in perfect balance. Modern spaces, panoramic views, and proximity to the sea create a unique experience, where each day begins with the golden light of morning and ends with the enchanting colors of the sunset over the Ionian. This is not just an investment or a new address. It is a destination that inspires, a place where nature and luxury come together to create a new standard of living in Dhërmi. Layout 2 bedrooms + kitchen 1 living room 2 bathrooms Morina City, where every moment has the value of a special experience. For more information, contact us! 2 bedrooms
Apartment 1+1 Morina City, Dhermi In the heart of the Albanian Riviera, where the endless blue of the Ionian Sea meets the horizon and nature still preserves its authenticity, Morina City rises, a project that embodies the harmony between contemporary architecture and the beauty of the Mediterranean landscape. Designed for those seeking more than just a residence, Morina City offers a lifestyle where comfort, elegance, and tranquility coexist in perfect balance. Modern spaces, panoramic views, and proximity to the sea create a unique experience, where every day begins with the golden light of the morning and ends with the enchanting colors of the sunset over the Ionian. This is not just an investment or a new address. It is a destination that inspires, a place where nature and luxury come together to create a new standard of living in Dhermi. Layout 1 bedroom + kitchen 1 living room 1 bathroom Morina City, where every moment has the value of a special experience. For more information, contact us!
We have for sale a 1+1 Apartment at Fratari Complex, New Ring. Other details: Net area: 53.5 m² Gross area: 58.32 m² 7th floor Southeast orientation Furnished Ready to live An ideal opportunity for living or investment in one of the most sought-after areas of Astiri. The apartment is offered furnished and ready to be inhabited immediately, with a favorable orientation that ensures natural light during the day. Contact us for more information or for a visit to the property.
Apartment 2+1+ parking for sale Astir Apartment of typology 2+1 for sale, located in a modern and well-managed complex in Astir. The apartment is functionally organized and consists of: * Living room + kitchen area * 2 bedrooms * 2 bathrooms * 2 balconies Offered in very good condition, suitable for families or couples seeking comfort and tranquility. Parking space with extra price 20,000 euros
We have a 3+1+2 apartment for sale at Liqeni i Thate Information about the apartment: • Apartment area: 117 m2 • 1st floor. Layout: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • 3 Bedrooms. • 2 Bathrooms. • 2 Balconies. Other features: • Fully renovated. • Air conditioning system. • Elevator. • With proper property documentation. • Accessible and preferred area. Contact us to visit! Prestige54021
Most Searched