We value your privacy
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalized ads or content, and analyze our traffic. By clicking "Accept All", you consent to our use of cookies.
Golem, one bedroom apartment for sale | Vienna Complex 2 Property details: Gross area: 71.5 m² Net area: 62.2 m² Sale price: 1200 €/m² Total: 85,800 € Building under construction (Karabina) Elegance and comfort in the heart of Golem, a modern and unique project, only 200 meters from the sea Viena Complex 2 offers an ideal opportunity for those looking for: • Perfect holidays near the beach • Quiet and comfortable living all year round • A safe and profitable investment in the rental market The building is under construction, allowing you to customize the apartment according to your style. The property is part of a well-organized complex, with high construction standards and improved infrastructure. A smart choice for living, vacation, or investment.
SELLING APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT DRY LAKE WITHOUT ELEVATOR PRM69475 AREA 98m2 FURNISHED 4TH FLOOR ALSO SOLD WITH CREDIT
🏙️ Modern apartment for sale near Hotel Diplomat, in one of the most sought-after areas of New Tirana! In a modern complex with high construction standards, this elegant apartment with a total area of 94.37 m² is offered for sale, located on the 5th residential floor, with orientation and spaces that provide natural lighting and maximum comfort. ✨ Apartment layout: ▪️ Distribution corridor ▪️ Spacious living room combined with the kitchen area ▪️ 1 comfortable bedroom ▪️ 2 bathrooms ▪️ Panoramic veranda ideal for relaxation and sunny moments ☀️ The apartment offers a warm atmosphere, fresh air, and an open view, creating the perfect environment for modern and quality living. 🏗️ Construction is nearing completion, making it an ideal opportunity for those looking to invest in a new, modern, and appreciating property. 📍 Premium location 🏢 Quality construction and modern architecture 💼 Ideal for living or long-term investment For more information or property visits, contact us!
🌇2+1 Apartment at Trio Towers Complex for sale in Don Bosko📍 🌤️ East Orientation 📐 Total area: 112 m² ▪️Living room + kitchen area ▪️2 bedrooms ▪️2 bathrooms ▪️Balcony. 💰214,000 Euro 📞 Contact us for more information or a property visit!
• Surface: 89 m² • 2nd floor (building with elevator by the Municipality!) • 2 large balconies for light & fresh air • No additions (only the basic apartment) • Purchase possibility with MORTGAGE / bank credit Price: 180 million lek Excellent area: Mozaiku / 21 Dhjetori – close to everything!
Apartment 2+1+2 + Parking Spot New Boulevard !! 📍 Location: New Boulevard, Tirana area with easy access to main roads, schools, shopping centers and services. Area: 92.5 m² 1 living room + kitchen. 2 bedrooms, 1 balcony, 2 bathrooms Parking: Parking spot with extra cost Daikin air conditioning system The apartment is designed with a modern and functional style. Suitable both for family living and for investment It has regular mortgage documentation. ID: 530391012-854 For more information, please contact us!
For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Myslym Shyri Street, Tirana. Information about the apartment: • Gross area: 70 m2 • Net area: 61.2 m2 • 9th floor Layout: • Living room • Kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • Balcony Other features: • New construction • Furnished • With elevator • Regular property documentation • Regular cubic volume • Preferred area for living and investment For a visit to the property contact us! Reference: Urban69529
Net Area: 62.2m² Gross Area: 76.7m² 1st Floor
NEW PROJECT IN MALI I ROBIT - GRAND MARINA RESIDENCE A unique opportunity to live or invest in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. The project offers high construction standards, modern organization, and all necessary facilities for comfortable living throughout the year or for seasonal use. Located just 300 meters from the sea, in the quiet and developed area of Mali i Robit, this property combines holiday relaxation with daily access to every necessary service. ⸻ 💰 PRICES & PAYMENT OPTIONS Prices vary based on the layout and view: 🔹 20% payment (in installments) * 1100 €/m² * 1150 €/m² – with pool view ⸻ 🧾 INSTALLMENT PAYMENT SCHEME (up to 2 years) * 20% upon signing the contract * 20% after 6 months * 20% after 6 months from the second installment * 20% after 6 months from the third installment * 10% upon key handover ⸻ 🚗 Additional information * Parking: 15,000 € * Ideal for residence or investment (daily/seasonal rent) * Functional layouts and modern organization ⸻ 📞 Contact us for a property visit or to see active layouts!
Safe and well-managed residence with: ✔️ 24/7 Security & CCTV ✔️ Cleaning service ✔️ Technical/electrical maintenance * 2+1 – 103.92 m² gross → 176,660
Apartment 1+1 for sale on the 4th floor of the Aluna21 Complex in Paskuqan. Suitable for living or investment, close to all the facilities needed for a comfortable life. The complex is currently under construction. • Net area: 60 m² • Gross area: 70 m² • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • 4th floor out of 6 • Very good investment or living opportunity For more information, or a visit to the property contact us!
Apartment 1+1 near Flower Golem hotel, new construction with completion in 2026. Net area 63.6 m², total area 72.15 m², Located on the 4th floor of a 6-story building. For more information please contact us!
DESLA TOWER The newest luxury residence at the Beach – Reservations are open! We present a modern and exclusive project very close to the sea, designed for quality living and long-term investment. 🏢 Residence with contemporary architecture 📍 Premium location – Beach area, near the sea 💰 Price starting from 1700€/m² 🔹 Project organization * Ground floor dedicated to shops and services * 4 hotel floors – high tourist potential * Modern apartments with high construction standards 🔹 Construction quality ✔ Anti-seismic structure according to modern standards ✔ Modern facade with thermal and acoustic insulation ✔ Quality windows with thermal insulation profile ✔ Well-maintained common areas and functional architecture ✔ Selected building materials for durability and comfort 🔹 Flexible payment scheme * 15% upon signing the contract * 8 installments of 10% during construction * 5% upon receiving the mortgage 🌊 Ideal as a holiday home, residential living or investment with value in a rapidly developing area. 📞 Contact us for a property visit or to see the active floor plans!
📍 Location: Tek Fresku, Rruga e Dajtit, 200 m from Market ANA, Tirana 🏢 Typology: Apartment 2+1 📐 Total Area: 89 m² 🏢 Floor: 2 with elevator 📄 With regular property documentation ✨ Property details: 🛏️ 2 bedrooms 🛋️ Living room + kitchen area 🪑 Entrances arranged in a modern way 📍 Quiet and accessible area 💵 Sold only cash (no credit) 💶 Price: 135 Million Lek 📞 Contact 🆔 Property ID: PROIH2604\Z
An apartment that combines comfort, quality investment, and one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana. Ideal for families seeking comfort, natural light, and a ready-to-live home. 6th floor in a building with elevator 102 m² Net | 109 m² Gross Perfect orientation East – West – North, with natural lighting and ventilation throughout the day Fully renovated with modern works: ✔️ New double-glazed aluminum windows ✔️ New exterior door and interior doors ✔️ Modern bathroom completely rebuilt from scratch ✔️ Quality AC5 parquet in every room 🏡 Very functional layout: 🛋️ Spacious living room 🍽️ Kitchen and dining area 🛏️ 2 bedrooms 🚿 2 bathrooms 📍 Premium location, close to all main facilities: schools, institutions, urban transport, and business centers. A perfect opportunity for family living or long-term investment in the heart of Tirana.
For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Liburnia Residence, GOLEM! Price 83,500 Euro We have a 1+1 apartment at Liburna Residence. Apartment layout: * Net area: 58 m2 * Gross area: 69.6 m2 * 6th floor * Living room * Kitchen area * 1 Bedroom * 1 Bathroom * 1 Balcony Other features: * Capot system * Triple glass windows * Finished, ready to live in * West orientation
In Paskuqan, Apartment 3+1+2 for Sale, at British Residence! The apartment is located on the 1st residential floor and is organized from the corridor, living room together with the kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms one with a window and the balcony which is accessible from all rooms. The apartment can be easily divided into two 1+1 apartments which makes it a very good investment opportunity. The total area is 127.96 m2 and net 109.68 m2. The apartment is oriented from Northwest. The apartment will be finished by the end of this year. The area where the apartment is located is among the most sought after near the Great Ring, very quiet and with all facilities for a comfortable living.
We have an apartment for sale 2+1+2, Tirana Entry 2, Tirana. Information about the apartment: • Floor 1 • Gross area: 87.4 m2. • Net area: 74.1 m2. Layout: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Bathrooms. • Balcony Other features: • Advanced phase • Orientation: East Tirana Entry 2 is located on "29 Nentori" street near the overpass at Casa Italia shopping center, Tirana. Contact us for a property visit!
Village Square, the harmony of life and the sea! The modern concept of Village Square brings a new vision to the heart of Dhërmi, a harmonious coexistence between contemporary architecture and the authentic nature of southern Albania. This project, built with high-quality standards, offers a lifestyle that combines elegance and functionality very close to the sea. In this complex, we have a 1+1 Apartment for sale Information about the apartment : • Apartment area (net): 70.63 m2 • Apartment area (gross): 83.34 m2 • Floor 2 Organization : • Living room. • Kitchen area. • Bedroom • Bathroom • Balcony Under construction!!! We have Parking Spots available at an extra price (25,000 Euro per spot) Contact us to visit!
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Palasë, specifically in Sun Palasë Residence. Sun Palasë is an exclusive residence located in Palasë, one of the most elite destinations in southern Albania, designed to offer a modern lifestyle amidst nature, the sea, and absolute tranquility. * Modern residential environment with apartments, villas, and recreational areas. * Panoramic views towards the sea and surrounding nature. * Green spaces and relaxation zones. * Security and administration 24/7. Additional apartment details: Net area: 71.11 m2 Common area: 8.32 m2 Total area (gross): 79.43 m2 Floor 0 Parking spot: P05 with extra cost
📍 Near the Embassy Block, at the Mosaic of Tirana, 3 one-bedroom apartments with a total area of 123 m² are for sale, located on the 5th floor (not the last) of an existing building. The apartments are newly renovated from scratch and are sold as in the photos. ✔ Very good investment opportunity ✔ Potential to generate around 2,000 Euro/month ✔ They have regular mortgage documentation 💶 Price: 327,000 Euro
1+1 apartment for sale in Porcelan Apartment area: 54m2 Floor: 5 (top floor, existing building with insulated terrace) Layout: - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - Living Area + Kitchen Area - Balcony Location: Porcelan behind Europian Price: 98,000 euros
Apartment for sale at Square Village with a total area of 135.95 m2 Located on Drymades beach, the Drymades village holiday resort consists of a series of courtyards with terraces adapted by architecture that intertwines the project into a cohesive village feel. Following the topography with a height difference of 15 meters, the architecture articulates the ground levels with terraced courtyards bringing an introverted feeling, while on the last three floors, the units include extended terraces and balconies, expanding public living on all levels. ✨ Ideal investment and vacation opportunity in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. 📞 For more information, contact us!!
The apartment is located in Qerret in one of the most sought-after and very frequented areas by vacationers and not only., positioned on the 5th floor of a new building from 2023 with an elevator, with very regular administration and a monitoring system with cameras, with a total area of 97.4m2 and 82.2m2 net. The apartment is organized into 2 bedrooms, a spacious living room with kitchen and the main balcony with sea view, and a bathroom. It is sold furnished as in the photo. For more info or for a visit to the property contact me!
🏡 Apartment 2+1+2 for sale near Ish-Ekspozita In one of the most preferred and elite areas of Tirana, a modern and fully detailed apartment is offered for sale, located in the Ish-Ekspozita area. 📍 Strategic location, with immediate access to every major city facility. ✨ Property features: • Typology: 2+1+2 • Total area: 101 m² • Floor: 6 • East orientation – natural lighting throughout the day • Functional organization and well-utilized spaces 🔹 The apartment is invested with a high standard: • Modern suspended ceiling • Detailed lighting system • Natural ventilation in every room • Quality workmanship and comfortable living atmosphere 🛋️ Layout: • Living room + kitchen area • 2 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms • Balcony Ideal for both family living and investment, thanks to the premium location and investment standard. 📞 For more information or property visits, contact us.
For sale, 3+1 Apartment, Farke, Tirana. Information about the apartment: • Apartment area (net): 115 m2. • Apartment area (gross): 188.2 m2. • Veranda area: 73.2m2. • Floor 1. Layout: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Bathrooms. • Veranda. • Storage Other features: ELT69534 • Fully invested • With elevator • AC5 parquet • Triplex windows • Plaster ceiling, LED spots, etc... • Partitions are made with plaster and rock wool • Has regular property documentation Parking space included in the price. The apartment is located in one of the most elite areas and offers peace and necessary access for families
The apartment is located on the 5th floor near the Museum in Durres in neighborhood no. 6. It is organized into 1 living room with balcony, 1 bedroom, a lounge, and a bathroom. It has been completely renovated with electrical installations, plumbing, insulated terrace, new doors and windows, and parquet. So it is ready for furnishing. It has proper mortgage documentation!
Luxury apartment for sale in the Beach area, Durres – Florida Complex For sale is a unique and fully invested apartment in one of the most sought-after areas of the Durres Beach, at the Florida Complex. The apartment is located on the 6th floor of a building with an elevator and very good administration. With a total area of 194 m², the property is perfectly organized with: * large and naturally lit living room together with a modern kitchen * 2 comfortable bedrooms * 2 bathrooms * fantastic veranda of 80 m² The apartment is fully furnished in a modern style, with quality appliances and carefully invested in every detail, offering maximum comfort for living or vacation. The spacious veranda is one of the most special features of the property, with an open view of the greenery, the Florida complex, and a relaxing sea view, ideal for relaxing moments with family or friends. Perfect location, very close to the sea and with immediate access to every facility in the area.
📠 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1 📍 Dry Lake – Hamdi Garunja St. 📐 Area: 106.7 m² 🛋️ Type: 2+1 🏢 Floor: 4 🌿 No buildings in front (no visual obstacles / open view) 💶 Price: 27,300,000 lek 📌 Spacious and functional apartment, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, near Dry Lake, ideal for family living or investment. 📞 Contact for more information and property visit.
Apartment 2+1 for sale on Dajti Street, Fresku! • Very good investment opportunity, profitable. Information about the apartment: * Net area 73m² * Balcony area 14.50m² * Gross area: 89m² * 2nd floor Layout: * Hallway * Kitchen area * Living room * 2 Bedrooms * 1 Bathroom Other features: * Built in 2014 * Has complete property documentation * Not sold with credit Price: 13,500,000 Lek
Most Searched