Free ads for houses for rent/sale, apartments, offices, shops - Page 328

50904 Listings found
Apartment - For Sale - Casa Italia, Tirana
125,100 €

Apartment - For Sale - Casa Italia, Tirana

  • 2
  • 2
  • 88 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » CasaItalia - MegaOutlet

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Casa Italia Apartment for sale 2+1+2, Tirana Entry 2, Tirana. The apartment is located on the street: 29 Nentori! 3rd technical floor (first residential). Gross area: 88.8 m2. Net area: 75.3 m2. Layout: Living room. Kitchen area. 2 Bedrooms. 2 Bathrooms. Balcony In advanced construction process. For more information contact me!

🏡 APARTMENT 3+1+2 FOR SALE | Astir
200,000 €

🏡 APARTMENT 3+1+2 FOR SALE | Astir

  • 3
  • 2
  • 127 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Astir Tiranë

🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 3+1+2 | Astir 📍 Apartment located in a developed and highly sought-after area of Astir, with easy access to main roads and nearby facilities. ▫️ Property details: * Typology: 3+1+2 bathrooms * Area: 127 m² * Floor: 3 ▫️ Layout: * Spacious living room * Kitchen area * 3 comfortable bedrooms * 2 Bathrooms * Distribution corridor * Balcony ✨ Functional floor plan and comfortable spaces, ideal for family living. Price: 200,000 € 📞 For more information or property visit:

Apartment 2+1 for sale at Casa Italia
123,100 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale at Casa Italia

  • 2
  • 2
  • 87 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » CasaItalia - MegaOutlet

Apartment for sale 2+1+2, Tirana Entry 2, Tirana. The apartment is located on the street: 29 Nentori! 3rd technical floor (first residential). Gross area: 87.3 m2. Net area: 73 m2. Layout: Living room. Kitchen area. 2 Bedrooms. 2 Bathrooms. Balcony In advanced construction process. For more information contact me!

Apartment 2+1 with a great veranda for sale – Ali Demi A rare opportunity for luxurious living on the top floors, with large spaces and open views.
280,842 €

Apartment 2+1 with a great veranda for sale – Ali Demi A rare opportunity for luxurious living on the top floors, with large spaces and open views.

  • 2
  • 1
  • 114 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Ali Demi

📍 Floor: 9 (not the last) 📐 Apartment area: 97 m² 📐 Total area: 114.12 m² 🌿 Veranda: 115.68 m² (super exclusive space) Layout: Large living room with direct access to the veranda Integrated kitchen area 2 comfortable bedrooms 1 bathroom Distributing corridor ✨ Advantages: Very large veranda – ideal for chill zone, BBQ, or Airbnb investment Natural lighting throughout the day Modern project and high construction quality by AB VIZION SHPK Sought-after and developing area 💰 Ideal for living or long-term investment 📞 For more info / property visit, contact us!

Apartment for sale at Colonnade Residence, Zogu i Zi
165,000 €

Apartment for sale at Colonnade Residence, Zogu i Zi

  • 2
  • 1
  • 98 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Qatar Center ZOGU ZI

Apartment for sale at Colonnade Residence, Zogu i Zi 📍 Located in one of the most modern and preferred residences in the Zogu i Zi area, with immediate access to the city center and close to every major facility. 🏠 Apartment typology 📐 Total area: 97.3 m² 🏢 10th floor ✨ The apartment offers functional organization, spacious areas, and natural lighting throughout the day, thanks to favorable orientation and positioning. 💶 Price: 165,000€ ✅ Modern residence with high construction standards ✅ Strategic and highly sought-after location ✅ Ideal for living or investment ✅ Well-organized and comfortable spaces 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us.

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+ Parking Space, Color Splash Residence, Paskuqan.
137,000 €

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+ Parking Space, Color Splash Residence, Paskuqan.

  • 2
  • 2
  • 108 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Color Splash RESIDENCE

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+Parking Space, Color Splash Residence, Paskuqan. Information about the apartment: • Apartment area (Net): 94.1 m2 • Apartment area (Gross): 108.2 m2 • Floor: 3 Residential Layout: • Living room • Kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Balcony Other features: • New construction • High construction quality • Facade with kapot system • Final phase • The project is designed to offer a quiet and comfortable living:- high construction quality- recreational space- easy access to the main city arteries, such as the Great Ring and the New Boulevard- proximity to the Park and Lake of Paskuqan. • Parking space included in the price -2 • The apartment price is in lek. For a property visit, contact us!

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at the underground buildings
345,000 €

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at the underground buildings

  • 2
  • 2
  • 112 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Qemal Stafa

Apartment 2+1+2+balcony for sale near 9 floors, the new market and the columns. The building is new and has an elevator. Currently the apartment is used for Airbnb and generates a monthly income of about 3000 euros. The apartment has a property certificate and can also be sold with credit. The apartment is sold furnished on the 7th floor. For more information contact me

Apartment 1+1 at Tulipan Residence
215,000 €

Apartment 1+1 at Tulipan Residence

  • 1
  • 1
  • 108 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Tulipan Residence

New and modern apartment for sale in a quiet and green area in a very well-known residential zone near TEG, Tirana in the Tulipan Residence. This residential apartment is an excellent investment opportunity for those seeking comfortable and cozy living. With a total area of 108 m2 gross and 97 m2 net, this apartment offers functional and well-utilized spaces. The apartment is organized into 1 modern bedroom and 1 bathroom, as well as a 30m2 veranda offering maximum comfort. The price also includes a parking space For those seeking a life away from noise and suffocating smog, contact us!

Apartment for sale in Yzberisht
248,705 €

Apartment for sale in Yzberisht

  • 5
  • 2
  • 180 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Pastry and Bakery Nela 6

In Yzberisht near Nela pastry shop 6, an apartment of 180 m2 gross and 164 m2 net is for sale. The apartment is on the first residential floor and is not renovated. Suitable to be divided into 2 apartments of 2+1 each. There is also the possibility to divide it into at least 3 apartments of 1+1. The apartment has proper ownership documentation which can also be left as collateral in the bank. It is a very good investment and living opportunity. The area has markets, bars, and restaurants. For a visit to the property contact us!

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Zogu i I Boulevard
320,000 €

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Zogu i I Boulevard

  • 2
  • 2
  • 133 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Bulevardi Zogu I

📍Zogu I Boulevard, near the train station 🏢The apartment is fully renovated and sold furnished. The fantastic location and natural lighting make this apartment the ideal place for your living. 📐 Gross area 133 m² 📐 Net area 121 m² 🛋 Living room 🛌🏻 2 Bedrooms 🛁 2 Bathrooms 🚪2 balconies 🪜 Third floor 📜 Has property certificate 💵 320,000 EUR For more information or a visit to the property contact us!

Apartment For Sale 1+1 In Astir (ID B110579) Tirana
100,000 €

Apartment For Sale 1+1 In Astir (ID B110579) Tirana

  • 1
  • 1
  • 82 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Sokrat Miho

In Astir, on Sokrat Miho street, at River Park Residence, a 1+1 apartment with bathroom, balcony, total area 82.7 m2 of which 73.5 m2 net area WITH PURCHASE CONTRACT, 4th floor, new building, elevator, excavation phase, finishes in 2030.K.P Agency service fee 1% of the sale value. For sale 100,000 euros

FOR SALE APARTMENT 3+1 – KAVAJËS STREET
225,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 3+1 – KAVAJËS STREET

  • 3
  • 1
  • 104 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e Kavajës

3+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE ON KAVAJËS STREET 📍 Naim Frashëri Street ▪️ 104 m² net ▪️ 4th floor (not the last) ▪️ Existing building ▪️ With property certificate (Mortgage) 530491001-596 The apartment is sold furnished, except: paintings, television, living room lampshades, and some personal belongings of the owner.

Apartment - For Sale - Don Bosko Street, Tirana
220,000 €

Apartment - For Sale - Don Bosko Street, Tirana

  • 2
  • 2
  • 106 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Don Bosco

Apartment 2+1+2 - Don Bosko ID: 530261046-502 Modern and functional apartment for sale in one of the most sought-after areas of the city. The apartment is located on the 6th floor and has a total area of 105.57 m². The layout is 2+1+2, with two bedrooms, a living room with integrated kitchen, two bathrooms, and a balcony. The property is sold fully furnished, with quality parquet flooring and is ready for immediate occupancy. A garage with an area of 18.4 m² is also available at an extra price. The location is very favorable, opposite Don Bosko Church, on Muzaket street, near Big Market, with easy access to services, institutions, and transport. An ideal opportunity for family living or a secure investment in a consolidated area.

Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Elbasanit Street, Tirana
210,000 €

Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Elbasanit Street, Tirana

  • 2
  • 1
  • 135 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Mihal Grameno

Comfortable and bright apartment for sale in one of the most preferred areas of Tirana! ID: 530561001-111 🏡 The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a 3-story villa, on Mihal Grameno Street, near Elbasan Road, an elite, quiet area surrounded by all necessary services for comfortable living. ✅ Property features: Total area: 135.85 m² Apartment area: 99.4 m² Veranda area: 21.8 m² Common area: 14.65 m² 2 well-organized bedrooms 1 functional bathroom Kitchen separated from the living area Private veranda, perfect for relaxation Modern furniture in very good condition Parking included in the price Green yard, part of the villa Regular documentation with property certificate 🛋️ The apartment is offered fully furnished, with a contemporary style and high-quality construction. Quiet and family-friendly environment. 📍 Location: sought-after area, close to schools, supermarkets, urban transport stations, and with quick access to the center of Tirana.

Super luxury 2+1 apartment for sale!
285,000 €

Super luxury 2+1 apartment for sale!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 88 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Stadiumi Dinamo

Super luxury 2+1 apartment near Dinamo Stadium! ID: 530181095-225 2+1 apartment for sale in Shushica, Dinamo Stadium, with a great location and layout. It is located in a building from the 2000s, the balcony with a partial view of the Stadium surrounded by fruit trees makes the stay in the afternoon very interesting. At the entrance there is a mini-corridor, living room with classic style and earth colors, the kitchen is slightly recessed with access to the balcony. The rooms are distributed from a mini-corridor, the master bedroom also has a bathroom with natural ventilation. It is furnished and designed by Arancucine with high-quality accessories imported from Italy. Luxury sanitary ware and bathroom accessories like Gebherit with the latest design. The flooring is Ac5, with a warm color that imitates wood. It has been fully renovated from scratch, electrical, hydraulic, Mitsubishi air conditioning. It has a property certificate and is 88 m2 in total.

Apartment - For Sale - Mine Peza Street, Tirana
283,520 €

Apartment - For Sale - Mine Peza Street, Tirana

  • 2
  • 1
  • 89 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Donika Center

2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE AT DONIKA CENTER! ID: 530281026-1270 The apartment is located on the fourth residential floor at Donika Center, in the heart of the city. It has a net area of 77.4 m² and a total area of 88.6 m². It is newly renovated and never inhabited before, equipped with a multisplit air conditioning system and floored with parquet throughout the space. Internal organization: Distributing corridor Two bedrooms Living room together with kitchen Balcony with exit from the living room One bathroom An extra price offers also a parking space on floor -2. For more information or to book a visit to the property, please contact.

Apartment 2+1 with sea view
260,000 €

Apartment 2+1 with sea view

  • 2
  • 2
  • 115 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Orange Club Sarande

Apartment for sale 2+1+2 bathrooms +2 balconies semi-furnished. Area 115 m². The apartment is super furnished and has a full sea view. The apartment has a property certificate

Apartment 1+1 for sale at 21 Dhjetori!
169,900 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale at 21 Dhjetori!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 58 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Naim Frashëri

1+1 apartment for sale at 21 Dhjetori, furnished in a modern way and with contemporary standards. The property offers a functional and orderly organization of spaces, as well as natural lighting throughout the day, creating a warm and comfortable environment. The apartment is located in a very favorable area, near the center and with immediate access to main roads. It is fully equipped with quality furniture, ready for immediate occupancy. The building is part of a well-managed building, equipped with an elevator. This property represents a very good opportunity both for living and for investment. ID: 530181101-358 For more information contact us!

Apartment 1+1 for sale in the center of Korca
99,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale in the center of Korca

  • 1
  • 1
  • 62 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga 6 Deshmoret

For sale apartment 1+1 + 2 balconies in the center of Korça. The apartment is luxuriously furnished and sold with all the furniture as seen in the photos. Gross area 62 m². It is a very good investment and living opportunity. For more information contact me

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Commune of Paris, Tirana
136,000 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Commune of Paris, Tirana

  • 1
  • 1
  • 47 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Komuna e Parisit

We have for sale a 1+1 type apartment in Komuna e Parisit. Property details : • Total area : 47 m2 • 3rd floor Layout : • Living room • Kitchen area • Bedroom • Bathroom • Hallway • Balcony Other features : • New building with elevator • Fully renovated • Air conditioning • Parquet flooring • Plaster works • LED spot lighting • Electrical/hydraulic installations • Proper ownership documentation • Preferred residential area *PRICE IS IN LEK 13,600,000 For a visit to the property, contact us!

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Fresku, Tirana
84,000 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Fresku, Tirana

  • 1
  • 1
  • 64 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Dalip Topi

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Fresku, Tirana Apartment area (net): 54.4 m² Apartment area (gross): 64.2 m² 2nd floor Living room Kitchen area 1 Bedroom Bathroom with window Orientation: East New building Unfurnished Proper mortgage documentation

🏡 Investment Opportunity – 2 Entrances (1+1 + Studio) with 130 m² Yard, First Coastal Line, 165,000€
165,000 €

🏡 Investment Opportunity – 2 Entrances (1+1 + Studio) with 130 m² Yard, First Coastal Line, 165,000€

  • 1
  • 1
  • 113 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Shkembi I Kavajes

🏡✨ Investment Opportunity on the First Line of the Coast ✨🏡 Two entrances with very regular floor plans are sold together, ideal for both living and investment. 📍 Perfect location — near the Ylli i Detit hotel, a highly sought-after area with immediate access to the beach. 🔹 Layout: • 1 Apartment 1+1 • 1 Studio • Total area of the entrances: 113 m² • Private yard: about 130 m² • Parking possibility 💰 Price for both: 165,000€ ✅ Regular floor plan ✅ Spacious outdoor area ✅ Very good investment opportunity ✅ Ideal for vacation or living A property that combines the perfect location, space, and profit potential. For more information or a property visit, contact us. 📞

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Lake Side, Paskuqan, Tirana
61,500 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Lake Side, Paskuqan, Tirana

  • 1
  • 1
  • 62 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Lake Side, Paskuqan, Tirana. Information about the apartment: • Apartment area (gross): 61.50 m2 • Apartment area (net): 53.69 m2 • 1st floor Layout: • Living room • Kitchen area • Bedroom • Bathroom • Balcony Other features: LakeSide Paskuqan – Your home by the lake! A new residential project that brings the tranquility of nature and modern comfort just 100m from Paskuqan Lake. - Fresh air and relaxing views - Every facility within the complex - Quick access to the Grand Ring Road - We also have other floor plans, options to choose typology and floor. - Payment in installments available Contact us for a property visit!

Mine Peza, Apartment 1+1 with Mortgage for Sale!
108,000 €

Mine Peza, Apartment 1+1 with Mortgage for Sale!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 58 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Mine Peza 69-63

Apartment 1+1 with Mortgage for sale, a good investment or living opportunity Contact for more details !

Apartment 1+1 for sale at the former Police District, Durrës
98,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale at the former Police District, Durrës

  • 1
  • 1
  • 68 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Ish Rajoni i Policisë

Apartment 1+1 for sale at the former Police District, Durres, in one of the most preferred and sought-after areas of the city, ideal for both living and investment. • Area: 68 m² • 8th floor with elevator • The apartment is newly furnished • All furniture and appliances are new • Regular and functional layout • Natural lighting throughout the day • Ready to live in without the need for additional investments The apartment is organized into a living room together with the kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, and balcony. It is located in a very favorable location, close to main facilities such as markets, schools, bars, restaurants, and with quick access to the city center and the coast. Price: 98,000 Euro For more information or a visit to the property, contact us.

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Kodra e Diellit
135,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Kodra e Diellit

  • 1
  • 1
  • 81 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Kodra e Diellit

Apartment 1+1 for Sale in Kodra e Diellit. It is located in a newly finished building, the space is half furnished and previously uninhabited. It is organized into a living room plus kitchen, bedroom, one bathroom, storage, and balcony. It is located in a good area, for living or investment with easy access to the big ring road and the Tirana Lake. For more info, contact us!

Apartment - For Sale - Loni Ligori Street, Tirana
101,554 €

Apartment - For Sale - Loni Ligori Street, Tirana

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Kompleksi Fratari, Kashar

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Astir offered! Astir is a highly sought-after area both for living and investment, as it has every service and facility needed for daily life. It also has immediate access to the Grand Ring, which connects to the main areas of Tirana. The apartment is located in a 2015 building, near Villa L. It is positioned on the 4th floor of the building with an elevator. It is organized as 1+1 with one bathroom and a balcony. South orientation. Sold as in the photo and is ready to be inhabited. The property has proper legal documentation! ID: 530361001-1627 For more information or a visit to the property, you are invited to contact!

FOR SALE APARTMENT 3+1+2+BLK AT KOMUNA E PARISIT 360,000 EURO
360,000 €

FOR SALE APARTMENT 3+1+2+BLK AT KOMUNA E PARISIT 360,000 EURO

  • 3
  • 2
  • 120 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Komuna e Parisit

🏡APARTMENT FOR SALE - PARIS COMMUNE 📍 Strategic location in one of the most elite areas of Tirana ✨ Apartment details: ▫️ Typology: 3+1+2+ balcony ▫️ Total area: 120m² ▫️ Net area: 104.14m² ▫️ 2nd floor ▫️ Furnished ▫️ New building ▫️ With elevator ▫️ With mortgage 💶 Price: 360,000 Euro 📞 For more information or a visit to the premises: Code: V400

1+1 Apartment For Sale in Fresk, Tirana - €95,000 | 64.2 m²
95,000 €

1+1 Apartment For Sale in Fresk, Tirana - €95,000 | 64.2 m²

  • 1
  • 1
  • 54 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Afer kryqezimit Fresk

Apartment 1+1 for sale Fresk Total area: 64.20 m2 Net area: 54.40 m2 The apartment is located on the 2nd floor Arranged in: * Living room + kitchen * 1 Bedroom * 1 Bathroom Location: Fresk Price: 95,000 Million Leke

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Pediatrics
105,000 €

Apartment for sale 1+1 at Pediatrics

  • 1
  • 1
  • 52 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Urgjenca e Pediatrisë

1+1 5th floor no elevator 52m2 105k Sold furnished

Most Searched

House for rent House for sale Rental property Property for sale Office for rent Office for sale Villa for rent Villa for sale Apartment for sale House for rent 1+1 Business Environment for Rent Business Environment For Sale Land for rent Land for sale House for rent 2+1 Shop for rent Shop for sale House for rent in Tirana House for rent in Durres House for rent 1+1 Tirana House for rent 2+1 Tirana Studio for rent in Tirana House for sale in Tirana Apartments for sale in Tirana Apartments for rent in Tirana House for sale in Durres House for rent in Durres 2 + 1 House for rent in Durres 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Durres House for rent in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for rent in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Vlore House for sale in Durres 2 + 1 House for sale in Durres 1 + 1 Studio apartment for sale in Durres House for sale in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for sale in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Vlorë House for sale in Tirana 2 + 1 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 House for sale 2 + 1 House for sale 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Tirane Parking monthly rental Car parking Parking for sale House for rent in Vlore House for sale in Vlorë House for rent in Astir House for sale in Astir House for sale in Shkoder House for sale in Lezhe House for sale in Kamez House for sale in Divjake House for sale in Vore House for sale Elbasan House for sale in Kavajë House for sale in Lushnje House for sale in Fier House for sale in Berat House for sale in Pogradec House for sale in Korça House for sale in Saranda House for rent in Shkodra House for rent in Lezhe House for rent in Divjake House for rent in Kamez House for rent in Vore House for rent in Elbasan House for rent in Kavajë House for rent in Lushnje House for rent in Fier House for rent in Berat House for rent in Pogradec House for rent in Korça House for rent in Saranda House for rent Unaza e Re House for sale in Unaza e Re House for rent December 21 House for sale December 21 House for rent Kavaja Street House for sale on Kavaja Street House for rent in Fresku House for sale in Fresku House for rent Don Bosko House for sale in Don Bosko House for rent in the Paris Commune House for sale in the Paris Commune House for rent Dry Lake House for sale Lake i Thate House for rent Train Station House for sale Train Station House for rent Kodra e Diellit House for sale in Kodra e Diellit House for rent Ali Demi House for sale Ali Demi House for rent in Ish Blloku House for sale in the former Block House for rent in Farke House for sale in Farke House for rent Old Aviation Field House for sale in the former Aviation Field House for rent in Laprake House for sale in Laprake House for rent Botanical Zoo Garden House for sale Botanical Zoo Garden House for rent in Myslym Shyri House for sale in Myslym Shyri House for rent Elbasan Road House for sale on Elbasan Street House for rent Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for sale Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for rent in Yzberisht House for sale in Yzberisht House for rent on Dibra Street House for sale on Dibra Street House for rent Pazari I Ri House for sale in Pazari I Ri House for rent near QTU Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center QTU House for rent near TEG Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center TEG House for rent on 5 Maji Street House for sale on 5 Maji Street House for rent Xhamllik House for sale in Xhamllik. House for rent Bulevardi i Ri House for sale on Bulevardi i Ri House for rent on Durres Street House for sale on Durres Street House for rent in Selite House for sale in Selite House for rent Selvia House for sale in Selvia House for rent Vasil Shanto House for sale Vasil Shanto House for rent Casa Italia House for sale Casa Italia House for rent Porcelain House for sale Porcelain House for rent Kthesa e Kamzes House for sale at Kthesa e Kamzes House for rent Kinostudio House for sale Kinostudio House for rent on Kosovareve Street House for sale on Rruga e Kosovareve House for rent in Sauk House for sale in Sauk House for rent Zogu I Zi House for sale Zogu I Zi House for rent in Oxhaku House for sale in Oxhaku House for rent Bardhyl Street House for sale on Bardhyl Street House for rent Dritan Hoxha Street House for sale Dritan Hoxha Street House for rent Barrikadave Street House for sale Barrikadave Street House for rent Electric Market House for sale Electric Market House for rent on Zogu I Boulevard House for sale on Zogu I Boulevard House for rent Lake of Tirana House for sale Lake of Tirana House for rent in Brryli House for sale in Brryli House for rent in Lunder House for sale in Lunder House for rent Red School House for sale Red School House for rent Old Exhibition House for sale Former Exhibition House for rent Jordan Misja House for sale Jordan Misja House for rent Mine Peza Street House for sale Mine Peza Street House for rent Mjull - Bathore House for sale Mjull - Bathore House for rent Tirana - Durres Highway House for sale Tirana - Durres Highway House for rent Medreseja House for sale Medreseja House for rent in Ish Dogana House for sale in Ish Dogana House for rent Kombinat House for sale in Kombinat House for rent in Paskuqan House for sale in Paskuqan House for rent Willson Square House for sale Wilson Square House for rent Ballet School House for sale Ballet School House for rent near Dinamo Stadium House for sale Stadiumi Dinamo House for rent near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for sale near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for rent near the Bus Park House for sale near the Bus Park House for rent in Sauk i Ri House for sale in Sauk i Ri House for rent United School House for sale United School House for rent in Shkoze House for sale in Shkoze House for rent in Babrru House for sale in Babrru House for rent in Old Sauk House for sale in Sauk i Vjeter House for rent Arrow Building House for sale in the Arrow Building House for rent Globe House for sale Globe House for rent in Kashar House for sale in Kashar House for rent in Vore House for sale in Vore House for rent in Linze House for sale in Linze House for rent Fortuzi Street House for sale Fortuzi Street House for rent German Villas House for sale in German Villas House for rent on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for sale on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for rent Dajt House for sale in Dajt House for rent Institute House for sale Institute House for rent Misto Mame House for sale Misto Mame House for rent Restaurant Durres House for sale Restaurant Durres Home listings House for sale with loan 300 euro 200 euro 250 euro 300 euro 300 euro astir 300 euro 21 dhjetori 200 euro House for rent not furnished House for rent furnished House for sale Vlora Marina Delijorgji Complex house for rent Square 21 house for rent sale Delijorgji Complex house for sale House for sale occasion I am looking for a house to rent. Turquoise Marina Ringside Residence Paskuqan House for sale in Skele, Vlore House for sale lungomare Vlore House for rent lungomare Vlore Palm paradise Qerret Univers city house for sale Univers city house for rent