Free ads for houses for rent/sale, apartments, offices, shops - Page 332

50901 Listings found
Apartment 2+1+2 Fiori Di Bosko for sale
300,000 €

Apartment 2+1+2 Fiori Di Bosko for sale

  • 2
  • 2
  • 105 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Fiori Di Bosco

The apartment is located in the Fiori Di Bosco residence, a modern complex with green spaces and very good living conditions. Information about the apartment: • Typology: 2+1 • Floor: 4 residential • Gross area: 104.8 m² • Net area: 94.3 m² • Orientation: Northeast • With mortgage • With elevator Internal organization: • Living room + kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom Other features: • New and well-managed building • Green spaces and quiet environment • Quality investment in details • Natural lighting and functional layout A very good opportunity for family living or investment. For more information or for a visit to the property, contact us!

Apartment 1+1 for sale Barrikadave Street
215,000 €

Apartment 1+1 for sale Barrikadave Street

  • 1
  • 1
  • 64 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga e Barrikadave

Apartment 1+1 for sale, Barrikadave Street, Tirana Information about the apartment: • Net Area: 53.3 m² • Gross Area: 63.73 m² • Floor: 7 • Orientation: South Interior layout: • Living room • Kitchen area • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • Balcony Other details: • Furnished • Plenty of natural light • Built in 2026 • Complex with high construction standards • 13-story building above ground + 3 underground parking floors • 2 floors dedicated to offices and shops • 11 residential floors • 3 elevators An ideal opportunity for investment or residence, with many facilities and easy access to the center. For a property visit, contact us!

Apartment 3+1+2+2 parking spaces for sale Elbasan Street
750,000 €

Apartment 3+1+2+2 parking spaces for sale Elbasan Street

  • 3
  • 2
  • 163 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » BKT ATM Ambasada Amerikane

Apartment 3+1+2 + 2 Parking Spaces for sale, Elbasan street (opposite the American Embassy) Main Details: Net area: 152.5 m² Gross area: 162.69 m² Floor: 8 Orientation: East Layout: 3 Bedrooms 2 Incaso bathrooms Separate kitchen (incaso) Distributing corridor 3 Balconies with open view Quality & Investments: New construction Quality parquet C4 Multisplit system Central heating Suspended ceiling Furnished 2 Parking spaces included For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

Apartment 2+1+2+parking space for sale Frosina Plaku Street opposite Report tv
300,000 €

Apartment 2+1+2+parking space for sale Frosina Plaku Street opposite Report tv

  • 2
  • 2
  • 106 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Report TV

Apartment 2+1+2 + Parking Space for Sale, Frosina Plaku Street (opposite Report Tv) Main details: Net area: 105.5 m² 2nd floor South orientation Parking space included in the price -1, area 19.4 m² Organization & quality: Fully furnished Quality parquet Air conditioner in every room 2 incaso toilets Suspended gypsum ceiling Regular cubature Balcony with exit from all 3 rooms Storage + Wardrobe

Apartment 3+1+2 for sale Dry Lake Tirana
Price upon request.

Apartment 3+1+2 for sale Dry Lake Tirana

  • 3
  • 2
  • 149 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Liqeni i Thatë

For sale, Apartment 3+1+2, Dry Lake, Tirana Information about the Apartment: • Apartment area (net): 149 m2. • 2nd Floor. Layout: • Living room • Kitchen • 3 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Balcony Other details: • Fully invested. • Air conditioning system. • Southeast-West orientation. • With elevator. • With regular property documentation. For a visit to the property contact us!

Apartment 4+1+studio, in the center of Tirana!
650,000 €

Apartment 4+1+studio, in the center of Tirana!

  • 4
  • 2
  • 295 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Selvia

EXCLUSIVE FOR RE/MAX! Modern apartment for sale, in the Center of Tirana! - At the beginning of Rruga e Dibres, just a few meters from "Skenderbej" square, this super apartment is for sale, a private oasis above the city of Tirana. - Unique apartment, which represents location, space, and modern elegance, designed to offer a high living standard by combining comfort, privacy, with almost an entire floor of the building for itself, dedicated elevator, and a spacious veranda surrounding every room, turned into a relaxation space, private events also offering an impressive view of the capital. - This apartment has a living area of 216.5m2 and a veranda of 78.5m2 accessible from every room, thus offering a full view of the city. * 4 bedrooms, * 3 fully renovated bathrooms, * 1 separate duplex studio, ideal for work or private library, * spacious living room, separate kitchen/dining area, * Storage/laundry, This is an ideal investment and a dream home for anyone seeking privacy, space, and comfort in the center of Tirana. For more information contact!

Apartment 2+1 for sale Panorama Complex 2, Tirana
225,000 €

Apartment 2+1 for sale Panorama Complex 2, Tirana

  • 2
  • 1
  • 102 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Panorama

We have for sale a 2+1 apartment at Panorama Complex 2, near Spak, Jordan Misja street. Information about the apartment: *Total area: 102.06m2 *Net area: 90.16m2 *Floor: 4 *Orientation: southwest Layout: *Living room and kitchen *2 bedrooms *Bathroom *Balcony *Distributing corridor *Each room has access to the balcony Other details: *Quality construction from recent years *With mortgage *Invested *Rented out for 800 euros *Premium location For more information or for a visit to the property, contact us

Apartment 3+1 for sale near TEG (Tirana Residences 1000 Islnads)
372,060 €

Apartment 3+1 for sale near TEG (Tirana Residences 1000 Islnads)

  • 3
  • 1
  • 143 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Lunder, 100m larg TEG (1000 Islandes Residences)

Apartment 3+1 for sale near TEG 1st floor (residential) Area: 143.10m2 Layout: Living room + Kitchen 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Balcony Tirana Residences is a secure investment and a fantastic opportunity to live in a safe, green, and quiet environment, with options for sports activities, relaxation, and spaces for children. Payment in installments available Purchase with credit available Location: Lunder, 100m from TEG (1000 Islands Residences) Price: €372,060

For sale, Apartment 1+1+Parking Space, Former Aviation Field.
136,512 €

For sale, Apartment 1+1+Parking Space, Former Aviation Field.

  • 1
  • 1
  • 73 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Mei's Garden Residence

We have a 1+1 apartment + Parking Spot for sale The apartment is located in Mei’s Garden Residence, Simoni Gjoni Street, former Aviation Field. Information about the apartment: * Apartment area (gross): 72.82 m2 * Apartment area (net): 61.34 m2 * 7th floor residential Layout: * Living room * Kitchen area * 1 Bedroom * 1 Bathroom * 1 Balcony * Parking spot included in the price Other details: * High construction quality – residential project with modern standards •The residence is under construction phase. * Regular floor plan, with functional division * The apartment is located in an 11-story residential complex * Very good investment or family living opportunity * Green spaces.

Apartment
650,000 €

Apartment

  • 4
  • 2
  • 295 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Selvia

Apartment 4+1+studio - For Sale - Selvia, Tirana Price 650,000 € Apartment 4+1+studio, in the Center of Tirana! EXCLUSIVE FOR RE/MAX! Modern apartment for sale, in the Center of Tirana! - At the beginning of Dibra Street, just a few meters from "Skenderbej" square, this super apartment is for sale, a private oasis above the city of Tirana. - Unique apartment, which represents location, space, and modern elegance, designed to offer a high living standard by combining comfort, privacy, almost an entire floor of the building for itself, dedicated elevator, and a spacious veranda surrounding every room, turned into a relaxation space, private events also offering an impressive view of the capital. - This apartment has a living area of 216.5m2 and a veranda of 78.5m2 accessible from every room, thus offering a full view of the city. * 4 bedrooms, * 3 fully renovated bathrooms, * 1 separate duplex studio, ideal for work or private library, * spacious living room, separate kitchen/dining area, * Storage/laundry, This is an ideal investment and a dream home for anyone seeking privacy, space, and comfort in the center of Tirana. For more information contact!

APARTMENT 1+1 PLATINIUM 2 PASKUQAN FOR SALE*
83,000 €

APARTMENT 1+1 PLATINIUM 2 PASKUQAN FOR SALE*

  • 1
  • 1
  • 75 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rezidenca Platinium 2

Apartment 1+1 for sale located in the Paskuqan area, very close to the Ring Road, a quiet area with quick access to the main parts of Tirana. Suitable for families or investment, thanks to its functional layout and favorable location. The apartment is on the 3rd floor, in a well-maintained building with a regular residential structure. Property information: Type: 1+1 Total area: 74.59 m2 Net area: 65.5 m2 Area: Paskuqan Access: Near the Ring Road Floor: 3 Price: 98,000 euros Parking space included in the price (valued at 15,000 euros) Layout: Distribution corridor Living room Kitchen area 1 bedroom 1 bathroom #ForSale #Apartment #Apartment1Plus1 #1plus1 #HomeForSale #Tirane #Tirana #Paskuqan #RingRoad #NoMortgage #RealEstate #RealEstateTirana #Investment #InvestInAlbania #PropertyForSale #HomeSweetHome #ComfortableLife #ApartmentHunt #NewListing #BibaRealEstate #BibaOffersQuality #WithBibaFindHome #PropertyMarket #TiranaHomes #HomeForSale

Apartment 4+1+studio, in the center of Tirana!
650,000 €

Apartment 4+1+studio, in the center of Tirana!

  • 4
  • 3
  • 295 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Tirana Apartment "Selvia"

Apartment 4+1+studio, in the Center of Tirana! EXCLUSIVE FOR RE/MAX! Modern apartment for sale, in the Center of Tirana! - At the beginning of Dibra Street, just a few meters from "Skenderbej" square, this super apartment is for sale, a private oasis above the city of Tirana. - Unique apartment, which represents location, space, and modern elegance, designed to offer a high living standard by combining comfort, privacy, almost an entire floor of the building for itself, dedicated elevator, and a spacious veranda surrounding every room, turned into a relaxation space, private events also offering an impressive view of the capital. - This apartment has a living area of 216.5m2 and a veranda of 78.5m2 accessible from every room, thus offering a full view of the city. * 4 bedrooms, * 3 fully renovated bathrooms, * 1 separate duplex studio, ideal for work or private library, * spacious living room, separate kitchen/dining area, * Storage/laundry, This is an ideal investment and a dream home for anyone seeking privacy, space, and comfort in the center of Tirana. For more information contact us!

Apartment 4+1+studio, in the center of Tirana!
650,000 €

Apartment 4+1+studio, in the center of Tirana!

  • 4
  • 3
  • 295 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Selvia

EXCLUSIVE FOR RE/MAX! Modern apartment for sale, in the Center of Tirana! - At the beginning of Dibra Street, just a few meters from "Skenderbej" square, this super apartment comes for sale, a private oasis above the city of Tirana. - Unique apartment, which represents the location, space, and modern elegance, designed to offer a high living standard by combining comfort, privacy, almost an entire floor of the building for itself, dedicated elevator, and a spacious veranda surrounding every room, turned into a relaxation space, private events also offering an impressive view of the capital. - This apartment has a living area of 216.5m2 as well as a veranda of 78.5m2 accessible from every room, thus offering a full view of the city. * 4 bedrooms, * 3 fully renovated bathrooms, * 1 separate duplex studio, ideal for work or private library, * spacious living room, separate kitchen/dining area, * Storage/laundry, This is an ideal investment and a dream home for anyone seeking privacy, space, and comfort in the center of Tirana. For more information contact!

Furnished 2+1 for sale at Fiori Di Bosco
240,000 €

Furnished 2+1 for sale at Fiori Di Bosco

  • 2
  • 1
  • 91 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Fiori Di Bosco

2+1 furnished apartment for sale at Fiori Di Bosco The apartment is fully renovated and has a regular layout. It has a property certificate! For more information contact me.

✅ Apartment 1+1 for Sale at Porta e Re
149,712 €

✅ Apartment 1+1 for Sale at Porta e Re

  • 1
  • 1
  • 93 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rezidenca “Porta Tirana e Re”

📍 Ideal opportunity for living or investment in a preferred area with easy access. ✅ Area: 93.57 m² ✅ Floor: 3 residential ✅ Ready for furnishing ✅ Ready to live in ✅ Layout: Living room with kitchenette 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Balcony ✅ The residence offers: High-quality construction Administration and security Well-organized common areas Strategic location and quick access Price: 1600 Euro/m² Total price: 149,712 Euro

🏢 Apartment 2+1+2 for Sale at Trio Towers – Don Bosko
214,000 €

🏢 Apartment 2+1+2 for Sale at Trio Towers – Don Bosko

  • 2
  • 2
  • 112 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga Don Bosko

🏢 Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Trio Towers – Don Bosko 📍 Premium location in one of the most modern and sought-after complexes in the Don Bosko area, at Trio Towers. 🔹 Apartment details: ▪️ Typology: 2+1+2 ▪️ Floor: 6 ▪️ Total area: 111.95 m² ▪️ Interior area: 95.68 m² ▪️ Common area: 16.27 m² ☀️ Orientation: East ✨ The apartment is characterized by a very functional organization of spaces, natural lighting, and a high construction standard, ideal for family living or investment. 💶 Price: 214,000 € 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!

Apartment 2+1 For Sale On Kavaja Street!
165,000 €

Apartment 2+1 For Sale On Kavaja Street!

  • 2
  • 1
  • 68 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Joena Supermarket

Apartment 2+1 for sale near Joena supermarket (Kavaja Street). The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of an existing building and is a very good opportunity both for living and for investment. The internal layout is functional and includes: Living room together with the kitchen area 2 bedrooms A distributing corridor, a bathroom and a balcony. The property's position allows immediate access to the main road, as well as proximity to all necessary facilities such as: schools, markets, public transport, etc.

Apartment 1+1+ Yard 60 M² for Sale in Golem !
105,000 €

Apartment 1+1+ Yard 60 M² for Sale in Golem !

  • 1
  • 1
  • 119 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Golem, Kavajë , Albania

This 1+1 apartment is located in Golem, positioned on the 0th floor and is for sale at a price of 105,000€. It offers : - Net apartment area 58.7 M² - Yard area 60 M² It is organized into 1 Living Room + Kitchen, 1 Bedroom and 1 bathroom. The yard used by the apartment offers ample and usable space for family activities; it is fenced providing privacy and through it is also the entrance to the apartment. For more information or a visit to the property contact!

2+1+2 Apartment for Sale near American Hospital 3
165,620 €

2+1+2 Apartment for Sale near American Hospital 3

  • 2
  • 2
  • 98 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Yzberisht

For sale 2+1+2 apartment near American Hospital 3, in the Yzberisht area, part of a modern residential complex currently in the initial construction phase. This property represents a very good investment and living opportunity, thanks to its favorable location and the high development potential offered by the area. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and has a total area of 98.41 m². The functional layout of the spaces, natural lighting, and good orientation make this apartment an ideal choice for families or couples seeking comfort and a modern living standard. It is organized as follows: - Living room together with the kitchen area - 2 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - Balcony The complex is designed according to contemporary construction standards, offering quality, security, and well-organized common areas. The initial phase of construction creates good investment opportunities, as well as flexibility in choosing the apartment. The area near American Hospital 3 in Yzberisht is one of the fastest-developing zones in Tirana, becoming a highly preferred alternative for living. It offers easy access to the city's main routes, close to healthcare institutions, schools, markets, shopping centers, and every service needed for comfortable living. Improved infrastructure and new residential developments make the area very favorable for long-term investment as well. This property is the ideal choice for those seeking a modern apartment in an area with high development prospects and value growth. For more information or to arrange a property visit, please contact us!

1+1 Apartment for Sale near American Hospital 3
104,650 €

1+1 Apartment for Sale near American Hospital 3

  • 1
  • 1
  • 62 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Yzberisht

For sale 1+1 apartment near American Hospital 3, in the Yzberisht area, part of a modern residential complex currently in the initial construction phase. This property represents a very good investment and living opportunity, thanks to its favorable location and the high development potential offered by the area. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and has a total area of 61.92m². The functional layout of the spaces, natural lighting, and good orientation make this apartment an ideal choice for families or couples seeking comfort and a modern living standard. It is organized as follows: - Living room together with the kitchen area - Bedroom - Bathroom - Balcony The complex is designed according to contemporary construction standards, offering quality, security, and well-organized common areas. The initial phase of construction creates good investment opportunities, as well as flexibility in choosing the apartment. The area near American Hospital 3 in Yzberisht is one of the fastest-developing areas in Tirana, becoming a highly preferred alternative for living. It offers easy access to the main city routes, close to healthcare institutions, schools, markets, shopping centers, and every necessary service for comfortable living. Improved infrastructure and new residential developments make the area very favorable for long-term investment as well. This property is the ideal choice for those looking for a modern apartment in an area with high development prospects and value growth. For more information or to arrange a property visit, please contact us!

Super apartment 2+1 for sale Aviation Field!
199,000 €

Super apartment 2+1 for sale Aviation Field!

  • 2
  • 2
  • 103 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga 'Fusha e Aviacionit'

Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale in a great building at Aviation Field! The building is completed and has started to be inhabited. The building is located next to the aviation field, oriented Southwest which makes the apartment have natural light. It has a great layout, organized with a laundry storage at the entrance, living hall together with the kitchen area. The living area is illuminated by a large facade that allows natural light to enter the apartment. The bedrooms are accessed through a small corridor which separates them from the living room, also two bathrooms one of which has a window / ventilation and natural lighting. For a visit to the property contact me

1+1 Apartment for Sale near American Hospital 3
107,315 €

1+1 Apartment for Sale near American Hospital 3

  • 1
  • 1
  • 63 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Yzberisht

For sale 1+1 apartment near American Hospital 3, in the Yzberisht area, part of a modern residential complex currently in the initial construction phase. This property represents a very good investment and living opportunity, thanks to its favorable location and the high development potential offered by the area. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and has a total area of 63.46 m². The functional layout of the spaces, natural lighting, and good orientation make this apartment an ideal choice for families or couples seeking comfort and a modern living standard. It is organized as follows: - Living room combined with kitchen area - Bedroom - Bathroom - Balcony The complex is designed according to contemporary construction standards, offering quality, security, and well-organized common areas. The initial phase of construction creates good investment opportunities, as well as flexibility in choosing the apartment. The area near American Hospital 3 in Yzberisht is one of the fastest developing zones in Tirana, becoming a highly preferred alternative for living. It offers easy access to the main city routes, close to healthcare institutions, schools, markets, shopping centers, and all necessary services for comfortable living. Improved infrastructure and new residential developments make the area very favorable for long-term investment as well. This property is the ideal choice for those looking for a modern apartment in an area with high development prospects and value growth. For more information or to arrange a property visit, please contact us!

Apartment 2+1 For Sale at Shkëmbi i Kavajës - 1080€/m² !
170,000 €

Apartment 2+1 For Sale at Shkëmbi i Kavajës - 1080€/m² !

  • 2
  • 1
  • 157 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Shkëmbi i Kavajës

This 2+1 apartment is located on the 4th floor of a 4-story building in Shkëmbin e Kavajës and is offered for sale with a generous area of 157.4 m². • Net area: 157.4 m² • Gross area: 157.4 m² • 4th floor, 4-story building • 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom • Suitable for family or potential investment • For more information, please contact us!

MIDDAL RESIDENCE, BOOK NOW, NEW PROJECT IN MALI I ROBIT !!
45,425 €

MIDDAL RESIDENCE, BOOK NOW, NEW PROJECT IN MALI I ROBIT !!

  • 1
  • 1
  • 40 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Plazhi Mali I Robit

A unique opportunity to live or invest in one of the most sought-after coastal areas. The project offers a high construction standard, modern organization, and all necessary facilities for comfortable living throughout the year or for seasonal use. Located just 300 meters from the sea, in the quiet and developed area of Mali i Robit, this property combines holiday relaxation with daily access to every necessary service. ⸻ 💰 PRICES & PAYMENT OPTIONS Prices vary based on the layout, view, and payment method: 🔹 90% Payment * 1050 €/m² * 1100 €/m² – with pool view 🔹 50% Payment * 1100 €/m² * 1150 €/m² – with pool view 🔹 20% Payment (installments) * 1150 €/m² * 1200 €/m² – with pool view ⸻ 🧾 INSTALLMENT PAYMENT SCHEME (up to 2 years) * 20% upon signing the contract * 20% after 6 months * 20% after 6 months from the second installment * 20% after 6 months from the third installment * 10% upon key handover (Facilities dedicated to clients choosing 50% or 90% payment) ⸻ 🚗 Additional information * Parking: 15,000 € * Ideal for residence or investment (daily/seasonal rent) * Functional layout and modern organization ⸻ 📞 Contact us for a property visit or to see active layouts!

1+1 Apartment for Sale near American Hospital 3
102,245 €

1+1 Apartment for Sale near American Hospital 3

  • 1
  • 1
  • 60 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Yzberisht

For sale 1+1 apartment near American Hospital 3, in the Yzberisht area, part of a modern residential complex currently in the initial construction phase. This property represents a very good investment and living opportunity, thanks to its favorable location and the high development potential offered by the area. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and has a total area of 60.30 m². The functional layout of the spaces, natural lighting, and good orientation make this apartment an ideal choice for families or couples seeking comfort and a modern living standard. It is organized as follows: - Living room together with the kitchen area - Bedroom - Bathroom - Balcony The complex is designed according to contemporary construction standards, offering quality, security, and well-organized common areas. The initial phase of construction creates good investment opportunities, as well as flexibility in choosing the apartment. The area near American Hospital 3 in Yzberisht is one of the fastest developing areas in Tirana, becoming a highly preferred alternative for living. It offers easy access to the main city routes, close to healthcare institutions, schools, markets, shopping centers, and every service needed for comfortable living. Improved infrastructure and new residential developments make the area very favorable for long-term investment as well. This property is the ideal choice for those seeking a modern apartment in an area with high development prospects and value growth. For more information or to arrange a property visit, please contact us!

2+1 Apartment For Sale in Paskuqan
215,000 €

2+1 Apartment For Sale in Paskuqan

  • 2
  • 1
  • 116 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan

The apartment is located on the 5th floor of an 11-story building in the Paskuqan area, Tirana, and is offered for sale with mortgage options. • Net area: 102.8 m² • Gross area: 116.2 m² • 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom • 5th floor in an 11-story building • For more information, please contact us!

Apartment 1+1 For Sale in Paskuqan
98,220 €

Apartment 1+1 For Sale in Paskuqan

  • 1
  • 1
  • 82 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Paskuqan

This 1+1 apartment is located on the second floor of an 11-story building in the Paskuqan area, Tirana, and is for sale at a price of €98,220. • Net area: 71.21 m² • Gross area: 81.85 m² • Floor: 2 of 11 • 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom • Suitable for family living or investment • For more information, please contact us!

2+1+2 Apartment for Sale near American Hospital 3
166,465 €

2+1+2 Apartment for Sale near American Hospital 3

  • 2
  • 2
  • 98 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Yzberisht

For sale 2+1+2 apartment near American Hospital 3, in the Yzberisht area, part of a modern residential complex currently in the initial construction phase. This property represents a very good investment and living opportunity, thanks to its favorable location and the high development potential offered by the area. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and has a total area of 98.41 m². The functional layout of the spaces, natural lighting, and good orientation make this apartment an ideal choice for families or couples seeking comfort and a modern living standard. It is organized as follows: - Living room together with the kitchen area - 2 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - 2 balconies The complex is designed according to contemporary construction standards, offering quality, security, and well-organized common areas. The initial phase of construction creates good investment opportunities, as well as flexibility in choosing the apartment. The area near American Hospital 3 in Yzberisht is one of the fastest developing areas in Tirana, becoming a highly preferred alternative for living. It offers easy access to the city's main routes, close to healthcare institutions, schools, markets, shopping centers, and every necessary service for comfortable living. Improved infrastructure and new residential developments make the area very favorable for long-term investment as well. This property is the ideal choice for those looking for a modern apartment in an area with high development prospects and value growth. For more information or to arrange a property visit, please contact us!

Apartment - For Sale - 5 Maji Street, Tirana
225,000 €

Apartment - For Sale - 5 Maji Street, Tirana

  • 3
  • 2
  • 153 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Rruga 5 Maji

3+1 apartment for sale at 5-Maji! 3+1 apartment for sale in a quality complex at 5-Maji! The apartment is organized into a spacious living room with balcony, a corridor that distributes the bedrooms, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The complex is in the final phase of construction. Possibility to purchase a parking space at an extra cost. For more information contact us!

* 2+1+2 FOR SALE-BLUE BOULEVARD KAMEZ*
150,000 €

* 2+1+2 FOR SALE-BLUE BOULEVARD KAMEZ*

  • 2
  • 2
  • 118 m2
  • 11 May 2026

Apartment For Sale » Bulevardi Blu

- it is furnished to high standards, with all new appliances and furniture, guaranteeing a quality living without the need for additional investments. - The internal organization offers spacious and functional areas that combine modern aesthetics with everyday practicality... 📐 Total area: 116 m²...

Most Searched

House for rent House for sale Rental property Property for sale Office for rent Office for sale Villa for rent Villa for sale Apartment for sale House for rent 1+1 Business Environment for Rent Business Environment For Sale Land for rent Land for sale House for rent 2+1 Shop for rent Shop for sale House for rent in Tirana House for rent in Durres House for rent 1+1 Tirana House for rent 2+1 Tirana Studio for rent in Tirana House for sale in Tirana Apartments for sale in Tirana Apartments for rent in Tirana House for sale in Durres House for rent in Durres 2 + 1 House for rent in Durres 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Durres House for rent in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for rent in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for rent in Vlore House for sale in Durres 2 + 1 House for sale in Durres 1 + 1 Studio apartment for sale in Durres House for sale in Vlorë 2 + 1 House for sale in Vlorë 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Vlorë House for sale in Tirana 2 + 1 House for sale in Tirana 1 + 1 House for sale 2 + 1 House for sale 1 + 1 Studio for sale in Tirane Parking monthly rental Car parking Parking for sale House for rent in Vlore House for sale in Vlorë House for rent in Astir House for sale in Astir House for sale in Shkoder House for sale in Lezhe House for sale in Kamez House for sale in Divjake House for sale in Vore House for sale Elbasan House for sale in Kavajë House for sale in Lushnje House for sale in Fier House for sale in Berat House for sale in Pogradec House for sale in Korça House for sale in Saranda House for rent in Shkodra House for rent in Lezhe House for rent in Divjake House for rent in Kamez House for rent in Vore House for rent in Elbasan House for rent in Kavajë House for rent in Lushnje House for rent in Fier House for rent in Berat House for rent in Pogradec House for rent in Korça House for rent in Saranda House for rent Unaza e Re House for sale in Unaza e Re House for rent December 21 House for sale December 21 House for rent Kavaja Street House for sale on Kavaja Street House for rent in Fresku House for sale in Fresku House for rent Don Bosko House for sale in Don Bosko House for rent in the Paris Commune House for sale in the Paris Commune House for rent Dry Lake House for sale Lake i Thate House for rent Train Station House for sale Train Station House for rent Kodra e Diellit House for sale in Kodra e Diellit House for rent Ali Demi House for sale Ali Demi House for rent in Ish Blloku House for sale in the former Block House for rent in Farke House for sale in Farke House for rent Old Aviation Field House for sale in the former Aviation Field House for rent in Laprake House for sale in Laprake House for rent Botanical Zoo Garden House for sale Botanical Zoo Garden House for rent in Myslym Shyri House for sale in Myslym Shyri House for rent Elbasan Road House for sale on Elbasan Street House for rent Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for sale Skanderbeg Square (Center) House for rent in Yzberisht House for sale in Yzberisht House for rent on Dibra Street House for sale on Dibra Street House for rent Pazari I Ri House for sale in Pazari I Ri House for rent near QTU Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center QTU House for rent near TEG Shopping Center House for sale Shopping Center TEG House for rent on 5 Maji Street House for sale on 5 Maji Street House for rent Xhamllik House for sale in Xhamllik. House for rent Bulevardi i Ri House for sale on Bulevardi i Ri House for rent on Durres Street House for sale on Durres Street House for rent in Selite House for sale in Selite House for rent Selvia House for sale in Selvia House for rent Vasil Shanto House for sale Vasil Shanto House for rent Casa Italia House for sale Casa Italia House for rent Porcelain House for sale Porcelain House for rent Kthesa e Kamzes House for sale at Kthesa e Kamzes House for rent Kinostudio House for sale Kinostudio House for rent on Kosovareve Street House for sale on Rruga e Kosovareve House for rent in Sauk House for sale in Sauk House for rent Zogu I Zi House for sale Zogu I Zi House for rent in Oxhaku House for sale in Oxhaku House for rent Bardhyl Street House for sale on Bardhyl Street House for rent Dritan Hoxha Street House for sale Dritan Hoxha Street House for rent Barrikadave Street House for sale Barrikadave Street House for rent Electric Market House for sale Electric Market House for rent on Zogu I Boulevard House for sale on Zogu I Boulevard House for rent Lake of Tirana House for sale Lake of Tirana House for rent in Brryli House for sale in Brryli House for rent in Lunder House for sale in Lunder House for rent Red School House for sale Red School House for rent Old Exhibition House for sale Former Exhibition House for rent Jordan Misja House for sale Jordan Misja House for rent Mine Peza Street House for sale Mine Peza Street House for rent Mjull - Bathore House for sale Mjull - Bathore House for rent Tirana - Durres Highway House for sale Tirana - Durres Highway House for rent Medreseja House for sale Medreseja House for rent in Ish Dogana House for sale in Ish Dogana House for rent Kombinat House for sale in Kombinat House for rent in Paskuqan House for sale in Paskuqan House for rent Willson Square House for sale Wilson Square House for rent Ballet School House for sale Ballet School House for rent near Dinamo Stadium House for sale Stadiumi Dinamo House for rent near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for sale near QSUT Hospital (Mother Teresa) House for rent near the Bus Park House for sale near the Bus Park House for rent in Sauk i Ri House for sale in Sauk i Ri House for rent United School House for sale United School House for rent in Shkoze House for sale in Shkoze House for rent in Babrru House for sale in Babrru House for rent in Old Sauk House for sale in Sauk i Vjeter House for rent Arrow Building House for sale in the Arrow Building House for rent Globe House for sale Globe House for rent in Kashar House for sale in Kashar House for rent in Vore House for sale in Vore House for rent in Linze House for sale in Linze House for rent Fortuzi Street House for sale Fortuzi Street House for rent German Villas House for sale in German Villas House for rent on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for sale on Zhan D'Ark Boulevard House for rent Dajt House for sale in Dajt House for rent Institute House for sale Institute House for rent Misto Mame House for sale Misto Mame House for rent Restaurant Durres House for sale Restaurant Durres Home listings House for sale with loan 300 euro 200 euro 250 euro 300 euro 300 euro astir 300 euro 21 dhjetori 200 euro House for rent not furnished House for rent furnished House for sale Vlora Marina Delijorgji Complex house for rent Square 21 house for rent sale Delijorgji Complex house for sale House for sale occasion I am looking for a house to rent. Turquoise Marina Ringside Residence Paskuqan House for sale in Skele, Vlore House for sale lungomare Vlore House for rent lungomare Vlore Palm paradise Qerret Univers city house for sale Univers city house for rent